Markeaton parkrun # 60 External Results
Markeaton
14 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Kenneth Malton  S25MShelton17:2916:28-0.8 
218:14   Samuel Gartside  U15MCharnwood17:2917:2926.9 
318:31   Shaun Bott PBS30MBelper18:2417:111.4 
419:06   Richard Allen PBS25MChesapeake19:0619:0624.0 
519:11   Paul Holford V50MUnattached    
619:21   Patrick Munro  V35MShelton18:2918:298.4 
719:25   Daniel Smith  S30MTeam Derby Runner/Lordshill18:4818:3414.7 
819:31   Tim Spate  V40MUnattached18:2318:236.0 
919:36   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC18:4418:276.6 
1019:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:06   Oliver Paul Astley  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:4319:158.3 
1320:08   Colin Mee  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:0418:499.4 
1420:29   Dean Eason V35MAV tri    
1520:38   Lily Winfield  U15WHeanor20:1319:3818.2 
1620:42   John Taylor  V45MRolls Royce20:2220:2213.3 
1720:49   George Kataria V45MSinfin RC    
1821:05   Ali Cameron V35MUnattached    
1921:07   David Bond V35MUnattached    
2021:23   Richard Charlesworth  V45MHeanor20:3120:2913.5 
2121:25   Dan Denton  V35MUnattached20:1319:5020.6 
2221:26   Kirsty Shipman PBU20WDerby20:1820:1833.8 
2321:31   Mark Hedges SBV40MUnattached21:3120:3311.7 
2421:41   Janusz Pudlowski  V40MShelton20:3720:2415.3 
2521:45   Dan Smith V50MUnattached    
2621:46   Mark Gray PBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:4320:4312.7 
2721:47   Richard Tissington  V40MShelton20:2219:155.4 
2821:54   Matt Fowler  V45MHandy Cross19:5919:186.6 
2922:03   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin21:2520:0013.9 
3022:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:08   Millie Tomlinson S20WUnattached    
3222:10   Rachel McGuinness SBS25WSwanley20:5318:445.2 
3322:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:28   Madeline Tomlinson SENWUnattached    
3522:36   Andrew Coutts V40MUnattached    
3622:39   Joshua Blount S20MAndover AC    
3722:40   Richard Aidley V40MUnattached    
3822:54   Karla Barker PBS25WSinfin22:5422:5436.0 
3922:55   Ian Wallace S30MUnattached    
4022:56   Jonathan Barron S30MDerby Triathlon Club    
4123:04   Stewart Clare S30MUnattached    
4223:04   Matt Crouch V40MUnattached    
4323:07   Nick Bates V50MUnattached    
4423:17   Stephen John Haskard  V45MKimberley21:4819:478.5 
4523:18   Ian Derbyshire S25MUnattached    
4623:19   Phil Lycett V45MAV tri    
4723:29   Matthew Sharratt S30MUnattached    
4823:33   Adrian Howell V50MUnattached    
4923:37   Mark Guntrip V40MUnattached    
5023:43   Musonda Mulenga U20MUnattached    
5123:44   Paul Crossley V35MUnattached    
5223:46   David Millington  V35MIlkeston22:0820:4817.8 
5323:52   Andrew Pacey V60MUnattached    
5423:54   Rebecca Thomas S25WUnattached    
5524:00   Leigh Dawber V35MUnattached    
5624:02   Rob Wilson S30MUnattached    
5724:09   Jon Cowley S30MUnattached    
5824:17   Nick Bush V50MUnattached    
5924:21   Paul Wood  V35MSinfin21:1921:1918.4 
6024:23   Gavin Chadwick  S30MRolls Royce22:5422:2713.8 
6124:26   Antony Bolton V35MUnattached    
6224:30   Molly Tomlinson U15WUnattached    
6324:34   Jody Shipley V35MUnattached    
6424:36   Nick Barnes V40MUnattached    
6524:36   Matt Allison S20MUnattached    
6624:37   Alison Booth  V45WDerby24:1222:5313.9 
6724:39   Jane Armoush  V55WBelper24:3624:0329.1 
6824:57   Ian Andrew Schofield  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)22:4322:4322.4 
6925:01   Matt Stills S30MUnattached    
7025:04   Richard Ward  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:3918:576.9 
7125:06   Julie Corby  V45WShelton24:0524:0521.7 
7225:07   Joe Hirst U15MUnattached    
7325:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7425:12   Michael Sturgess V45MUnattached    
7525:15   Chris Frost S25MAV tri    
7625:18   Barrie Evans V55MUnattached    
7725:20   Fiona Finnegan PBV45WSinfin24:5024:4516.1 
7825:22   Joseph Grey S30MUnattached    
7925:25   Alex Creaghan U15MUnattached    
8025:26   Matthew McCullock  V35MUttoxeter23:2521:3611.2 
8125:30   John Paul Vaughan  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:2823:2836.0 
8225:33   Stuart Phelan V40MUnattached    
8325:34   Penny Pooley  V35WShelton24:3122:5621.2 
8425:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:39   Debbie Hamp  V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)23:5222:4918.1 
8625:45   David Taylor S30MUnattached    
8725:54   John Bush  V65MSinfin24:5024:3321.1 
8826:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8926:01   Graham Young  V65MSinfin25:2425:2419.9 
9026:03   Maryanna Baston S25WUnattached    
9126:16   James Garner S30MUnattached    
9226:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:22   Matthew Towle V45MUnattached    
