Ipswich parkrun # 91 External Results
Ipswich
14 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Gavin Davies  S30MIpswich Jaffa16:4916:493.8 
217:41   Adam Howlett  V40MUnattached16:3016:30-0.3 
318:16   Nicholas Clarke  S30MUnattached18:0117:211.5 
418:19   Pete Bell S30MUnattached    
518:23   Paul Wain  U18MIpswich Jaffa17:1916:410.4 
618:31   Jason Taylor PBV40MFelixstowe18:3117:293.1 
718:41   Christopher Mount S30MUnattached    
818:46   Dale Robinson  V35MIpswich Jaffa18:3717:478.7 
918:52   Nigel Powley V50MUnattached    
1019:12   Thomas Abbott PBU15MIpswich Jaffa19:1216:336.2 
1119:16   Terry Back  V55MIpswich Jaffa18:5118:515.9 
1219:20   Adam Overy SBV35MUnattached19:2018:2834.6 
1319:31   Dalton Coe  S20MIpswich18:5218:3916.1 
1419:34   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
1519:37   Jack Mason S20MUnattached    
1619:38   Conner Bilner PBU15MIpswich Jaffa19:3217:296.5 
1719:43   Matthew Harrall S20MUnattached    
1819:50   Matthew Bird  U18MFelixstowe19:3619:1524.5 
1919:59   Justin Hender  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:504.9 
2020:10   Robin Harper  V35MFelixstowe19:0818:264.2 
2120:15   Steve Brooke  V45MFelixstowe19:5618:193.2 
2220:17   Neil Hammersley V55MUnattached    
2320:17   Jack Ward  SENMUnattached20:1519:195.9 
2420:20   Alan Hart  V35MStowmarket19:5819:5815.6 
2520:26   Eugene Hood S25MUnattached    
2620:29   Adrian Goode  V50MIpswich19:5119:5111.1 
2720:45   Lucy Barnes  U20WIpswich19:5018:364.2 
2820:50   Richard Mackenzie  S30MUnattached19:5819:5823.3 
2920:58   AN Other         
3021:04   Darren Cook  V35MFelixstowe18:5718:193.1 
3121:07   Luke Guy  S20MNorwich RR21:0118:565.1 
3221:09   Matthew Gisby PBV40MIpswich Jaffa21:0921:0934.6 
3321:10   Christopher Osborne V40MUnattached    
3421:15   James Narayan S30MUnattached    
3521:18   Will Webb V50MUnattached    
3621:23   Niall Vidal-Cocker S20MUnattached    
3721:25   John Weston  V55MIpswich Jaffa20:1820:1813.2 
3821:35   James Willingham PBS25MIpswich Jaffa20:5320:3514.2 
3921:41   Christopher Bing  S30MIpswich Jaffa19:3619:3610.5 
4021:42   Mark Goodwin  V40MFelixstowe20:1620:149.5 
4121:51   Alex Heeney U20MUnattached    
4221:54   Oliver Footer PBU15MIpswich Jaffa21:3921:3933.1 
4321:55   Ian Old  S30MUnattached19:0917:544.0 
4421:57   Paul Reid PBS25MUnattached/Ipswich Jaffa21:4321:2925.0 
4522:03   Noel Ackerman V35MUnattached    
4622:07   Jack Grady  U15MIpswich20:3116:57-1.1 
4722:09   Luke Heeney V45MUnattached    
4822:10   Joe Wager SBS20MUnattached22:1021:4833.3 
4922:11   Ben Jacobs PBV35MFelixstowe21:0517:462.3 
5022:19   Kieran Pooley U15MUnattached    
5122:20   Chris Louka V45MUnattached    
5222:22   Paul Berriman V40MUnattached    
5322:22   Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
5422:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:30   James Ellul V35MUnattached    
5622:31   Nicola Ranson  V45WSpringfield20:5220:5210.6 
5722:31   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V50MFelixstowe22:0520:5712.0 
5822:38   Richard Wilkins PBS30MFelixstowe22:3821:3423.6 
5922:39   Luke Whitwell  S30MFelixstowe18:2217:4713.5 
6022:44   Simon Christie V40MUnattached    
6122:51   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
6223:01   Jon Sharp V40MUnattached    
6323:08   Cassie Budinger S25WUnattached    
6423:17   Peter Woods  S30MStowmarket19:1819:1112.7 
6523:21   Adam Keer V35MUnattached    
6623:22   Martin Jarvis V35MUnattached    
6723:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:32   Elise Daykin-Colombel PBV35WIpswich Jaffa23:3221:5923.4 
6923:35   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa19:1917:532.7 
7023:38   Joe Whitley U15MUnattached    
7123:42   Stuart Weaver  V40MHarwich19:2818:327.4 
7223:43   James Calvesbert S30MUnattached    
7323:50   Martin Franks V45MUnattached    
7423:51   Kevin Pryke S30MUnattached    
7523:52   Paul Osborne  V35MFelixstowe21:4519:036.0 
7624:01   Gary Parker PBS30MHarwich19:4618:255.3 
7724:05   Lee Crisp SBV40MFelixstowe24:0523:3022.8 
7824:09   Steve Goodfellow V45MUnattached    
7924:12   Brett Bayliss V35MUnattached    
8024:20   Geroben Ferniz V45MUnattached    
8124:24   Sam Spencer PBS30WIpswich Jaffa20:2820:2810.7 
