Conkers parkrun # 172 External Results
Conkers
5 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Ryan Pegg  S25MDesford16:5816:584.5 
218:07   Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3317:272.7 
318:12   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe17:5417:543.7 
418:19   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
518:28   Alex Black-Roberts  S20MUnattached17:5217:5230.9 
618:39   Jack Leafe  S20MSouth Derbyshire/Reading Uni17:2816:560.4 
718:53   Matthew Pleass  S25MTamworth18:0617:282.8 
818:54   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:3318:124.2 
919:14   Christopher James Crosby PBV35MSouth Derbyshire18:4818:4829.8 
1019:39   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage18:3117:339.0 
1119:52   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3418:347.3 
1219:59   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe19:2219:2211.0 
1320:03   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:057.2 
1420:08   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
1520:20   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire19:1118:598.9 
1620:23   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood18:5217:592.4 
1720:25   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2217:504.8 
1820:27   Paul Smith  V35MHatton Darts RC20:2420:1414.7 
1920:28   John Jones V45MUnattached    
2020:38   Stuart Halsey  V50MSouth Derbyshire18:5118:264.2 
2120:45   Matthew Starkey  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:0120:0118.3 
2220:49   Dawn Lesley Storer  V45WBarrow Runners20:2820:2812.5 
2320:56   Christopher Usher V40MUnattached    
2421:00   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
2521:04   Charlie Pickering  U18MUnattached18:4918:2925.1 
2621:05   Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:5619:057.5 
2721:10   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
2821:18   James Gough  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:2219:155.6 
2921:19   Damon Bland  V45MIvanhoe20:5520:137.9 
3021:20   Nick Rowles  V40MIvanhoe19:5618:526.3 
3121:21   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:5418:254.4 
3221:22   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
3321:30   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
3421:37   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
3521:45   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe21:0420:5210.3 
3621:51   Glenn Smith PBS25MTeam Derby Runner20:5818:4610.6 
3721:55   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
3821:58   Thomas Davenport  S20MBurton19:4318:2317.2 
3921:59   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3719:378.0 
4022:02   Roger Kendall S25MUnattached    
4122:04   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:2721:2713.6 
4222:05   Katie Cotton  S25WSouth Derbyshire20:5120:359.6 
4322:06   Leon Charikar  V45MWest End21:1920:4612.4 
4422:10   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached21:1320:1924.3 
4522:13   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1121:5112.2 
4622:15   Megan Lewis  U20WCharnwood21:1520:3710.0 
4722:15   Andy Campbell PBV40MMalvern/Hatton Darts RC22:1522:1515.9 
4822:17   Ian Archer PBV45MUnattached21:4720:169.4 
4922:21   Tracey Glover  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1921:3411.8 
5022:22   Adrian Middleton  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3420:3410.3 
5122:23   Carl Middleton V35MUnattached    
5222:37   Victoria Smith PBV40WIvanhoe22:3722:1414.9 
5322:38   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:2919:399.4 
5422:52   Laura Graves  V50WIvanhoe22:2922:2915.2 
5522:54   Tom Ebinger S25MUnattached    
5623:01   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:2220:5011.0 
5723:05   Andy Wilkinson S20MUnattached    
5823:08   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
5923:10   Thomas Benfield SBU15MBurton23:1020:5336.0 
6023:25   Graham Blackshaw  V65MRoad Runners Club22:4222:4219.0 
6123:26   William Verney S20MUnattached    
6223:31   Ben Peacock V40MUnattached    
6323:32   John Paul Vaughan  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:2823:2836.0 
6423:41   Rich Girdham  V40MUnattached22:1821:5628.3 
6523:43   Lynda Revill  V55WIvanhoe23:4023:1125.9 
6623:47   Jason Dearden V45MUnattached    
6723:49   Rebeccca Wilkinson  S25WIvanhoe22:5522:5523.6 
6823:52   Lauren Usher U15WUnattached    
6923:52   George Stevens V35MUnattached    
7023:53   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
7123:56   Karen Hartland  V35WIvanhoe22:5122:3915.3 
7223:56   James Farmer  U15MHeanor22:2817:191.2 
7323:57   Paul Leake  V40MUnattached23:3622:0830.5 
7423:57   Ainslea Cross  S30WShepshed22:3522:3217.9 
7523:58   Tom Broster S30MUnattached    
