Stowmarket Striders Golden Mile External Results
Stowmarket
6 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36   Michael Bartram PBU20MWest Suffolk4:364:36-0.6 
24:40   Andrew Revell SBU20MIpswich/St. Mary's Uni4:404:2322.3 
35:00   Christopher Hicks PBSENMBirmingham Uni5:005:00-1.6 
45:02   Andrew McGeary PBV35MLondon Heathside5:025:022.2 
55:03   Jonathon Ling PBSENMIpswich Jaffa5:035:039.8 
65:06   Adam Howlett SBV40MUnattached5:064:59-1.2 
75:09   Robert Reason SBSENMHarwich5:095:030.4 
85:11   Ben Eames PBU17MWest Suffolk5:115:1111.7 
95:12   James Wilson SBU23MSaxmundham5:124:512.7 
105:13   Leo Gifford PBSENMSt. Edmunds Pacers5:135:137.0 
115:17   Mark Hayward SBSENMStowmarket5:175:142.4 
125:19   Jon Lockwood PBV40MSt. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters5:195:197.2 
135:20   Darren Sheppard PBV40MFramlingham5:205:201.2 
145:20   George Dixon PBU20MIpswich Jaffa5:205:2012.7 
155:21   Christopher Morton SENMStowmarket Striders RC    
165:26   Martin Wilson PBSENMStowmarket5:265:2624.5 
175:30   Samuel Burdett SBU20MStowmarket5:305:020.8 
185:30   Richard Hayes V40M     
195:33   Ronan Somerville PBU15MStowmarket5:335:3329.8 
205:33   Odette Robson PBV40WSt. Edmunds Pacers5:335:333.5 
215:33   Nathan Somerville PBU15MStowmarket5:335:3326.6 
225:35   Michael Jones PBV40MIpswich TC/Stowmarket5:355:3511.5 
235:36   Laurence Duffy  V50MStragglers5:305:304.6 
245:37   Roger Stone PBV45MFelixstowe5:375:375.2 
255:38   Matthew Barton SENM     
265:38   James Hayward PBSENMStowmarket5:385:382.4 
275:39   Emily Moyes SBU17WWest Suffolk5:395:001.0 
285:40   Nicholas Barton PBU23MStowmarket/Lancaster Uni5:405:407.3 
295:40   Brian Rogers PBV55MIpswich Jaffa5:405:406.5 
305:41   Peter Woods PBSENMStowmarket5:415:4110.4 
315:43   Tony Roberts PBV45MFramlingham5:435:436.8 
325:44   Sean Kennedy PBSENMWoodbridge5:445:4412.9 
335:46   John Cross V45M     
345:47   Cat Cummings PBV35WWymondham5:475:474.5 
355:49   Matthew Allsop V40M     
365:50   Richard Flutter PBV45MHarwich5:505:503.6 
375:51   Darren Lee PBV45MStowmarket5:515:5119.6 
385:52   Robin Harper SBV35MFelixstowe5:525:424.7 
395:53   Ben Thomas SENM     
405:54   Dave Lumby PBV50MIpswich Jaffa5:545:548.4 
415:56   Alan Hart SBV35MStowmarket5:565:3611.0 
425:57   Holly Davies PBU17WWest Suffolk5:575:579.2 
435:59   Megan Newton SBU15WWest Suffolk5:595:214.2 
456:01   Derek Hood PBV40MIpswich Jaffa6:016:0110.2 
446:02   Elliot Burdett PBU17MStowmarket6:026:0228.1 
466:10   David Garnham PBV45MIpswich Jaffa6:106:1017.3 
476:10   Stephen Dixon PBV45MIpswich Jaffa6:106:1011.2 
486:11   Peter Bird SBV40MSt. Edmunds Pacers6:116:085.7 
496:12   Bradley Brown  V40MIlford5:405:357.1 
506:13   Kevin Youngs PBV65MNorfolk Gazelles6:136:1311.8 
516:13   Joshua Edwards U20M     
526:15   Eleaor Tennant SENW     
536:18   Tilly Aldis SBU11WIpswich6:185:314.8 
546:20   Kevin Bird PBV50MStowmarket6:206:2012.5 
556:21   George Wright SENM     
566:21   Neville Short V40M     
576:22   Kate Wooldridge PBV40WIpswich Jaffa6:226:2217.6 
586:24   David Marsh SENM     
596:26   James Youngs V40M     
606:29   Robin Belsom PBV50MIpswich Jaffa6:296:298.5 
616:30   Craig Hasnip V40M     
626:32   Gemma Porch PBSENWStowmarket6:326:327.5 
636:33   Benjamin Law PBU15MSt. Edmunds Pacers6:336:3330.7 
646:33   William Terry SBU15MStowmarket6:335:418.7 
656:34   Kieran Pooley U20M     
666:35   Colin Low V45M     
