Cannon Hill parkrun # 201 External Results
Cannon Hill
12 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Steven Dunsby PBS30MUnattached16:3716:19-0.1 
216:50   Martin Matthews  V35MBRAT/Harrow16:3416:061.4 
317:10   Peter Grime  V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/Durham Uni/Knowle & Dorridge16:5616:2122.0 
417:19   Mark Ince  V35MBRAT16:0815:52-1.9 
517:39   Benjamin Boulter  U18MBirchfield H16:3815:4416.8 
617:57   James Cunningham  S30MBRAT17:0916:4123.3 
717:59   Ed Barlow  S30MBRAT17:2616:570.4 
818:01   Joshua Timmins  U18MHalesowen16:5516:0720.9 
918:12   Huw Jones SBV45MBRAT18:1217:354.9 
1018:16   Scott Williams  S25MKings Heath17:4617:214.4 
1118:27   Chris Try  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:2317:435.5 
1218:30   Samuel Hart PBS25MBRAT18:3018:2825.3 
1318:30   Rene Vergo  V35MBRAT17:5617:143.9 
1418:32   Jort van Mourik  V45MBRAT18:0218:0210.0 
1518:34   Andy Young  S30MUnattached17:4516:572.6 
1618:38   Carl Stainton PBV40MWarley Woods Pacers17:3616:270.7 
1718:39   Aleksander Wiltshire  U18MBlackheath & Bromley17:0917:0920.9 
1818:40   Shane Conlan S20MUnattached    
1918:45   Steve Clarke  V45MAmazing Feet17:5017:255.2 
2019:10   Dean Croft S25MUnattached    
2119:15   Jamie Michael S25MUnattached    
2219:29   James Cooke PBS25MKings Heath19:2919:2212.8 
2319:32   David Roberts V35MUnattached    
2419:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:57   Damien Stokes  V40MBRAT19:4018:307.6 
2719:58   Dave Burton  V45MUnattached18:4718:366.8 
2820:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:05   Philip Lumley SBV55MUnattached20:0519:4310.8 
3020:09   Brett Taylor PBV40MUnattached19:2418:595.7 
3120:12   Salvatore Zappala  V35MSerpentine18:4818:136.7 
3220:13   Ben Beaumont  S25MBRAT19:4818:033.0 
3320:17   Nigel Beecroft V45MUnattached    
3420:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:21   Toby Close  V40MBRAT18:2417:554.3 
3620:23   Charles Mugglestone  S20MBRAT/Unattached19:1918:4810.7 
3720:23   Steve Jones  SENMUnattached19:5219:3918.1 
3820:24   John Hill V35MUnattached    
3920:26   Andrew Manning  V40MSparkhill19:5719:1411.0 
4020:47   Ian Edgington  V40MBritish Military Fitness19:5619:397.9 
4120:56   Samuel Pritchard S30MUnattached    
4221:01   Joseph Buckman S25MUnattached    
4321:07   Andrew Humphries  S25MUnattached/BRAT20:2016:40-0.4 
4421:13   Bradley Spittle U20MUnattached    
4521:15   Peter Shakespeare  V45MFell Runners Association19:3719:1028.8 
4621:18   Stafford Roberts V40MUnattached    
4721:25   Sergej Ljubownikow  S30MUnattached20:4220:289.7 
4821:27   Sam Clarke S25MUnattached    
4921:28   Luke Wakefield S25MUnattached    
5021:29   Philip Blakey  SENMUnattached21:1020:2630.7 
5121:33   Andrew Law  V50MUnattached20:1219:5514.2 
5221:35   Guy Walton  S30MBRAT20:3319:116.1 
5321:42   Karl Faulkner S25MUnattached    
5421:44   Mark Gallagher S25MUnattached    
5521:46   James Morris V35MUnattached    
5621:48   Adam Williams S30MUnattached    
5721:58   Richard Mapp  SENMUnattached20:5020:1111.8 
5822:01   Paul Drake V45MUnattached    
5922:03   Steven Henderson S25MUnattached    
6022:04   Gurvinder Rana S25MUnattached    