9426:23   Chris White V40MUnattached    
9526:33   Julie Muggleton  V45WSinfin25:3025:1321.2 
9626:34   Tim Shepherd V50MUnattached    
9726:38   Susannah Ingram V40WUnattached    
9826:40   Ethan Fee U15MUnattached    
9926:41   Emma Roe V40WUnattached    
10027:00   Mark Hind V50MUnattached    
10127:08   Adrian Starkey S30MUnattached    
10227:09   Charlotte Stack PBU15WTeam Derby Runner24:4423:5716.8 
10327:12   Samantha James  S30WShelton24:4722:0713.4 
10427:19   Colin Adams V60MUnattached    
10527:25   Andy Portwood  V45MUnattached22:1122:1112.9 
10627:27   Gemma Saunders  S25WTeam Derby Runner25:3222:4618.3 
10727:28   James Bowles V35MUnattached    
10827:29   Christopher Hodgetts V50MUnattached    
10927:31   Shelley Thomas V35WUnattached    
11027:41   Lisa Creaghan  V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:3525:2227.4 
11127:44   Colin Winter V40MUnattached    
11227:54   Kasia Davies V35WUnattached    
11327:54   Gareth Davies V40MUnattached    
11428:01   Barry Dias  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)27:2327:2335.1 
11528:21   Adele Hough PBS25WDerwent Runners (Derby)26:0625:1621.0 
11628:23   Lesley Taylor V45WUnattached    
11728:29   Ella Bradley U11WUnattached    
11828:31   Emmy Pratt S30WJog Derbyshire    
11928:32   Rebecca Anthony  S25WLes Croupiers27:0525:1026.9 
12028:54   Edward Stack  V40MTeam Derby Runner26:3325:1819.2 
12128:58   Joseph Seymour U11MUnattached    
12228:59   Michael Maginnis V45MUnattached    
12329:06   Katie Moore S25WUnattached    
12429:12   Matthew Hallam S30MUnattached    
12529:17   Adrian Shore  V55MRolls Royce29:0128:5326.2 
12629:19   Gareth Stoddart PBV45MJog Derbyshire28:3928:3928.9 
12729:33   Jenifer Carr  V40WTeam Derby Runner29:0025:4418.0 
12829:49   Kevin Allen V55MUnattached    
12929:50   Hannah Nash SENWUnattached    
13030:05   Charlotte Nash U15WUnattached    
13130:15   Fiona Rowe V35WUnattached    
13230:16   Claire Maginnis V45WUnattached    
13330:21   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
13430:28   Sheena Parry  V35WTeam Derby Runner/Jog Derbyshire28:0023:0518.7 
13530:37   Helen Simpson V40WUnattached    
13630:49   Jacqueline Jones S20WUnattached    
13731:17   Edwin Watkins PBV55MTeam Derby Runner30:1029:3536.0 
13831:24   Graham Stringer  V45MJog Derbyshire29:2628:4136.0 
13931:29   Stephen Brown V35MUnattached    
14031:32   Benjamin Anslow-Corns U15MUnattached    
14131:33   Ian Corns V40MUnattached    
14231:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14331:45   Laura Dowling S30WUnattached    
14431:58   Joel Gould S25MUnattached    
14532:07   Lauren Millward S20WUnattached    
14632:13   Gillian Foxcroft V50WUnattached    
14732:18   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley29:3426:4932.7 
14832:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14932:40   Thomas Eason U11MAV tri    
15032:40   Sam Taylor U11MUnattached    
15132:41   Chris Taylor  V45MUnattached21:1820:4510.4 
15232:43   Gerry White  V70MMatlock30:2130:2129.5 
15332:50   Tom Bradley U11MUnattached    
15432:50   Sally Moore V50WUnattached    
15532:51   Philip Wood V65MUnattached    
15633:02   Freddie Foulkes U11MUnattached    
15733:24   Ruth Smith V45WUnattached    
15833:28   Robert Simpson U15MUnattached    
15933:37   Helen Eason V35WUnattached    
16033:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16133:40   Sally Winterton  V45WTeam Derby Runner28:3926:5435.6 
16233:43   David Foulkes V40MUnattached    
16333:57   Kimberley Ager S25WUnattached    
16433:58   Linda Northridge V40WUnattached    
16533:59   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire32:0631:4430.8 
16634:01   Jane Spencer V45WUnattached    
16734:10   Dawn Williams V45WUnattached    
16834:11   Kathryn Wills V40WUnattached    
16934:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17034:47   Aaron Mogg S20MUnattached    
17134:53   Paul Phillips  V55MShelton31:2428:5124.0 
17235:09   Lydia Foy U11WUnattached    
17335:53   Susan Jones V35WUnattached    
17436:15   Joan Dutton V60WUnattached    
17537:21   Tiffany Upton  V40WTeam Derby Runner26:0724:4522.2 
17637:33   Rosamund Mogg V50WSole Sisters    
17737:35   Diane Bardon V50WUnattached    
17837:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17937:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18038:34   Emma Donson  V35WNottingham Women34:4428:4827.4 
18140:26   Kath Maynard V55WUnattached    
18240:27   Cherrington Foy Annette V50WUnattached    
18341:16   Conor Phillips U15MUnattached    
18442:15   Gaynor Bickley  V45WTeam Derby Runner37:2336:1934.0 
18546:47   Caroline Rusga  V50WDerbyshire Dynamos/Unattached42:5242:5236.0 
18646:48   Fiona Catherine England V45WUnattached