676:35   Joe Robson SBU15MSt. Edmunds Pacers6:355:482.8 
686:46   Dan Allen SENM     
696:50   Richard Gilham PBV50MNorfolk Gazelles6:506:5016.0 
706:51   Leo Bond SENM     
717:05   Steve P Gray SBV55MStowmarket7:056:5632.1 
727:06   Colin Dempsey V40M     
737:08   Gary Pearl V55M     
747:09   John Edmund Rednall PBV50MStowmarket7:097:0923.7 
757:09   Glenn Proctor SBV40MStowmarket7:096:3515.1 
767:13   Keith Borrett SBV60MStowmarket7:136:3814.1 
777:18   Amanda Dunn SBV35WHadleigh Hares7:186:5516.5 
787:21   Mike Jordan Lee U20MStowmarket Striders RC    
797:23   Maddie Jordan-Lee U20WStowmarket Striders RC    
807:25   Charlotte Durrant SENW     
817:29   Libby Stinson SBU11WWest Suffolk7:296:4410.7 
827:29   David Reid V50MStowmarket Striders RC    
837:31   Sarah Royall PBSENWWymondham7:317:3136.0 
847:33   Finley Jordan-Smith U20M     
857:33   Connor Yarrow U20M     
867:34   Anna Robson U20WSaint Edmund Pacers    
877:36   Mark Godbold SBV45MIpswich7:366:2710.8 
887:44   Iain Hunter SBV55MStowmarket7:447:1416.4 
897:46   Sylvia Dady PBSENWWymondham7:467:4619.9 
907:46   Alfie Larke U20MStowmarket Striders RC    
917:47   Peter Scotford U20M     
927:48   Catherine Belsom PBV40WStowmarket7:487:4815.5 
937:50   David Scotford PBV45MStowmarket7:507:5036.0 
947:55   Lucy Durrant SENW     
957:56   Eloise Bird SBV45WSt. Edmunds Pacers7:567:0815.0 
968:00   Richard Sore SBV40MIpswich Jaffa8:007:1024.4 
978:04   Laura Richards SENW     
988:04   Christopher Hayes PBV55MGreat Bentley8:048:0435.5 
998:06   Kate Heeks U20W     
1008:07   Jeremy Sore V45M     
1018:11   Mandy Godbold PBV45WIpswich8:118:1119.9 
1028:15   Joshua Lown U20M     
1038:19   Steve Cummings V40MWymondham AC    
1048:23   Arabella Lewendon PBV50WIpswich Jaffa8:238:2319.4 
1058:23   Jessica Thorpe SENW     
1068:28   Richard Gadsby V45M     
1078:29   Lauren Stinson SENW     
1088:31   Marley Browne U20MScorpion Academy    
1098:32   Courtney Turner U20WFelixstowe RRC    
1108:37   John Durrant SENM     
1118:38   Isabella Porch U20WStowmarket Striders RC    
1128:46   Dylan Browne U20MScorpion Academy    
1138:47   Eliza Bartholomew U9W     
1148:48   Lennox Browne U20MScorpion Academy    
1158:48   Alison Beech PBV55WIpswich Jaffa8:488:4824.0 
1168:52   Aimee Heeks U20W     
1178:53   Tj Phair U20MScorpion Academy    
1188:54   Richard Phair V40MScorpion Academy    
1198:54   Lois Sparkes SBU15WStowmarket8:548:1133.8 
1208:56   angela ward V40W     
1218:56   Anne Martin  V75WWymondham/Eastern Masters/Ryston7:397:3936.0 
1228:57   Emma Godson PBU11WStowmarket8:578:5736.0 
1238:57   Malene Godson SBV45WStowmarket8:578:0824.9 
1248:59   Bronte Yarrow U20W     
1259:00   Emma Yarrow V40W     
1269:00   Tim Sparkes SENM     
1509:00   Iain Gilmour U20MScorpion Academy    
1279:03   Alex Bartholomew V40W     
1289:04   James Durrant U20M     
1299:05   Ricky Forsdyke SENM     
1309:05   Yvonne Doe V35W     
1319:10   Jeanne Elizabeth Lynch-aird PBV55WStowmarket9:109:1034.9 
1329:10   Barnaby Moore U9M     
1339:12   Charmaine Greenan V35W     
1349:14   Diane Cox PBV45WStowmarket9:149:1436.0 
1359:14   Fiona Moody PBV50WStowmarket9:149:1436.0 
1369:25   Debbie McDowall PBV50WStowmarket9:259:2526.2 
1379:29   Jamie Gilson U20MScorpion Academy    
1389:34   Darcy clarke U9W     
1399:34   Tammy Jordan PBV35WStowmarket9:349:346.2 
1409:36   Stephanie Lown V45W     
1419:47   Harry Dring U9M     
1429:50   Luc Eugene Winter U9M     
