Frimley Lodge parkrun # 233 External Results
Frimley Lodge
19 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Mark Symes  V45MCamberley16:1116:06-1.5 
217:46   Matthew Knight PBV40MFinch Coasters17:4417:447.3 
317:55   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:3217:325.6 
418:08   Phil Jelly  S30MUnattached/Unattached16:5916:592.1 
518:13   Peter Skilton  S25MWindle Valley Runners17:3817:3820.5 
618:14   James Ratcliffe  V45MSandhurst18:1018:005.7 
718:17   Phillip March  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5217:1024.6 
818:20   Joseph Foncham S30MUnattached    
918:21   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
1018:24   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1018:1023.0 
1118:26   Mike Anderson SBV55MFarnham Runners17:5317:065.1 
1218:27   Martin Powell SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2718:118.0 
1318:29   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:1518:046.0 
1418:35   Austin Soane SBV60MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2917:345.0 
1518:48   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:002.4 
1618:55   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:1417:587.4 
1718:58   Cameron Ewing U20MUnattached    
1819:01   Stuart Boswell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2618:1419.4 
1919:05   Darren Miles V35MUnattached    
2019:09   Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners18:5318:287.6 
2119:11   Bethany Heddle PBU18WCamberley19:1119:1112.7 
2219:21   James Baggott SBS30MGuildford & Godalming18:5918:538.6 
2319:30   Peter Daplyn S30MSN Orienteering Club    
2419:33   Jon Kew  V40MMaidenhead18:3518:043.6 
2519:35   Alvin Petersen PBV40MUnattached19:3519:3510.2 
2619:41   Richard Guy Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4018:395.4 
2719:47   Hayden Chick  SENMUnattached18:5918:5914.6 
2819:52   Richard Everingham PBV45MUnattached19:5219:5211.2 
2919:57   James Ward S30MUnattached    
3019:59   Alex Mouradian  S25MBracknell AC18:2416:124.7 
3120:00   David Andrews  V45MUnattached19:3719:3721.8 
3220:04   Leon Jones SBV45MCove19:3219:298.3 
3320:06   Mickael Hegesippe  V40MSandhurst/Fleet & Crookham19:5417:576.0 
3420:15   Guy Morpuss  V45MUnattached20:0420:0211.0 
3520:18   Daniel Brookling  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs18:4616:14-2.8 
3620:19   Andy Taylor S30MUnattached    
3720:21   Helen Hall  S25WAldershot, Farnham & District20:2017:472.1 
3820:24   Paul Williams SBV40MSandhurst20:2119:407.4 
3920:25   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0219:548.8 
4020:28   Richard Heddle SBV50MCamberley20:0920:0721.8 
4120:32   Ben Munro S20MUnattached    
4220:34   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:1320:0210.0 
4320:37   Stephen Tito S30MUnattached    
4420:42   Chris Griffin S20MUnattached    
4520:43   Colin Coates V55MUnattached    
4620:44   Helen Shulver PBV40WTeam Trisports20:4319:5311.8 
4720:45   Sofie Kent SBS20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni20:4520:418.8 
4821:09   Patrick Mungai SBU18MSurrey Schs21:0920:2318.6 
4921:11   Erol Ali  V55MSandhurst20:1120:1114.1 
5021:13   Kimberly Holder PBS30WHart/Kingfisher Harriers21:1321:1336.0 
5121:19   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:4220:429.2 
5221:21   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:0921:0911.7 
5321:24   Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached20:5820:1510.6 
5421:26   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached21:1619:426.4 
5521:29   Jamie McMahon PBV35MSandhurst21:2920:5828.3 
5621:35   Philip Dunstan PBV35MWimbledon Windmilers21:3521:3529.1 
5721:36   Robert Card V40MUnattached    
5821:50   Dean Emberson PBV35MUnattached21:5021:0230.6 
5921:51   Finn Taylor U11MUnattached    
6021:53   Katherine Jackson-Challen PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:3820:3814.0 
6121:56   Sam Makin S20MUnattached    
6221:57   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:5320:117.2 
6321:58   Adam Samuels  V35MUnattached21:5021:2614.6 
6422:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:03   Andrew Berriman PBV35MUnattached21:2621:2613.1 
6622:04   David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached21:4020:499.8 
6722:06   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:1219:408.7 
6822:07   Frank Townley PBU15MWoking22:0517:555.2 
6922:11   Daniel Lynch S20MUnattached    
7022:12   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0420:4411.2 
7122:13   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
7222:22   Louise Apsey PBV35WHart22:1621:138.1 
7322:25   Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham21:4221:2813.9 
7422:25   Ollie Percival SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:2517:537.9 
7522:26   Desmond Francis Keating V45MUnattached    
7622:27   Laurence Townley V40MSN Orienteering Club    
7722:29   George Miller U11MUnattached    
