Frimley Lodge parkrun # 231 External Results
Frimley Lodge
5 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Mark Symes  V45MCamberley16:1116:06-1.4 
217:53   Paul Gaylor PBV45MCamberley17:3816:440.4 
318:33   Chris Try  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:2317:433.9 
418:44   Michael Try  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0818:089.9 
518:45   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3317:463.4 
618:49   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
718:53   Austin Soane SBV60MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2917:343.0 
818:59   Cameron Ewing U20MUnattached    
919:06   Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst/Unattached18:3718:377.0 
1019:09   Alex Halfacre PBS20MWindle Valley Runners19:0716:31-0.2 
1119:11   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached18:2418:246.5 
1219:16   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:003.4 
1319:31   Leo Maliphant S20MUnattached    
1419:43   Christopher Cooper  S20MUnattached19:2118:243.9 
1519:58   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:3218:474.5 
1619:59   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached19:3519:3510.0 
1719:59   James Quinlan PBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4816:29-1.2 
1820:03   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1018:1015.5 
1920:03   Darren Atkins V40MUnattached    
2020:16   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached19:5219:529.7 
2120:17   John Graham Ellwood  V50MSandhurst19:4519:457.5 
2220:26   Robert Pearman U20MUnattached    
2320:28   Andy Taylor S30MUnattached    
2420:32   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0219:547.5 
2520:34   Richard Sutton PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2418:354.3 
2620:36   Peter Hansen SBV55MWindle Valley Runners20:3619:4510.6 
2720:38   Paul Burger PBV40MWindle Valley Runners20:3820:2510.4 
2820:39   Simon Clews  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:1220:1219.9 
2920:45   Paul Williams  V40MSandhurst20:2119:557.1 
3020:46   Ben Munro S20MUnattached    
3120:52   Ethan Yewings  U18MUnattached20:1918:555.7 
3220:53   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:1320:0210.0 
3320:56   Richard Fyvie PBV40MUnattached20:5620:3310.1 
3421:00   Peter Ash S25MUnattached    
3521:01   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:1219:407.0 
3621:02   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:1417:586.5 
3721:11   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:5320:139.7 
3821:22   Ben Ralph S30MBerkshire Hash House Harriers    
3921:24   Craig Stewart PBSENMUnattached21:2020:3429.8 
4021:28   Oliver Thomas  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5219:4718.9 
4121:30   Jo Obertell  V50WWindle Valley Runners/Sandhurst21:0321:0312.6 
4221:34   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:3219:2911.2 
4321:37   Sam Makin S20MUnattached    
4421:42   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:0921:0913.8 
4522:05   Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners20:3319:487.3 
4622:06   Adam Samuels  V35MUnattached21:5021:2611.7 
4722:10   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart20:5420:5410.6 
4822:12   Louise Mills  U18WWoking21:3321:109.8 
4922:14   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached20:3920:3913.7 
5022:16   Stephen Jones PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4518:098.6 
5122:19   Dominic Davidson U11MUnattached    
5222:20   Daniel Lynch S20MUnattached    
5322:22   Mark Brace S25MUnattached    
5422:22   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
5522:26   Pete Smith V50MUnattached    
5622:26   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached21:1619:428.2 
5722:27   Alasdair Mark Nuttall  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:4519:377.7 
5822:28   Katherine Jackson-Challen PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:3820:3817.8 
5922:28   Nicholas Yewings SBV45MCove22:2821:4415.4 
6022:29   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2820:2811.4 
6122:30   David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached21:4020:5011.1 
6222:32   David Carter  S25MRoyston20:1519:2111.7 
6322:33   Andrew Berriman  V35MUnattached21:2621:2612.5 
6422:37   Tom Baker S20MUnattached    
6522:39   Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham21:4221:289.4 
6622:40   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
6722:42   Dean Emberson  V35MUnattached21:5021:0222.9 
6822:44   Mark Sutherland V40MUnattached    
6922:47   Lewis Tate U20MUnattached    
7022:48   Laura Gush  S25WSHAEF Shifters/Windrush TC21:0019:5913.4 
7122:51   Cameron Enser PBU15MBracknell AC21:0817:39-2.3 
7222:53   Alistair Enser PBV40MUnattached20:5620:5617.5 
7323:02   Thomas Elgie U20MUnattached    
7423:02   Nick Jones V40MUnattached    