6122:05   Peter Bone V45MBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
6222:08   Ian Conway S25MUnattached    
6322:08   David Michael Wrottesley S30MUnattached    
6422:10   Duncan Witcombe  V50MUnattached21:2320:3813.0 
6522:11   Alex Eden  S25MVegan20:4519:287.6 
6622:12   Thomas Geoffrey John Skidmore  S30MKings Heath/Unattached21:1619:4814.1 
6722:15   Michael Slowik V50MUnattached    
6822:16   Laurence Goldberg V45MBritish Military Fitness    
6922:17   Ian Fallon S20MUnattached    
7022:17   Simon Bull S30MUnattached    
7122:18   Ewan Hamnett V55MUnattached    
7222:20   Nat Gordon S25MUnattached    
7322:23   Yi Zhang  V35MBRAT20:2920:0920.6 
7422:25   Adam South S30MUnattached    
7522:25   Joshua Williams S25MUnattached    
7622:26   Graeme Garrett S30MUnattached    
7722:29   David Brayne  V40MRosses, IRL19:3218:5221.2 
7822:35   Ming Nham  V40MBRAT20:3219:1010.7 
7922:35   Stephen Lodge  V50MUnattached21:2521:2514.7 
8022:40   Richard Smith S30MUnattached    
8122:41   Christopher Dix  S30MSolihull & Small Heath20:1017:302.3 
8222:43   Tim Woodward S25MUnattached    
8322:45   Edward Vickersmith S25MUnattached    
8422:46   Adrian O'Leary V40MUnattached    
8522:47   Peter Gordon Stanbury V35MUnattached    
8622:54   Joseph Ambrose  U15MSparkhill20:5719:3210.4 
8722:54   Jonathan Webber V50MUnattached    
8822:58   Steven Valentine  V45MBRAT21:4821:0726.1 
8923:01   James Rampton  V40MUnattached22:2022:2032.7 
9023:02   Kerry Allen  S30WKings Heath22:2422:0912.8 
9123:07   Marko Miletic V45MUnattached    
9223:08   Shigang Yang  V40MUnattached21:4321:3412.6 
9323:14   Ian Bush V40MBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
9423:24   Gary Pratt V40MUnattached    
9523:25   Ben Frost  U11MSparkhill21:2118:5310.4 
9623:26   Elric Bell V40MUnattached    
9723:29   Jo Brown  S25WTotley22:4021:5416.4 
9823:30   Can K S20MUnattached    
10023:31   Richard Brown S30MUnattached    
9923:31   Barrie Roberts SBV70MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters23:2023:0818.9 
10123:32   Patrick Cox  V45MUnattached22:2120:4510.5 
10223:33   Dave Johnson  V50MUnattached19:0418:398.8 
10323:36   Malcolm Clayton V35MUnattached    
10423:38   Ian Mackenzie  V40MKings Heath20:2019:047.3 
10523:39   Simeon Pickles S25MUnattached    
10623:41   David Green V45MUnattached    
10723:44   Tony Hall  V50MBournville Harriers23:2222:1429.0 
10823:46   Richard Crayford S25MUnattached    
10923:47   Steve Partridge  V45MUnattached22:3922:3913.9 
11023:51   John Ashton S25MUnattached    
11123:55   Adrian Keen  V60MLong Eaton22:3822:3836.0 
11223:56   Joe Suffield SENMUnattached    
11323:58   Colin Fallon V50MUnattached    
11423:58   Robert Davis V45MUnattached    
11524:00   Alastair Keith V45MUnattached    
11624:00   Stephen McCann  V45MBirchfield H20:3219:4010.1 
11724:03   Peter Eckersley  V55MUnattached20:3419:418.4 
11824:07   Charlotte Cook S25WUnattached    
11924:08   Ather Shah V55MUnattached    
12024:11   Steven Malpass V40MUnattached    
12124:15   Sean Mcconvery SBV50MUnattached24:0322:3919.0 
12224:16   Nicola Pinches  V50WStourbridge23:3323:3314.8 
12324:20   Jude Glynn  V50WBournville Harriers23:2722:3913.5 
12424:20   Collette Greenhouse  V45WBournville Harriers23:1423:1417.9 
