Sedgefield parkrun # 119 External Results
Sedgefield
14 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:46   Joshua Dack  S20MBillingham18:1316:19-0.5 
218:56   Adam Watson S20MUnattached    
319:14   Jonathan Hornsby  S25MUnattached18:5118:5128.6 
419:36   Graeme Addison  V45MSedgefield18:1818:066.3 
519:41   Gary Dack  V50MBillingham18:1418:124.5 
619:55   Jay Evans PBV35MUnattached19:5519:5535.1 
719:57   Chris Lines  V40MSedgefield18:1018:013.3 
820:24   Stuart Ord S20MUnattached    
1020:37   John Haycock  V45MSedgefield20:1719:046.8 
920:37   Steven U Templeton  S25MUnattached19:1418:2018.6 
1120:41   Kim Simpson  S30WDurham19:3019:176.9 
1220:49   Paul Broom S25MUnattached    
1320:56   Luke Thornton PBU20MUnattached20:5619:1531.9 
1421:07   Paul Cunningham S30MUnattached    
1521:31   Dean Chapman S25MUnattached    
1621:36   Richard Fearnside SBV40MSedgefield21:0120:1012.5 
1721:53   Geoff Hill  S25MSedgefield18:3718:379.3 
1821:56   Leigh Scott V40MUnattached    
1922:09   Andrew Featherstone SBS30MBillingham21:3519:1211.0 
2022:09   James Fishburn  S30MBillingham18:1117:011.9 
2122:17   Terrie Walmsley PBV40WUnattached21:5821:5829.4 
2222:18   Neil Walmsley  V45MUnattached19:3719:3011.2 
2322:20   Paul Roberts  V45MQuakers20:5820:5817.8 
2422:28   Gareth Hamblin SBSENMUnattached20:2920:109.7 
2522:40   David Brown S25MUnattached    
2622:55   Chris Dobson V50MUnattached    
2723:01   Innes Hodgson  V45MElvet21:5121:5112.4 
2823:03   Aidan Gill U20MUnattached    
2923:04   Raymond Carmichael  V40MSedgefield19:3619:288.6 
3023:08   Felicity Smith PBV35WHunwick22:5821:4411.1 
3123:22   Lawrence Cummings V70MUnattached    
3223:23   Paul Weir  V35MSedgefield17:0116:592.7 
3323:37   Marie Walker SBV45WSedgefield23:2022:0111.8 
3423:40   Neil Marley V45MUnattached    
3523:46   Rob Smith V35MUnattached    
3623:53   Gary Minns  V50MAycliffe22:4822:4817.9 
3724:06   Paula Gregory S30WUnattached    
3824:13   Ian Thurgood V50MUnattached    
3924:23   Matthew Brimm V35MUnattached    
4024:49   Nick Gilling  S30MAycliffe23:3723:3720.8 
4125:11   Jake Smedley U15MUnattached    
4225:13   Sinead Croarkin  S20WHunwick22:4922:3118.0 
4325:22   Simon Robinson SBV60MAycliffe25:2224:2036.0 
4425:25   Lucy Linton S25WUnattached    
4525:41   Emma Featherstone  S30WBillingham22:3722:0012.6 
4625:41   Rachel Collinson  S25WSedgefield23:5823:5236.0 
4725:43   Jordi Sabate Villaret V45MUnattached    
4825:48   Adam Corner  S25MEvenwood24:0723:2921.4 
4925:54   Keith Cooper V50MUnattached    
5026:01   Sally Dack  V50WBillingham24:1723:4018.8 
5126:11   Keith Ord V50MUnattached    
5226:11   Stephen Broom V50MUnattached    
5326:14   Andrew Butterworth V35MUnattached    
5426:42   Barbara Roche V45WUnattached    
5526:44   David Warwick S30MAbu Dhabi Striders    
5626:49   Lisa Darby  V40WSedgefield22:4621:0010.3 
5726:52   Callum Darby PBU11MShildon/Sedgefield25:5520:528.8 
5826:55   Martin William Gibbins V35MUnattached    
5927:11   Anna Chaytor  U15WSedgefield26:3826:3833.3 
6027:11   Matthew Walker  U18MSedgefield25:0319:375.7 
6127:15   Julie Whinn  V50WQuakers25:5724:4516.5 
6227:24   Steven Chaytor SBV50MUnattached27:0025:3319.7 
6327:32   Nigel Austick V45MUnattached    
6427:43   Keith Thomson V45MUnattached    
6527:52   David Round  V50MSedgefield23:1223:1216.5 
