Conkers parkrun # 174 External Results
Conkers
19 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3317:272.7 
218:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:12   David Jackson  V35MUnattached17:5517:276.8 
418:34   Jason Tilley  V40MHatton Darts RC17:2617:262.9 
518:55   Christopher James Crosby PBV35MSouth Derbyshire18:4818:4829.8 
619:01   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC18:4418:276.6 
719:10   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:3318:124.2 
819:12   Robert Allen  V35MLong Eaton19:0719:0431.0 
919:13   Martyn Ryan  S30MJog Derbyshire18:5218:063.7 
1019:16   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2217:504.8 
1119:19   Mark Slade  S30MHatton Darts RC18:2417:433.2 
1219:23   Andy Dean  S30MUnattached18:2817:535.0 
1319:34   Osian Flowers  SENMUnattached18:5918:598.7 
1419:39   Paul Wooldridge  V40MShepshed19:0717:564.6 
1519:42   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3418:347.3 
1619:50   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:4319:228.7 
1719:51   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:5418:254.4 
1819:59   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood18:5217:592.4 
1920:05   Eliza Payne S30WUnattached    
2020:12   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:057.2 
2120:44   Ian Jackson V35MUnattached    
2220:46   Antony Stubbs S25MUnattached    
2320:52   Paul Liggins V50MUnattached    
2420:56   Wayne Wideman V35MUnattached    
2521:04   Mark Coombes  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:0620:0625.8 
2621:06   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:2520:2510.2 
2721:09   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire19:1118:598.9 
2821:10   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
2921:11   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3021:14   Scott Reynolds V35MUnattached    
3121:19   Daniel Boulton PBS30MTeam Derby Runner20:2620:2633.7 
3221:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:31   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
3421:44   Adrian Middleton  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3420:3410.3 
3521:45   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:2120:2121.0 
3621:47   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
3721:54   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe21:0420:5210.3 
3821:56   Jez Allard V50MShepshed RC    
3922:08   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:4819:598.9 
4022:14   Dean Walters V40MUnattached    
4122:18   Andy Wilkinson S20MIvanhoe Runners    
4222:25   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:4720:169.4 
4322:26   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1121:5112.2 
4422:33   Stephen Leafe  V50MSouth Derbyshire20:0619:539.0 
4522:40   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:2721:2713.6 
4622:45   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:2919:399.4 
4722:46   Wayne Methven S30MUnattached    
4822:49   Zoe Allery  V40WIvanhoe21:2821:2817.2 
4923:02   R Beaven V55MUnattached    
5023:05   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached22:0721:1319.1 
5123:13   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached22:1121:4826.0 
5223:36   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
5323:41   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
5423:44   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe22:4021:5620.3 
5523:46   Sam Tebbett U15MUnattached    
5623:46   Mark Eydman V50MUnattached    
5723:51   Andrew Atkinson  V60MReading RR22:5022:1916.5 
5823:52   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe22:3722:1414.9 
5923:53   Stephen Lee  S30MHermitage/Midland Masters19:1619:1615.5 
6024:01   Richard Hinxman  V45MUnattached22:1722:1733.5 
6124:03   Judith Brand  V60WHermitage23:0823:0818.8 
6224:10   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:2220:5011.0 
6324:10   Tracy Atherton V40WUnattached    
6424:14   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached22:2222:2214.5 
6524:17   Ashley Franklin S20MUnattached    
6624:20   Karl Savill  V40MIvanhoe23:2423:2418.2 
6724:21   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached21:3621:1415.2 
6824:22   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached22:4720:4515.5 
6924:25   Paul Morris  S25MStafford H22:2221:4416.1 
7024:31   James Farmer  U15MHeanor22:2817:191.2 
7124:36   Damon Bland  V45MIvanhoe20:5520:137.9 
7224:36   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached21:1320:1924.3 
7324:37   Tracey Glover  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1921:3411.8 
7424:38   Kelly Knight  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:4220:0813.9 
7524:57   Nicola Bennett  V35WLong Eaton24:1524:1525.3 
7624:58   Shaun Burton  V45MLong Eaton21:4520:5215.7 
7725:00   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
7825:01   Sean Kenwrick V45MUnattached    
7925:14   Gabby Smith S20WIvanhoe Runners    
8025:20   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached24:0824:0819.2 
8125:20   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:1720:4815.1 
8225:31   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:2522:5820.5 
8325:34   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:3920:5213.1 
8425:34   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached22:0121:0815.9 
8525:47   Stuart Walton PBV35MUnattached24:3923:4120.2 
8626:09   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
8726:10   Helen Langford S30WUnattached    
8826:25   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
8926:27   Jade Statham U20WUnattached    
