Bromley parkrun # 236 External Results
Bromley
14 Jun 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Roger Vilardell  S30MUnattached/Spain16:3915:53-0.4 
217:48   Matthew Field S25MUnattached    
317:50   David Mark Young SBS25MSerpentine17:5016:593.0 
418:14   Simon Fox  S20MPetts Wood17:0216:10-1.1 
518:25   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:4117:183.0 
618:36   Keir Rason PBV40MOrpington18:2018:2012.3 
718:57   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5817:5212.0 
819:08   Ian Scott V35MUnattached    
919:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:17   Paul Leng SBV45MPetts Wood/Unattached19:0118:366.7 
1119:19   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0218:526.6 
1219:23   Ahsan Ahmed S25MUnattached    
1319:27   Christopher Lydon  V50MBeckenham18:1917:545.4 
1419:33   Stephen Pond PBV45MPurple Patch19:1317:123.9 
1519:34   Adam Barnes  S25MSphinx/Beckenham18:5718:3518.0 
1619:36   Andrew Lawes PBV55MBlackheath & Bromley19:0419:049.3 
1719:41   David Cregan  V40MRunhead19:3719:379.7 
1819:45   Taric Matticks SBS25MEast End/Striders of Croydon19:4518:4611.6 
1919:46   Keir Lundy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5518:3919.8 
2019:54   Samuel Kemp S25MUnattached    
2119:57   Rory Noble U15MUnattached    
2219:59   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:0017:476.1 
2320:02   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:2618:597.5 
2420:03   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached19:4018:347.6 
2520:11   Sam Thomas SBV35MUnattached20:1120:0011.1 
2620:14   Elliott Hunston S25MUnattached    
2720:15   James Wicks PBSENMUnattached20:0820:089.5 
2820:15   Nigel Davies SBV45MOrpington19:5919:398.8 
2920:22   Sarah Hodgkinson  S25WBlackheath & Bromley19:5319:266.7 
3020:24   Tommy Boyzie Kay U20MUnattached    
3120:25   Greg Sharpe PBSENMUnattached20:2519:2721.7 
3220:26   Anthony Astbury V35MUnattached    
3320:26   Mike Simms PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:4519:209.1 
3420:28   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
3520:28   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:1519:4712.8 
3620:29   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham19:4319:4310.7 
3720:31   AN Other         
3820:32   Gavin Benson  U20MPetts Wood19:0217:071.0 
3920:33   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:3818:3810.7 
4020:35   Bertie Harrington  U18MCroydon19:5517:453.6 
4120:39   Gavin Turnbull SBV40MUnattached20:2219:398.3 
4220:41   Ivan Beaumont SBV50MOrpington20:4120:0212.7 
4320:49   Ellie Dolby  U11WUnattached19:3218:584.4 
4420:54   James Winbourne PBV45MBromley Veterans20:5420:1310.1 
4520:58   Robert Scott White SBV55MPetts Wood20:1220:1225.0 
4620:59   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans19:0518:456.9 
4721:00   Marcus Travers PBU18MUnattached20:3119:3315.8 
4821:02   Andrew Lambert SBV50MUnattached20:3119:549.6 
4921:02   Jarrod Worthy V40MUnattached    
5021:08   Amy Leach  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:0818:466.3 
5121:08   Suzy Claridge  V40WSevenoaks20:5220:409.2 
5221:11   Tim Reynolds V40MUnattached    
5321:12   Grant Fripp  V35MPetts Wood19:4618:289.6 
5421:13   Thomas Penlington  U18MUnattached20:4919:4427.5 
5521:16   Andy Eddleston V40MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
5621:26   Jonathan Bottomer  V45MPetts Wood20:3820:1012.5 
5721:28   Cahal Milmo  V40MUnattached20:5420:017.9 
5821:35   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood19:5218:4114.4 
5921:35   Robbie Kay V50MUnattached    