7523:05   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:1721:1715.9 
7623:08   Pete Castle SBS30MUnattached21:5320:0715.9 
7723:10   Aidan Bell S20MUnattached    
7823:11   Philip Turner  V50MSandhurst22:1222:1215.4 
7923:13   Andy Minshaw  V45MCove22:3022:2626.6 
8023:15   Daniel Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5617:402.1 
8123:15   George Miller U11MUnattached    
8223:17   David Swait PBV40MUnattached22:3321:2117.5 
8323:21   David Swait V40MUnattached    
8423:24   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached21:4221:3124.8 
8523:24   David Herring V50MUnattached    
8623:26   Nick Askem SBV55MWindle Valley Runners23:2623:1522.4 
8723:28   Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached22:3820:2225.5 
8823:29   Paul Gale  V45MUnattached22:4619:2617.1 
8923:31   Martin Kensett  V45MWindle Valley Runners22:4022:2614.3 
9023:31   Angela Jones PBV45WWindle Valley Runners21:4321:4322.7 
9123:32   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:2622:0811.7 
9223:32   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0420:4410.6 
9323:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:37   Neil Miller V40MUnattached    
9523:39   James Hicks S30MUnattached    
9623:42   Cory Bemis  V40WCamberley23:3722:0523.2 
9723:42   Adrian Sutton  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0122:4318.3 
9823:43   John Dickinson  V50MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets22:0321:599.3 
9923:45   Craig Finan S20MUnattached    
10023:47   Ethan Power U15MUnattached    
10123:48   Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
10223:51   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
10323:51   Kristen Cooper V40WUnattached    
10423:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:54   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
10623:55   Peter Porter  S30MCamberley22:5321:4113.4 
10723:57   Stephen Casey  V40MSandhurst22:2821:0110.2 
10824:00   Nicholas Hart  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:4420:539.3 
10924:01   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:1522:3613.9 
11024:02   David Orme  V40MThames Valley Triathletes23:4123:4116.7 
11124:08   Rachel Sara Roberts PBSENWUnattached22:3822:2113.6 
11224:09   Alfred Richard Boese U11MUnattached    
11324:10   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst21:1821:1813.9 
11424:15   Joel Hawes SBS20MLondon Heathside23:4323:0315.2 
11524:17   Paul Hobbs V45MUnattached    
11624:19   Vikki Ewing V35WUnattached    
11724:26   Richard Bush V35MUnattached    
11824:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:34   Neil Jukes  V35MUnattached22:3822:3820.3 
12124:36   James Lee-manning  V45MUnattached23:2222:4528.2 
12224:40   Susanne Cooper  V50WWoking24:0124:0117.5 
12324:41   Peter Hanney V55MUnattached    
12424:41   Alison Matthews  S30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23:3723:0417.9 
12524:43   Nick Atkinson U15MUnattached    
12624:43   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:4823:2914.7 
12724:44   Timothy Pearce  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart21:0818:517.8 
12824:45   Laurence Hart SBV50MHart24:1422:2528.4 
12924:46   Andy Steele V50MUnattached    
13024:49   Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside21:5520:148.0 
13124:52   Jonathon Hale S20MUnattached    
13224:55   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3722:5818.7 
13325:00   Paige Knight U15WUnattached    
13425:00   Andrew Francis PBV40MUnattached25:0025:0036.0 
13525:05   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:1223:1219.2 
13625:07   Alex Hanney S20MUnattached    
13725:11   Richard John Hoare V45MUnattached    
13825:12   Jonathan Bowles U15MUnattached    
13925:14   Ian Wordsworth S30MUnattached    
14025:15   Frank Bannan  V55MNew Forest Runners23:1520:258.3 
14125:18   Ellie Bollons  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District24:3721:2336.0 
14225:19   Philippa Lewis S20WUnattached    
14325:20   Loughlin Davidson U15MUnattached    
14425:22   Oliver Harper U20MUnattached    
14525:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:24   Nathanael Rushforth U11MUnattached    
14725:24   Lee Rushforth V35MUnattached    
14825:27   David Bales  V55MSandhurst23:0522:1317.5 
14925:29   Evelyn Farrell  V50WFleet & Crookham24:2623:5619.0 
15025:30   Alastair David Colvin V50MUnattached    
15125:33   David Lenaghan SBV35MCove25:3323:1619.5 
15225:35   Koo Dumbuya V40MUnattached    
15325:37   Sarah Burgess PBSENWUnattached24:4424:4427.7 
15425:37   Nicola Wilmshurst S25WUnattached    
15525:39   Paul Michael Dillamore PBV35MUnattached25:0424:5932.5 
15625:40   Philip Birkett S20MUnattached    
15725:42   Katherine Everard  S30WWindrush TC23:2223:2223.4 
15825:42   Thomas Moores S20MUnattached    
15925:43   Katy Mead  S25WSandhurst24:0723:3221.0 
16025:50   Rachel Ridley  SENWUnattached25:4024:1036.0 
16125:52   Sarah Jane Lewis V50WUnattached    
