Riddlesdown parkrun # 162 External Results
Riddlesdown
14 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Pat Canavan PBS25MSouth London15:4915:49-0.4 
218:30   Alan John O'Connor  V50MUnattached18:0917:196.4 
318:52   Andrew Ward  SENMUnattached18:3718:2135.2 
419:01   Ian Watson  V40MUnattached18:3318:338.6 
519:03   Ray Owens SBV50MVeterans18:5618:1526.8 
619:35   Lloyd O'Connor  V40MUnattached19:0619:0617.9 
719:38   Diana Norman PBV40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19:3819:138.0 
819:51   Kester Adam Mann SBV35MHolland Sports AC19:5119:1830.4 
920:05   Rebecca Coomber  V40WHolland Sports AC19:3219:3222.6 
1020:37   Mark Cawood  V45MSouth London19:0817:597.2 
1120:38   Brian Taylor  SENMUnattached19:3319:106.4 
1220:41   Chris Benjamin  S25MSutton Runners20:2619:558.5 
1320:45   Samuel Pilbeam U20MUnattached    
1420:45   Peter Emery  V55MSouth London20:4319:449.5 
1520:53   Dylan Wymer  U20MSutton & District18:0716:04-0.9 
1620:54   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich20:3119:547.9 
1721:02   Robert Moulder  V40MUnattached20:1819:596.9 
1821:05   Mark Kelly  V45MStriders of Croydon19:4219:3110.0 
1921:25   Sean Dench V35MUnattached    
2021:31   James Kelly  SENMUnattached20:3819:5818.0 
2121:47   Antonio Fiorino SBSENMUnattached21:3921:1427.2 
2221:58   Julian Dillow  V55MCroydon21:3919:4913.2 
2322:01   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell21:1519:2512.2 
2422:15   George Meressa S25MUnattached    
2522:39   Daniel Collins V40MUnattached    
2622:47   Anthony Baston U20MUnattached    
2722:50   Jamie Alexander Brown S30MUnattached    
2822:56   Neal Kesterton  U15MCroydon22:0320:3519.2 
2923:02   Paula Hooks  V50WUnattached22:2722:2719.9 
3023:12   Becky Laurence  SENWUnattached21:4821:1713.3 
3123:17   Lucy Finch  U11WStriders of Croydon22:2821:5514.9 
3223:17   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1119:349.4 
3323:21   Brendan Mee V40MUnattached    
3423:34   Julia Machin  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets21:5721:5723.1 
3523:48   John Cooper  V50MUnattached22:4322:3012.0 
3624:13   Phillip Mark Trzcinski V45MUnattached    
3724:40   Roy Edie V45MUnattached    
3824:42   Neill Cooper V55MWilson's School    
3925:03   Simon Bold V50MUnattached    
4025:07   Matthew Smith V40MUnattached    
4125:09   David Rowlanes  V45MUnattached24:4624:3021.5 
4225:12   Max Dinning  V35MUnattached23:0022:3236.0 
4325:15   Amelia Clark  U15WSouth London23:1022:2117.1 
4425:19   Barry Fisher  V60MUnattached24:4624:4420.7 
4525:35   Sean Hearson  S20MOxted21:4421:4110.2 
4625:38   Helen Peters  V45WUnattached22:3022:3020.5 
4725:41   Esther Straghan PBV40WUnattached24:4624:4631.8 
4825:44   Celia Caulcott V55WUnattached    
4925:54   Ed Preston SBSENMUnattached24:2224:0920.1 
5025:58   Amy Pilbeam U15WUnattached    
5125:59   Sarah Dunnell SBV45WUnattached25:5925:3724.8 
5226:00   Danny O'Sullivan  V40MUnattached24:4122:5217.2 
5326:08   Lee Pilbeam V45MUnattached    
5426:15   Darren De Claro S25MUnattached    
5526:40   Tony Druery V60MUnattached    
5626:41   Anne-Marie Baston SENWUnattached    
5726:42   Daniel Edwards  U11MSouth London26:3923:3628.5 
5826:51   Kim Hunter V50MUnattached    
5927:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6027:05   Patrick Kelly U15MUnattached    
6127:06   Karl De Claro S30MUnattached    
6227:38   Vanda Caulfield  V45WEpsom & Ewell21:2719:5911.7 
6327:42   Sophia Lorke PBU11WSouth London25:1720:428.0 
6427:43   Alexander Lorke V45MUnattached    
6527:54   Linda Jones PBV35WUnattached25:2624:0218.0 
6628:09   Niall Maguire V40MUnattached    
6728:13   Scott Aslett V35MUnattached    
6828:47   Thomas Cripps U15MUnattached    
6928:49   Nick Stronge V50MUnattached    
7029:28   Neil Holloway SBV65MUnattached27:1327:1329.1 
7129:32   Matthew Sharpe U11MUnattached    
7229:33   Christopher Sharpe  V35MOxted19:3919:3521.7 
7329:59   Linda Lloyd  V45WUnattached29:0424:2817.2 
7430:00   Alison Maguire V35WUnattached    
7530:11   Richard Naylor V40MUnattached    
7630:20   Lynne Castle  V45WUnattached29:1825:1718.1 
7731:08   Rosalind Marlow S30WUnattached    
7831:17   Kirsty Williams S25WUnattached    
7931:20   Katharine Sharpe V40WUnattached    
8031:31   Paul Eydman V45MUnattached    
8131:32   Daniel McCann V40MUnattached    
8231:36   Jane Holland  V35WUnattached29:3428:4631.3 
8331:36   Joost Creutzberg  V40MUnattached25:3825:3824.8 
8431:45   Grace Hewitt S20WUnattached    
8532:07   Simon Cripps SBV40MUnattached30:4926:1728.2 
8632:13   Irene Clarke V35WUnattached    
8732:38   Jacob Stronge U15MUnattached    
8832:56   Max Lorke  U11MSouth London29:0019:086.4 
8932:57   Patroulla Lorke  V40WSouth London26:0822:5113.5 
9033:12   Lorraine Walsh S30WUnattached    
9133:15   Lauren Hall  SENWUnattached28:4126:5133.9 
9233:16   Lauren Pinkney  U18WSouth London29:0424:4819.8 
9333:16   James Simon Hall  SENMUnattached24:5722:1034.4 
9433:18   Sara Hall  V45WUnattached24:4824:4828.5 
9533:18   Fiona Delaney  V45WUnattached24:5524:0126.3 
9633:19   Christopher Hall  V45MUnattached20:3319:5629.5 
9733:20   Barb Remfry  V60WUnattached25:1224:4225.3 
9833:21   Sarah Stone  V40WUnattached23:2823:1236.0 
9933:47   Lilia Jackson U11WUnattached    
10033:48   Sally-anne Jackson  V45WUnattached23:3223:2215.1 
10134:18   Josephine Marewski S20WUnattached    
10234:22   Kaye Benjamin  V50WSutton Runners26:1425:1725.0 
10334:56   Ryan Stone U15MUnattached    
10435:02   Claudine Roberts S30WUnattached    
10535:17   Fran Holly Hallson SBSENWUnattached35:1728:4631.8 
10635:18   Gill Hallson  V55WUnattached29:2827:2922.4 
10735:26   Kevin Burnett  V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon33:4930:1634.1 
10837:13   Peter Webster U11MUnattached    
10938:21   Hannah Webster U15WUnattached    
11038:32   Rebecca Eves S30WUnattached    
11139:52   Michael Veal S30MUnattached    
11240:08   Chloe Drysdale U11WUnattached    
11340:09   Graeme Drysdale  V45MStriders of Croydon18:4118:173.0