6021:39   Peter Fisher PBV40MPetts Wood20:4519:598.1 
6121:41   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:3217:488.2 
6221:42   Ian Brooke S20MUnattached    
6321:42   Gavin Fage V35MUnattached    
6421:43   Robert Shearring S20MUnattached    
6521:45   Stuart James Johnson SBV35MUnattached21:3020:5314.2 
6621:46   Scott Bulmer  U18MBlackheath & Bromley20:4820:4822.5 
6721:47   Joe Neanor  V55MUnattached21:3420:5512.8 
6821:48   Nicola Cotton SBV40WOrpington21:1321:1314.1 
6921:49   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham20:5420:5413.2 
7021:51   Haridas Anandakuttan PBSENMUnattached21:5121:5122.1 
7121:54   Desmond Francis Keating V45MUnattached    
7221:56   Peter Howe  V60MBromley Veterans21:0521:0111.4 
7321:57   Matthew Pond PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4717:544.9 
7422:00   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0819:4510.6 
7522:02   John Spooner SBV40MUnattached22:0221:0034.6 
7622:03   James Mullarkey V35MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
7722:05   Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
7822:05   Tom Parker PBV40MUnattached22:0520:3112.3 
7922:08   Guy Sims  V40MUnattached21:1320:188.1 
8022:08   Steve Breslin SBV45MUnattached22:0822:0027.4 
8122:11   Brian Bevis V45MUnattached    
8222:12   Emma Mitchell PBS20WBeckenham21:4121:3423.3 
8322:16   Shiu Tang S30MUnattached    
8422:16   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:3621:0910.8 
8522:18   Richard Guy  V35MUnattached20:2920:2918.9 
8622:19   Hasan Damdelen U20MUnattached    
8722:20   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:3421:1912.8 
8822:20   Caroline Fleming PBV35WPetts Wood21:1421:1436.0 
8922:23   Ben Davis U20MUnattached    
9022:24   Rod Harrington  V45MCroydon20:5919:459.9 
9122:24   Matt Leach  V35MUnattached21:0520:097.4 
9222:29   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached21:0720:509.8 
9322:30   Bruce Shelmerdine PBV45MPetts Wood21:4620:399.8 
9422:33   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood21:2421:2413.4 
9522:34   Phillip Whitehead V35MUnattached    
9622:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:35   Andrew Thompson V45MUnattached    
9822:37   Matt Holdaway V35MUnattached    
10022:42   Jack Kurtulus U20MUnattached    
9922:42   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached22:0721:5818.6 
10122:44   Jason Michael Spencer SBV40MUnattached22:0822:0836.0 
10222:46   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached21:3220:4414.0 
10322:52   Kate Eperon PBV40WPetts Wood22:0321:2010.5 
10422:53   Russell Tayler V40MUnattached    
10522:54   Simon Wycherley V50MUnattached    
10622:55   Gary Lawrence  V50MBeckenham21:3821:0731.3 
10722:58   Nigel Bulmer  V45MBlackheath & Bromley22:0220:358.0 
10822:59   David Moore PBV45MPetts Wood22:3020:5710.1 
10923:00   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached21:5521:4525.5 
11023:02   Nathalie Juchau PBV40WMet Police22:0722:0711.9 
11123:04   Gail Arnott  V50WBeckenham23:0221:2012.8 
11223:08   Maeve Kenny  S20WPetts Wood22:3419:326.9 
11323:09   Mike Papworth  V45MBromley Veterans22:0622:0627.1 
11423:09   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
11523:15   Richard Alan Scott U11MUnattached    
11623:16   Helenka Elliott PBV45WUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
11723:18   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3722:2213.3 
11823:19   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans20:3719:5313.1 
11923:20   Matt Damen  SENMUnattached21:1321:1317.8 
12023:22   Grahame Macmullen PBV35MPetts Wood22:0921:3632.2 
