Cheltenham parkrun # 73 External Results
Cheltenham
12 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   John Parker PBV40MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni16:2016:13-1.6 
216:54   James Bingham  V35MCheltenham16:3016:26-0.8 
317:33   Mike Gray SBS30MCheltenham17:1817:185.3 
417:37   Mark James PBV35MSevern17:3716:400.4 
517:49   Freek Van Arkel  S20MGloucester17:2516:177.5 
617:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:01   Ben Williams SBU18MCheltenham17:4817:287.7 
818:05   Steve Hall  V35MCheltenham17:4017:367.2 
918:07   Andrzej Konior V40MUnattached    
1018:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:11   Andy Monro V40MUnattached    
1218:28   Marcus England PBS30MUnattached17:5016:27-2.1 
1318:55   Jason Bliss SBS30MAlmost Athletes18:5518:427.7 
1419:12   Matthew Evans  S20MCheltenham/Leeds Uni17:1317:136.4 
1519:35   Thomas Burgess SENMUnattached    
1619:38   Simon Critchley  S30MCheltenham18:4518:073.8 
1719:52   Paul Northup  V45MCLC Striders19:3918:467.0 
1819:54   Haiggy McHaig V45MBrockworth Badgers Rugby Club    
1919:56   Paul Kinsella V50MUnattached    
2019:59   Matthew Dwerryhouse  U15MCheltenham19:5317:501.1 
2119:59   Tom French U15MUnattached    
2220:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:14   Alan Newman  V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets19:3019:299.2 
2420:17   Steve Martin V50MUnattached    
2520:20   John Hill PBV35MAlmost Athletes19:1019:1015.4 
2620:39   Ivan Rodriguez V35MUnattached    
2720:43   Rachael Cary  S30WCLC Striders19:3419:276.5 
2820:49   Simon Attridge  V35MAlmost Athletes20:4120:109.5 
2920:50   Richard Basnett V55MUnattached    
3020:50   Derek Tebbs SBV50MCLC Striders20:1919:3712.7 
3120:51   Tony Evans SBV40MAlmost Athletes20:0119:2615.0 
3220:54   Ed Collier SBV55MAlmost Athletes19:3819:378.6 
3320:59   Gary Coulam  V55MCleethorpes/Wolds Vets19:5619:5619.6 
3421:00   John-Luke Back S20MUnattached    
3521:02   Robert Dalton-Morris V45MUnattached    
3621:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:11   Louisa Dowsett  S25WAlmost Athletes21:0721:0732.7 
3821:20   Adam Cary  S30MCLC Striders20:4820:4812.5 
3921:22   David Pilling V35MUnattached    
4021:29   Matthew Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
4121:31   Darren Andrews V35MUnattached    
4221:34   Phil Williams  V45MCheltenham20:3720:0111.2 
4321:35   Gary Farquharson PBV45MAlmost Athletes19:5819:417.7 
4421:36   Tom Crofts S20MUnattached    
4521:39   Paul Jonathan Adkin V40MUnattached    
4621:39   Sally Freeman SBS30WAlmost Athletes21:3921:0820.0 
4721:44   Freddie Janta-Lipinski  U11MCheltenham20:2118:434.5 
4821:46   Tim York V45MUnattached    
4921:47   Neil Tring  V55MAlmost Athletes20:1320:007.7 
5021:49   Andrew Milner V40MUnattached    
5121:50   Adam Parkes U20MUnattached    
5221:52   Ben Lea V35MUnattached    
5321:58   John Newman V40MUnattached    
5421:59   Michelle Balchin PBV35WAlmost Athletes21:5921:5810.5 
5522:05   Chris Williams V50MUnattached    
5622:10   Simon Bradwell  V35MUnattached21:4620:5034.0 
5722:12   Roger Lockey V55MUnattached    
5822:19   Ian Richard Smith  V55MBolton21:0420:3111.3 
5922:20   Stephen Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
6022:25   Wesley Coulam S25MRoyal Navy AC    
6122:25   Matt Bull V40MUnattached    
6222:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:35   Rufus Northup U11MUnattached    
6422:36   James Tibbles SENMUnattached    
6522:39   Chris Jones  V45MUnattached20:4120:0312.0 
6622:41   Steve Adams PBV55MAlmost Athletes22:3722:2412.8 
6722:42   Scott Jezard S20MUnattached    
6822:44   Juan Moreno Elias  V35MCLC Striders/Spain18:0918:096.0 
6922:44   Theo Longsdon PBU18MUnattached22:4122:4133.0 
7022:45   Emma Hall  S30WAlmost Athletes22:1722:1717.9 
7122:48   Robert Foord  V35MAlmost Athletes22:1020:359.8 
7222:49   Ian Pain S30MUnattached    
7322:55   Adam Ponting S30MUnattached    
7422:56   Jo Blackett V40WUnattached    
7523:00   Stewart Thurlow S25MUnattached    
7623:06   Peter Hayes V50MUnattached    
7723:08   Simon Dwerryhouse V45MUnattached    
7823:09   Clark Lawson  S30MCLC Striders20:5019:014.8 
