Brueton parkrun # 204 External Results
Brueton
21 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Gareth Wainwright  S30MKPMG16:5716:450.3 
217:34   Jason George  V40MTamworth17:2016:5219.6 
318:09   Jane Evans  V35WUnattached17:3917:053.4 
418:21   Dave Ramus PBV35MKenilworth Runners18:0518:0522.2 
518:31   Ben Jones U20MUnattached    
618:31   Daniel Bickley  V40MUnattached18:2618:2631.9 
718:59   Gary Mason SBV45MUnattached18:5918:504.5 
819:07   John O'Keeffe V50MUnattached    
919:15   Daniel W Pike S25MUnattached    
1019:25   Patrick Fellows  SENMUnattached18:4417:3814.0 
1119:37   Joe Childs PBU18MRugby & Northampton19:1217:004.5 
1219:38   Barry Oneill V55MUnattached    
1319:51   Michael Nesbitt V45MUnattached    
1419:57   Christopher Fletcher  V35MUnattached19:3519:358.5 
1520:02   Alex Ross S30MUnattached    
1620:03   Chris Bartley S25MUnattached    
1720:04   Andy Money  V45MSparkhill/Badgers19:1618:0526.6 
1820:06   Andrew Manning  V40MSparkhill19:5719:149.9 
1920:11   Wayne Michael Broadbent SBV35MSphinx19:5919:5210.6 
2020:13   Andrew Croft V45MUnattached    
2120:32   Thomas Boake PBU11MSolihull & Small Heath20:3220:3225.3 
2220:57   Paul Williams  V50MKnowle & Dorridge20:4818:468.7 
2321:06   Stephen Giblin  V55MUnattached20:4820:019.5 
2421:09   Nick Seagrave  S30MBRAT19:1418:515.3 
2521:13   Russell Davies  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:3318:338.0 
2621:16   Kevin Davies  V55MUnattached21:0520:4828.1 
2721:20   Elizabeth Blake PBV45WSparkhill20:3920:3921.3 
2821:22   Dean Jardine  V45MKnowle & Dorridge21:1021:1020.0 
2921:29   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
3021:30   Blair McWilliam V40MUnattached    
3121:30   Neil Smith  V45MKenilworth Runners20:2920:0411.0 
3221:34   Rob Greenwood  S25MUnattached21:1121:0910.0 
3321:35   Matt Lee V40MUnattached    
3421:41   Andy Childs SBV40MUnattached21:3721:1328.2 
3521:46   Richard Hanlon V35MUnattached    
3621:48   Michael Brooks  V40MSparkhill21:3621:1918.7 
3721:49   Andy Fox  V40MUnattached20:3619:3512.5 
3821:51   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached21:0820:3411.9 
3921:51   Stewart Underhill  V40MKenilworth Runners19:3218:534.6 
4021:52   Nat Lewis V40MUnattached    
4121:54   Adam Jauncey SBSENMUnattached20:5818:586.0 
4222:03   Steven McDonald PBS30MKnowle & Dorridge20:1818:408.4 
4322:11   Gregor McLachlan V40MUnattached    
4422:18   Jason Wadsworth  V45MUnattached21:2821:2112.8 
4522:20   Jamie McLachlan SBU15MSolihull & Small Heath21:4119:1517.5 
4622:22   Harry Clements S20MUnattached    
4722:25   Neal Bates S30MUnattached    
4822:25   Phil Harrison V40MSolihull Triathlon Club    
4922:29   Malcolm Paulson  V40MUnattached20:4320:4311.3 
5022:32   Paul McGrory V45MUnattached    
5122:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:43   Lloyd Barton  V45MKnowle & Dorridge20:3519:479.3 
5322:45   Yohanna Takwoingi  V50MUnattached22:2521:4523.2 
5422:51   Emily Woodford  SENWUnattached21:1921:1920.1 
5522:53   Jamie Staley V35MUnattached    
5622:56   Quentin Maclaurin  V55MUnattached21:5821:3628.9 
5722:59   Mark Tominski  V60MUnattached21:3321:0818.1 
5823:00   Martin Hancock  V55MUnattached22:3322:1211.8 
5923:13   Jay Fletcher  U11MSolihull & Small Heath22:2417:512.4 
6023:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:23   Richard Freeman V35MUnattached    
6223:30   James Boyd SBV40MUnattached23:3021:2511.5 
6323:34   Gary Corden  V45MUnattached21:3721:3731.3 
6423:35   Savannah Doherty  U18WBirchfield H22:4720:5320.0 
6523:38   Gary Welsh PBS30MKnowle & Dorridge22:4320:3612.4 
6623:42   Steven Russon  V45MUnattached21:1920:289.9 