12123:24   Tony Dolby V35MUnattached    
12223:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12323:30   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:2319:4814.0 
12423:32   Alex Sibley PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley21:0419:4023.0 
12523:34   Nevil Henry  V45MUnattached23:0322:4716.4 
12623:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:36   John Bodley-Scott V45MUnattached    
12823:38   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
12923:43   Stephen Faulkner  V40MPetts Wood19:5619:5613.3 
13023:44   James Roberts  V50MUnattached22:5022:0016.3 
13123:47   Philip Cokayne V40MUnattached    
13223:49   Stephen Stringer  V50MUnattached23:1523:1118.0 
13323:51   John Williams V45MUnattached    
13423:52   Maria Chandler  S30WBeckenham22:5322:5313.8 
13523:56   Mike Kibblewhite PBV45MUnattached22:3922:3918.2 
13623:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:00   Mona Arlett  S30WBeckenham23:0922:3622.8 
13824:02   Jamie Cheverst U20MUnattached    
13924:02   Julia Myers V45WUnattached    
14024:04   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
14124:05   Paul Harwood V35MUnattached    
14224:06   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
14324:07   Marijana Urbany PBV40W 24:0022:2715.2 
14424:10   Nick Beston  V40MOrpington23:5923:4219.9 
14524:13   Zoltan Szotyori SBV45MSweatshop22:5622:0535.3 
14624:14   Xuan Tang S30MUnattached    
14724:15   Imogen Duke SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley24:0723:2136.0 
14824:17   Oliver Battle U15MUnattached    
14924:18   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached22:4522:0514.2 
15024:20   Sian Jones  SENWUnattached23:2523:2517.6 
15124:21   Carryn Brewer V45WUnattached    
15224:26   Chris Mccartney  V35MUnattached23:0222:4222.7 
15324:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:28   Peter Godbee  V60MSwanley22:2822:2816.8 
15524:31   Richard Jones V45MUnattached    
15624:34   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:0623:5920.2 
15724:36   Georgina Horton V35WUnattached    
15824:39   Tom Hanifin V50MUnattached    
15924:46   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V40WUnattached    
16024:49   Gavin Seal V45MUnattached    
16124:50   Jeremy Townsend  V45MUnattached22:1321:2311.7 
16224:52   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
16324:54   Joe Sanderson U15MUnattached    
16425:03   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham24:0123:1416.9 
16525:04   Fiona Hemsley  V55WBromley Veterans24:3624:3621.7 
16625:04   Paul Molloy  V40MUnattached24:0123:4430.5 
16725:05   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham23:4620:5510.0 
16825:05   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans23:3421:4817.0 
16925:06   Gareth Dowling  S20MUnattached24:5423:4017.7 
17025:07   Paul Robert Evans  V35MUnattached24:1123:4518.7 
17125:08   Bridget Macedonski  V45WBromley Veterans24:2522:1712.8 
17225:09   Andrew Wedge  V45MUnattached23:2621:1911.9 
17325:09   Sophie Brewer S25WUnattached    
17425:14   John O'Toole  V40MPetts Wood24:5623:2821.7 
17525:15   Ian Fiddeman V45MUnattached    
17625:19   Simon Rogers S30MUnattached    
17725:20   Clare Stone  V35WBromley Veterans23:5922:5819.3 
17825:23   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
17925:25   Julie Johnson  V40WPlumstead25:2024:4520.7 
18025:29   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:4222:4217.5 
18125:30   Andy Willis V45MUnattached    
18225:31   Anton Au V55MUnattached    
18325:33   Nick Dunlop S25MUnattached    
