ESAA Cup South West Regional A Final External Results
Street
18 Jun 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.5Dan Wilde PBU17MTaunton2:00.51:52.19-1.2 
22:04.6Niall Unger  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.001:57.0411.6 
32:06.7Samuel Edwards  U15MTaunton2:03.881:54.93-0.3 
42:08.4Ashley Parker  U17MPoole AC2:03.562:03.5626.2 
52:08.5Sam Bishop PBU17MWiltshire Schs2:06.702:06.7036.4 
62:17.7Patrick Free PBU17MSomerset Schs2:17.72:17.749.2 
42:19.1George Diaper PBU17MWiltshire Schs2:19.12:19.137.4 
72:19.2Scott Williamson SBU17MBerkshire Schs2:19.22:16.936.9 
82:30.3Tom Pinkham SBU17MCheltenham/Millfield Sch2:30.32:19.6641.8 
92:45.5Jordan Hole SBU17MTeam Kennet2:45.52:25.549.5 
800 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4Tyler Frost PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:08.42:08.438.2 
22:13.9Dominic Willmore  U15MPoole Runners2:11.42:03.5-1.8 
32:18.8Oliver McGregor PBU17MSlough Junior2:18.82:18.845.4 
52:22.6William Lewthwaite SBU15MMillfield Sch2:22.62:17.937.6 
62:25.6Matt Perry U16MSomerset    
72:33.1Rory McNeill PBU17MTeam Kennet2:33.12:33.143.5 
800 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.1Ben Pattison  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.481:46.71-2.4 
22:21.3Tom Weiss PBU15MMillfield Sch2:21.32:21.338.4 
32:24.6Sam Haynes PBU15MDorset Schs2:24.62:07.7927.7 
42:31.9Jack Streak U14MBerkshire    
52:33.8Taylor Oakley PBU15MCity of Salisbury2:24.82:24.840.7 
62:37.4James Southern U14MBerkshire    
72:42.7Toby Hale  U13MSouthampton2:40.82:19.85.4 
83:10.8Christian Jobson PBU13MTaunton3:10.83:10.851.4 
800 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.2Aurelio Calipa PBU13MPoole AC/Millfield Sch2:32.22:06.815.6 
22:34.5Finlay Jay U14MBerkshire    
32:35.6Owen Silcox  U13MPoole Runners2:32.62:25.333.8 
42:35.8Milo Kantolinna PBU15MWiltshire Schs2:35.82:35.842.0 
52:37.6James Laird U14MHampshire    
62:38.2Warren Moore PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:38.22:17.933.8 
72:54.2Marco Gashi PBU15MHampshire Schs2:54.22:54.246.7 
82:56.4Sam Wansborough U14MSomerset    
800 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.9Jessica Brown  U15WTaunton2:22.322:22.3224.6 
22:24.6Lara Bracher PBU15WWiltshire Schs2:24.62:22.9635.7 
32:26.4Katie Butler PBU17WWinchester2:26.42:26.434.4 
42:28.7Maisie Grice  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:22.22:10.601.1 
52:33.3Georgie McTear PBU17WSwindon/Millfield Sch2:33.32:33.342.2 
62:35.9Bethan Burley PBU15WWimborne2:31.02:21.8223.5 
72:42.2Lauren Jones U16WBerkshire    
82:43.3Eve Stainton U16WHampshire    
800 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.0Ella Sykes PBU15WBournemouth/Millfield Sch2:19.02:16.919.2 
22:33.3Charlotte Simm PBU17WHampshire Schs2:33.32:33.343.5 
32:34.2Beth Alexander U16WSomerset    
42:38.2Fenella Johnson PBU15WCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS2:38.22:38.240.3 
52:39.6Sophie Drakeford-Lewis PBU17WBerkshire Schs2:39.62:39.643.0 
62:40.4Isobel Brown PBU20WBerkshire Schs2:40.42:40.447.7 
72:43.1Jessica Huntington PBU17WDorset Schs2:43.12:43.149.2 
82:54.6Ella Woods SBU15WWinchester2:54.62:52.550.3 
800 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.1Lucy Cunningham PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:37.12:37.141.5 
22:37.5Cara Hart  U15WCheltenham2:31.12:31.139.5 
32:38.4Matilda Fender PBU15WTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)2:38.42:31.4134.7 
42:38.8Saoirse Mcclure Fisher PBU13WReading AC2:38.82:38.819.3 
52:38.9Darcy Cleland PBU15WSomerset Schs2:38.92:38.944.0 
62:40.0Carla Sheppard PBU15WPoole Runners2:40.02:40.026.0 
72:43.8Suzie Liverseidge SBU15WBracknell AC2:43.82:15.5317.7 
82:54.4Millie Attwell SBU15WDevon Schs2:54.42:41.841.9 
800 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.3Annie Testar PBU13WStroud2:34.32:07.342.1 
22:38.7Rebecca Brown PBU13WSomerset Schs2:38.72:38.737.1 
32:47.8Alice Gouldby U14WSomerset    
42:50.3Florence Leach PBU15WReading AC2:50.22:40.141.1 
