Dewsbury parkrun # 107 External Results
Dewsbury
28 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1NTSimon Bolland  S20MSpenborough/Kirklees17:2816:29-1.7 
10NTFaye Beckett  U18WWakefield19:2218:4622.1 
100NTRobin Price  V70MClayton le Moors28:2028:2029.5 
101NTKatie Fothergill V35WUnattached    
102NTKeith Ritchie  V35MUnattached31:1431:1448.7 
103NTMartin Wainman V50MUnattached    
104NTChristine Webster V60WUnattached    
105NTCarrie Harper V35WUnattached    
106NTTricia Stanley V50WUnattached    
107NTZoe Nicholson S25WUnattached    
108NTJulie Thompson V50WUnattached    
109NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11NTMatthew Sutton  SENMUnattached18:2718:182.5 
110NTJane Midgley V55WUnattached    
111NTLisa Starkie S30WUnattached    
112NTTracey Smith V50WUnattached    
113NTPauline Watson V45WUnattached    
114NTKristy Hepworth S30WUnattached    
115NTLaura Wilson S30WUnattached    
116NTNatalie Sampson  S25WUnattached28:4626:2720.8 
117NTRuth Scholefield V35WUnattached    
118NTMichael Oates V50MUnattached    
12NTAndrew Miller S30MUnattached    
13NTDanny Swindells S25MUnattached    
14NTJohn Calvert  V45MDewsbury19:2518:457.7 
15NTWayne Ryan  V50MDewsbury20:4620:3112.1 
16NTAndrew Byram  V35MUnattached20:1219:105.9 
17NTMike Keddie  V45MDewsbury20:2418:567.3 
18NTDavid Batty  SENMUnattached19:3019:3034.2 
19NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2NTTom Dart  S25MSpenborough17:2817:18-0.3 
20NTStephen Chapman  V50MDewsbury/Unattached21:2820:109.8 
21NTTim Dean  V35MDewsbury19:5917:142.5 
22NTRichard Beckett V45MUnattached    
23NTMark Devlin  V45MUnattached22:2422:2416.2 
24NTJake Walder U20MUnattached    
25NTPaul Smith  V45MDewsbury21:4621:4610.3 
26NTTom Fryers  U15MPenistone20:5319:396.3 
27NTLee Dolman  V40MSpenborough22:1521:1514.3 
28NTDaniel Chatterton SENMUnattached    
29NTChris Hardy  V50MDewsbury21:1720:5110.3 
3NTAndrew Thompson  V50MWakefield Triathlon Club18:2717:548.3 
30NTFlora Skidmore  V55WDewsbury22:4521:4911.1 
31NTAndrew Robinson S30MUnattached    
32NTJames Dunham  V40MRoberttown22:2421:5416.1 
33NTMartin Whitehead V55MCalder Valley Fell Runners    
34NTIan Gamble V65MUnattached    
35NTEdward Mark William Chapman  SENMUnattached21:4220:4718.4 
36NTJamie Roberts S25MUnattached    
37NTRob O'connell  V50MUnattached22:5022:5020.5 
38NTAlistair Walder  V45MDewsbury23:2919:507.5 
39NTDarren Griffiths V35MUnattached    
4NTIan Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders18:3318:336.5 
40NTJason Crooks V45MUnattached    
41NTMat Roberts S25MUnattached    
42NTSteve Anthoney  V50MSpenborough23:2823:2819.2 
43NTAlastair Leitch  V40MDewsbury23:3122:5813.9 
44NTRich Mckirgan  SENMUnattached25:5624:0953.5 
45NTJames Fryers  U11MPenistone21:5920:407.4 
46NTTrish Kaye  V50WDewsbury24:0023:4317.3 
47NTGrant Cooper  V45MSpenborough23:3122:5722.0 
48NTPaul Fryers  V45MPenistone23:1021:4610.3 
49NTLucy Burn  S25WWakefield Triathlon Club23:1921:5914.9 
5NTGerard Skippins  V40MSpenborough18:1718:086.1 
50NTAsif Dabhad V40MUnattached    
51NTGeorgia Smith-Calvert  U18WSpenborough/Dewsbury22:5319:2113.7 
52NTJim Graham V50MUnattached    
53NTGraham Yeomans  V45MDewsbury23:2021:4913.3 
54NTPauline Leitch V40WUnattached    
55NTAnne Mcqueen  V45WDewsbury24:0324:0319.2 
56NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
57NTTim Rowling  V50MDewsbury22:1521:1411.1 
58NTAndrew Chatterton V45MUnattached    
59NTHeather Mitchell  V60WDewsbury/Police24:5624:5621.1 
6NTNoel Lowdon V35MUnattached    
60NTJohn Whitelock  V45MDewsbury22:2121:1212.7 
61NTLydia Hall  U15WSpenborough24:5224:1022.2 
62NTSephie Collins  V50WDewsbury25:3525:1318.6 
63NTPhyllis Cao  V45WDewsbury24:2524:2519.4 
64NTElaine Gamble V60WUnattached    
65NTMhairi Simpson  V40WFalkirk23:4221:5420.5 
66NTKatherine Storey  V45WDewsbury26:2725:2318.7 
67NTJonathan Kidd V45MUnattached    
68NTAlice Cooper  U15WSpenborough25:0923:0837.8 
69NTChris Avis V35MUnattached    
7NTBradley Stansill-Todd  U20MSpenborough19:2316:4333.2 
70NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
71NTAmmaarah Ravat U20WUnattached    
72NTMatthew Ramsden  SENMUnattached20:4519:4140.5 
73NTKieran Pickles  S30MDewsbury20:1019:1511.2 
74NTLiam Stobbs SENMDewsbury Road Runners    
75NTDeborah Nicholson S25WUnattached    
76NTMatthew Thurman S25MUnattached    
77NTWendy Hargreaves  V45WDewsbury28:1428:1446.1 
78NTJohn Elliott V50MUnattached    
79NTAndrea Speight V40WUnattached    
8NTTom Howard  S25MDewsbury18:0318:0319.9 
80NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
81NTClaire Telford  V35WDewsbury28:3524:4420.0 
82NTLou Ross S25WUnattached    
83NTLauren McManus S25WUnattached    
84NTChristine Lay V50WSouth Leeds Sisters    
85NTLouise Walker  V35WRodillian Runners26:4525:2523.0 
86NTSusan Wood V55WUnattached    
87NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
88NTJohn Wilde  V40MUnattached26:1924:0716.3 
89NTDaniel Annakin  SENMUnattached25:4821:2732.1 
9NTTony Bromley  V35MSpenborough19:1319:1315.6 
90NTRobert Keegan  V60MDewsbury25:3125:3127.3 
91NTDebbie Gatland  V40WSpenborough27:3127:2853.3 
92NTSharon Cooper  V40WRoberttown27:3726:5526.8 
93NTUnknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
94NTJudith Satchell V60WUnattached    
95NTElizabeth Stevens V65WUnattached    
96NTHeather Ellis  V40WDewsbury30:0727:0818.8 
97NTTracy Chatterton V45WUnattached    
98NTSimon Ellis  V40MDenby Dale29:5125:5728.9 
99NTLewis Thompson U11MUnattached