Markeaton parkrun # 61 External Results
Markeaton
21 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Christopher Millard  S30MUnattached17:5016:561.8 
219:27   Dan-Fung Chan  S25MDerwent Runners (Derby)/Hoad Hill18:3218:326.6 
319:33   Martin Kerr  S30MShelton17:1216:450.7 
419:46   Tim Spate  V40MUnattached18:2318:235.8 
520:12   Ali Cameron V35MUnattached    
620:24   Daniel Smith  S30MTeam Derby Runner/Lordshill18:4818:3412.2 
720:30   David Bond V35MUnattached    
820:33   Henry Lau S25MUnattached    
920:34   David Shepherd SENMUnattached    
1020:38   Andy Butterton V40MUnattached    
1120:45   Craig Frith S25MUnattached    
1221:01   Paul Whittleton  V35MUnattached19:3617:022.4 
1321:06   Janusz Pudlowski  V40MShelton20:3720:2414.4 
1421:14   Steven Hawkins  V40MShelton19:5418:183.9 
1521:15   Richard Tissington PBV40MShelton20:2219:165.8 
1621:18   Chris Taylor PBV45MUnattached21:1820:4511.5 
1721:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:22   Kirsty Shipman PBU20WDerby20:1820:1831.3 
1921:25   Thomas Kinsey U15MUnattached    
2021:35   Mark Shankland  V40MTeam Derby Runner21:1120:228.9 
2121:36   Simon Rolfs  S20MDerby TC19:5519:3414.3 
2221:39   Paul Wood PBV35MSinfin21:1921:1919.4 
2321:49   Theresa K Hempsall  V45WBelper21:3021:3031.3 
2421:54   Roy Hobson  V35MShelton20:0118:383.8 
2521:55   Alex Wood S30MUnattached    
2621:58   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin21:2520:0011.5 
2722:10   Chris Ingram V40MUnattached    
2822:18   Ollie Dinnage S25MSinfin RC    
2922:24   Andrew Coutts V40MUnattached    
3022:39   Sean Nightingale  U15MDerbyshire Schs19:1918:348.6 
3122:44   Andrew Nash SBV40MBelper22:4420:5112.0 
3222:49   Rob Dymond  V40MTeam Derby Runner20:5920:5927.4 
3322:50   Leigh Dawber V35MUnattached    
3423:03   Richard Ward  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:3918:575.7 
3523:14   Stephen John Haskard  V45MKimberley21:4819:477.2 
3623:26   Amy Burton V35WUnattached    
3723:30   Trevor Hibbert PBV35MSinfin22:5420:5510.9 
3823:46   William Nash PBU15MBelper23:4621:3219.4 
3923:55   Patrick Connally  S25MRolls Royce23:0621:2910.5 
4024:00   Alastair Sim S25MUnattached    
4124:00   David Millington  V35MIlkeston22:0820:4816.7 
4224:03   Sam Calvert V40WUnattached    
4324:06   Nick Barnes V40MUnattached    
4424:14   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:1122:1413.6 
4524:17   Alison Booth  V45WDerby24:1222:5313.3 
4624:19   Simon Maingay V40MUnattached    
4724:24   Mark Guntrip V40MUnattached    
4824:37   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
4924:41   Michael Sturgess V45MUnattached    
5024:50   Rob Seymour V45MUnattached    
5124:53   Stuart Phelan V40MUnattached    
5224:57   Dean Ward  V40MUknetrunner22:1621:2614.0 
5325:03   David Taylor S30MUnattached    
5425:05   David Millward  V50MLichfield22:5622:1622.4 
5525:10   Stuart Marshall S30MUnattached    
5625:13   Michael O'Sullivan V55MUnattached    
5725:14   Kasia Davies V35WUnattached    
5825:14   Emma Gordon  V35WUnattached23:5021:1410.0 
5925:19   Chris Ince V35MUnattached    
6025:24   Neil Swain V55MUnattached    
6125:26   Penny Pooley PBV35WShelton24:3122:5618.6 
6225:41   Martin Salisbury V55MUnattached    
6325:44   Adrian Starkey S30MUnattached    
6425:46   Matthew Towle V45MUnattached    
6525:47   Brendan Nightingale U15MUnattached    
6625:48   Susannah Ingram V40WUnattached    
6726:00   Shelley Thomas V35WUnattached    
6826:02   Chris White V40MUnattached    
6926:05   Julie Muggleton  V45WSinfin25:3025:1319.1 
7026:06   George Salisbury U11MUnattached    
7126:12   Stephanie Redfern PBS25WSinfin26:1226:1235.9 
7226:13   Joseph Grey S30MUnattached    
7326:14   Annette Wright V35WUnattached    
7426:16   William Dobson S20MUnattached    
7526:20   Ben Young U20MUnattached    
7626:23   Jo Webster V35WUnattached    
7726:41   Graham Young  V65MSinfin25:2425:2418.9 
7826:45   Elizabeth Milner  V50WDerby25:1924:4119.1 
7926:47   Charlotte Stack PBU15WTeam Derby Runner24:4423:5717.5 
8026:55   Phil Peers S30MUnattached    
8127:01   Katie Smith SBS30WTeam Derby Runner/South Derbyshire23:4322:5335.3 
8227:02   Jean Silcock  V45WTeam Derby Runner25:4325:0919.6 
8327:09   Steve Levitt V45MUnattached    
8427:13   Samantha James  S30WShelton24:4722:0714.0 
8527:17   Emily Young SENWUnattached    
8627:19   Michael Connelly S25MUnattached    
8727:20   Harry Salisbury U15MUnattached    
8827:23   Joanne Allerton V45WSinfin RC    
8927:30   Jon Churchill  V40MUnattached25:5725:5736.0 
9027:35   Eleanor Robinson SBV65WRipley25:5323:2218.5 
9127:55   Colin Adams V60MUnattached    
