Markeaton parkrun # 64 External Results
Markeaton
12 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:18   Richard Kay SBS30MTipton16:1815:4310.2 
217:56   Martin Kerr  S30MShelton17:1216:450.5 
318:36   David Hall  S30MRoyal Air Force16:5816:350.7 
419:02   Tim Spate  V40MUnattached18:2318:236.0 
519:41   Daniel Smith  V35MTeam Derby Runner/Lordshill18:4818:3414.7 
620:01   Colin Mee  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:0418:499.4 
720:07   Michael Stacey SBS30MTeam Derby Runner19:5018:366.6 
820:13   Sam Hodgson S25MUnattached    
920:17   Adrian Sell  V35MDatchet/Wootton RR19:0317:516.1 
1020:24   Paul Whittleton  V35MUnattached19:3617:022.2 
1120:31   Sean Nightingale  U15MDerbyshire Schs19:1918:3411.1 
1220:39   Brendan Devlin  V40MSinfin19:5119:5110.3 
1320:46   Marc Ripolles S25MDerby Triathlon Club    
1420:58   Eli Mitchell S20MUnattached    
1521:04   David Bond V35MUnattached    
1621:09   Andy Parry  V35MTeam Derby Runner20:1620:0717.9 
1721:12   Millie Tomlinson S20WUnattached    
1821:15   David Foss S25MUnattached    
1921:20   Richard Tissington  V40MShelton20:2219:155.4 
2021:29   James Barry V40MUnattached    
2121:30   Theresa K Hempsall PBV45WBelper21:3021:3033.9 
2221:31   Paul Wood  V35MSinfin21:1921:1918.4 
2321:35   Phil Holmes PBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)21:0421:0414.5 
2422:05   Andrew Coutts V40MUnattached    
2522:09   Darren Horobin  V40MAckworth20:3219:368.4 
2622:13   Meng Tang  S30MBelle Vue19:4919:2116.3 
2722:15   Paul. Flint SBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)22:1521:0836.0 
2822:16   Richard Ward PBS30MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:3918:576.9 
2922:20   Rob Dymond  V40MTeam Derby Runner20:5920:5929.9 
3022:23   Rachel Farrow PBS30WShelton22:2219:539.5 
3122:30   Madeline Tomlinson SENWUnattached    
3222:30   Brian Thomas PBV40MShelton22:3018:546.1 
3322:36   Stephen John Haskard  V45MKimberley21:4819:478.5 
3422:50   Chris Kenwell S25MUnattached    
3522:58   Mark Shankland  V40MTeam Derby Runner21:1120:228.1 
3622:59   Shaun Carter S25MUnattached    
3723:00   Rob Wilson S30MUnattached    
3823:04   Chris Pooley  V50MShelton21:2319:568.7 
3923:08   Sam Taylor V40MUnattached    
4023:27   Philip Rose S30MUnattached    
4123:36   Alastair Sim S25MUnattached    
4223:44   Haydn Bottrill S25MUnattached    
4323:47   Sam Calvert V40WUnattached    
4423:59   Simon Bray  V40MSinfin23:0422:2114.2 
4523:59   Clare Harrison  V35WSinfin22:2721:3214.9 
4624:10   Catherine Annan  V35WSerpentine23:1023:1036.0 
4724:19   Richard Mayneord  V40MSlinn Allstars21:0519:5111.6 
4824:21   Rebecca Thomas S25WUnattached    
4924:23   Mark Gabriele S20MUnattached    
5024:26   Robert Lane  V40MTeam Derby Runner23:1020:129.3 
5124:28   Barrie Evans V55MUnattached    
5224:30   Emma Gordon  V35WUnattached23:5021:1410.1 
5324:32   Jon Cowley S30MUnattached    
5424:33   Dean Ward  V40MUknetrunner22:1621:2614.9 
5524:34   Matthew Day S20MUnattached    
5624:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:37   Sue Chicken  V45WHolme Pierrepont/Unattached22:5822:4312.9 
5824:37   Stuart Mccletchie  V40MUnattached22:5819:5911.9 
5924:39   Leigh Dawber V35MUnattached    
6024:45   Gavin MacHin S30MUnattached    
6124:46   Neil Swain V55MUnattached    
6224:47   Brendan Nightingale U15MUnattached    
6324:51   Alison Atkins  V40WTeam Derby Runner23:5223:5216.8 
6424:54   David Kaplan  V45MSinfin20:4220:2229.7 
6524:55   Mark Hind V50MUnattached    
6625:02   David Taylor S30MUnattached    
6725:07   Adey Greaves V35MUnattached    
6825:11   Helen Ripley  V50WSinfin24:2324:2321.8 
