Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 118 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
21 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   David Ratcliffe  S25MDudley & Stourbridge16:4816:482.6 
217:58   Gurmal Singh  V40MWest Bromwich17:4417:304.0 
318:03   Peter Dimbleby  V40MBirchfield H17:2117:103.0 
418:36   Greg Beech  V35MUnattached17:3817:287.7 
518:39   Steven Darby  SENMTipton18:1617:533.5 
618:44   Aimee Hopcroft  U20WBirchfield H17:4317:4329.6 
718:48   Carson Tweedie SBV40MCobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters18:2817:548.7 
819:12   Craig Watters  V45MOak Park18:3618:0411.6 
919:13   Robert Beech U20MUnattached    
1019:20   Paul Smith V40MUnattached    
1119:39   James Dalton  S30MUnattached19:1519:1511.0 
1219:49   Will Trugeon-Smith S30MUnattached    
1319:52   Ray Stanier SBV55MTipton19:5219:0010.6 
1419:56   Lee Harris  V35MWest Bromwich18:5918:103.5 
1520:11   Conall Green  U18MBirchfield H19:1217:42-0.1 
1620:16   Martin Winkles S25MUnattached    
1720:32   Simon Rhodes  V35MBirchfield H19:4018:174.5 
1820:44   David Page S30MUnattached    
1920:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:51   Jonathan Swain  V40MBirchfield H19:5319:5311.0 
2120:53   John Dalzell  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:4619:046.4 
2221:05   Matt Coley PBS25MUnattached21:0518:507.6 
2321:08   Matthew Seal S30MUnattached    
2421:10   Nigel Colgrave V40MUnattached    
2521:30   Phil Smith S20MUnattached    
2621:38   Jeff Parkes V40MUnattached    
2721:42   Chris Pearson  V65MCobra20:4320:2814.8 
2821:46   Thomas Thomik V35MUnattached    
2921:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:57   Mike Poland V45MUnattached    
3122:05   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie  S30WCobra19:3319:3311.0 
3222:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:18   Ewan Thornton  U15MAldridge21:3221:3234.7 
3422:19   Conor Hayes U20MUnattached    
3522:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:22   John Hayes V40MUnattached    
3722:28   Jason Lee  V35MAldridge22:2021:3914.2 
3822:36   Isaac Thornton U15MUnattached    
3922:37   Will Thacker V35MAldridge RC    
4022:49   Becky Suri V35WUnattached    
4123:04   Trevor Harris  V45MAldridge20:3520:119.0 
4223:08   David Kendall  V50MSandwell Valley21:2719:4912.1 
4323:13   Steve Smith V45MUnattached    
4423:26   Jon Enock S25MUnattached    
4523:27   Jan Ibrahim S25MUnattached    
4623:27   Alexander Crook  V40MAldridge23:0522:1219.3 
4723:28   Emma Casewell SENWUnattached    
4823:30   Ross Taylor  S25MBirchfield H20:2819:2423.0 
4923:32   Gemma Sidaway  S20WUnattached21:5020:1010.2 
5023:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:58   Rod Street V45MUnattached    
5223:59   Paul Basnett V40MUnattached    
5324:01   Grace Smith  U11WWolverhampton & Bilston21:2720:3517.5 
5424:05   Robert Travis  V60MUnattached23:5223:3419.9 
5524:07   Beverley Ward PBV50WWest Bromwich24:0324:0318.5 
5624:18   John Quinn  V65MAldridge23:0022:1416.6 
5724:19   Sam Johnson U20MUnattached    
5824:20   Dean Lucas  V40MUnattached21:5419:135.7 
5924:24   Tom Grumett U15MUnattached    
6024:26   Robin M Hanby V50MUnattached    
6124:27   Simon Potter V35MShabbarunners    
6224:29   Philip Smith V40MUnattached    
6324:30   Hans Duggal  V50MSandwell Valley22:5920:0814.3 
6424:31   Philip Gillingham  V45MLichfield23:3022:5913.8 
6524:31   Oliver Grumett U11MUnattached    
6624:32   Simon Grumett V45MUnattached    
6724:34   Scott Rumbold V40MUnattached    