7822:31   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
7922:33   Toby Swait PBU11MUnattached22:3321:2125.1 
8022:38   James Ball  V35MCove21:1519:4311.0 
8122:40   Laura Gush  S25WSHAEF Shifters/Windrush TC21:0019:598.7 
8222:41   Jenny Pearson SENWUnattached    
8322:42   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached18:2418:245.0 
8422:42   Kate Jamieson  V35WHart22:3821:2712.2 
8522:43   Sarah Jane Matthews SBV40WRoad Runners Club22:4321:3524.3 
8622:46   David Swait PBV40MUnattached20:4720:0310.4 
8722:48   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached21:4221:3132.4 
8822:49   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U11MUnattached    
8922:52   Cameron Hammond U11MUnattached    
9022:53   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
9122:54   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove22:1320:5812.2 
9222:56   Matthew William John Bennett V60MUnattached    
9322:59   Alan Mackie SBV45MUnattached22:1921:5914.5 
9423:00   Mark Sutherland V40MUnattached    
9523:00   Julian Brewer  V45MRunThrough20:5319:3418.0 
9623:01   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:0520:4515.6 
9723:03   Ian Wordsworth S30MUnattached    
9823:09   Kj Kajla SBV45MSandhurst23:0922:4821.0 
9923:11   Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
10023:12   Sarah Erskine PBS25WWindle Valley Runners23:1221:2326.4 
10123:14   Stefan Klincewicz  V40MWaverley23:0822:5918.2 
10223:18   Huw Jenkins  V40MUnattached22:3020:1210.3 
10323:21   Mike Goodwin  V50MWoking22:4420:117.9 
10423:24   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:2821:4416.0 
10523:24   Craig Stewart  SENMUnattached21:2020:3435.5 
10623:25   Michael Smith PBV35MHart22:5622:5628.4 
10723:28   Matt James  V40MSandhurst23:2521:4536.0 
10823:30   William Thackstone U11MUnattached    
10923:30   Ralph A. E. Johnson V35MUnattached    
11023:32   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:2622:0011.2 
11123:32   Andy Minshaw  V45MCove22:3022:2634.0 
11223:35   Alan Pearson SBV50MHart21:0119:4314.1 
11323:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:37   Neil Jukes PBV35MUnattached22:3822:3817.2 
11523:40   Oliver Smith U11MUnattached    
11623:41   Paul Daniell V45MUnattached    
11723:42   James Lee-manning SBV45MUnattached23:2222:4535.4 
11823:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:42   Peter Porter  S30MCamberley22:5321:4113.7 
12023:43   Fraser Morris  U15MLivingston22:4719:48-2.3 
12123:44   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:2122:2912.3 
12223:45   Heather Rushforth V35WUnattached    
12323:46   Ben Feltham SBV35MFetch Everyone23:3422:3521.0 
12423:53   Jordan Smith U15MUnattached    
12523:55   Joseph Apsey PBU15MFleet & Crookham23:5522:5821.2 
12624:03   Oliver Rowland U11MUnattached    
12724:04   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
12824:05   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
12924:08   David Barker V65MUnattached    
13024:10   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
13124:14   Vikki Ewing V35WUnattached    
13224:15   Tom Coleman  S30MUnattached22:4422:4421.2 
13324:15   Peter Hanney V55MUnattached    
13424:17   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
13524:17   Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside21:5520:094.9 
13624:18   David Patterson S30MUnattached    
13724:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13824:20   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:1522:2713.0 
13924:26   Simon Clews  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:1220:1218.3 
14024:33   Alfred Richard Boese U11MUnattached    
14124:35   Helen Bryan  V40WUnattached23:5523:1936.0 
14224:39   Alison Matthews  S30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23:3723:0417.2 
14324:42   Laurence Hart SBV50MHart24:1422:2531.6 
14424:43   Andy Light V50MUnattached    
14524:47   Jessica Sloan  S20WUnattached22:0121:0322.0 
14624:48   Eddie Mulholland PBU11MFleet & Crookham24:4821:1721.3 
14724:49   Charlotte Houghton  SENWUnattached24:1423:1614.3 
14824:53   Eleanor Lucy Begbie V40WUnattached    
14924:55   Ella Waldron PBU11WFleet & Crookham24:5223:0733.2 
15024:55   Frank Waldron V45MUnattached    
15124:58   Paul Hobbs  V45MCamberley24:1724:0514.9 
15224:59   Gemma Ralph S30WUnattached    
15325:04   Christine Scally  V45WUnattached24:0223:2318.5 
15425:07   Andrew Murdock SBV55MUnattached23:3721:0928.5 
15525:11   Koo Dumbuya V40MUnattached    
15625:12   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:4924:0221.0 
15725:14   Mark Dyball V45MUnattached    
15825:23   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:4823:2915.2 
15925:28   Katy Mead  S25WSandhurst24:0723:3223.7 
16025:37   Harvey Smith U11MUnattached    
16125:39   Victoria Brookling  V45WUnattached23:0221:1613.8 
16225:40   M Lizio V35MUnattached    
16325:44   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
16425:45   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