9227:56   Clare Snape V40WUnattached    
9328:01   Tim Shepherd V50MUnattached    
9428:04   Rachael Seymour V40WUnattached    
9528:06   Laura Webster SENWUnattached    
9628:24   Hugo Mahalski S25MUnattached    
9728:43   Edward Stack  V40MTeam Derby Runner26:3325:2221.2 
9828:44   Sara Rose V40WUnattached    
9928:47   Eve Taylor  V50WRoad Runners Club25:2124:2717.1 
10028:52   Ben Mycock V35MUnattached    
10128:54   Neil Worth  V50MTeam Derby Runner27:4824:0619.9 
10229:03   Marc Pallagi S30MUnattached    
10329:07   Leah Thomas  U11WShelton27:1723:2212.4 
10429:08   Brian Thomas  V40MShelton22:3018:545.2 
10529:26   Ryan Maginnis U15MUnattached    
10629:28   Hannah Nash SENWUnattached    
10729:38   Oliver Young U11MUnattached    
10829:38   Kenneth Young V45MUnattached    
10929:42   Diane Shipman V45WUnattached    
11029:48   Craig McLoughlin V40MUnattached    
11129:50   Marian Pelmore  S30WMK Lakeside25:4525:2125.8 
11229:56   Mary Dwyer V55WUnattached    
11329:56   Anne Cheeseman  V45WDulwich Park25:4625:4627.5 
11430:05   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
11530:07   Helen Simpson V40WUnattached    
11630:08   Jenifer Carr  V40WTeam Derby Runner29:0025:5518.2 
11730:09   Natalie Siddall S25WJog Derbyshire    
11830:10   Edwin Watkins PBV55MTeam Derby Runner30:1029:3535.8 
11930:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12030:22   Gilan Russell U11MUnattached    
12130:22   Jacqueline Jones S20WUnattached    
12230:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12330:52   Lauren Millward S20WUnattached    
12430:59   Paul Siddall V55MUnattached    
12531:00   Sheena Parry  V35WTeam Derby Runner/Jog Derbyshire28:0023:0521.8 
12631:10   Kim Kimberley V55WUnattached    
12731:21   Graham Stringer  V45MJog Derbyshire29:2628:4135.8 
12831:23   Emma Bridges S30WUnattached    
12931:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13031:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13131:38   Tim Gordon V55MUnattached    
13231:45   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley29:3426:4931.6 
13332:03   Gerry White  V70MMatlock30:2130:2128.1 
13432:07   Sally Winterton  V45WTeam Derby Runner28:3926:5435.3 
13532:12   Sophie Power S25WUnattached    
13632:22   Alan Hall V70MLong Distance Walkers Association    
13732:34   Fiona Ravenscroft V45WUnattached    
13832:37   Robert Attewell V50MUnattached    
13932:38   Vicky Weston V40WUnattached    
14033:10   Sam Taylor U11MUnattached    
14133:11   Lesley Taylor V45WUnattached    
14233:13   Claire Maginnis V45WUnattached    
14333:46   Katherine O'Sullivan V55WUnattached    
14433:49   Martin Ward V55MUnattached    
14533:50   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire32:0631:4430.4 
14634:01   Charlotte Petruccio U15WUnattached    
14734:03   Sophie Walker S30WUnattached    
14834:08   Paul Phillips  V55MShelton31:2428:5123.6 
14934:15   Lydia Foy U11WUnattached    
15034:33   Joan Dutton V60WUnattached    
15134:40   Karolina Liwska S30WUnattached    
15234:58   Emma Ellis  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)33:3729:3727.0 
15334:59   Simon Ellis  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)25:1122:2514.9 
15435:13   Lorien Russell U15WUnattached    
15535:14   Lucy Bardon U20WUnattached    
15636:00   Claire Murfin V35WUnattached    
15736:00   Lynn Gration  V40WChesapeake33:0328:0428.9 
15836:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15936:31   Becky Malley S30WUnattached    
16037:04   Diane Bardon V50WUnattached    
16137:23   Catherine Shipley V40WUnattached    
16237:36   Sara Sumner V40WUnattached    
16337:38   Nicola Sharman S25WUnattached    
16437:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16538:02   Jonn Wren S25MMuddy Race Team    
16638:03   Cherrington Foy Annette V50WUnattached    
16738:08   Stephen Creasy S30MUnattached    
16838:22   Hannah Rose V35WUnattached    
16940:23   Kath Maynard V55WUnattached    
17040:24   Geraldine Hitchcock V45WUnattached    
17140:37   Vicky Emmingham V35WUnattached    
17241:31   Janet O'Brien V55WUnattached    
17342:32   Rylie Cave U11MUnattached    
17442:46   Conor Phillips U15MUnattached    
17543:31   Lyndon Malley V60MUnattached    
17643:36   Rosemary Wright  V70WRolls Royce38:2438:2433.9 
17744:07   Janet Gray PBV45WUnattached41:2137:0036.0 
17845:28   Debbie Watkins PBV45WTeam Derby Runner44:4929:1125.4 
17948:41   Caroline Rusga  V50WDerbyshire Dynamos/Unattached42:5242:5236.0 
18050:47   Elaine Greenwood V50WJog Derbyshire    
18150:49   Ian Taylor  V60MRoad Runners Club25:2424:1517.7