Lanhydrock parkrun # 25 External Results
Lanhydrock
12 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
219:47Antony Jarvis SBV40MSt. Austell19:4718:154.3 
420:10James Greenwood  U15MNewquay & Par19:1018:1725.9 
520:51Thomas Pitcher  S20MTamar19:3319:127.3 
620:56Dan Williams  S30MSerpentine18:0918:098.3 
721:33Chris Ullman SBV40MEast Cornwall21:3319:4111.4 
822:07Richard Bazeley  S30MVale of Aylesbury18:2918:0613.2 
922:22Kevin Hogarth  V45MAckworth19:2919:108.6 
1022:26Ryan Perring PBU20MMudCrew20:1519:4540.7 
1122:48Thomas Rankin U20MUnattached    
1222:49Genevieve Allan  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:3819:3817.7 
1323:04Martin Morgan  V55MBodmin Road Runners21:2121:2116.0 
1423:14Colin Harper V40MUnattached    
1523:30David Brown V45MUnattached    
1623:59John Spear V40MUnattached    
1724:19John Wisely  V35MEpsom & Ewell21:2117:1615.6 
1824:51Sarah Myford  V50WNewquay & Par23:2523:2517.7 
1925:05Daniel Howgill U11MUnattached    
2025:14Andrew Ross  V50M 23:0222:1218.8 
2125:20Matt Hocking V40MUnattached    
2225:23Jessica Spry  U11WNewquay & Par23:4122:0419.4 
2325:54Alex Gates S30MUnattached    
2425:56Clare Fuller  V40WSt Petroc's Dragons25:1324:1719.2 
2526:08Steve Collins V45MUnattached    
2626:21Matthew Harrison  V35MBodmin Road Runners23:1122:4923.8 
2726:25Darrell Fuller  V45MSt Petroc's Dragons24:5522:5520.8 
2826:31Thomas Thornton-Jones U11MWymeswold RC    
2926:33John Michael Sudell  V55MUnattached25:2622:5212.6 
3026:50Laurie Smith S20MUnattached    
3127:14Dorothea Schriever SBSENWUnattached26:3324:0531.0 
3227:16Tom Coleman  S30MUnattached22:4422:4430.1 
3327:17Lesley Maclaren SBS25WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/St. Austell24:4824:3622.4 
3427:40Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners25:3923:5523.4 
3528:15Damian Cook  V40MMounts Bay25:3323:1021.2 
3628:46David Jenkins  V70MNew Forest Runners24:4424:4025.1 
3729:03David Whiteman V40MUnattached    
3829:05Jane Stephens  V45WBodmin Road Runners27:5623:3019.1 
3929:24Tristan Garvin  U11MSt Petroc's Dragons23:5921:2311.6 
4029:42Leah Harper V40WUnattached    
4130:04Nikki Ball V40WUnattached    
4230:44Lucie Kempna U15WUnattached    
4330:45Jiri Kempny  V40MSt. Austell23:3419:095.9 
4430:45Helen Gamlen V40WCanicross Cornwall    
4530:48Martha Thornton-Jones U11WWymeswold RC    
4630:53Katherine Lee U15WUnattached    
4730:54Malcolm Lee V50MUnattached    
4831:10Jackie Jenkins  V70WNew Forest Runners25:1725:1724.6 
4931:23David Pitcher  V55MTamar26:3526:3530.1 
5032:32Hilary Hignell V50WUnattached    
5132:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5232:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5332:49Simon Gates  S25MUnattached28:5427:3522.8 
5432:58Tom Collins V40MUnattached    
5533:15Ashleigh Jayne Patten S30WUnattached    
5633:33William Greenwood  U11MNewquay & Par27:2422:3118.0 
5733:43Stephen Hignell V55MUnattached    
5833:55Dee Smith  V45WRunning 4 Women/Bodmin Women's RC29:2527:2528.5 
5933:57Sharon Perring  V40WBodmin Women's RC30:2630:2644.8 
6034:07Adam Howgill U15MUnattached    
6134:09Helen Howgill  V40WLaunceston RR28:1624:2035.5 
6234:48Carolyn Garland V40WUnattached    
6335:59Amanda Rankin  V45WStopsley29:1728:1729.7 
6436:29John Nicholas V35MUnattached    
6536:41William Nicholas U11MUnattached    
6636:43Rob Thornton-Jones  V50MWymeswold28:2125:1435.7 
6737:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6848:10Eldred Hicks  V60MBodmin Road Runners39:4539:4554.0