8224:26   Ben Sillitoe S30MUnattached    
8324:28   Emma Thurkettle S25WUnattached    
8424:30   Peter Meads  V60MWigston23:5722:0315.1 
8524:32   Mark Avery SBV45MIpswich Jaffa24:3123:1612.2 
8624:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:44   Ben Weeding V35MMuddy Race Team    
8824:46   Jordan Gentle S20WUnattached    
8924:53   Darin Osborne V45MUnattached    
9024:54   Lisa Catchpole S30WUnattached    
9124:58   Chris Needham V40MUnattached    
9224:59   Toby Milne V40MUnattached    
9325:05   Alan Aldous V50MUnattached    
9425:22   Fred Boggis  V55MWoodbridge23:3323:3319.3 
9525:25   Jonathan Hammond V35MUnattached    
9625:27   Taylor Jake S20MUnattached    
9725:29   Mark Leek  S30MIpswich TC22:5321:2822.3 
9825:34   Barbara Jousiffe V60WUnattached    
9925:39   Ashley Burston V40MUnattached    
10025:40   Gemma Moss V40WSweatshop Running Community    
10125:41   Will Schwer PBS25MFelixstowe25:4125:4135.0 
10225:43   Sarah Kelman  V40WUnattached24:2424:1427.8 
10325:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:46   Libby Makinson SBS25WAdvent Runners24:4522:1315.1 
10525:48   Matt Whitley U15MUnattached    
10625:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10725:49   Mark Godbold  V45MIpswich25:0221:3011.3 
10825:51   Rebecca De Bree V35WUnattached    
10925:57   Tia Lewis U15WUnattached    
11025:58   Mark Skelton S25MUnattached    
11126:11   Mia Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa23:2521:0416.3 
11226:21   Alex Jacobs PBS30MFelixstowe23:2221:2219.3 
11326:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:24   Holly Taylor S25WUnattached    
11526:32   Georgia Battle PBU15WIpswich25:3923:2723.2 
11626:35   Gareth Harper S30MUnattached    
11726:41   Christy Fenelon S30MUnattached    
11826:42   Claire Trott PBS30WFetch Everyone26:4226:1033.7 
11926:45   Katie Peake  U18WIpswich Jaffa25:0821:2135.0 
12026:47   Jamie Lawton S30MUnattached    
12126:48   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
12226:49   Baz Hartnell V50MUnattached    
12326:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:50   Nigel Johns V45MUnattached    
12526:52   Duncan Chamberlain  V45MIpswich Jaffa23:4623:2519.4 
12626:53   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop Running Community    
12726:54   Max Hales U15MUnattached    
12826:55   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa25:2623:4715.6 
12926:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13027:00   Richard Smith  V50MFelixstowe25:1924:5218.7 
13127:01   Luke Southgate U11MSweatshop Running Community    
13227:01   Ross Southgate V35MSweatshop Running Community    
13327:05   Nicola Whitley V40WUnattached    
13427:06   Michelle Berriman V40WUnattached    
13527:12   Karl Read V50MUnattached    
13627:27   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich25:2324:1620.3 
13727:29   Rachel Gardiner V45WUnattached    
13827:35   Frazer Ruiz S30MUnattached    
13927:36   Angie Lewis V35WUnattached    
14027:43   Ali Wareham V40WUnattached    
14128:00   Lucy Mellamphy S20WUnattached    
14228:05   Barry Martin PBV45MGreat Bentley25:2725:2736.0 
14328:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14428:11   Woody Hilton U11MFramlingham Flyers    
14528:13   Liz Nalet V50WUnattached    
14628:17   Mary Graham SBV45WFramlingham28:1725:2536.0 
14728:25   Heather Ruff V50WUnattached    
14828:26   Mike Williams V55MUnattached    
14928:28   Joanna Toon V40WUnattached    
15028:30   Lydia Brinkley SBU15WStowmarket28:3027:4336.0 
15128:30   Angela Brinkley SBV50WStowmarket28:3025:3315.6 
15228:40   Jacqueline Lumsden  V45WIpswich Jaffa27:4426:4236.0 
15328:42   Joseph Byham SENMUnattached    
15428:42   Mark Finch V45MUnattached    
15529:01   Patrick Armstrong S30MUnattached    
15629:07   Ian Roberts V50MUnattached    
15729:12   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached27:2226:4619.3 
15829:20   John Driver  V55MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside27:5026:1825.0 
15929:27   Joanne Steward V40WUnattached    
16029:32   Vicki Duncan S30WUnattached    
16129:48   Isabelle Goldthorpe U15WUnattached    
16229:49   Jonathan Goldthorpe V45MUnattached    
