Conkers parkrun # 171 External Results
Conkers
28 Jun 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Shaun Coulton  V45MHermitage17:1817:183.4 
218:05   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
318:07   Alex Toll  V45MBarrow Runners18:0418:042.8 
418:08   David Jackson  V35MUnattached17:5517:276.8 
518:22   Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3317:272.7 
618:30   John Broom  V40MBarnsley AC17:3316:276.5 
718:52   Jack Leafe  S20MSouth Derbyshire/Reading Uni17:2816:560.4 
818:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:00   Brian Stout  V40MIvanhoe18:3317:215.3 
1019:19   Timothy Barker S20MUnattached    
1119:28   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:3318:124.2 
1219:40   David Brizell  V35M4Life Tri19:2819:1811.5 
1319:43   Simon Terry PBS30MIvanhoe19:1919:067.3 
1419:47   Todd McMullan U15MUnattached    
1519:50   Matthew Haynes  S25MLeicester Tri19:4819:4823.2 
1619:51   Sarah Terry SBS30WLong Eaton19:5119:0911.2 
1720:02   Daniel Johnstone  U18MUnattached19:1619:116.6 
1820:04   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:057.2 
1920:06   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2217:504.8 
2020:07   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe18:5518:083.5 
2120:12   Ross Clarke PBS20MSouth Derbyshire19:4618:152.6 
2220:15   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire19:1118:598.9 
2320:27   Sami El Hakiem S30MUnattached    
2420:38   Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:5619:057.5 
2520:44   Mike Hughes  V45MElvet20:2820:1615.7 
2620:46   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3418:347.3 
2720:51   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:2520:2510.2 
2821:08   Matthew Starkey  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:0120:0118.3 
2921:11   Ryan Chisholm S20MUnattached    
3021:17   Sally Hughes  U18WElvet20:3919:375.2 
3121:20   Dawn Lesley Storer  V45WBarrow Runners20:2820:2812.5 
3221:21   Christopher Usher V40MUnattached    
3321:22   Antony Stubbs S25MUnattached    
3421:25   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
3521:29   Ashley Woolgrove  V35MUknetrunner21:0819:579.3 
3621:35   James Gough  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:2219:155.6 
3721:46   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:2919:399.4 
3821:48   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:2120:2121.0 
3921:49   Alexander Hancox  U15MBurton21:3318:387.6 
4021:55   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:2721:2713.6 
4121:58   Gavin Helmore S30MUnattached    
4221:59   Paul Harris  V35MIvanhoe21:4021:3119.1 
4322:03   Chris Lycett S25MUnattached    
4422:04   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:4819:598.9 
4522:07   Nathan Holmes S20MUnattached    
4622:11   Ray Mortlock SBV55MUnattached22:1121:4826.0 
4722:16   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1121:5112.2 
4822:18   Katie Cotton  S25WSouth Derbyshire20:5120:359.6 
4922:21   Robbie McMullan U15MUnattached    
5022:23   Dawn Broom  V50WBarnsley AC21:0319:1711.1 
5122:27   Claire Lewis SBS30WClapham Pioneers/Holme Pierrepont22:2721:009.4 
5222:27   Andy Campbell  V40MMalvern/Hatton Darts RC22:1522:1515.9 
5322:29   Carl Middleton V35MUnattached    
5422:34   Roger Kendall S25MUnattached    
5522:35   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:4720:169.4 
5622:37   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
5722:39   Stephen Leafe  V50MSouth Derbyshire20:0619:539.0 
5822:42   Paul Gardiner V35MUnattached    
5922:42   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:2721:5314.0 
6022:43   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
6122:45   Ailis MacFarlane  U15WBurton21:1021:1010.2 
6222:48   Zoe Allery  V40WIvanhoe21:2821:2817.2 
6322:58   Ian Reeves V45MUnattached    
6423:03   Mike Dunn  V45MVocaLink Mastercard20:5719:5210.1 
6523:05   Chris Jameson S20MUnattached    
6623:08   Glenn Smith  S25MTeam Derby Runner20:5818:4610.6 
6723:19   Kevin Brooks S25MUnattached    
6823:20   Duncan Ross PBV45MIvanhoe23:2023:2023.9 
6923:21   Graham Blackshaw  V65MRoad Runners Club22:4222:4219.0 
7023:27   Angela Inman  V40WRedcar22:1721:3721.6 
7123:28   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
7223:32   Karen Hartland  V35WIvanhoe22:5122:3915.3 
7323:40   John Paul Vaughan  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:2823:2836.0 
7423:43   James Farmer PBU15MHeanor22:2817:191.2 
7523:44   John Brown V50MUnattached    
7623:46   Alan Argyle  V60MUnattached23:4122:5015.7 
7723:47   Robert Briers V55MUnattached    
7823:49   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:5720:3415.2 
7923:50   Rich Girdham  V40MUnattached22:1821:5628.3 