12524:23   Jay Martin-Lamb  V40MBournville Harriers20:4320:4321.1 
12624:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12724:25   Tommy Hill  S25MManchester FrontRunners22:1121:4120.0 
12824:25   Scott Lucas  V45MUnattached23:1622:0317.1 
12924:26   James Godsal V40MUnattached    
13024:27   Nick Clitheroe  V45MSparkhill23:3823:1419.2 
13124:27   Shane French U20MUnattached    
13224:29   Andrew Powell PBV35MUnattached24:1824:0935.5 
13324:31   Oliver Draper U15MUnattached    
13424:31   Rob Mills  V55MSparkhill20:0419:1111.0 
13524:32   Nick Teeder S30MUnattached    
13624:37   Graham Taylor V40MUnattached    
13724:38   James Boyd  V40MUnattached23:3021:2510.3 
13824:39   Ashley Fawke  S20MUnattached20:3216:361.9 
13924:41   Mark Kingsbury  S30MUnattached19:5118:366.3 
14024:42   Alexandra Hollington S25WUnattached    
14124:43   Sarah Potter S25WUnattached    
14224:45   Tony Mills  V55MUnattached23:1022:5916.8 
14324:46   Patricia Mboya  V35WKings Heath24:0523:3215.6 
14424:47   Rebecca Maher S25WUnattached    
14524:47   Mark X Johnston S30MUnattached    
14624:47   Alex O'Leary U15MUnattached    
14724:48   Jomo Kugblenu SENMUnattached    
14824:49   Susan Knight S30WUnattached    
14924:52   Stephanie Buckley S25WUnattached    
15024:53   Joe Draper U15MUnattached    
15124:55   Samantha Schnobel S25WUnattached    
15224:56   Jonathan Green U15MUnattached    
15324:58   Stewart Grainger  V35MBRAT23:0022:4421.6 
15425:02   Dirk Van Der Merwe V35MUnattached    
15525:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:05   Lisa Thompson V35WUnattached    
15725:07   Hayley Flewitt S30WUnattached    
15825:07   Aine Marie Gallagher  S25WBournville Harriers23:0422:2619.4 
15925:09   David Agar  V70MBournville Harriers24:4824:0336.0 
16025:12   Manish Patel V40MUnattached    
16125:14   Mark Woolley V45MUnattached    
16225:14   Rhian Littlewood PBS25WBournville Harriers23:3221:448.3 
16325:15   Sarah Bellew V45WUnattached    
16425:16   Alec Wallace  S30MUnattached21:0721:0732.2 
16525:17   Paul Mulgrue V35MKings Heath Running Club    
16625:21   Andrew Maos S30MUnattached    
16725:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:28   Paul Mansell SBV45MUnattached25:2824:1336.0 
16925:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:30   Lucy Cambridge  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston20:0219:2910.4 
17125:32   Keith Evans  V50MUnattached23:5323:3614.7 
17225:34   Paul Samuels SBV45MBournville Harriers25:0423:1616.4 
17325:35   Sally Hall  S30WUnattached23:4722:5616.9 
17425:36   Isabel Riesner S30WUnattached    
17525:39   Barbara Partridge  V45WKings Heath24:0624:0622.3 
17625:45   Patrick Tolan S25MUnattached    
17725:46   Jeremy Whittles S30MUnattached    
17825:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:49   Colin Jones  V50MUnattached24:5523:2618.3 
18025:50   Archie Vaile U11MUnattached    
18125:51   Zoe Brown SBS30WBRAT25:5125:1022.2 
18225:52   Jeremy Wyatt V40MUnattached    
18325:53   Pauline Wright  V50WUnattached23:3323:3017.5 
18425:53   Sheena Leek V45WUnattached    
18525:54   Jane Jackson  V45WUnattached25:0025:0018.6 
18625:59   Laura Clarke S25WUnattached    
18726:02   Simon Fawke V45MUnattached    