16329:50   Gary Jarvis  V40MFelixstowe28:3726:5021.8 
16429:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16629:55   Becky Topping S30WUnattached    
16729:55   Jessica Brunning U15WUnattached    
16830:08   Fraser McCormack S20MUnattached    
16930:10   Michael Heanue-Smith SENMUnattached    
17030:27   Jack Murray S20MUnattached    
17130:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17230:30   Jayne Burman  S20WFelixstowe24:5523:5523.9 
17330:31   Andrew Cocker PBV50MUnattached28:2724:2418.3 
17430:34   Clia Coombes U15WUnattached    
17530:35   Lucy Needham U11WUnattached    
17630:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17730:38   Mark Ford  V45MFelixstowe19:2919:043.8 
17830:44   Marianne Hedge  V40WFelixstowe29:5226:5327.7 
17930:48   Carla Wiggins  SENWFelixstowe28:3628:0526.2 
18030:58   Alex Underwood V55MUnattached    
18131:08   Ella Ward  U15WIpswich Jaffa26:0326:0336.0 
18231:18   Brian Betts V40MUnattached    
18331:39   Tracey Needham V40WUnattached    
18431:44   Imogen Hullis U15WUnattached    
18531:55   Jenny Weston S20WUnattached    
18631:55   James Calver  S25MIpswich Jaffa23:0821:5816.9 
18732:12   Lewis Palmer U20MUnattached    
18832:16   Niki MacSephney  V40WIpswich Jaffa31:0529:1024.7 
18932:17   Marie Hullis V40WUnattached    
19032:17   Georgia Adams U15WUnattached    
19132:18   Jody Williams S25MSweatshop Running Community    
19232:23   Mark Neal V35MUnattached    
19332:37   Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe30:1823:5524.0 
19432:43   Jason Last S30MUnattached    
19532:45   Anneli Ostler  S30WFelixstowe28:5724:2722.1 
19632:47   Dara Byham V45WUnattached    
19732:47   Esther Kiehl  V40WFelixstowe28:3426:5023.8 
19833:20   Lindsey Ward  V45WIpswich Jaffa28:2226:4919.4 
19933:20   Michelle Ostler  V50WIpswich Jaffa31:2129:0723.5 
20033:27   Benjamin Brunning U11MUnattached    
20133:27   David Brunning V40MUnattached    
20234:23   Ellie Southgate U11WUnattached    
20334:24   Stacy Southgate V35WUnattached    
20434:57   Emalene Haynes S20WUnattached    
20534:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20635:09   Freya Palmer PBU11WIpswich Jaffa28:3724:2825.7 
20735:09   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
20835:12   Emily Needham U15WUnattached    
20935:41   Caitlin Curtis U11WUnattached    
21035:48   Alyson Limpkin-Challis  V45WFelixstowe28:2328:0630.3 
21135:58   Kayleigh Turpin S25WUnattached    
21236:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21336:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21436:14   Louise Lillingstone V35WUnattached    
21536:43   Alister Hamilton V40MUnattached    
21636:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21737:03   Emma Louise Bass S30WUnattached    
21837:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21937:16   Haley Chamberlain S30WUnattached    
22037:26   Finlay Adams U11MUnattached    
22137:27   John Adams  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:5220:3812.3 
22237:28   Alison Renshaw  V35WIpswich Jaffa36:4728:5323.7 
22337:30   Sophie Garstang U15WUnattached    
22437:30   Tony Garstang V45MUnattached    
22537:32   Jeannine Wickens V40WUnattached    
22637:33   Olivia Wickens U11WUnattached    
22737:40   Karen Abbott V45WUnattached    
22837:42   Courtney Turner  U15WFelixstowe28:1223:4718.2 
22937:42   Edelle Devaney U11WUnattached    
23037:43   Jennifer Devaney  V35WStowmarket24:1324:1324.4 
23137:43   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket24:0523:1716.2 
23240:00   Emma Tuke V35WUnattached    
23340:04   Jo Whelan  V50WFelixstowe29:0228:0922.2 
23440:08   Rachael Miller  S20WFelixstowe29:2929:2933.9 
23542:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23642:15   Michael Kelleher V55MUnattached    
23742:22   Lisa Gaughan  V45WCapel31:0826:2531.8 
23842:24   Geraldine Jarrett V55WUnattached    
23942:44   Helen Dawdry S30WUnattached    
24042:53   Naomi James S30WUnattached    
24143:15   James Kelly SBV80MFramlingham43:1542:1834.1 
24244:07   James Greaves U11MUnattached    
24344:19   Bethany Greaves S25WUnattached    
24453:00   Hannah Jacobs S25WUnattached    
24553:01   Nicholas Footer V45MSweatshop Running Community