Crystal Palace parkrun # 195 External Results
Crystal Palace
21 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31   Carl Ferri  V40MHerne Hill/Beckenham16:3016:3030.7 
218:59   Cormac O'Shea S25MUnattached    
319:34   Jazeps Basko SBS30MUnattached19:2118:1627.8 
419:46   Tom Suddaby S25MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
519:48   Tom Wilson  V35MUnattached18:2217:504.1 
619:50   Albert Cheung  V35M23 Mile Club/Clapham Pioneers19:3319:3332.9 
720:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:12   Daniel Catt  V35MClapham Chasers19:1818:596.1 
920:25   Neil Jeffries V50MUnattached    
1020:37   David Wyse  S30MRoyal Engineers20:1019:3912.9 
1120:40   Simon Lang  V40MDulwich19:5719:0613.3 
1220:48   Lewis Warren  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:2318:453.7 
1320:53   Bernie Hutchinson  V55MKent20:0818:408.6 
1420:57   Ben Gray S30MUnattached    
1520:58   Kelsi Cornish  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:1718:5713.1 
1621:06   Richard Evans  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:5117:503.0 
1721:24   Andrew Cottrill  S30MDulwich18:4718:4715.7 
1821:26   Emilie Penlington PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:1121:1134.4 
1921:45   Andrew Chong  S30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:5119:015.9 
2022:00   Adam Rymill  SENMUnattached20:4020:0610.2 
2122:06   Robert William O'neil  SENMUnattached22:0220:2733.0 
2222:07   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
2322:08   Adam Daly-Gourdialsing  V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:1520:1513.5 
2422:12   William Morgan S25MUnattached    
2522:15   Edward Thorley S25MUnattached    
2622:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:18   David Carton  V55MBlackheath & Bromley22:0120:2518.6 
2822:20   Jim Dickson  V50MUnattached20:2019:5810.5 
2922:22   Stefan Szwejkowski V35MUnattached    
3022:35   Christopher Round  S25MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:1120:2710.3 
3122:38   Robert Haigh-Mclane V40MUnattached    
3222:43   Bob Bell  V60MDulwich21:5420:5811.3 
3322:48   Filippa Jeppsson Wall  U18WSouth London21:5921:5936.0 
3422:56   Chris Dyke SBS30MUnattached21:3519:488.1 
3523:14   Peter Dingle  V35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:0620:5814.7 
3623:19   Drew Townley SBSENMUnattached23:1922:4833.2 
3723:21   Daniel Humble  S30MCroydon22:0018:114.0 
3823:23   Hannah Steadman V35WUnattached    
3923:30   James Davies V35MUnattached    
4023:30   Will Asher  SENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:4021:0711.0 
4123:31   Karen Telling V35WUnattached    
4223:32   John Moss V55MUnattached    
4323:37   Jennie Rooney S30WUnattached    
4423:41   Igor Tsurkin S30MUnattached    
4523:53   Thomas Penlington  U18MUnattached20:4919:4424.6 
4624:00   Yvette Dore  V40WDulwich/Unattached22:5320:056.8 
4724:04   Lucia Minto  S30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:3522:0712.3 
4824:07   Paul London V40MUnattached    
4924:09   John Halpin  V50MUnattached23:4322:2314.0 
5024:10   Belinda Cottrill  S30WDulwich22:2819:445.3 
5124:28   Ollie Killick S20MUnattached    
5224:32   Chris Brough V60MUnattached    
5324:35   David Davies S30MUnattached    
5424:37   James Love S30MUnattached    
5524:46   David Steadman S25MUnattached    
5624:52   George Williams  V40MUnattached24:0024:0015.3 
5724:59   Stuart Dayman  V40MUnattached24:2122:3411.5 
5824:59   Nevil Henry  V45MUnattached23:0322:4716.6 
5925:01   David J Crockwell  V55MCrystal Palace TC23:5121:5315.0 
6025:02   Chris Balmer  V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners24:1023:4514.9 
6125:02   Nicky Hembra V35WUnattached    
6225:03   Andrew Dufty V40MUnattached    
6325:03   Hamid Mashhadi V55MUnattached    
6425:06   Daniel Lambert S25MUnattached    
6525:10   Geneva Warren U15WUnattached    
6625:14   Gerard Doherty V40MUnattached    
6725:17   Ben Edmonds S30MUnattached    
6825:24   Brian Clements  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:4823:4014.2 