6723:50   James Michael Hutton  SENMUnattached23:1323:1335.9 
6823:56   Gemma Mooney S30WUnattached    
6924:02   Louis Griffin U15MUnattached    
7024:03   Greg Morgan V45MUnattached    
7124:03   Keith Whitehead  V60MKnowle & Dorridge22:2121:1617.3 
7224:05   Tony Hughes  V55MNorthbrook19:5319:3910.3 
7324:09   Jonathan Berg V55MUnattached    
7424:15   Michael Andrews V35MUnattached    
7524:15   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion21:0121:0111.6 
7624:16   Robert Dowse  S25MBRAT19:4718:284.8 
7724:17   Tom Foster U20MUnattached    
7824:19   Elliott Wadsworth SBU15MSparkhill23:4022:2029.8 
7924:19   Mark Miller V35MUnattached    
8024:28   Ellie Watkins S20WUnattached    
8124:29   George Core SBV50MUnattached24:2922:5416.4 
8224:29   Thomas Stock S25MUnattached    
8324:30   Lucy Jackson  U15WSolihull & Small Heath22:5822:3432.1 
8424:30   Jack O'Leary  U11MSolihull & Small Heath24:0319:423.8 
8524:31   Alexander Williams S20MUnattached    
8624:38   Sarah Jayne Peters S20WUnattached    
8724:40   Stuart James Winslow SBV35MUnattached24:4021:2829.0 
8824:44   Ryan Oleary V40MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
8924:49   James Robert Abrahams S30MUnattached    
9024:51   Catherine Tombs  V40WMarple Runners23:2322:4013.9 
9124:53   Stuart Beddows  V40MUnattached23:3121:1736.0 
9224:55   David Whitehouse V40MUnattached    
9324:57   Chris Moore S30MUnattached    
9425:00   Thomas Horne U15MUnattached    
9525:00   Andrew Monk V50MUnattached    
9625:04   Robert Neil Woodford  V45MUnattached24:0823:4030.7 
9725:08   Richard Horne  V45MSolihull & Small Heath21:1020:4510.4 
9825:13   Susanna Crichton PBV45WSolihull & Small Heath23:4123:4136.0 
9925:19   Sarah Gibbins S20WUnattached    
10025:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:22   Alan Wilkinson V50MUnattached    
10225:30   Katy Davies  S30WNorthbrook23:3221:5719.8 
10325:34   Terry Bridgewater  V55MUnattached22:4221:2711.4 
10425:44   Russell East V40MUnattached    
10525:46   Sophie Belmahdi S30WUnattached    
10625:47   Robert Palmer V45MUnattached    
10725:54   Michael Neil Rees V70MUnattached    
10825:57   Carol Hargreaves V55WUnattached    
10925:59   Lindsey Sandler V50WUnattached    
11025:59   Andy Tindall V45MUnattached    
11126:01   James Agnew U15MUnattached    
11226:02   Justin McNassor V40MUnattached    
11326:02   Karen Ratcliffe  V50WCoventry25:0623:4319.5 
11426:04   Anne Hughes  V55WNorthbrook25:3524:3721.4 
11526:20   Mark Walter  V45MUnattached23:0923:0915.5 
11626:25   Helen Childs  V45WUnattached25:1025:1022.0 
11726:28   Cameron Brown  U18MUnattached23:0221:4611.8 
11826:35   Steven Brown V45MUnattached    
11926:37   Ben Hewitson V35MUnattached    
12026:39   Joanna Green S25WUnattached    
12126:43   Jack Brown S20MUnattached    
12226:54   Martin Millicheap  V60MSparkhill/Bushfield25:2024:1120.6 
12327:01   Rick Thorn  V50MUnattached25:3925:3936.0 
12427:02   Rose Treasure S20WUnattached    
12527:10   Gemma Brown S25WUnattached    
12627:14   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached25:4025:0820.4 
12727:23   Tanya Murphy  S30WCenturion23:4223:4220.1 
12827:26   Lorraine Green V55WUnattached    
12927:28   Jane Ashcroft  V45WUnattached25:5025:4721.6 
13027:34   Hannah Downs U15WSolihull Triathlon Club    
13127:35   Graham Edwards  V45MKnowle & Dorridge24:2423:1414.3 
13227:40   Graham Turner SBV40MUnattached27:4025:1636.0 
13327:42   Anne-Marie Pike V55WUnattached    
13427:46   James Bayliss S20MUnattached    
13527:52   Glen Collins V45MUnattached    
13627:52   Jim Mayne V60MUnattached    
13727:54   Michael Reidy V55MUnattached    