7624:01   Carolyn Osborne  V45WIvanhoe23:4322:5617.9 
7724:20   Saffron Kenwrick U20WUnattached    
7824:22   Jiles Alcock  V40MUnattached23:5520:1314.2 
7924:29   Shane Stanton  V45MIvanhoe24:1323:0016.7 
8024:34   Tracey Gardner V40WUnattached    
8124:37   Gareth John Hill V35MUnattached    
8224:42   Shaun Punter S30MUnattached    
8324:49   Lewis Booth SENMUnattached    
8424:50   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached22:4720:4515.5 
8524:54   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached21:3621:1415.2 
8624:57   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:5720:3415.2 
8724:59   Rhys Johnson U15MUnattached    
8825:03   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached22:2222:2214.5 
8925:04   Olivia Godsell  U11WCharnwood Triathlon Club23:5122:1534.3 
9025:07   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
9125:08   Sam Atkins U15MUnattached    
9225:10   Hannah May  V40WWest End22:5922:4816.5 
9325:13   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
9425:14   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
9525:17   Steven Williams S25MUnattached    
9625:17   Martyn Ryan  S30MJog Derbyshire18:5218:063.7 
9725:24   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
9825:25   Mike Greathead V35MUnattached    
9925:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:39   Lewis Eaton U15MUnattached    
10125:40   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2921:5712.0 
10225:46   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott  V45MUnattached24:5724:5734.8 
10325:48   James Cherry V35MUnattached    
10425:48   Rachel Feaver V40WUnattached    
10525:50   Richard Collett V35MUnattached    
10625:51   Sean Kenwrick V45MUnattached    
10725:56   Vince Aleman V60MUnattached    
10825:58   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
10926:01   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
11026:04   Andy Buckingham  V40MUnattached25:1024:3536.0 
11126:10   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:0824:0817.9 
11226:14   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
11326:15   James Jack V40MUnattached    
11426:17   Katherine Smith  S25WTeam Derby Runner25:5423:5417.8 
11526:22   Verity Parker S20WUnattached    
11626:29   Richard Ward  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:4022:3923.6 
11726:33   Angela Bebbington  V40WIvanhoe25:3224:3618.5 
11826:37   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
11926:39   Caren Godsell V40WUnattached    
12026:41   Simon Dennis V40MUnattached    
12126:43   Peter Dargue  V55MHermitage24:4923:4519.5 
12226:47   Alex Pitt U15MUnattached    
12326:49   Neil Mitchell  V40MUnattached25:0824:1129.9 
12426:55   Sarah Brooksbank  V35WCharnwood23:5723:5623.2 
12526:58   Natalie Moreland S20WUnattached    
12627:00   Stephanie Sharpe S20WUnattached    
12727:01   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire26:3526:2323.4 
12827:02   Simon Reynolds  V35MUnattached20:1719:0110.2 
12927:05   Brenda Groves V55WUnattached    
13027:09   Rikki Seyman S25MUnattached    
13127:11   Lyn Courtney  V50WFetch Everyone26:3326:3324.7 
13227:14   Neil Mayhew V50MUnattached    
13327:17   Steve Beech V55MUnattached    
13427:19   Karen Lowrence V40WUnattached    
13527:22   Ewelina Owczarek S30WUnattached    
13627:23   Sarah Malone PBV35WIvanhoe25:3524:4821.9 
13727:24   Pete Hurdman V40MUnattached    
13827:25   Kerry Watson V35WUnattached    
13927:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14027:30   Natasha Perkins PBU20WIvanhoe26:4424:5535.0 
14127:31   Madeleine Pickering  U18WUnattached26:5225:5421.6 
14227:33   David Pickering  V45MUnattached23:0321:5212.9 
14327:52   Grania Towle PBV35WIvanhoe26:5526:5525.7 
14428:01   Leo Fordham U15MUnattached    
14528:04   Oliver Fordham V50MUnattached    
14628:10   Debbie Green V40WUnattached    
14728:19   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner27:0325:5819.0 
14828:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14928:32   Izzie Hughes U20WUnattached    
15028:35   Harrison Eaton U11MUnattached    
15128:35   Charlie Eaton V45MUnattached    
15228:38   Kate Watkiss V45WUnattached    
15328:40   Dave Mann V60MUnattached    
15428:42   Harrison Dring U11MUnattached    
15528:49   David Warren V55MUnattached    
15628:55   Peter Shields V65MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
15728:59   Craig Dolman V45MUnattached    
15829:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:11   Tatiana Booth V40WUnattached    
16029:26   Anna Chantrey V40WUnattached    
16129:36   Linda Ward  V45WSouth Derbyshire26:5126:5136.0 
16229:41   Jane Marcer V45WUnattached    
16329:47   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire28:4827:5222.3 