52:53.0Laura Munrow U14WDorset    
62:53.5Anna Neville U14WBerkshire    
72:56.3Madeline Goldhawk PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:56.32:56.347.2 
83:02.4Kinna Yewdall U14WDev Sch    
 
1500 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.1Jack Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.283:56.536.8 
24:23.0Ahmed Farrah PBU17MBerkshire Schs4:23.04:23.034.2 
34:23.8Piers Copeland PBU17MWimborne4:13.823:38.81-6.0 
44:26.4Ben Hooper  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:24.044:05.618.4 
54:35.9George Mallinson PBU17MYeovil4:32.374:08.381.1 
64:39.0Benjamin Jones SBU17MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:31.984:13.9913.0 
75:08.5Jamie Maughan PBU15MTeam Kennet5:08.55:08.537.2 
1500 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.2Joseph Miles SBU17MWimborne4:40.24:37.324.8 
24:41.5Charlie Gentleman U16MWiltshire    
34:44.1Alex Lisle PBU17MBerkshire Schs4:44.14:44.136.7 
44:44.9Henry Crow  U15MTelford AC/Millfield Sch4:41.644:41.6425.2 
54:46.2Matthieu Rident U16MWiltshire    
64:46.7Ross Clarke PBU17MTaunton4:46.74:46.730.6 
74:47.0Oscar Rogers  U15MNorth Somerset4:39.64:39.68.9 
85:00.7Nial Mahon-Daly U16MBerkshire    
95:18.6Howard Drury U16MBerkshire    
1500 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.7Liam Murphy-Parry PBU15MWimborne4:44.54:39.323.3 
24:47.2Billy Smith  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.804:24.87.3 
34:50.9Jonathan Mitchell  U15MWiltshire Schs4:45.04:45.034.9 
45:08.2Charlie Carter-Banks PBU15MSouthampton5:08.25:08.247.4 
55:11.6Ben Rollings  U13MReading AC4:59.64:28.60.3 
65:18.2Harrison Price U14MSomerset    
75:21.7Stuart Rushmere SBU15MManx/Millfield Sch5:21.75:11.847.2 
85:22.8William Stephens U14MBerkshire    
1500 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.0Oliver Howse PBU15MPoole Runners4:52.54:52.536.5 
24:53.6Rory Nicholson PBU13MMillfield Sch4:53.64:27.1018.7 
34:56.2Charlie MacNiece  U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:54.244:24.1424.9 
44:58.6Robert Croager PBU13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:58.64:44.423.3 
55:02.9George Winser PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.94:53.730.5 
65:05.6Connor Holland U14MBerkshire    
75:06.7Leon Longhurst  U13MSouthampton5:00.35:00.335.2 
85:20.5Josh Livingstone  U15MTeam Kennet5:16.94:57.628.7 
1500 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.5Hannah Willis PBU17WBracknell AC4:50.54:50.521.8 
24:55.9Charlotte Clover PBU17WNewbury4:55.94:50.919.0 
35:00.8Lucy Baldwin PBU17WWells City/Millfield Sch5:00.85:00.830.1 
45:11.4Amelia Vance  U15WTaunton/Somerset Schs4:56.304:55.2025.9 
55:22.0Beth Burgess PBU15WCity of Portsmouth5:22.05:02.646.0 
1500 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.2Rosie Smith  U15WMendip/Millfield Sch/Somerset Schs5:26.55:26.545.2 
25:38.3Lauren Hopes PBU15WBerkshire Schs5:38.35:38.349.4 
1500 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.9Kitty Shepherd-Cross PBU13WVale of Aylesbury/Newbury5:04.94:35.5411.3 
25:12.0Sophie Jones  U15WTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)5:01.034:57.3016.3 
35:16.0Khumo Karas SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch5:16.05:12.517.1 
45:18.0Lola Brown-Araujo PBU15WPurbeck5:18.05:18.026.2 
55:20.2Hester Miles  U15WStroud5:08.65:08.624.2 
65:27.8Claudia Rowe PBU15WReading AC5:27.85:27.829.2 
75:33.2Alice Gray PBU15WSomerset Schs5:33.25:33.243.9 
85:59.3Bonnie Price U14WDev Sch    
1500 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.5Serena Munday  U15WDevon Schs5:13.835:13.8341.3 
25:30.3Katie Corbin PBU13WPoole AC5:30.35:30.338.6 
35:32.3Ellie Mortimer  U15WStroud5:17.05:14.0110.7 
45:39.9Talullah Bartlett  U15WMillfield Sch5:36.35:36.340.7 
55:45.6Sara Lopez-Fujimaki PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.65:45.633.7 
65:51.4Imogen Simpson-Orlebar U14WBerkshire    
75:52.6Verity Vance PBU13WTaunton5:52.65:52.628.3 
86:21.4Ana Schaenzler PBU15WBerkshire Schs6:21.46:21.440.6