6925:24   Leo Sun S30MUnattached    
7025:25   John Pounder V40MUnattached    
7125:26   Imran Salim  U11MCroydon23:0119:378.8 
7225:30   Emma Vickers SBSENWBeckenham25:3025:0525.3 
7325:37   Zuzana Dankova SBSENWUnattached25:3725:2336.0 
7425:41   Victoria Kemp S25WUnattached    
7525:44   Daniel Matthews V35MUnattached    
7625:47   Melissa Drinkwater  U11WLondon Schs24:1722:1221.1 
7725:48   Mark Drinkwater V40MUnattached    
7825:51   Aisling Fleming S30WUnattached    
7926:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:05   Jake Cassels V35MUnattached    
8126:08   Rory Fletcher S30MUnattached    
8226:15   Hayley Hayter S25WUnattached    
8326:20   Isabel Clemson S25WUnattached    
8426:34   Eduardo Suarez V35MUnattached    
8526:34   Ann Bidmead V45WUnattached    
8626:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8726:38   Martin Wiltshire  V55MBeckenham23:3623:1521.2 
8826:45   Leanne Redfern S25WUnattached    
8926:58   Simon Allocca V50MUnattached    
9027:03   Rebecca Thevede S30WUnattached    
9127:17   Benjamin Button S20MUnattached    
9227:23   David O'Loughlin V35MUnattached    
9327:35   Daniel Warren V40MUnattached    
9427:41   Ken Willis  V40MHerne Hill/Unattached23:5222:3612.7 
9527:51   Gary Duncan V45MUnattached    
9628:00   Angharad Ryder Owen V35WUnattached    
9728:07   Susannah Simpson  V55WCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:2225:4224.7 
9828:14   AN Other         
9928:22   Emma Hopkinson V35WUnattached    
10028:23   Danuta Piekarczyk V35WUnattached    
10128:23   Neville Johnson V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
10228:34   Lucy Clement S25WUnattached    
10328:35   Julie Brant V35WUnattached    
10428:39   Karen Macenhill  V40WStriders of Croydon26:3824:3923.5 
10528:45   Charlie Rochester SBSENMUnattached28:4524:0230.7 
10628:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10728:51   Patricia Shaw S30WUnattached    
10828:52   Julie Letts  V45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:3725:1017.0 
10928:58   Marti Dhesi V50WUnattached    
11029:08   Andrew Elliott  V65MStriders of Croydon26:5924:4621.8 
11129:10   Christopher Gardner V35MUnattached    
11229:54   Laura Shannon S30WUnattached    
11329:58   Geri Brickell  V50WUnattached28:3827:3936.0 
11430:00   Fred Bentley U11MUnattached    
11530:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11630:01   Jonny Davies V35MUnattached    
11730:05   Clare Tooth V40WUnattached    
11830:25   Neil Holloway  V65MUnattached27:1327:1328.9 
11930:35   Mary Leay S30WUnattached    
12030:39   Rachel Bentley  V35WClapham Chasers19:3718:547.4 
12131:37   John Bidmead V50MUnattached    
12231:38   Nontando Nojoko V35WUnattached    
12331:50   Becca Gilbert S25WUnattached    
12431:51   Cassandra Elizabeth Chideock V40WUnattached    
12532:17   Wietse De Vries V35MUnattached    
12632:19   Lucy Meader S25WUnattached    
12732:21   John Russell V50MUnattached    
12832:31   Sara Turner S30WUnattached    
12932:33   Sam Hailes S20MUnattached    
13033:01   Sophie Laurence S25WUnattached    
13133:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13233:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13333:58   Mark Tittle V55MUnattached    
13433:58   Sarah Cooper S30WUnattached    
13534:20   Robert Ellis S30MUnattached    
13634:50   Marie Stephenson V40WUnattached    
13734:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13835:34   David Hamilton V50MUnattached    
13936:09   Carina Turner S25WUnattached    
14036:13   Clarice Yvie Wamba  V35WUnattached25:4625:4625.1 
14136:13   Dexter Olalekan U15MUnattached    
14236:27   Bronia Flett S25WUnattached    
14337:58   Rachel Molina S30WUnattached    
14439:26   Michele Golden  V45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners34:3429:3730.6 
14540:54   Lucas Virk U15MUnattached    
14640:55   Sukhi Virk V40WUnattached    
14742:04   Jannah Salim  U11WCroydon Running Sisters37:1025:1027.7 
14842:05   Salim Sholeye V35MUnattached