16429:48   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:4819:598.9 
16529:51   Phoebe Powers U11WUnattached    
16629:51   Kurt Powers V35MUnattached    
16729:52   Luba Bonilla V50WUnattached    
16829:57   Mark Hoult V40MUnattached    
16929:58   Rachel Thurbon V40WUnattached    
17029:59   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:0121:1612.6 
17130:09   Isla Burnish U15WBridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team    
17230:11   Robin Barber  V35MUnattached21:4821:4820.9 
17330:13   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:4027:0634.3 
17430:27   Mary Sharp PBV60WSouth Derbyshire29:0928:1924.5 
17530:29   Kevin Lewis V55MUnattached    
17630:40   Matthew Stevenson V40MUnattached    
17730:45   Carly Williams S30WUnattached    
17830:51   Natalia Bonilla S20WUnattached    
17930:52   Deborah Louise Regan V50WUnattached    
18030:54   Zoey Staniforth S25WUnattached    
18130:56   Heidi Elliott  V40WSouth Derbyshire24:5423:5929.6 
18230:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18330:58   Lyndsey Hill V35WUnattached    
18431:01   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire26:0225:0024.7 
18531:02   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
18631:04   Claire McArthur S30WUnattached    
18731:05   Lucy Williams  U11WTamworth28:4828:4836.0 
18831:08   Natasha Quick PBS20WIvanhoe29:0429:0436.0 
18931:09   Nicola Williams  V35WTamworth30:1230:1236.0 
19031:13   Josh Briggs U15MUnattached    
19131:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19231:26   Debbi Payne SBV40WHermitage30:5227:1922.8 
19331:27   Maria Johnson  V40WHermitage29:1527:5032.3 
19431:29   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
19531:34   Mae Stenson  V35WWashlands31:0329:1724.6 
19631:42   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
19731:43   Emma Nicholson  V35WWashlands30:4829:0332.3 
19831:50   Jan Cobb  V55WUnattached30:5729:3225.1 
19931:54   Ceri Wakelin V40WUnattached    
20031:57   Anthony Squires PBV55MSouth Derbyshire29:3729:1430.9 
20132:05   Katie Briggs U11WUnattached    
20232:06   Jane Lavinia Kingscott  V45WUnattached30:2927:2436.0 
20332:07   Beverley Ashworth V35WUnattached    
20432:09   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:3527:0027.8 
20532:21   Debbie Davis V50WUnattached    
20632:28   Kate Barton V35WUnattached    
20732:30   Nicola Briggs  V35WUnattached29:0927:1022.8 
20832:41   Pauline Cooper  V50WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached31:3430:3425.5 
20932:48   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
21033:07   Kerry Bambrick-Sattar V40WUnattached    
21133:09   Ciara Chantrey U20WUnattached    
21233:16   Mollie Southall U20WUnattached    
21333:20   Kate Hudson V40WUnattached    
21433:21   Sophie Williams  U15WTamworth28:3228:3236.0 
21533:22   David Williams  V40MTamworth23:4223:4233.4 
21633:36   Anne Hughes V55WUnattached    
21733:47   Caroline Gates S25WUnattached    
21833:53   Joshua Hudson U15MUnattached    
21933:55   Sally Western V45WUnattached    
22034:01   Angela Stevens  SENWUnattached29:4429:2728.6 
22134:07   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
22234:08   Fred Kershaw U11MUnattached    
22334:09   Josiah Joel Isaac Taylor U11MUnattached    
22434:09   Frank Taylor  V40MIvanhoe23:4221:1430.0 
22534:10   Daniel Kershaw  V40MHermitage22:1820:0015.2 
22634:12   Ella Joyce S20WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
22734:13   Kerry Ward  V35WSouth Derbyshire28:4426:5535.6 
22834:20   Alyson Kirkwood V50WUnattached    
22934:31   Richard Watson  V45MHermitage25:4723:0519.3 
23034:33   Helen Gravett V40WUnattached    
23134:41   Laura Jane Sims  V40WUnattached31:4329:5127.5 
23234:52   Simon Johnson  V40MUnattached31:0328:4435.0 
23335:07   Scarlett Powers U11WUnattached    
23435:10   Marketa Dearden V35WUnattached    
23535:10   Ruby Powers U11WUnattached    
23635:11   Kerry Powers S30WUnattached    
23735:14   Penny Manton V60WUnattached    
23835:24   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4221:0414.5 
23935:25   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:3920:5213.1 
24035:32   Linda Cooper  V55WSouth Derbyshire30:5930:5635.1 
24135:37   Svetlana Booth U15WUnattached    
24235:52   Heather Humphries S20WUnattached    
24336:26   Wendy Gillian Lewis V55WUnattached    
24436:35   Iona Dring U11WUnattached    
24536:43   Katie Wilson U11WUnattached    
24636:45   Lucy May Wright U11WUnattached    
24736:49   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
24836:51   Lindsey Wright V35WUnattached    
24937:35   Tina Hazlewood SBV40WHermitage37:3532:1735.6 
25038:14   Marj Coleman V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2