6824:40   Richard Baily SBV40MUnattached24:4022:1214.1 
6924:43   Dave McCarthy  V40MBirchfield H20:0319:398.5 
7024:45   Samantha Watters  S20WBirchfield H22:3921:3512.2 
7124:52   Russell Caldicott V40MUnattached    
7224:58   Leo Gilliland PBU15MWest Midlands Schs24:5824:5836.0 
7324:59   Nathan Adams S30MUnattached    
7425:03   Allen Zvikomborero Chidziya V45MUnattached    
7525:03   Tom Poland U15MUnattached    
7625:05   Anthony Kane V45MUnattached    
7725:13   Philip Whitehouse V35MUnattached    
7825:14   Phil Winters SENMUnattached    
7925:19   Martyn Roberts SBS25MBirchfield H24:2319:068.3 
8025:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:26   Lindsay Buckenham S30MUnattached    
8225:26   Dilip Patel  V40M 24:2521:0918.8 
8325:27   Clark Woodhall PBV35MWest Bromwich22:1817:585.4 
8425:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:31   Evan Young U11MUnattached    
8625:31   Robert Young  V40MAldridge22:1722:1715.3 
8725:32   Cheryl Bennett S25WUnattached    
8825:35   Robin Tinsley V35MUnattached    
8925:36   Jason Vigrass  V40MAldridge23:3322:4516.8 
9025:37   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters23:5921:0227.0 
9125:43   Helen Phillips  V50WAldridge23:1722:2022.0 
9225:44   Sophie Ash V50WUnattached    
9325:55   Rajinder Narang S30MUnattached    
9425:59   Channa Channer V45MUnattached    
9526:00   Michael Davis  V50MAldridge24:2322:3616.5 
9626:05   Neil Edwards V45MUnattached    
9726:13   Euan Carlile V45MUnattached    
9826:17   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H25:4924:4516.7 
9926:20   Steven Julian S20MUnattached    
10026:28   Andrew Wadsworth  V50MSparkhill20:0819:386.9 
10126:30   Pascaline Risbourg S30WUnattached    
10226:39   Ray Bowyer V65MUnattached    
10326:48   Abigail Wright  V35WAldridge24:5824:4518.5 
10426:57   Darren Foster V40MUnattached    
10526:58   Dominic Smith U11MUnattached    
10627:01   Graham Jones S25MShabbarunners    
10727:04   Alan Pearce V55MUnattached    
10827:04   Mark Halliwell V50MUnattached    
10927:05   James Trowman S30MUnattached    
11027:13   John Hayward V60MUnattached    
11127:17   Jane Quinn  V60WAldridge26:4125:1423.2 
11227:31   Ray Winters SBV55MBRAT27:1925:5719.0 
11327:41   Adam Paterson SENMUnattached    
11427:42   William Marks  V70MOak Park26:5826:4435.3 
11527:43   Sophie Hill  U18WTipton26:0624:3436.0 
11627:59   Barbara Johnson  V45WAldridge26:4624:5020.7 
11728:07   Ruth Blackwood  V50WWest Bromwich27:3927:3936.0 
11828:18   Steven Aston V35MUnattached    
11928:20   Jack Foster S20MUnattached    
12028:20   Alison J Edwards  V35WAldridge27:1524:2624.8 
12128:22   James Crook  U15MAldridge25:4723:5635.6 
12228:29   Joy Bamford V50WUnattached    
12328:30   Sarah Baggott  V35WBirchfield H27:4124:5819.5 
12428:35   Joanne Ellis V40WUnattached    
12528:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12628:52   Michael Mullin V50MUnattached    
12728:54   Jackie Sidaway V45WUnattached    
12829:04   Gary Beardsworth S30MUnattached    
12929:10   Michael Poulton V70MUnattached    
13029:10   Wendy Sargeant  V55WAldridge26:5225:5421.9 
13129:14   Sarah Hinkley  V45WAldridge27:2027:2027.9 
13229:15   Bradley Ross U11MShabbarunners    
13329:15   Noel Murphy SBV35MUnattached29:1523:3115.0 
13429:18   Paul Ross  V35MOak Park/Unattached18:0417:585.1 
13529:25   Louise Taylor S25WUnattached    
13629:26   Simon Partridge V35MShabbarunners    
13729:27   Tammy Partridge-Smith V35WShabbarunners    
13829:32   Merissa De Vini V45WUnattached    