6925:33   Michael Sturgess V45MUnattached    
7025:43   Joe Webb S30MUnattached    
7125:44   Molly Tomlinson U15WUnattached    
7225:44   Edward Richardson S30MUnattached    
7325:45   Leslie Bryan V60MUnattached    
7425:52   John Maddock  V45MBelper24:2424:2422.9 
7525:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:53   Adrian Starkey S30MUnattached    
7726:00   David Millward  V50MLichfield22:5622:1623.8 
7826:01   Christian Brown S30MUnattached    
7926:02   Martin Salisbury V55MUnattached    
8026:12   Thomas Lucas  S25MShelton18:5918:5910.4 
8126:13   Joanna Lucas  S25WShelton23:5523:3115.7 
8226:17   Craig Laws V35MUnattached    
8326:17   Tim Shepherd V50MUnattached    
8426:19   Mark Richardson S30MUnattached    
8526:23   Julie Muggleton  V45WSinfin25:3025:1321.2 
8626:26   Danielle Stack PBU18WTeam Derby Runner25:3022:5714.7 
8726:29   John Timpson S30MUnattached    
8826:33   Phil Morton V55MUnattached    
8926:36   David Arbuthnott S25MUnattached    
9026:38   Jean Silcock PBV45WTeam Derby Runner25:4325:0920.0 
9126:42   Tom Heaney S25MUnattached    
9226:43   Adam Kirk V40MUnattached    
9326:43   Gemma Saunders  S25WTeam Derby Runner25:3222:4618.3 
9426:48   Elizabeth Carter PBS25WBelper26:4826:4836.0 
9526:54   Roy Woods V50MUnattached    
9626:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9726:57   William Wickens S25MUnattached    
9826:59   Hannah Nash SENWUnattached    
9927:02   Alex Creaghan U15MUnattached    
10027:03   Elizabeth Milner  V50WDerby25:1924:4118.0 
10127:04   David Jones S20MUnattached    
10227:06   Tim Cooke SBV40MChesapeake27:0624:5621.5 
10327:07   Ethan Fee U15MUnattached    
10427:17   Lisa Creaghan  V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:3525:2227.4 
10527:24   Tom John S30MUnattached    
10627:26   Marketa Langova  V35WEpsom Allsorts26:2623:1914.7 
10727:41   Max Pownall S25MUnattached    
10827:44   Rachel Reid S30WUnattached    
10928:02   Russell Webster  V45MHyde Park Harriers21:5621:4216.2 
11028:07   James Garner S30MUnattached    
11128:14   Thomas Eyre S20MUnattached    
11228:15   Edward Stack  V40MTeam Derby Runner26:3325:1819.2 
11328:21   Margaret Spencer V45WUnattached    
11428:23   David Green  S30MTeam Derby Runner27:2421:1118.8 
11528:25   Craig McLoughlin V40MUnattached    
11628:32   Ruth Lane V45WUnattached    
11728:34   Steve Turney  V50MUnattached26:4625:4320.5 
11828:42   Joanne Allerton V45WSinfin RC    
11928:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12028:48   Jody Shipley V35MUnattached    
12128:53   Michael Maginnis V45MUnattached    
12228:54   Michael O'Sullivan V55MUnattached    
12328:58   Liam Bardon U15MUnattached    
12429:01   Ann Matkin V40WUnattached    
12529:02   Neil Worth  V50MTeam Derby Runner27:4824:0621.8 
12629:03   Cameron Nightingale  U11MDerbyshire Schs27:3517:554.3 
12729:07   Liz Williams V45WUnattached    
12829:08   Claire Maginnis V45WUnattached    
12929:09   Rebecca Anthony  S25WLes Croupiers27:0525:1026.9 
13029:14   Helen Simpson V40WUnattached    
13129:19   Simon Wilkins V50MUnattached    
13229:19   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
13329:20   Leah Thomas  U11WShelton27:1723:2214.9 
13429:27   Steve Hand  V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)27:2927:2923.6 
13529:32   Marie Fairclough V50WUnattached    
13629:33   Jenny Scott PBV35WDerwent Runners (Derby)29:3325:0624.4 
13729:45   Nicky Godridge V50WUnattached    
13829:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13929:57   Mark Groves V45MUnattached    
14030:02   Simon Ellis  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)25:1122:2515.9 