8023:50   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:2522:5820.5 
8123:51   Laura Fearn S30WUnattached    
8223:52   George Stevens V35MUnattached    
8323:52   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
8423:53   David Pickering  V45MUnattached23:0321:5212.9 
8523:54   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe22:3722:1414.9 
8624:03   Frank Taylor  V40MIvanhoe23:4221:1430.0 
8724:05   Tom Ebinger S25MUnattached    
8824:08   Ash Hancox V45MUnattached    
8924:12   Judith Brand PBV60WHermitage23:0823:0818.8 
9024:13   Christopher James Crosby  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4818:4829.8 
9124:14   Shane Stanton  V45MIvanhoe24:1323:0016.7 
9224:17   Tariq El Hakiem S25MUnattached    
9324:19   Mark Murkin SBV35MSouth Derbyshire23:5121:2213.5 
9424:26   Roger Western V45MUnattached    
9524:30   Vince Aleman V60MUnattached    
9624:34   Lucas Johnstone PBU18MUnattached24:3419:575.8 
9724:40   Lauren Usher U15WUnattached    
9824:45   Peter Johnstone V45MUnattached    
9924:50   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached21:1320:1924.3 
10024:57   Greg Topliss U20MUnattached    
10124:59   Tracey Gardner V40WUnattached    
10225:03   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
10325:10   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:2220:5011.0 
10425:19   Tom Blewitt-Jenkins PBU11MCharnwood/Ivanhoe25:1925:1936.0 
10525:19   Julia Blewitt-Jenkins SBV40WIvanhoe25:1922:3532.5 
10625:23   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
10725:24   Carol Grace V50WUnattached    
10825:28   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached22:0121:0815.9 
10925:33   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
11025:33   Douglas Courtney  V55MUnattached24:1124:1119.9 
11125:37   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
11225:41   Rhys Johnson U15MUnattached    
11325:43   Peter Michael Wirgman Slovak V35MUnattached    
11425:45   Mike Greathead V35MUnattached    
11525:46   Emma Warren S25WUnattached    
11625:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:50   Richard Ward PBV40MSouth Derbyshire24:4022:3923.6 
11825:53   Martyn Ryan  S30MJog Derbyshire18:5218:063.7 
11925:54   Shaun Punter S30MUnattached    
12025:56   Bill Phillips  V65MBarrow Runners24:4123:0918.1 
12125:56   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
12225:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:58   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott  V45MUnattached24:5724:5734.8 
12425:59   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
12526:02   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage24:2623:2415.9 
12626:04   Neil Mitchell  V40MUnattached25:0824:1129.9 
12726:05   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
12826:06   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
12926:18   Joe Kirkwood  V50MUnattached24:1223:3819.1 
13026:22   Tamsin Jessica Furner V40WUnattached    
13126:23   Kate Kift  V40WSouth Derbyshire25:4925:4935.6 
13226:29   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe25:2224:2518.6 
13326:35   Dave Langford V40MUnattached    
13426:37   Rachel Bird V35WUnattached    
13526:39   Ian Farmer V45MUnattached    
13626:47   David Bryan Lunn  V45MSouth Derbyshire24:3123:3019.3 
13726:51   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
13826:56   Simon Dennis V40MUnattached    
13926:57   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
14026:59   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
14127:08   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire26:3526:2323.4 
14227:15   Sarah Helmore S30WUnattached    
14327:17   Debbie Green V40WUnattached    
14427:22   Lauren Ford U11WUnattached    
14527:23   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:1122:1412.6 
14627:24   Oliver Fordham V50MUnattached    
14727:25   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner27:0325:5819.0 
14827:27   Hayley Louise Bell S25WUnattached    
14927:29   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:1720:4815.1 
15027:29   Simon Reynolds  V35MUnattached20:1719:0110.2 
15127:30   Grace Eve Dalaigh-Taylor U15WUnattached    
15227:31   Helen Vaughan V40WUnattached    
15327:33   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
15427:33   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:0121:1612.6 
15527:34   Kelly Knight  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:4220:0813.9 
15627:39   Brenda Groves V55WUnattached    
15727:40   Thomas Banks SENMUnattached    
15827:52   Douglas McLay V60MUnattached    
15927:53   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:3920:5213.1 
16027:57   Billy Johnstone U11MUnattached    
16128:00   Grania Towle PBV35WIvanhoe26:5526:5525.7 
16228:03   David Warren V55MUnattached    