13827:57   Adam Walshe S30MUnattached    
13928:00   Steven Brough  V55MCenturion25:0324:4623.1 
14028:04   Joan Brett V50WUnattached    
14128:05   Kate Adams  U15WSolihull & Small Heath26:0724:5521.4 
14228:06   Sian Bartley S20WUnattached    
14328:14   Laura Chamberlin S30WUnattached    
14428:17   Paul Cornock  V50MCenturion25:3522:4124.5 
14528:19   Sally Ann Anderson  V40WKnowle & Dorridge26:5825:2322.9 
14628:21   Malcolm David Griffin V70MUnattached    
14728:22   Sarah Allen S25WUnattached    
14828:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14928:37   Jessica Cutler U11WUnattached    
15028:40   Steve Arthurs V50MUnattached    
15128:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15228:57   Gillian Millicheap  V65WSparkhill/Bushfield28:1827:3725.1 
15329:04   Rex Winslow U11MUnattached    
15429:15   Fiona Helen Holmes V50WUnattached    
15529:17   Nick Fletcher V50MUnattached    
15629:18   Susan Harvey  V40WUnattached28:3424:4616.6 
15729:22   Lily Plester U11WUnattached    
15829:22   Chris Plester V40MUnattached    
15929:25   Clare Colquhoun  V40WCenturion27:5226:5422.2 
16029:36   Alan Jeffery V50MUnattached    
16129:38   Charlie Rachwal S25WUnattached    
16229:41   Oliver Swann SBU11MSolihull & Small Heath29:4120:217.7 
16329:41   Michael Swann  V35MKnowle & Dorridge18:2918:097.8 
16429:44   Berni Doherty V45WUnattached    
16529:46   Alison Giblin  V50WCenturion27:5527:5523.8 
16629:56   Ann Hunt V60WUnattached    
16730:17   Ann Spencer-dowdeswell  V50WKnowle & Dorridge26:4625:3619.1 
16830:37   Paul Jeffrey  V55MKnowle & Dorridge30:0529:1727.8 
16930:38   Alex Delaney U11MUnattached    
17030:39   Ruth Delaney V35WUnattached    
17130:47   Emily Harrison U15WUnattached    
17231:10   Katie Salter SENWUnattached    
17331:16   Dave Roddy V45MUnattached    
17431:18   Verity Atkins S20WUnattached    
17531:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17631:23   Clive Ingram V55MUnattached    
17731:40   Robert Shovelton  S25MKnowle & Dorridge30:1028:2135.7 
17831:55   Caroline Atkins V50WUnattached    
17932:13   Sattar Eesaa U11MUnattached    
18032:14   Nusrat Sattar V35WUnattached    
18132:31   Suna Ozsoy U11WUnattached    
18232:33   Akgun Ozsoy  V40MUknetrunner/Turkey19:5919:5910.9 
18332:38   James John Ashton S30MUnattached    
18432:38   Lauren Edwards V35WUnattached    
18532:41   Kate Walter U20WUnattached    
18632:46   Alex Miller U20MUnattached    
18733:07   Debbie Thomas V40WUnattached    
18833:16   Michelle Wood V45WUnattached    
18933:19   Jenni Blake S30WUnattached    
19033:20   Ieuan Edwards U20MUnattached    
19133:34   Angie Lam U15WUnattached    
19233:45   Lorna Morris S30WUnattached    
19334:53   Reside Ozsoy V40WUnattached    
19435:29   Susan Pegg V45WUnattached    
19535:39   Natalie Harvey U20WUnattached    
19635:41   Evie White U20WUnattached    
19735:55   Abigail Ince U11WUnattached    
19835:56   Rebecca Ince  S30WUnattached25:3625:2419.3 
19936:03   Gordon Harris V40MUnattached    
20036:16   Suzanne Winslow V40WUnattached    
20136:18   Zara Johal U11WUnattached    
20236:22   Barbara Berg V55WUnattached    
20336:34   Clive Shepherd SBV45MStratford-upon-Avon27:3625:4924.9 
20437:15   Margaret Smith  V80WUnattached35:1232:1234.1 
20537:19   Katrina Pegg S25WUnattached    
20639:49   Kate Priest V50WUnattached    
20740:26   Kyra Johal U15WUnattached    
20840:27   Pervinder Johal V45MUnattached    
20942:03   Sennen Cutler U11WUnattached    
21042:04   Deborah Croft V45WUnattached    
21144:29   Viv Payne V55WUnattached    
21246:20   Linda Michele Whitehead  V60WKnowle & Dorridge27:1126:1422.1