Markeaton parkrun # 63 External Results
Markeaton
5 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Hugo Milner SBU18MDerby17:4515:240.2 
219:14   Geoff Lowry  V50MAmber Valley & Erewash18:2018:073.0 
319:33   Mark Davis  S30MRedhill RR/Andover18:0618:063.3 
419:42   Tim Spate  V40MUnattached18:2318:236.0 
519:44   Peter Pyrah  V55MBingley/Leeds City18:3418:2418.6 
620:00   Daniel Smith  V35MTeam Derby Runner/Lordshill18:4818:3414.7 
720:09   Dave Bennett V35MUnattached    
820:14   George Kataria V45MSinfin RC    
920:18   Sarah Holford PBV40WDerby19:5519:5514.6 
1020:24   Alastair Hobday  V45MDerby/Heanor20:0020:0019.9 
1120:27   Danielle Booth  U18WDerby19:4718:194.0 
1220:28   Colin Mee  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:0418:499.4 
1320:37   Andrew Glen Watson PBV40MErewash Valley20:1217:564.3 
1420:41   Kirsty Shipman PBU20WDerby20:1820:1833.8 
1521:16   Peter Collings S25MUnattached    
1621:17   Millie Tomlinson S20WUnattached    
1721:18   Chris Ingram V40MUnattached    
1821:47   David Foss S25MUnattached    
1921:48   Luke Ward  U15MDerby20:1217:251.9 
2021:54   John Ridley Coats  V50MNorthern Masters21:2620:5410.5 
2122:11   Phil Holmes PBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)21:0421:0414.5 
2222:19   Paul. Flint SBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)22:1521:0836.0 
2322:24   Dennis Holmes  V50MRipley20:5520:5511.7 
2422:25   Daniel Owen-Mcgee V40MUnattached    
2522:37   Luke Wardell V35MUnattached    
2622:37   Richard Ward PBS30MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:3918:576.9 
2722:38   Madeline Tomlinson SENWUnattached    
2822:40   Graham Fletcher  V55MNewcastle (Staffs)21:2221:1014.0 
2922:48   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin21:2520:0013.9 
3022:55   Rachel Farrow  S30WShelton22:2219:539.5 
3122:59   Andy Ashpole S20MUnattached    
3223:02   James Barry V40MUnattached    
3323:13   Leigh Dawber V35MUnattached    
3423:14   Adrian Howell V50MUnattached    
3523:16   Chris Kenwell S25MUnattached    
3623:19   Sam Richardson V35MUnattached    
3723:30   Ses Memhi S30MUnattached    
3823:30   Paul Crossley V35MUnattached    
3923:34   Darren Mark Bradley PBV35MShelton23:3422:0518.2 
4023:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:40   Stewart Clare S30MUnattached    
4223:43   Katie Smith SBS30WTeam Derby Runner/South Derbyshire23:4322:5335.8 
4323:55   Rebecca Thomas S25WUnattached    
4423:57   William Nash  U15MBelper23:4621:3221.8 
4524:02   Haydn Bottrill S25MUnattached    
4624:05   Matthew Day S20MUnattached    
4724:10   Simon Bray  V40MSinfin23:0422:2114.2 
4824:12   Joel Williams V35MUnattached    
4924:20   Andrew Nash  V40MBelper22:4420:5113.3 
5024:24   Dorothy Gibson V35WUnattached    
5124:36   Dan Harris S20MSinfin RC    
5224:42   Jon Cowley S30MUnattached    
5324:42   Lucy Gratton  U15WDerby24:0424:0425.9 
5424:48   Richard Ferguson  V40MLong Eaton22:2421:3813.5 
5524:49   Mark Shankland  V40MTeam Derby Runner21:1120:228.1 
5624:56   Andrew Hall V45MUnattached    
5725:15   Sam Taylor  S20MAshbourne21:0618:3126.1 
5825:15   Mark Gabriele S20MUnattached    
5925:20   Russell Holmes V40MUnattached    
6025:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:23   David Millward  V50MLichfield22:5622:1623.8 
6225:29   Charlotte Stack PBU15WTeam Derby Runner24:4423:5716.8 
6325:32   Matthew Towle V45MUnattached    
6425:33   Adam Lindridge S25MUnattached    
6525:34   Gaynor Parker V45WUnattached    
6625:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:46   James Boyd  V40MUnattached23:3021:2512.0 
6825:47   Lillian Phillips SBU15WMatlock25:4723:1030.4 
6925:54   Barrie Evans V55MUnattached    
7025:57   Joe Webb S30MUnattached    
7126:01   Chris White V40MUnattached    
7226:08   Craig Laws V35MUnattached    
7326:10   Susannah Ingram V40WUnattached    
7426:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7526:21   Mark Hind V50MUnattached    
7626:24   Jo Webster V35WUnattached    
7726:29   Penny Pooley  V35WShelton24:3122:5621.2 
7826:36   Gabriel Barry U11MUnattached    
7926:39   Phil Morton V55MUnattached    
8026:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:44   Elizabeth Milner  V50WDerby25:1924:4118.0 
8226:55   Alex Creaghan U15MUnattached    
8326:56   Joe Hirst U15MUnattached    
