Heaton Park parkrun # 237 External Results
Heaton Park
26 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Paul Simons SBV50MSalford H/Shaftesbury Barnet17:1116:416.4 
218:10   Brian Rennie  SENMUnattached17:0817:082.8 
318:20   Matt Driver  S25MHolcombe17:5416:482.1 
418:29   Jamie Stewart  S25MChorlton/Unattached18:2217:594.2 
518:31   Tommy Harrison  S30MBolton17:1916:080.7 
618:42   Rayford Beaumont PBS25MTrafford18:4217:558.6 
718:51   Mikey Kingston PBU15MTrafford18:2416:386.8 
818:57   Phillip Meade  V50MUnattached18:4818:336.1 
919:03   Graham Chesters  V50MSalford H18:4317:5230.7 
1019:07   Matthew Grice  V35MUnattached18:5718:4618.1 
1119:09   Luke Spiby S25MUnattached    
1219:09   Paul Whiteman  S30MMiddleton18:3718:345.3 
1319:19   James O'Connor  V40MSalford H19:0818:119.2 
1419:28   Matt Smith S25MUnattached    
1519:29   Tony Davenport  V35MTrafford18:4317:593.7 
1619:45   Adam Worsley  SENMUnattached18:3518:327.8 
1719:52   Megan Logan U20WUnattached    
1819:56   Tim Knowles  V45MBury/Unattached19:1318:285.6 
1919:58   Stephen Delaney S30MUnattached    
2019:59   Robin Beaumont  V45MTrafford19:4819:078.7 
2120:01   Paul Rawcliffe  SENMUnattached19:5918:543.7 
2220:02   Leon Szymanski V55MUnattached    
2320:12   Chris McCarthy V40MUnattached    
2420:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:30   Jonathan Sacks  V35MSalford H18:1317:514.4 
2620:33   Andreas Michael V40MUnattached    
2720:34   Paul Moore V50MUnattached    
2820:40   James Bradley V40MUnattached    
2920:56   Chantelle Johnson  U15WMoston19:3719:3730.1 
3020:56   Kevin Robert Fox  V55MRochdale H20:3319:5213.3 
3120:59   Paul Travis V35MUnattached    
3221:09   Anne-Elizabeth Orton  S30WSalford H20:5120:5134.7 
3321:16   Paul Nosmokedraper V35MUnattached    
3421:19   Anthony Hay PBV45MUnattached21:1921:1026.0 
3521:22   Simon Doyle  V35MUnattached20:0817:203.2 
3621:22   David Lane V35MUnattached    
3721:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:28   Matt Whelan S20MUnattached    
3921:43   Glyn Williams  V45MSalford H19:3719:377.7 
4021:43   Josh Duncan  U18MEast Cheshire19:3119:3111.5 
4121:44   Steven Yates  V40MBurnden20:3318:5811.3 
4221:47   Suraj Chhabra S25MUnattached    
4321:49   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
4421:50   Aaron Cowl S25MUnattached    
4521:55   Ian Richard Smith  V55MBolton21:0420:3112.8 
4621:58   Rory O'Donnell S25MUnattached    
4721:58   Brian Thomas V45MUnattached    
4821:59   James Gu S25MUnattached    
4922:00   Christopher Topping  S30MBolton20:5018:3711.5 
5022:01   Sarah Dunne  SENWUnattached20:2820:0526.7 
5122:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:04   Di Hopwood  SENWUnattached21:2421:2436.0 
5322:12   Tom Miller SENMUnattached    
5422:15   Kristian Robinson  V45MRochdale H21:3520:2114.9 
5522:18   Nigel Smith SBV35MUnattached22:1821:3113.7 
5622:18   Steve Gagon SBV35MUnattached22:1820:5436.0 
5722:20   Meng Tang  S30MBelle Vue19:4919:2117.8 
5822:21   Niamh Kenny SENWUnattached    
5922:24   Mark Gamblin  V45MUnattached21:2820:2822.9 
6022:28   Toby Jones  V40MPrestwich20:3920:3913.8 
6122:29   Ben Knight SBV35MBurnden21:3621:2510.2 
6222:33   Robert Hardman V35MUnattached    
6322:34   Orys Seniuk  V55MUnattached21:3221:3013.7 
