Bognor Regis parkrun # 5 External Results
Bognor Regis
21 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:47   Michael Jones  S30MGoring19:0218:205.0 
220:04   Gareth Glass SBV40MChichester19:4219:4222.0 
320:07   Ben Brown SBV35MUnattached20:0720:0020.1 
420:11   Tim Cutsforth S30MUnattached    
520:27   Jeremy Cane SENMUnattached    
620:59   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
721:32   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh17:5917:325.7 
821:35   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
921:35   Kevin Williams  V35MElvet20:5020:5010.9 
1021:39   Andrew Moore SBV40MChichester20:4720:269.7 
1121:42   John Bateman  V55MUnattached21:2720:2010.3 
1222:01   Tim Arnold PBSENMUnattached21:5221:5235.0 
1322:28   Martin Catling  V45MArunners22:1821:5414.0 
1422:39   Russell White PBS30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:5121:5113.2 
1522:41   Kelly Enticott S25WUnattached    
1622:44   Hilz Pollard S30WUnattached    
1722:51   Ross Shipway S30MUnattached    
1822:54   Matthew Copeland SBV50MUnknown/Unattached22:2822:2816.6 
1923:07   Grahame Hurren V45MUnattached    
2023:11   Nick Harris S30MUnattached    
2123:30   Kevin Harris V35MUnattached    
2223:33   Des Adey V50MWorthing Striders    
2323:41   Maria Wright PBV40WChichester22:5922:5923.9 
2423:50   Marcus White PBV50MUnattached22:2522:2524.3 
2523:55   Callum Strowger U15MUnattached    
2624:12   David Shipway S30MUnattached    
2724:17   Andrew Riches V45MUnattached    
2824:26   George Hume  U15MUnattached23:0819:359.2 
2924:26   Thomas Copeland S20MUnattached    
3024:28   Andrew Howard U15MUnattached    
3124:35   Andrew Eaton  V40MAckworth24:2623:5817.6 
3224:45   Michael Lee S25MUnattached    
3324:47   Sarah Santer  V40WTone Zone24:2024:2016.9 
3424:55   Damon Block  V40MArunners22:1021:5918.5 
3524:59   Lewis Dines S25MUnattached    
3625:04   John Blakeley PBV45MUnattached23:1219:4715.6 
3725:25   Ray Eldred V45MUnattached    
3825:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3925:27   Catherine Betts V35WChichester Runners & AC    
4025:29   Luke Wayne U20MUnattached    
4125:40   Hannah Chadwick V35WUnattached    
4226:27   Zoe Cornish S30WUnattached    
4326:39   Spencer Chadwick V45MUnattached    
4427:05   Mark Pacey V45MUnattached    
4527:05   Sarah Kiddle S30WUnattached    
4627:08   Mandy Wayne V45WUnattached    
4727:08   Cheryl Laing V40WUnattached    
4827:24   Debbie Patching PBV50WTone Zone/Top Zone27:2427:2420.4 
4927:34   Fenton McNally U11MUnattached    
5027:36   Stephen McNally  V35MChichester24:1824:1834.3 
5127:50   Wendy Harding PBV50WTone Zone27:5026:3122.5 
5227:56   Gintare Prosceviciene S25WUnattached    
5328:00   Mark Hedley Beaumont V45MUnattached    
5428:10   Michelle Rowley  S25WStragglers27:0527:0135.9 
5528:12   Nick Massy-Collier S25MUnattached    
5628:12   Alison Seear V55WUnattached    
5729:16   Oscar Pacey U15MUnattached    
5829:21   Katie Wright  U15WChichester27:0826:4135.9 
5930:22   Lorraine Hume V45WUnattached    
6030:30   Amanda Shepheard  V35WTone Zone29:4729:4629.5 
6130:31   Sarah MacUix V35WTone Zone Runners    
6230:51   Zilla Howard PBV50WUnattached28:1726:5325.1 
6330:52   Brian J Sullivan SBV50MUnattached29:4025:3726.5 
6430:57   Jenny Batstone  V60WTone Zone29:3429:3431.7 
6531:29   Wendy Cannon V45WUnattached    
6631:34   Tony Day S30MBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
6732:05   Victoria Weiss PBV65WTone Zone32:0532:0534.9 
6832:06   Donna Strowger  V40WTone Zone28:2924:2717.1 
6932:11   John Baitup V65MUnattached    
7032:15   Debbie Birch V35WUnattached    
7132:17   Lisa-Jayne Joyce  V40WWaveney Valley24:3823:5328.5 
7232:26   Elaine Cruttenden  V35WChichester30:3426:2420.9 
7332:52   Claire Robinson V45WUnattached    
7433:39   Mailbu Julie V45WHeAl's    
7533:39   Tracy Skinner  V35WUnattached30:2430:2430.7 
7633:51   Jenny Phillips V35WUnattached    
7734:21   Samantha Yates  V45WTone Zone30:0427:0720.8 
7834:22   Joanne Langrish  V50WTone Zone30:2527:0636.0 
7935:22   Graham Stallard V60MUnattached    
8036:21   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
8136:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8236:37   Lindsay Jamieson S30WUnattached    
8336:40   Morrigan Glendenning U20WUnattached    
8436:42   Freya Stevenson U15WUnattached