6627:59   Anne Gladwin SBV40WSedgefield27:2127:0022.8 
6728:02   Jodie McKeown S30WUnattached    
6828:03   Lisa Kelley V35WUnattached    
6928:06   Alda Hummelinck  V35WUnattached26:1624:5422.6 
7028:15   Rachel Curry  SENWUnattached25:4125:4136.0 
7128:22   Charlotte Raw  U15WSedgefield25:4525:4534.6 
7228:23   Carla Morton  S20WAycliffe27:4727:4726.6 
7328:27   Ellie Spink  U11WSedgefield26:4023:4814.4 
7428:28   Robert Spink  V35MUnattached19:3919:3910.0 
7529:08   David Mackenzie  V70MAycliffe26:3623:1426.4 
7629:19   James Gibbins U11MUnattached    
7729:20   Andrew Corfield  V45MUnattached26:1524:5222.4 
7829:21   Linda Mc Namee V45WUnattached    
7929:21   William Line S20MUnattached    
8029:23   Dawn Earl  V45WUnattached28:5328:5336.0 
8129:31   Emily Mann SBS20WQuakers28:5626:1936.0 
8229:37   David Budd  U15MSedgefield27:0126:0536.0 
8329:46   David Stothard V45MUnattached    
8429:48   Trevor Chaytor  V50MElvet27:4422:5112.1 
8530:09   Emma Hill  S25WSedgefield28:1528:1528.1 
8630:18   Barry Johnson  V60MBillingham29:2427:4834.5 
8730:45   Nick Richardson V50MUnattached    
8830:49   Christine Evans V50WUnattached    
8931:14   Jane Brown  V40WUnattached28:4527:3636.0 
9031:33   Alfie George Meek U11MUnattached    
9131:35   Liz Smedley V40WUnattached    
9231:38   Leon Sokell U11MUnattached    
9331:49   Victoria Mclaren  SENWUnattached30:2829:3535.5 
9431:50   Vanessa Wade S30WUnattached    
9532:38   Colette Meek SBV35WUnattached32:0929:2236.0 
9632:48   Graham Darby  V40MSedgefield30:3727:2121.1 
9732:55   Anita Pickard V45WUnattached    
9832:55   Joanne Roxby S30WUnattached    
9933:08   Phil Houghton  V40MVocaLink Mastercard29:2228:5323.6 
10033:26   Marie Longmire V40WUnattached    
10133:55   Nell Poole U11WUnattached    
10233:55   Adam Poole  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4218:003.1 
10334:00   Ian Horn V50MUnattached    
10434:04   Diane Line V45WUnattached    
10534:05   Janette Savage SBV45WSedgefield31:5931:5931.7 
10634:26   Hayden Breen U11MUnattached    
10734:27   June Brown S30WUnattached    
10834:29   Matthew Breen V35MUnattached    
10934:36   Helen Dawson V35WUnattached    
11034:38   Edward Oswald V70MUnattached    
11134:46   Dawn Linton V50WUnattached    
11234:48   Ahmad Atchia V60MUnattached    
11335:34   Ruth Heighley U11WUnattached    
11435:34   Stephen Heighley V50MUnattached    
11535:42   Martin Hocke V50MUnattached    
11636:00   Gemma Higgin S25WUnattached    
11736:19   Jill Maddren  V40WBillingham25:0522:0413.1 
11837:08   Thomas James U11MUnattached    
11938:03   Stephen Budd U11MSedgefield Harriers    
12038:20   Clair Budd  V40WSedgefield34:5731:3136.0 
12139:52   Aj Thorne-Wallis U15MUnattached    
12239:54   Jill Wallis  V45WQuakers33:3532:5131.7 
12340:21   Lisa Holliday  S30WStockton Striders35:0928:2128.5 
12440:24   Sheree Lyons PBV35WSedgefield38:0831:0936.0 
12540:29   Isabel Barnes S25WUnattached    
12640:34   Cheryl Hodgson V45WChester-le-Street & District AC    
12741:54   Joanne Gooding  SENWWomens Running Network34:0833:5535.9 
12842:39   Samuel Brown U11MUnattached    
12942:46   Mark Brown V35MUnattached    
13044:43   Rosie Smedley U15WUnattached    
13144:43   Andy Smedley V45MUnattached    
13244:44   Jane Spink  V35WSedgefield22:5521:2913.8