6422:43   John O'Reilly  V60MMiddleton21:2018:5728.4 
6522:49   Peter Curati  V35MUnattached21:2520:5811.9 
6622:51   Simon Wilkinson  V35MUnattached20:5720:5736.0 
6722:54   Tom Connolly  V40MUnattached21:5121:5117.1 
6823:03   Simon Cope SBV45MUnattached22:5720:5917.4 
6923:07   Caitlin Dunphy  U15WSalford H/Trafford21:3821:0922.9 
7023:08   Ray Dalby SBV55MRochdale H21:5921:5212.9 
7123:10   Gary Horsfield  V45MUnattached22:2720:5818.4 
7223:17   Tommy Daniels  V65MSalford H22:5721:1516.7 
7323:20   Kelly Cockram PBSENWUnattached22:5322:1911.5 
7423:23   Amy Wilkinson U15WUnattached    
7523:25   Adam Downing S30MUnattached    
7623:33   Molly Pike  U15WSalford H/Trafford22:5422:5428.7 
7723:37   Andrew Stanway SBSENMUnattached22:2122:2136.0 
7823:38   Karen Hallett  V40WMiddleton23:2623:0916.0 
7923:41   Stuart Driskill  V65MUnattached22:4520:5515.9 
8023:42   Sean Vickers  V35MUnattached22:3221:1618.9 
8123:45   Nick Roberts  V45MStockport22:4421:5518.1 
8223:45   Natalie Burke V40WUnattached    
8323:46   Jeffrey Dagnall V50MUnattached    
8423:50   Roisin Kavanagh  V35WPrestwich23:0823:0820.3 
8523:52   Elaine Blades-jordan SBV35WMiddleton23:3023:0319.4 
8623:55   Stephen Granville  V55MMiddleton23:2023:2020.9 
8723:58   Chris Chapman S25MPrestwich AC    
8824:00   Michael Shum  SENMUnattached22:3722:1334.3 
8924:04   Peter Tran  SENMUnattached22:4321:2014.0 
9024:05   Christine Bolderson S30WUnattached    
9124:07   Antony Mills V40MUnattached    
9224:09   Frederick Getz SBV55MUnattached22:2521:3317.9 
9324:11   Sheila Jones  V55WRadcliffe22:3622:2912.3 
9424:12   Mark Cleary  S25MUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
9524:13   Steve Mcclellan  V45MUnattached22:5222:5218.3 
9624:15   Craig Foster S25MUnattached    
9724:16   Bryn D Machin PBV35MManchester YMCA21:1721:1736.0 
9824:16   Daniel Stinton  V35MGlossopdale22:1819:017.0 
9924:17   Terence Anthony Henstock  V60MUnattached23:1921:4928.9 
10024:18   Mel Smith  V60MUnattached24:0023:3616.1 
10124:22   Fay Whitehead  V45WMiddleton23:4423:4430.4 
10224:26   Mark Butler  SENMUnattached20:2220:2216.3 
10324:29   Nicole Gray S30WUnattached    
10424:30   Clair Martin V35WPrestwich AC    
10524:36   John Buckley  V60MUnattached23:4623:3715.8 
10624:41   Adam Kasprowicz  V45MAndems Runners23:1722:0722.2 
10724:42   Richard Roberts  V35MUnattached23:3820:2135.2 
10824:46   Kevin Hindle  V35MUnattached23:0921:5817.4 
10924:48   Janet Shepherd PBV45WBelle Vue24:4824:4816.6 
11024:48   Martin Shepherd  V50MRochdale Triathlon Club21:4221:2014.3 
11124:51   Karen Ruth Butterworth  SENWUnattached24:1323:4215.8 
11224:51   Luke Butcher S25MUnattached    
11324:54   Fortune Makhetho SBV40MUnattached24:5423:3418.4 
11424:56   Gavin Greaves S25MUnattached    
11524:57   Claire Davenport PBS30WUnattached23:2721:5111.7 
11625:01   Daniel Squibbs S30MUnattached    
11725:04   Rick Jones  V35MUnattached23:4422:4336.0 
11825:08   Roy Wilkes  V50MUnattached23:4423:4426.6 
11925:09   Lindsay Agg S25WUnattached    
12025:10   Darren Pickering V35MUnattached    
12125:11   Yvette Jeal  V40WSwinton24:4423:5618.7 
12225:15   Rochelle Walker-daniels  SENWUnattached23:4023:4020.7 