18826:10   Toby Horwood V50MUnattached    
18926:10   Paul Fellows V50MUnattached    
19026:12   Daniel Harvey  V40MBournville Harriers24:0121:2917.3 
19126:13   Mark Witheridge  V50MUnattached25:3724:3019.1 
19226:22   Cath Mansell  V45WSparkhill23:5322:5433.6 
19326:25   Richard Gibbs  SENMUnattached24:0722:5120.9 
19426:27   James Griffiths V45MUnattached    
19526:30   Suz West  V35WBournville Harriers21:5521:4716.2 
19626:30   James Gittins  V45MBournville Harriers21:1921:1614.4 
19726:31   Brett Ellis S30MUnattached    
19826:32   Jeff Webb V40MUnattached    
19926:32   Una Lodge  V45WSparkhill25:3725:3721.5 
20026:33   Hereward Proops S30MUnattached    
20126:34   Richard Carter  SENMUnattached25:0425:0436.0 
20226:35   Martin Foster  V55MBournville Harriers23:0021:1815.7 
20326:38   Alexandra Dodds V35WUnattached    
20426:40   Adam Burgess V35MUnattached    
20526:43   Gemma Warren SBS30WUnattached23:5323:4117.3 
20626:44   John Gillett V55MUnattached    
20726:44   Joseph Stone  V50MUnattached24:0919:5824.7 
20826:46   Robin Pizer  V60MUnattached25:4124:3720.0 
20926:47   Stacey Marston  V35WBournville Harriers24:3224:0116.5 
21026:48   Steven Rollings  V40MUnattached23:2721:2411.3 
21126:49   Barry Walker  V55MBRAT25:1824:4721.1 
21226:51   Matt Taunton S25MUnattached    
21326:57   Simon Key V50MUnattached    
21427:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21627:06   Roger Tyler  V60MUnattached26:5926:3233.6 
21727:10   Anna Elizabeth Williams V45WUnattached    
21827:14   Venetia Ravenscroft V40WUnattached    
21927:15   Finton Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached24:2324:1418.7 
22027:15   Lucy Perkins S30WUnattached    
22127:17   Teresa Allen V40WUnattached    
22227:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22327:20   Leonard Cummings V55MUnattached    
22427:20   Brian Bessant V45MUnattached    
22527:23   John Paddington  S30MUnattached25:1824:2936.0 
22627:26   Gemma Phillips  S20WBournville Harriers25:5424:3617.1 
22727:29   Peter Forth V55MUnattached    
22827:33   James Powis  S20MBirmingham Uni25:0024:0619.8 
22927:37   Mark Checketts V40MUnattached    
23027:39   Graham Clements  V70MUnattached27:1827:1825.2 
23127:41   William Campbell V55MUnattached    
23227:43   Sara Ellen S25WUnattached    
23327:46   Lucy Clifford V40WUnattached    
23427:48   Ronel Harapinski S20MUnattached    
23527:50   Justin Hall V35MUnattached    
23627:54   Brian Edwards SBV50MBRAT23:5523:5536.0 
23728:01   Donal O' Connor U20MUnattached    
23828:02   Liam O' Connor V50MUnattached    
23928:03   Elizabeth Dix S25WUnattached    
24028:04   Emily Vaile U15WUnattached    
24128:06   Sue Wright  V55WUnattached26:1526:0421.2 
24228:08   Esther Mboya  U18WUnattached20:1219:3035.9 
24328:11   John Michael Smith S20MUnattached    
24428:18   Sotos Generalis  V55MUnattached27:0727:0724.6 
24528:18   Tomasz Wiltshire  U18MUnattached24:5924:0425.9 
24628:21   Stephen Sealy  V45MCity of Birmingham Striders25:3325:3336.0 
24728:22   Joselyn Kugblenu V35WUnattached    
24828:24   Dave Hill S25MUnattached    
24928:25   Daniel Frost U15MUnattached    
25028:26   Catrin Dyer S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2