9026:28   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
9126:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9226:33   Joe Kirkwood  V50MUnattached24:1223:3819.1 
9326:49   Edward Joyce S20MUnattached    
9426:49   Julia Fantarrow V35WUnattached    
9526:51   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire26:3526:2323.4 
9627:08   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage24:2623:2415.9 
9727:10   Helen Adams S25WJog Derbyshire    
9827:11   Ricardo Moore PBV50MSouth Derbyshire25:5925:0723.6 
9927:15   Neil Mayhew V50MUnattached    
10027:27   Dave Langford V40MUnattached    
10127:31   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:2721:5314.0 
10227:32   Stu Lees V35MUnattached    
10327:33   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:0824:0817.9 
10427:38   Ian Bowman V35MUnattached    
10527:39   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
10627:43   Helen Vaughan V40WUnattached    
10727:43   John Paul Vaughan  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:2823:2836.0 
10827:49   Carla Johnson  V45WHermitage25:2425:2425.9 
10928:00   Caroline Townsend  V55WHermitage26:3425:3522.5 
11028:01   Kate Watkiss V45WUnattached    
11128:13   Lizzy Jackson S25WUnattached    
11228:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11328:44   Claire Nash  V40WWashlands28:1427:5135.1 
11428:45   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
11528:51   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
11628:51   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
11728:54   Craig Dolman V45MUnattached    
11828:57   Liz Atkinson  V60WReading RR27:2427:2428.1 
11929:03   Peter Shields V65MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
12029:30   Louise Atkinson  SENWRanelagh27:4123:0618.8 
12129:32   Louisa Wright V35WUnattached    
12229:36   Colin Pleass PBV60MUnattached26:4926:4928.2 
12329:37   David Greenwood SBV45MChesapeake28:3727:4635.9 
12429:44   Greg Newman S25MUnattached    
12529:51   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:2128:1026.2 
12629:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12730:11   Steve Greenwood V60MUnattached    
12830:15   Kevin Lewis V55MUnattached    
12930:15   Natasha Quick PBS20WIvanhoe29:0429:0436.0 
13030:16   Jill Bostock V50WUnattached    
13130:28   Jane Billings V45WUnattached    
13230:33   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
13330:41   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
13430:46   Denise MacKie V50WUnattached    
13531:07   Mary Sharp  V60WSouth Derbyshire29:0928:1924.5 
13631:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13731:17   Anthony Squires  V55MSouth Derbyshire29:3729:1430.9 
13831:38   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:4027:0634.3 
13931:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14031:40   Karen Lowrence V40WUnattached    
14131:57   Kate Barton V35WUnattached    
14232:11   Billy Arckless U15MUnattached    
14332:19   Helen Gravett V40WUnattached    
14432:19   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire26:0225:0024.7 
14532:19   Claire McArthur S30WUnattached    
14632:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14732:31   Caroline Gates S25WUnattached    
14832:41   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
14933:07   Brian Gough  V70MIvanhoe30:5828:4136.0 
15033:27   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
15134:16   Josh Briggs U15MUnattached    
15234:18   Katie Briggs U11WUnattached    
15334:27   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:3527:0027.8 
15434:27   Amy Reynolds V35WUnattached    
15534:34   Nicola Briggs  V35WUnattached29:0927:1022.8 
15634:36   Robin Barber  V35MUnattached21:4821:4820.9 
15734:36   Linda Cooper  V55WSouth Derbyshire30:5930:5635.1 
15834:46   Rebecca Ferrier S30WUnattached    
15934:48   Simon Pellecchia V40MUnattached    
16034:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16135:13   Lottie Smith U11WUnattached    
16235:13   Paul Smith  V35MHatton Darts RC20:2420:1414.7 
16335:18   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2921:5712.0 
16435:22   Ainslea Cross  S30WShepshed22:3522:3217.9 
16535:27   Linda Selvey  SENWUnattached30:5028:5226.3 
16635:29   Anne Hughes V55WUnattached    
16735:31   Hannah Rogers S20WUnattached    
16835:32   Hannah Durber  S25WDerwent Runners (Derby)27:4225:3728.8 
16935:34   Heidi Elliott  V40WSouth Derbyshire24:5423:5929.6 
17035:44   Wendy Gillian Lewis V55WUnattached    
17136:28   Helen Clarke  V45WSouth Derbyshire33:5929:5324.9 
17236:35   Lynn Chambers V60WUnattached    
17336:43   Gregory Skinner S30MUnattached    
17437:05   Katherine Skinner V40WUnattached    
17537:46   Maureen Roberts V55WUnattached    
17638:14   Lucy May Wright U11WUnattached    
17738:15   Lindsey Wright V35WUnattached    
17838:25   Shelley Cotton V45WUnattached    
17938:39   Eleanor Isabelle Ann Bradley U11WUnattached    
18038:39   Seran Bradley  V35WIvanhoe24:5724:3021.4 
18139:06   Kirsty McInerney U20WUnattached    
18239:10   Cath Johnston  V60WSouth Derbyshire33:2029:0631.4 
18339:31   Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached28:1526:5527.5 
18439:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18540:37   Maria Eydman V50WUnattached    
18641:09   Janet Hardy V65WUnattached    
18744:30   John Lawrence V40MUnattached    
18844:41   Yvonne Felthouse V60WUnattached    
18945:07   Jennine Valian V50WUnattached    
19048:07   Megan Coombes U20WUnattached    
19148:19   Louise Coombes V40WUnattached    
19254:06   Harry Munson U11MUnattached    
19354:08   Lee Greatorex V40MUnattached