7923:10   David Rowe S25MUnattached    
8023:11   Rhys Colenutt U15MTri Team Glos    
8123:12   Lewis Jones U15MUnattached    
8223:13   Karen Sluman  V40WAlmost Athletes22:1622:1617.3 
8323:15   Jamie Jackson V35MUnattached    
8423:18   James Foster S25MUnattached    
8523:23   Matt Exton V35MUnattached    
8623:23   Gavin Jerman  V50MCLC Striders21:1921:199.9 
8723:24   Sue James SBV60WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets23:2422:2515.9 
8823:27   Rich Jones V50MUnattached    
8923:28   Wayne Meade V40MUnattached    
9023:29   Peter Molloy V45MUnattached    
9123:31   Frank McDevitt  V50MAlmost Athletes22:5321:2717.7 
9223:35   Joe Edwards U15MUnattached    
9323:36   Jessica Smith PBU15WCheltenham23:3623:3632.7 
9423:41   Sam Kempson U15MTri Team Glos    
9523:44   Aimee Lane  U11WUnattached21:0921:0911.7 
9623:45   Philip Jeyes  V40MAlmost Athletes23:0821:0115.7 
9723:48   Ke-Shen Cheong V35MUnattached    
9823:52   Will Mason U15MUnattached    
9923:53   Dave Mayo  V50MCLC Striders21:1820:4918.9 
10023:55   Jon Perera V35MUnattached    
10123:56   James Sizer S30MUnattached    
10223:57   Paul Horrocks V45MUnattached    
10324:01   Sharon Hadad V40WUnattached    
10424:06   Greg Hodges SBV35MLordshill21:2521:0227.1 
10524:07   Ken Lovis V35MUnattached    
10624:10   David Marchant V50MUnattached    
10724:11   Bec Glass V35WUnattached    
10824:13   Ivor Northup U11MUnattached    
10924:14   Danka Pacovska V45WUnattached    
11024:26   Neil Dooley  V50MCheltenham TC23:0421:5910.8 
11124:27   Kasy White S30WUnattached    
11224:28   Emma Abbey  V40WCLC Striders23:0322:4416.9 
11324:30   Stuart Harrison V40MUnattached    
11424:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:44   Grzegorz Mazurek V35MUnattached    
11724:47   Katie Foster S30WUnattached    
11824:48   Thomas Cantle V35MCheltenham Tri Club    
11924:51   Simon Westgate V50MUnattached    
12024:52   Lloyd Griffiths V40MUnattached    
12124:55   David Corbett V50MUnattached    
12224:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:57   Andy Moxey V45MUnattached    
12424:59   Thomas Harding S30MUnattached    
12525:04   Andrew Blair V45MUnattached    
12625:07   Alan Jones V50MUnattached    
12725:07   Michael Fryers SBV40MUnattached24:3623:1716.4 
12825:10   Deb Cartlidge PBV40WAlmost Athletes24:2623:3515.6 
12925:15   Malc Smith  V45MStockport23:0721:5516.1 
13025:17   Daniel Drayton V35MUnattached    
13125:19   Desiree Beer  V55WAlmost Athletes24:5024:3120.5 
13225:20   Mike Line  V40MAlmost Athletes24:1623:4919.1 
13325:25   Paul Moisey SENMUnattached    
13425:26   Nicholas Mytton S20MUnattached    
13525:30   Pratik Pradhan V40MUnattached    
13625:32   Oliver Griffiths U15MUnattached    
13725:33   Charlie Haward PBV35WAlmost Athletes25:3324:3818.3 
13825:34   Gary Smith  V40MCLC Striders23:1921:1710.1 
13925:35   Jonathan Pollinger V50MUnattached    
14025:40   Claire Mustoe V40WUnattached    
14125:43   Tim Collard V45MUnattached    
14225:45   Sam Greaves U15MUnattached    
14325:54   Stephen Bareham V40MUnattached    
14425:55   Shun-Ta Cheong U15MUnattached    
14526:04   Simon Foskett V55MUnattached    
14626:08   Henry Greaves V40MUnattached    
14726:10   Jackie Rowe S25WUnattached    
14826:11   Richard Smith  V45MAlmost Athletes23:4822:4516.4 
14926:17   Jack Hawes S25MUnattached    
15026:18   Laura Penny  SENWUnattached23:2322:3319.4 
15126:19   Alex Penny  S30MBuckingham & Stowe19:1219:028.5 
15226:20   Rachel Fargher  V40WAlmost Athletes24:4923:4818.3 
15326:21   Andrea Hardy SBV40WAlmost Athletes23:5023:5019.4 
15426:21   Marc Blow S30MUnattached    
15526:23   Martin Bruton  V55MCLC Striders23:5923:5918.4 
15626:25   David Lewis V65MUnattached    
15726:26   Thomas Champion U11MUnattached    
15826:27   Andrew Champion V40MUnattached    
15926:27   Janine Bennett  V45WAlmost Athletes24:5024:5021.2 
16026:29   Charlotte Summers S30WUnattached    
16126:32   Alice Gould V35WUnattached    
16226:34   Steve Davey V40MUnattached    
16326:39   Graham Reeves V50MUnattached    
16426:45   Katerina Horrocks  U15WCheltenham23:1321:308.5 
16526:45   Catherine Elaine Evans V40WUnattached    
16626:47   Stuart Morris V35MUnattached    