16226:08   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached25:3624:5616.8 
16326:12   Claire Sacre V45WUnattached    
16426:13   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:1324:3717.2 
16526:22   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U11MUnattached    
16626:24   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
16726:27   Edward Devries U11MCamberley & District AC    
16826:30   Jane Thackstone V40WUnattached    
16926:43   Sanjeev Vaikunthanthan V50MBracknell Bounders    
17026:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:45   Kay Copeland  V50WFarnham Runners23:5723:4315.8 
17226:48   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V45MUnattached26:4624:4418.3 
17326:49   Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached23:3721:0920.7 
17426:50   Debby Hewison  V45WWindle Valley Runners25:5124:0626.6 
17526:52   Susan Elizabeth Travis  V45WUnattached25:5825:5827.0 
17627:03   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners26:1125:4024.6 
17727:06   Cathy Davidson V40WUnattached    
17827:10   Hannah Upfield SENWUnattached    
17927:11   Ciaran Farrell  U15MFleet & Crookham23:3119:155.3 
18027:12   Alastair Rushforth  U11MHampshire Schs20:0319:015.7 
18127:13   Maria Mannan  V45WWindle Valley Runners27:0826:4120.8 
18227:15   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached26:5726:3526.3 
18327:16   Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:3926:0122.8 
18427:17   James Parfree  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners24:2324:2319.0 
18527:26   Denise Buxton V45WUnattached    
18627:29   Roger Wallbank S25MUnattached    
18727:31   Andrew Parkes  V55MSandhurst27:0522:3827.1 
18827:37   Harvey Ford U15MUnattached    
18927:38   Doug Pedersen V45MUnattached    
19027:39   Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached20:5820:1510.5 
19127:40   Graham Rumsby V50MUnattached    
19227:41   Ellie Dannatt V40WUnattached    
19327:44   Nicola Briggs SBS30WWindle Valley Runners27:4426:2920.6 
19427:49   Euan Johnson U11MUnattached    
19527:50   Cameron Hammond U11MUnattached    
19627:51   Simon Plumley V35MUnattached    
19727:52   Helen Clayton  V45WSandhurst26:1426:1423.2 
19827:53   Claire Wilmot  V35WWindle Valley Runners27:5126:5020.7 
19927:54   Clifford John Hilton  V60MVeterans26:0624:0323.0 
20027:56   Benjamin Gay U11MUnattached    
20127:56   Mark Bunton V50MUnattached    
20228:02   Tim Blyth V55MBlyth RC    
20328:06   Joey Elder U11MUnattached    
20428:06   Mike Elder  V35MAlton17:5517:5526.0 
20528:07   Amanda Critchell  V35WUnattached26:5724:3116.9 
20628:11   James Davidson U15MUnattached    
20728:12   Judith Daykin V35WUnattached    
20828:16   Mark White V50MUnattached    
20928:18   Emily Churchill V35WUnattached    
21028:22   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached26:0125:1219.9 
21128:23   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking26:2124:2524.6 
21228:32   Frances Parkes  V55WSandhurst26:5726:0921.6 
21328:33   Paul Brooks  V55MSandhurst28:1527:2335.5 
21428:35   Fiona Baxter V40WUnattached    
21528:38   Lana Ewing U15WUnattached    
21628:39   Alex Worrall V55MUnattached    
21728:41   Ross Lagden S20MUnattached    
21828:46   Chimet Monfort V40MUnattached    
21928:48   Valerie Mills  V55WWoking27:4325:2719.9 
22028:48   Christine Goble S20WUnattached    
22128:49   Samuel Johnson U15MUnattached    
22228:50   Mike Murphy V50MUnattached    
22328:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22428:51   Jo Rowland V40WUnattached    
22528:54   Janet Ford  V40WSandhurst27:2825:5324.2 
22628:55   Garry Hodgkinson V40MUnattached    
22729:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22829:02   Rebecca Ashcroft PBS30WFarnham Runners26:1026:1032.1 
22929:04   Jake Dennis Hall U11MUnattached    
23029:04   Jane De Vries  V35WUnattached27:0226:2035.4 
23129:10   Madeleine Smith  U20WWindle Valley Runners24:5422:3413.8 
23229:12   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:0924:5621.4 
23329:12   Jessica Kavanagh S25WUnattached    
23429:13   Ian Matthews  S30MBracknell Forest26:5925:2121.8 
23529:16   Karen Griffiths V45WUnattached    
23629:16   Caroline Reeves S20WUnattached    
23729:19   Michael Williams  V35MBracknell Forest24:4424:0714.9 
23829:21   Veronika Hrachova S25WUnattached    
23929:22   Rich North  SENMUnattached20:2619:1111.7 
24029:24   Declan Farrell V50MUnattached    
24129:25   Linda Christie  V45WUnattached27:5527:2325.7 
24229:40   Dionne Mackenzie-jones  SENWUnattached27:4527:4523.3 
24329:49   John Mepham V55MUnattached    
24429:54   Louise Parker S30WUnattached    
24529:55   Harvey Hodge U11MUnattached    
24629:56   Lisa Dennis  SENWUnattached29:1728:3924.8 
24729:58   Brian Holden  V50MCove24:2924:0017.4 
24830:00   Simone Hodge V35WUnattached    
24930:00   Jacqui Bullworthy V40WUnattached    
25030:01   Simon Bullworthy  V50MUnattached24:5324:5230.2 
Page: 1 2