12325:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:17   Julie Hamilton  V35WSwinton22:5222:5016.2 
12525:23   Terence Beesley  V55MUnattached24:3522:3115.6 
12625:25   Daniel O'Brien SBSENMUnattached23:2523:2535.6 
12725:30   Mustafa Logde S30MUnattached    
12825:30   Emma Whitfield S30WUnattached    
12925:31   David Fearn V50MUnattached    
13025:35   Derek White  V60MUnattached24:3323:5016.5 
13125:39   Laura Jean Attwood S30WUnattached    
13225:44   David Bramwell S25MUnattached    
13325:45   Sam Rawcliffe U15MUnattached    
13425:48   Helen Michael V40WUnattached    
13525:49   Vlad Vishnyakov S25MUnattached    
13625:51   Sidney Sacks  V70MSalford H23:2422:1136.0 
13725:53   John Meara  V50MUnattached25:0822:4718.0 
13825:54   Mike Dunphy SBV45MUnattached25:5424:2117.8 
13925:55   Jordan Kennell S20MUnattached    
14026:00   Ryan Anthony Smith  SENMUnattached24:3124:3127.2 
14126:01   Natasha Loraine S30WUnattached    
14226:04   Melanie Keylock SBSENWUnattached26:0424:0522.0 
14326:11   David Elcock V50MUnattached    
14426:13   Iain Fordyce S30MUnattached    
14526:16   Howard James Turner  V35MUnattached24:5223:4628.5 
14626:17   Anna Vishnyakov S25WUnattached    
14726:18   Helen Guy  S30WBlackhill25:1722:5413.4 
14826:22   Alison Vidler  V45WRadcliffe24:5124:0918.4 
14926:23   Isabella Molloy U15WUnattached    
15026:23   Amy Ward  SENWUnattached25:5424:1017.5 
15126:34   Scott Russum V45MUnattached    
15226:40   Ken Weston V60MUnattached    
15326:41   Kevin Berwick V35MUnattached    
15426:42   Darren Wood V35MUnattached    
15526:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:46   Catherine Butler  V35WUnattached23:1921:1811.1 
15726:47   Christopher Chan S25MPrestwich AC    
15826:50   Liam Hewitt PBU11MRochdale Triathlon Club26:1323:2214.6 
15926:51   Ben Meeks S30MUnattached    
16026:51   Rachel Seymour S30WUnattached    
16126:54   Adrian James Murphy  V45MUnattached25:2817:2116.8 
16226:58   John Murphy U11MUnattached    
16326:59   Shaf Man V45MUnattached    
16427:01   Phat To S25MUnattached    
16527:08   Neil Watts V50MUnattached    
16627:08   Daniel Watts SENMUnattached    
16727:10   Desmond Moloney V50MUnattached    
16827:16   Helen Stuart S25WUnattached    
16927:18   Jeff Dawson V50MUnattached    
17027:21   Craig Brooks V35MUnattached    
17127:25   Natalie Scott  SENWUnattached26:5322:5223.5 
17227:26   Elaine Jeanette Davin V50WUnattached    
17327:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17427:29   David Nicholson  V45MRipon24:5524:1326.8 
17527:29   Elise Nicholson  V40WRipon23:1822:1819.6 
17627:34   Jonathan Metcalfe S30MUnattached    
17727:35   Heather Oates S20WUnattached    
17827:35   Ariun Galindev V35WUnattached    
17927:46   John Cooper S25MUnattached    
18027:47   Alison Raftery  V35WUnattached26:4825:4129.0 
18127:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:51   Sarah Carroll  S25WOldham & Royton24:0318:233.3 
18327:52   David Carroll  S30MOldham & Royton19:0517:150.1 
18427:57   Tameka Jordan U15WUnattached    
18528:03   Jonny Reuben S25MUnattached    
18628:03   Chris Paknik S30MSweatshop Running Community    
18728:04   Amanda J Brooks V40WSweatshop Running Community    
18828:05   Luke Rawcliffe U15MUnattached    