18425:36   Scott MacAulay U15MUnattached    
18525:36   Govinda Maheswaran Shunmugiah S25MUnattached    
18625:37   John Beecroft V45MUnattached    
18725:38   Karen Perry PBV45WBlackheath & Bromley25:1224:5728.1 
18825:41   Paul Ahkuit  V40MOrpington22:5321:4722.8 
18925:44   Ben Hillier Dunstall U20MUnattached    
19025:45   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
19125:49   Ricard Simo  V45MUnattached24:0022:4113.7 
19225:50   Jeremy Benson  V50MPetts Wood23:0020:4710.3 
19325:55   Amarisa Sibley PBU11WBlackheath & Bromley22:5520:252.3 
19425:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19525:58   Christine Double  V45WUnattached25:2824:5820.2 
19625:58   David Grant SBV45MUnattached25:5824:2033.4 
19725:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19826:01   Jenny Waterman V40WUnattached    
19926:03   Nicola Dowler V40WUnattached    
20026:05   Andre Joseph S30MUnattached    
20126:09   Siriol Butterworth V45WSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
20226:09   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1320:5112.1 
20326:10   Steve Burnett PBV55MPetts Wood23:3921:1011.3 
20426:11   Graham Whiting V45MUnattached    
20526:12   Chris Haydon SBV50MPetts Wood25:0824:4624.2 
20626:13   Henry Teschmaker Essilfie SBV40MUnattached26:1324:5424.9 
20726:15   Jake Royall U11MUnattached    
20826:15   Chris Summers  V40MPetts Wood25:4523:2720.5 
20926:16   Rachel McCarthy V40WUnattached    
21026:16   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
21126:17   James Galloway S20MUnattached    
21226:19   Alice Allen S20WUnattached    
21326:23   Amanda Webster V45WUnattached    
21426:23   Jose Van Velzen V45WUnattached    
21526:29   Samuel Barlerin  SENMUnattached24:4622:4817.6 
21626:31   Cecil Bartholomew SBV40MUnattached26:3125:4024.6 
21726:31   Richard Hopley PBV35MPetts Wood25:4424:1425.7 
21826:33   Claire Crozier S25WUnattached    
21926:33   Fiona George PBV40WUnattached26:2425:2720.1 
22026:34   Dawn Samantha Buckley V40WUnattached    
22126:37   N Wiz V40WUnattached    
22226:38   Karen Macenhill SBV40WStriders of Croydon26:3824:3920.7 
22326:38   Phillip Mew V35MUnattached    
22426:39   Charlotte Ridout S25WUnattached    
22526:40   Jonathan Glassman S30MUnattached    
22626:41   Jessica Page  SENWUnattached24:3022:0011.1 
22726:44   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham23:0222:3012.2 
22826:46   Deborah Ford  V45WBeckenham26:0124:5717.9 
22926:55   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:2423:1919.4 
23026:56   Faye Scott V35WUnattached    
23126:58   Clare Sandford SBSENWUnattached26:5824:5525.9 
23227:00   Cerys Seal U15WUnattached    
23327:00   Julia Pairman  V50WBlackheath & Bromley25:3725:3721.9 
23427:04   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
23527:08   Natasha Shareen Saunders PBSENWUnattached26:2624:3915.9 
23627:13   James Hanifin U11MUnattached    
23727:13   Esther Booth V45WUnattached    
23827:13   Wendy Page V45WUnattached    
23927:16   Anne Althea Hanifin  V40WUnattached25:5225:3022.5 
24027:21   Steve Strafford  V55MUnattached25:3624:3219.2 
24127:22   Ian Lyons V40MUnattached    
24227:23   Ruth Bunn  V55WBeckenham26:3824:3622.8 
24327:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24427:34   Pamela Smith V45WUnattached    
24527:34   Emma Hay  V40WPetts Wood26:4525:5320.9 
24627:35   Martin Elmer  V55MUnattached25:3225:3235.2 
24727:38   Johanna Reed  S30WPetts Wood24:3623:3817.3 
24827:42   Chloe Booth S20WUnattached    
24927:48   Dave Simpson SBV65MPetts Wood27:4825:1722.6 
25027:49   Kathy Boxshall PBSENWUnattached25:2925:2933.4 
Page: 1 2