1439:52   Colin Pretlove V65M     
1449:53   Tania Winter V45W     
1459:54   Sarah Dring V40W     
1469:55   Thomas Godson U9M     
1479:56   Max Walmsley U20MScorpion Academy    
1489:57   Daniel Church U9M     
1499:57   Simon Church SENM     
15110:03   Chloe Heeks U20W     
15210:03   Paul Heeks PBV45MStowmarket10:0310:0317.9 
15310:09   Daniel Adams V45MScorpion Academy    
15410:13   Jack Carpenter U9M     
15510:13   Michael Carpenter SENMIpswich Jaffa RC    
15610:14   Shiu Yip Cheung SENM     
15710:14   Harrison Bullett U20MScorpion Academy    
15810:15   Jacob Walmsley U20MScorpion Academy    
15910:15   David Hindley PBV70MCity of Stoke10:1510:1536.0 
16010:16   Oliver Beaumont U9MScorpion Academy    
16110:16   Jennifer Gilmour U9WScorpion Academy    
16210:17   Vaugh Ruffles-Francis U9MScorpion Academy    
16310:20   Beth Humble U20WScorpion Academy    
16410:20   Mel Humble V40WScorpion Academy    
16510:22   Thomas Spelman U9MScorpion Academy    
16610:23   Chloe James U20WScorpion Academy    
16710:24   Sam Corsie U20MScorpion Academy    
16810:24   Eliza Rawson SENWScorpion Academy    
16910:24   Wayne Spelman V40MScorpion Academy    
17010:29   Teilo Ruffles-Francis U9MScorpion Academy    
17110:33   Harry Lowings U20M     
17210:35   Haiden Peck U20M     
17310:39   Adrian Peck V45M     
17410:40   Emma Jarvis U20W     
17510:45   Shellie Chettle U20W     
17610:47   Imogen Porch U9W     
17710:47   Sonny Larke U9M     
17810:49   Jessica White SENW     
17910:50   Wendy J Hughes PBV50WStowmarket10:5010:5018.6 
18010:52   Ruth Larke V35W     
18110:58   Victoria Rose SENW     
18211:00   Sally Solomon PBV45WFelixstowe11:0011:0023.4 
18311:00   Ella Bodsworth U9WHadleigh Hares AC    
18411:01   Matthew Jones U9M     
18511:02   Jones Shaun SENMStowmarket Striders RC    
18611:02   Jack Peacock U9MScorpion Academy    
18711:05   Ian Peacock SENMScorpion Academy    
18811:07   Debbie Costley PBV45WWymondham11:0711:0735.1 
18911:11   Susan Woolbright V45W     
19011:13   Amy Graham SENW     
19111:13   Alfie Rawson U9MScorpion Academy    
19211:14   Beth Marsh U9W     
19311:14   Alan Marsh V60M     
19411:17   Oliver Wills U20MScorpion Academy    
19511:18   Louis Jarrold SENMScorpion Academy    
19611:18   William Ribbons SENMScorpion Academy    
19711:19   Isaac Edgar U9M     
19811:27   Keira Tomlinson U9WScorpion Academy    
19911:27   Mark Trent V45MScorpion Academy    
20011:28   Elsie Edgar U9W     
20111:29   Vicky Edgar V35W     
20211:29   Michaela Carr U9W     
20311:30   Emma Dawson SENW     
20411:30   Maddie Allen U20W     
20511:42   Andy Lewis V40MScorpion Academy    
20611:42   Mel Walmsley V40WScorpion Academy    
20711:44   Harry Bodsworth U20MHadleigh Hares AC    
20811:59   Rachel Bodsworth SBV35WHadleigh Hares11:5910:5810.7 
20912:09   Caitlin Marsh U9W     
21012:09   Brandon Norman U20MScorpion Academy    
21112:36   Beverley Bullett V40WScorpion Academy    
21212:46   Alexander Moore U9M     
21312:46   John Greenan V40M     
21413:39   Madeliene Hasnip U9W     
21513:49   James Hasnip U9M     
21613:57   Ava Carpenter U9W     
21713:58   Emma Carpenter SENW     
21814:08   Emma Hasnip V35W     
21914:38   Catherine Walsh V45W     
22014:38   Thomas Walsh U9M     
22114:38   John Richardson V45M     
22216:59   William Pooley V70M     
22317:34   Adele Chaplin V35W     
22417:35   Fraser Chaplin U9M     
22521:26   Lucia Munson PBV55WStowmarket21:2621:2636.0