16726:56   Ken Whipday  V55MAlmost Athletes25:0824:4325.5 
16826:58   Howard Lee Mccain  V45MUnattached24:2924:0022.3 
16926:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:02   Susan Crwys-Williams V40WUnattached    
17127:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17227:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17327:06   John James  V65MSevern25:2124:3824.2 
17427:12   Matt Clempson V50MUnattached    
17527:18   Anna Park SBS25WAlmost Athletes27:1825:0533.7 
17627:18   Jessica Thomas S30WUnattached    
17727:22   Sandy Smith V50WUnattached    
17827:30   Graham Lane V45MUnattached    
17927:31   Ben Wade S20MUnattached    
18027:33   Anne Ferré-Dyèvre V35WUnattached    
18127:35   Caroline Smith S20WUnattached    
18227:35   Louise Cooke S30WUnattached    
18327:48   Angela Cross V45WUnattached    
18427:53   David Black V60MClydeside Orienteers    
18527:53   Lorraine Tarrant S30WUnattached    
18627:54   Craig Whelan S30MUnattached    
18727:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18827:59   Takuma Cheong U11MUnattached    
18928:02   Tom Janta-Lipinski  U11MCheltenham24:4920:469.0 
19028:03   Sophie Croft U15WUnattached    
19128:05   Emily Atkinson  S25WUnattached26:1026:1031.8 
19228:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19328:13   Linda Ray V55WUnattached    
19428:15   Nicola Scott  V40WAstley & Tyldesley26:0823:5615.2 
19528:18   Graham Davis PBS30MAlmost Athletes24:0919:166.1 
19628:20   Kerry Wood PBV35WSaltaire Striders26:4225:3818.7 
19728:26   Emma Dooley  S25WAlmost Athletes26:1725:1226.9 
19828:34   Lucy Musgrave U11WUnattached    
19928:35   Christopher Thomas  S25MCLC Striders26:3223:1316.9 
20028:36   Christine Campbell  V40WGloucester27:3625:1621.5 
20128:43   Sally Sprason V45WUnattached    
20228:43   Tracy Jackson PBV40WAngels27:0425:3919.8 
20328:49   Jessica Morgan S25WFinch Coasters    
20428:55   Mark Goodale V55MUnattached    
20528:59   Carol Scott V45WUnattached    
20629:11   Yoko Cheong V40WUnattached    
20729:13   Frances Nichols V55WUnattached    
20829:18   Nina Perera S30WUnattached    
20929:18   Briony Storey S30WUnattached    
21029:19   Dan Hale U11MUnattached    
21129:20   Kate Thurlow U15WUnattached    
21229:21   Jacqueline Morgan V50WUnattached    
21329:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21429:24   Claire Hawes  V60WAlmost Athletes28:1927:0322.0 
21529:26   Eve Mason U11WUnattached    
21629:28   Michiel Peter Huysinga V45MUnattached    
21729:33   Angela Lovis S30WUnattached    
21829:38   Gemma Hunter S30WUnattached    
21929:41   Amanda Pill  V50WCLC Striders28:2527:0535.2 
22029:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22129:59   Martine Wilson-Howard S25WUnattached    
22229:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22330:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22430:08   Helen Lyes  V50WAlmost Athletes29:0428:4429.3 
22530:09   Rebecca Walters S30WUnattached    
22630:10   Will Edwards U11MUnattached    
22730:15   Liz Garner V40WUnattached    
22830:23   Anne Daly V45WUnattached    
22930:27   Wayne Covell S20MUnattached    
23030:29   Darren Lewington PBV40MAlmost Athletes30:0827:5925.3 
23130:30   Abigail Green S20WUnattached    
23230:31   Oliver Webb U11MUnattached    
23330:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23430:42   Ollie French U11MUnattached    
23530:52   Matt Beecham U11MUnattached    
23630:54   Gwilym Johnson U11MUnattached    
23730:56   Rebecca Sluman U20WUnattached    
23830:57   Calum Murray U11MUnattached    
23930:59   Dan Harte  V35MOxford Uni Press/CLC Striders22:3422:1714.9 
24031:03   Jo Johnson V40WUnattached    
24131:27   Melanie French V35WUnattached    
24231:32   Erin Davies S30WUnattached    
24331:34   Marina Horrocks V50WCheltenham & County Harriers    
24431:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24531:38   Nathalie Downing V40WUnattached    
24631:52   Peter Downing V45MUnattached    
24731:57   Kimberley Robinson S20WUnattached    
24832:00   Darren Everis S30MUnattached    
24932:05   Daisy Mason U15WUnattached    
25032:07   Kerrie Tibbles S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2