16525:47   Jon Darley  V45MSneyd25:0122:5623.0 
16625:48   Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners22:4721:0513.9 
16725:50   Finley Miller U11MUnattached    
16825:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16925:56   Peter Morpuss V55MUnattached    
17025:56   James Parfree SBV55MBlackwater Valley Runners24:2324:2323.4 
17125:57   Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst24:3624:3620.6 
17225:57   Lisa Lodwick S25WUnattached    
17326:00   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached25:3624:5617.3 
17426:10   Simon Carter  V40MSandhurst20:2019:2621.9 
17526:16   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
17626:18   Jago Taylor U11MUnattached    
17726:20   David Lenaghan  V35MCove25:3323:1621.3 
17826:28   Paula Fudge SBV60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:4620:3319.8 
17926:30   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached22:3821:4212.2 
18026:35   Tracy Ellerington V40WUnattached    
18126:38   Megan Raby  U15WCamberley25:1023:3034.3 
18226:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:43   Nicola Wilmshurst S25WUnattached    
18426:45   David Shanks V40MUnattached    
18526:46   Jane Thackstone V40WUnattached    
18626:52   Emily Dillamore PBU11WCamberley26:4324:4417.5 
18726:55   Alan Richardson  V55MCove23:1620:4113.8 
18826:56   Helen Clayton  V45WSandhurst26:1426:1429.0 
18926:57   Amanda Critchell PBV35WUnattached26:5724:3117.4 
19026:58   Luke Jarman U11MUnattached    
19126:59   Neil Miller  V40MUnattached22:5420:298.7 
19227:01   Nathan Richard Heddle U11MUnattached    
19327:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:06   Rob Gaunt S30MUnattached    
19527:08   Jan Goonery V45WUnattached    
19627:11   Chris Gray PBV40MCove26:5924:5017.1 
19727:11   Rachel Greener SBV50WWaverley26:3125:3021.6 
19827:12   Marie Alexander-High  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:1623:5020.5 
19927:17   Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:3926:0122.1 
20027:18   Sharon Bradley  V40WWindle Valley Runners24:4622:3715.9 
20127:18   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached26:5726:3530.0 
20227:19   Darren Bradley  V40MCamberley17:5017:181.9 
20327:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20427:21   Elinor Mary Boese U11WUnattached    
20527:21   Ken Faulds V50MUnattached    
20627:22   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst21:1821:1812.8 
20727:27   Dale Hodgson SENMUnattached    
20827:29   Stuart Holmes PBV40MUnattached27:1222:4114.3 
20927:37   Ben Harrold U20MUnattached    
21027:38   Kerry Critchley  V40WWindle Valley Runners24:1724:1725.9 
21127:44   Susan Elizabeth Travis  V45WUnattached25:5825:5831.6 
21227:47   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:0924:5622.5 
21327:48   Jane Rostant V50WUnattached    
21427:50   Stephen Casey  V40MSandhurst22:2820:4410.1 
21527:55   Louise Fleming S30WUnattached    
21627:59   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking26:2124:2523.7 
21728:01   Lucy Goodwin S20WUnattached    
21828:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21928:07   Richard Bellairs V40MUnattached    
22028:09   Linda Christie PBV45WUnattached27:5527:2327.7 
22128:09   Denis James Melia V65MUnattached    
22228:14   Heidi Mearns V45WUnattached    
22328:16   Juliette Angela Heddle V45WUnattached    
22428:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22528:19   Sandra Davidson  V50WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:2927:2922.1 
22628:21   Lana Ewing U15WUnattached    
22728:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22828:25   Laura Wilkinson-Rea V35WUnattached    
22928:26   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached26:5126:3122.2 
23028:28   Phoebe Pearman U15WUnattached    
23128:29   Neil Dillamore V35MUnattached    
23228:33   James Richard Casey  V40MSandhurst23:4221:1021.9 
23328:44   Nicola Briggs  S30WWindle Valley Runners27:4426:2922.9 
23428:46   Vicky Cornall S25WUnattached    
23528:47   Linda Radford PBV35WBlackwater Valley Runners27:3125:4722.4 
23628:48   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached27:2624:4127.8 
23728:48   Claire Wilmot  V35WWindle Valley Runners27:5126:5023.3 
23828:50   Ciaran Farrell  U15MFleet & Crookham23:3119:1510.7 
23928:51   Rich Jackson  V40MFleet & Crookham20:4819:467.6 
24028:58   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached24:5123:5417.4 
24129:00   Paul Greenwood V40MUnattached    
24229:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24329:07   Emily Morris U15WUnattached    
24429:07   Steve Ford V45MUnattached    
24529:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24629:12   Lisa Norman  V40WWindle Valley Runners26:5326:3023.4 
24729:12   Alex Newell V35WUnattached    
24829:15   Kate Duerden V40WUnattached    
24929:17   Mark Baxter V40MUnattached    
25029:19   John Mepham V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2