16328:11   Vicki Johnstone SBV40WUnattached27:0626:0518.3 
16428:15   Karen Lowrence V40WUnattached    
16528:16   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe22:4021:5620.3 
16628:24   Jonathan Moore S25MUnattached    
16728:26   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:5925:0723.6 
16828:27   Janet Allen SBV50WUnattached28:2128:1026.2 
16928:32   Ellie Lawley  S30WRanelagh27:3227:3222.1 
17028:33   Charlotte Fovargue S30WUnattached    
17128:34   Kirsty Harper S20WUnattached    
17228:40   Natasha Perkins  U20WIvanhoe26:4424:5535.0 
17328:49   Heidi Elliott  V40WSouth Derbyshire24:5423:5929.6 
17428:53   Daniel Buckingham U11MUnattached    
17528:54   Andy Buckingham  V40MUnattached25:1024:3536.0 
17628:58   Craig Dolman V45MUnattached    
17729:11   Peter Shields V65MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
17829:14   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:4027:0634.3 
17929:18   Susan Rowe  V40WSouth Derbyshire28:2126:4126.3 
18029:18   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V40MBadgers23:5723:5724.8 
18129:19   Jason Sherratt V40MUnattached    
18229:42   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire28:4827:5222.3 
18329:45   Maddie Jaques SBU18WUnattached29:4528:4336.0 
18429:46   Tina Fenton-Murrin V40WUnattached    
18529:47   Julian Rawlings  V45MIvanhoe21:3421:3417.3 
18629:52   Jeanette Lewis V45WUnattached    
18729:56   Tracey Hegarty  V40WHermitage28:0927:0225.4 
18829:58   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
18929:58   Robin Barber  V35MUnattached21:4821:4820.9 
19030:03   Caroline Hind  V40WTeam Derby Runner29:2028:1523.7 
19130:05   Grace Pickering  SENWUnattached27:5326:3135.9 
19230:07   Janet Potter  V55WUnattached28:2826:3823.2 
19330:08   Steve Greenwood V60MUnattached    
19430:11   John Potter  V65MIvanhoe28:3327:1131.0 
19530:18   Zoey Staniforth S25WUnattached    
19630:18   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2921:5712.0 
19730:36   Sarah Cresswell  S20WBadgers29:5529:5536.0 
19830:37   Jo James PBV50WBadgers29:5729:3631.7 
19930:49   Anna Chantrey V40WUnattached    
20030:49   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
20130:54   Kimberley Haynes S25WUnattached    
20231:06   Josh Briggs U15MUnattached    
20331:08   Christine Evitts S25WUnattached    
20431:12   Harrison Eaton U11MUnattached    
20531:13   Charlie Eaton V45MUnattached    
20631:19   Jenny Courtney  V55WUnattached30:3329:0628.7 
20731:23   Nicola Williams  V35WTamworth30:1230:1236.0 
20831:26   Jill Bostock V50WUnattached    
20931:29   Kevin Lewis V55MUnattached    
21031:35   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
21131:37   Hannah Rogers S20WUnattached    
21231:43   Natalie Johnson V35WUnattached    
21331:46   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
21431:58   Nicola Briggs PBV35WUnattached29:0927:1022.8 
21531:59   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:3527:0027.8 
21632:04   Laura Murphy S30WUnattached    
21732:08   Emma North S30WUnattached    
21832:09   Caroline Gates S25WUnattached    
21932:21   Gabby Smith S20WIvanhoe Runners    
22032:25   Natasha Quick PBS20WIvanhoe29:0429:0436.0 
22132:25   Richard Pimm V45MUnattached    
22232:27   Jane Lavinia Kingscott  V45WUnattached30:2927:2436.0 
22332:29   Jan Cobb  V55WUnattached30:5729:3225.1 
22432:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22532:46   Nicole Sherratt U15WUnattached    
22632:53   Joshua Hudson U15MUnattached    
22732:54   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
22832:55   Ella Joyce S20WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
22932:55   Kerry Ward PBV35WSouth Derbyshire28:4426:5535.6 
23033:02   Danielle Hudson U20WUnattached    
23133:03   Anne Hughes V55WUnattached    
23233:27   Simon Johnson  V40MUnattached31:0328:4435.0 
23333:33   Brian Gough  V70MIvanhoe30:5828:4136.0 
23433:39   Cacey Sherratt U15WUnattached    
23534:01   Laura Hollins S30WUnattached    
23634:06   Tanya Gray  V40WRedcar31:1330:2634.3 
23734:25   Sophie Williams  U15WTamworth28:3228:3236.0 
23834:26   David Williams  V40MTamworth23:4223:4233.4 
23934:30   Helen Gravett V40WUnattached    
24034:36   Laura Townsend S25WUnattached    
24135:09   Deborah Head V45WUnattached    
24235:22   Ben Greatorex U11MUnattached    
24335:23   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
24435:24   Caleb Brunton U15MUnattached    
24535:25   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
24635:25   Lee Greatorex V40MUnattached    
24735:28   Josie Jaques U15WUnattached    
24835:32   Penny Manton V60WUnattached    
24935:43   Emma Jaques  V40WUnattached26:4126:1818.7 
25036:24   Ciara Chantrey U20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2