18928:06   Peter Hammersley V35MUnattached    
19028:07   Mike Jones S20MUnattached    
19128:08   Claire Berwick V35WUnattached    
19228:10   David Norman Boyes V55MUnattached    
19328:12   Phil Ross V50MBarefoot Runners Society - UK    
19428:12   David Smith S30MUnattached    
19528:13   Luz Dary Muir V45WUnattached    
19628:15   Barbara Shuttleworth  V55WUnattached26:5924:2421.3 
19728:18   John Consterdine  V45MUnattached27:1325:5925.1 
19828:27   Stewart Anthony  V35MUnattached26:2623:3817.6 
19928:30   Dave Felix-browne  V40MUnattached22:4822:1336.0 
20028:31   Andrew Wolf  S25MUnattached23:3622:1012.8 
20128:33   Liam O'Connor V40MUnattached    
20228:36   Helen Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
20328:37   Simon Robinson  V35MUnattached26:3126:3124.2 
20428:39   Vicky McCarrick V40WUnattached    
20528:45   Belinda Butler  V40WUnattached27:4425:4421.1 
20628:48   Fay White  SENWUnattached27:1024:5328.6 
20728:52   Joanne Houghton  V45WUnattached25:3123:4517.1 
20828:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20928:56   Alan Holmes V45MUnattached    
21029:00   Becky Askey  S25WUnattached27:3926:3327.4 
21129:01   Lucy Swindlehurst S30WUnattached    
21229:17   Rachel Hilton  SENWUnattached24:2624:2634.8 
21329:21   Malcolm Abell S20MUnattached    
21429:25   Tim Male S25MUnattached    
21529:27   Tahrieca Walker-daniels  SENWUnattached26:1326:0931.6 
21629:35   Katie Parker  SENWUnattached26:4025:3216.9 
21729:41   Carys Yates U11WUnattached    
21829:44   Anne Lowe  V35WMiddleton27:5626:1622.9 
21929:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22029:54   Paul Butler  V40MUnattached28:1823:5636.0 
22129:55   Simon Goodier V35MUnattached    
22230:02   Steven Goodier V60MUnattached    
22330:04   Simon Phillips  V40MUnattached21:3320:3412.1 
22430:16   Christopher Fletcher PBS25MRadcliffe26:1122:1316.9 
22530:22   Victoria Molloy V35WUnattached    
22630:23   Matthew James Carmichael  SENMUnattached26:4425:5420.9 
22730:24   Elyse Felix-browne  U18WUnattached30:2329:3436.0 
22830:29   Nicola Bennett S30WUnattached    
22930:37   Katie Bowler S30WUnattached    
23030:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23130:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23230:45   Brian Taylor  V55MUnattached29:4529:4531.9 
23330:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23430:48   Ben Coombs  SENMGreater Manchester Police Sports & Social Club28:5825:3830.2 
23530:57   Jake Lau U11MUnattached    
23631:02   Jordan Brogan  U15MOldham & Royton23:4021:3717.6 
23731:03   Karen Duncan V45WUnattached    
23831:07   Kelly Carroll V35WUnattached    
23931:10   Thomas Hutchinson V55MUnattached    
24031:13   Lydia Lloyd-Henry SENWUnattached    
24131:17   John Delaney V35MUnattached    
24231:20   Laura Cowl S25WUnattached    
24331:24   Cassie Kirkpatrick SBSENWUnattached28:3928:3936.0 
24431:26   Daniel Brogan  U18MOldham & Royton22:4922:4936.0 
24531:28   Tina Balfe  V40WUnattached25:3425:3425.5 
24631:29   Alex Quigley U15MUnattached    
24731:30   Luc Baldwin U15MUnattached    
24831:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24931:35   Colin McHugo  V45MChorlton/Unattached25:3424:5325.4 
25031:36   Helen Cain  V45WChorlton29:1123:5416.2 
Page: 1 2