13929:36   Hilary Hollington SBV60WSneyd29:3629:1225.1 
14029:43   Diane Thacker  V50WAldridge26:4726:3621.4 
14129:45   Kiran Dhariwal S25WUnattached    
14229:47   Tracey Quirk V35WUnattached    
14329:49   Julia Ingram V55WUnattached    
14429:50   Sophie Gough SENWUnattached    
14529:52   Samantha Jones S25WShabbarunners    
14629:56   Wendy Cole V50WShabbarunners    
14730:00   Sandra Burton V35WUnattached    
14830:12   Simon Richards  V50MBarnt Green26:5826:3325.8 
14930:13   Elliot Blakemore S20MUnattached    
15030:13   Kelly Aiken S30WUnattached    
15130:15   Lisa Karen Edwards V45WUnattached    
15230:18   Michael Collings V60MUnattached    
15330:22   Jonathan Emmens  V50MUnattached27:1227:0324.1 
15430:23   Simon Brown V55MUnattached    
15530:24   Jane Mcgreen SBV60WFetch Everyone30:2429:1529.4 
15630:24   Lisa Davies V40WUnattached    
15730:28   Katherine Edmonds S30WUnattached    
15830:31   Gordon McLellan S30MUnattached    
15930:32   Jodie-Leigh Francis S30WUnattached    
16030:42   Cassandra Fay Hunter V35WUnattached    
16130:43   Siobhon Foley  S25WAldridge29:0027:2430.4 
16230:44   Paramjit Dhillon V50MUnattached    
16330:48   Wendy J Hanby V55WUnattached    
16430:51   Chris Perry V55MUnattached    
16530:54   Amrit Khera V35WUnattached    
16631:01   Jodie Wade V35WUnattached    
16731:05   Johanna Ault V35WUnattached    
16831:39   Steve Thompsonsnr V50MUnattached    
16931:49   Charlotte Shaw S30WUnattached    
17031:51   Gillian Johnson V45WUnattached    
17132:00   Varinder Raulia V50MUnattached    
17232:09   Nahida Begum V35WUnattached    
17332:09   Claire Cooper  V35WWest Bromwich24:3024:3035.2 
17432:12   Gary Woodhouse  V45MWest Bromwich22:1922:1922.9 
17532:27   Carol Watson PBV60WAldridge31:2031:2031.8 
17632:35   Ursula Elwell  V60WCobra28:5127:4330.3 
17732:46   Sarah Unwin V40WWest Bromwich Harriers    
17832:54   Inderveer Dhariwal S25MUnattached    
17932:55   Deborah Dale V50WUnattached    
18033:05   Natalie Gilliland V40WUnattached    
18133:20   Angela Hetherington V45WUnattached    
18233:23   Chloe Jones U11WShabbarunners    
18333:32   Shaun Hammond S20MUnattached    
18433:46   Preeti Puligari V40WUnattached    
18534:08   Gina Wilkes V40WUnattached    
18634:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18734:20   Pam Cooper V65WUnattached    
18834:39   Andrew Clayton S30MUnattached    
18934:43   Linda Cundliffe  V50WUnattached30:5830:5129.0 
19034:57   Sarah Anne Fitzsimmons  V35WAldridge30:4929:1327.6 
19135:10   Ben Davies U15MUnattached    
19235:16   Barinderjit Cheema  V35MAldridge/Unattached27:4724:2418.3 
19335:34   Alison Worrall V50WUnattached    
19435:43   Gillian Tucker U11WShabbarunners    
19535:44   Paul Lindley V50MUnattached    
19635:54   Tim Farmer V40MUnattached    
19735:56   Freya Farmer U20WUnattached    
19836:02   Angli Narang V35WUnattached    
19936:05   Sally Chance V45WUnattached    
20036:05   Carol Golcher V45WUnattached    
20136:09   Barry Nicholls V40MShabbarunners    
20236:10   Annmarie Nicholls V45WShabbarunners    
20336:21   Emma Reece S30WUnattached    
20436:30   Julie Taylor S25WUnattached    
20536:33   Rupinder Dosanjh S30WUnattached    
20639:27   Monique Thomas S25WUnattached    
20739:28   Ebony Campbell S25WUnattached    
20840:02   Jayne Basnett V45WUnattached    
20940:04   Joanne Smith V40WUnattached    
21040:04   Rozalind Berry V35WUnattached    
21141:30   Anthony Smith V70MUnattached    
21252:25   Steve Cole V50MUnattached    
21352:26   Surinder Thind V65WUnattached