14130:09   Mary Dwyer V55WUnattached    
14230:17   Gilan Russell U11MUnattached    
14330:18   David Bentley V50MBritish Military Fitness    
14430:19   Giles Davies V50MUnattached    
14530:21   Lottie Morris-Gallimore U20WUnattached    
14630:23   Sheena Parry  V35WTeam Derby Runner/Jog Derbyshire28:0023:0518.7 
14730:30   Freddie Foulkes U11MUnattached    
14830:35   Gareth Stoddart  V45MJog Derbyshire28:3928:3928.9 
14930:45   Kevin Allen V55MUnattached    
15030:54   Leonore Taylor S30WUnattached    
15130:59   Lauren Millward S20WUnattached    
15230:59   Sam Taylor U11MUnattached    
15331:02   Claire Greaves SBS25MDerwent Runners (Derby)30:4230:2836.0 
15431:04   Lesley Taylor V45WUnattached    
15531:15   Sheila Groves PBV45WDerwent Runners (Derby)31:1527:3722.9 
15631:16   Michelle Knifton V35WUnattached    
15731:17   Jacqueline Jones S20WUnattached    
15831:21   Richard Wells V45MUnattached    
15931:30   Rachel Turney  SENWUnattached27:5126:2520.9 
16031:34   David Foulkes V40MUnattached    
16131:37   Martin Ward V55MUnattached    
16231:38   Clare Labram V40WUnattached    
16331:42   Philip Wood V65MUnattached    
16431:50   George Murphy SBS30MCity of Hull/Bedford H26:5522:4814.3 
16531:56   Fiona Rowe V35WUnattached    
16631:58   William Marler SENMUnattached    
16731:59   Gerry White  V70MMatlock30:2130:2129.5 
16832:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16932:08   Tim Gordon V55MUnattached    
17032:17   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley29:3426:4932.7 
17132:24   Fiona Catherine England V45WUnattached    
17232:27   Ann Foss V55WUnattached    
17332:28   Sally Winterton  V45WTeam Derby Runner28:3926:5435.6 
17432:29   Rachel Longworth S30WUnattached    
17532:30   Lorraine Wallis V50WUnattached    
17632:49   Caroline Stoddart V45WJog Derbyshire    
17732:56   Russell Lomas S25MUnattached    
17832:57   Vicki Kirk  V35WBelper31:1129:5228.6 
17932:59   Katie Roberts S30WUnattached    
18033:06   Matthew Makins S30MUnattached    
18133:07   Ashley Morton S20MUnattached    
18233:27   Robert Attewell V50MUnattached    
18333:45   Paul Phillips  V55MShelton31:2428:5124.0 
18433:53   Kathryn Wills V40WUnattached    
18534:01   Kath Gunn  V40WBelper31:5231:5231.4 
18634:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18734:19   Denise Reid V50WUnattached    
18834:21   Lorien Russell U15WUnattached    
18934:23   Lynne Shacklock V40WUnattached    
19034:24   Andy Tidmarsh PBS30MDerwent Runners (Derby)31:2024:4223.7 
19134:28   Joan Dutton V60WUnattached    
19234:29   Keith Weightman V50MUnattached    
19334:38   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire32:0631:4430.8 
19435:09   Sara Sumner V40WJog Derbyshire    
19535:19   Becky Malley S30WUnattached    
19635:30   Toby Carr U11MUnattached    
19735:34   Jenifer Carr  V40WTeam Derby Runner29:0025:4418.0 
19836:26   Diane Bardon V50WUnattached    
19936:57   Lyndon Malley V60MUnattached    
20037:06   Arun Ryan U15MUnattached    
20137:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20237:13   Tim Saddler V50MUnattached    
20339:06   Elizabeth Ann Carss V45WUnattached    
20440:15   Kath Maynard V55WUnattached    
20540:32   Alex Cole V35MUnattached    
20640:49   Clare Cole V40WUnattached    
20741:34   Matthew Osborne U20MUnattached    
20841:34   Jenny MacIejewski S30WUnattached    
20943:46   Rosemary Wright  V70WRolls Royce38:2438:2434.1 
21044:25   Helen Weightman Edge V45WUnattached    
21146:14   Debbie Watkins  V45WTeam Derby Runner44:4929:1127.6 
21246:19   Paul Crossley V35MUnattached