8426:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:14   Rob Seymour V45MUnattached    
8627:16   Laura Collier  S20WIvanhoe25:4322:2515.7 
8727:26   Michelle Kinsey  V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)26:3426:3425.3 
8827:31   Diane Shipman V45WUnattached    
8927:32   Edward Stack  V40MTeam Derby Runner26:3325:1819.2 
9027:33   Ollie Dinnage S25MSinfin RC    
9127:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9227:56   Rachel Reid S30WUnattached    
9328:02   Stephanie Reed V50WUnattached    
9428:04   Joanne Allerton V45WSinfin RC    
9528:08   Michael Maginnis V45MUnattached    
9628:08   Jessica Collier S20WUnattached    
9728:09   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
9828:09   Simon Bayes-Dowdy  V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)23:2923:2934.7 
9928:25   Simon Ellis  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)25:1122:2515.9 
10028:26   Robert Enion S30MUnattached    
10128:27   Paul Young V45MUnattached    
10228:29   Neil Worth PBV50MTeam Derby Runner27:4824:0621.8 
10328:54   David Phillips V55MUnattached    
10429:05   Hannah Nash SENWUnattached    
10529:09   Jonathan Clark V35MUnattached    
10629:11   Barry Dias  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)27:2327:2335.1 
10729:14   Angela Ward V40WUnattached    
10829:16   Megan Gilhooly  U11WDunfermline Track & Field25:2025:2027.9 
10929:16   Claire Maginnis V45WUnattached    
11029:21   Helen Simpson V40WUnattached    
11129:27   Judith Crompton-Smith V40WUnattached    
11229:28   Louise Boyle S20WUnattached    
11329:41   Jenifer Carr  V40WTeam Derby Runner29:0025:4418.0 
11429:41   Ross McLoughlin U15MUnattached    
11529:43   Craig McLoughlin V40MUnattached    
11629:45   David Bentley V50MBritish Military Fitness    
11729:52   Sophie Burton U15WUnattached    
11830:05   Neil Rowley V45MUnattached    
11930:10   Graham Stringer  V45MJog Derbyshire29:2628:4136.0 
12030:17   Giles Davies V50MUnattached    
12130:21   Sheena Parry  V35WTeam Derby Runner/Jog Derbyshire28:0023:0518.7 
12230:22   Dean Ward  V40MUknetrunner22:1621:2614.9 
12330:23   Kathryn Pound S30WUnattached    
12430:32   Emma Phillips  V40WMatlock30:1826:1721.6 
12530:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12630:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12730:38   Fiona Catherine England V45WUnattached    
12830:45   Lauren Millward S20WUnattached    
12931:11   Fiona Rowe V35WUnattached    
13031:16   Alan Hartley V65MUnattached    
13131:17   Julie Fletcher  V55WNewcastle (Staffs)30:1029:5328.5 
13231:46   Philip Wood V65MUnattached    
13331:49   Gerry White  V70MMatlock30:2130:2129.5 
13431:56   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley29:3426:4932.7 
13532:07   Gillian Foxcroft V50WUnattached    
13632:09   Joanne Earp V45WUnattached    
13732:16   Rachel Kelsey V40WUnattached    
13832:26   Rachel Attwood S25WUnattached    
13933:12   Jessica Sanderson S25WUnattached    
14033:12   Katherine O'Sullivan V55WUnattached    
14133:15   Ruth Smith V45WUnattached    
14233:20   Paul Phillips  V55MShelton31:2428:5124.0 
14333:21   Ann Foss V55WUnattached    
14433:23   Tammay Young V40WUnattached    
14533:28   Claire Murfin V35WUnattached    
14633:46   Lynn Gration  V40WChesapeake33:0328:0430.2 
14733:46   Coretta Barry V40WUnattached    
14833:47   Kathryn Wills V40WUnattached    
14934:15   Amy Blackham S20WUnattached    
15034:38   Lyndon Malley V60MUnattached    
15135:26   Joseph Seymour U11MUnattached    
15235:35   Debbie O'Hanlon V45WUnattached    
15335:37   Vicky Hartley V55WUnattached    
15436:59   Margaret Nixon V50WUnattached    
15537:05   Catherine Shipley V40WUnattached    
15637:10   Molly Boursnell U11WUnattached    
15737:32   Tim Boursnell  V45MBelper24:1024:1015.9 
15837:33   Lee James V45MUnattached    
15937:45   Emma Ellis  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)33:3729:3727.4 
16038:06   Niamh Maginnis U15WUnattached    
16138:12   Caitlin Gilhooly U15WUnattached    
16238:12   Vicky Emmingham V35WUnattached    
16338:24   Rosemary Wright PBV70WRolls Royce38:2438:2434.1 
16439:16   Amy Bird  S25WTeam Derby Runner36:1436:1434.7 
16539:58   Ruth Myring V45WUnattached    
16640:37   Rebecca Nickless V40WUnattached    
16741:02   Alex Hall  V40WTeam Derby Runner24:4724:3822.3 
16841:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached