Coventry parkrun # 222 External Results
Coventry
14 Jun 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SBS20MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni16:3215:41-4.4 
217:21   Andrejs Blakunovs PBSENMSphinx17:2117:2122.2 
317:29   Kyza Derby  S25MKenilworth Runners16:4916:4927.9 
417:44   John Knibb PBV45MDerby/Midland Masters17:4417:424.0 
518:20   Andrew Crabtree  V35MKenilworth Runners17:5317:202.0 
618:51   Grahame Flanagan  V45MSphinx18:3518:2710.0 
718:54   Gary Smith PBV45MCoventry Triathletes18:3518:116.7 
819:04   Mark Russell S30MUnattached    
919:14   Simon Corley PBV45MUnattached18:5318:324.4 
1019:18   Joseph McLeod PBU20MCoventry18:0416:08-2.1 
1119:20   Duncan James Clark  V35MUnattached19:0118:255.4 
1219:21   Joseph Mulenga  V35MCoventry18:4018:408.3 
1319:21   Sam Drabble V35MWest Diddly Fire Circus    
1419:22   Stefan Cuschieri S25MRugby Triathlon Club    
1519:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:35   Paul Slatford  V35MSphinx18:1718:116.6 
1719:41   Alistair McDonnell  S20MRugby & Northampton18:1915:32-1.9 
1819:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:05   Padraig Mac Carron S30MUnattached    
2020:11   Rob Wheatley  V35MSphinx19:0918:545.3 
2120:24   Rob Richardson  V40MUnattached19:2118:347.6 
2220:29   Alex Bartlett  S30MSphinx19:2319:146.4 
2320:29   Makhan Singh Janda  V45MUnattached19:3719:3711.0 
2420:36   Paul Stimpson  V40MVegan20:0720:0718.2 
2520:39   David Leadley  V50MUnattached19:2518:414.3 
2620:39   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:3918:514.6 
2720:43   Adam Walmsley  U15MSphinx19:4217:422.6 
2820:46   Martin Lambert  V40MKenilworth Runners20:1520:159.3 
2920:52   Wes Stanton  V40MUnattached20:2920:2914.8 
3020:54   Mark Hemingway  V45MUnattached19:3319:3333.2 
3120:58   Paula Shore-Marston PBV45WMassey Ferguson20:5820:5830.7 
3221:02   Al Harris  S25MSphinx20:2419:4815.8 
3321:06   Luke Kavanagh S20MUnattached    
3421:09   Wayne Michael Broadbent  V35MSphinx19:5919:529.7 
3521:12   Martin John Judge  V60MMassey Ferguson20:4020:0611.0 
3621:13   Matt Griffiths  V35MKenilworth Runners18:5618:5617.2 
3721:17   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners20:4420:279.2 
3821:19   George Andrew Avery U15MUnattached    
3921:20   Paul Andrew Avery V45MUnattached    
4021:25   Neil Smith PBV40MNorthbrook21:0620:4610.3 
4121:28   Andrew Rollins PBS25MMassey Ferguson21:2820:269.7 
4221:40   Mark Baker  V45MNorthbrook20:4318:409.8 
4321:44   Kevin Hinson  V50MUnattached20:5120:087.9 
4421:47   James Towey SBS30MMassey Ferguson21:1921:0823.9 
4521:49   Tony Mackness  V55MNorthbrook21:2619:1611.9 
4621:51   Charlie Johnson  U15MCoventry20:4420:4418.5 
4721:54   Andrew Johnson  V70MLeamington/Midland Masters21:2620:5320.7 
4821:55   Dale Arnold S30MUnattached    
4921:58   Oliver Went  S20MKenilworth Runners21:2421:2425.0 
5022:00   Anthony Liversidge S25MUnattached    
5122:01   Zulfiqar Darr  V45MUnattached21:4021:019.5 
5222:01   Seanna Holland V35WUnattached    
5322:03   Bob Adams SBV55MNorthbrook21:2621:2615.0 
5422:03   John Smillie  V60MCoventry/Kenilworth Runners21:2021:2011.1 
5522:04   Fabien K Faria U15MUnattached    
5622:05   Robyn McSharry  U15WSphinx21:0921:0925.2 
5722:19   Stewart Boulton  V40MVegetarian21:1520:5936.0 
5822:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:22   Daniel Peavoy  SENMUnattached20:4618:3511.1 
6022:22   Kish Minhas S30MUnattached    
6122:23   David Cass V60MUnattached    
6222:23   Dan Rathbone  V45MUnattached21:4920:2517.3 
6322:24   David Johnson PBV50MUnattached21:2321:0811.1 
6422:27   Amanda Heslegrave  V40WBarking21:0121:0117.5 
6522:27   Nick Rossell S25MUnattached    
6622:27   Peter Kirkhope  V45MNorthbrook20:4320:039.0 
6722:28   Amit Raut  S30MUnattached20:2220:2228.7 
6822:30   Richard Ball V60MUnattached    
6922:35   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
7022:36   Kieron Breen S30MUnattached    
7122:38   Amarjit Randhawa  V50MUnattached21:4521:1210.4 
7222:41   Kate McSharry V35WUnattached    
7322:42   Andrew Bowskill SBV40MUnattached22:1820:5615.3 
7422:44   Michael Hamilton  SENMUnattached21:4321:1911.8 
7522:47   Phil Percival V50MUnattached    
7622:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:50   Tim Ottley V45MUnattached    
7822:53   William Gillis V45MUnattached    
7922:56   Greg Wallam V40MUnattached    
8023:02   David Kilmurry V35MBridge Hypnotherapy Fitness Club    
8123:04   Kalidas Chelekar V35MUnattached    
8223:04   Christopher Foxall SBV40MSphinx22:1021:048.9 
8323:06   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
8423:08   Daniel Male  S25MUnattached22:1519:5712.4 
8523:08   Simon John Levermore  V45MUnattached22:4521:3615.5 
8623:09   Henry Whitney  V55MUnattached22:4022:4019.2 
8723:12   Richard Filbert Bayi Le Mare  V55MUnattached22:5122:1713.4 
8823:12   Jessica Rexworthy  S25WUnattached22:3422:0613.5 
8923:15   Tom Carter S25MUnattached    
9023:17   Nigel Bassnett  V45MNorthbrook22:0020:0113.6 
9123:21   Daniel Oliver  U11MNuneaton22:2522:2532.6 
9223:21   Virginia Silio  S30WMassey Ferguson21:3619:407.0 
9323:22   Jose Luis Sanchez  S30MMassey Ferguson21:2318:464.4 
9423:30   Aaron Whitehead SBS25MCoventry Triathletes23:3023:2029.2 
9523:30   Angel Fernandez S25MUnattached    
9623:31   Jason Douglas  V35MMassey Ferguson20:5520:4616.8 
9723:32   Jeremy Richards  V40MUnattached22:2819:599.6 
9823:33   Sukhjit Pooni  SENMUnattached22:5222:0424.1 
9923:34   Kieran Prescott  V35MNorthbrook23:1023:1036.0 
10023:35   Nick J Ridler V40MUnattached    
10123:39   Toby Clarke  U11MNuneaton23:3721:3219.9 
10223:42   Andrew Hales  V45MSphinx22:3122:3114.4 
10323:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:53   Laura Carter SBSENWUnattached23:5322:5826.3 
10523:56   Valdemar Abreu Faria V45MUnattached    
10623:57   Sunny Singh Heer S25MUnattached    
10724:00   Charlotte Frances Maytum  V35WUnattached23:5823:0424.0 
10824:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:01   Steve Mackie  V50MUnattached23:1123:1119.0 
11024:01   Robert Cranston  SENMUnattached21:0819:5127.1 
11124:02   Alan McDougall  V40MMassey Ferguson23:1319:517.5 
11224:03   Michael Brown V45MUnattached    
11324:06   Saghir Khan S25MUnattached    
11424:09   Claudie Combelas  V50WNorthbrook23:5522:5616.0 
11524:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:17   Steven Wise S25MUnattached    
11724:18   Richard Wise  V55MNorthbrook23:1023:1017.5 
11824:18   Keir Watson S30MUnattached    
11924:19   Rafael De Pedro S20MUnattached    
12024:19   Tony Harvey V45MUnattached    
12124:21   Manjit Panesar V35MUnattached    
12224:23   Alan Patrick SBV35MSphinx24:2322:1436.0 
12324:26   Luke Cooling SBU15MCoventry24:2623:4236.0 
12424:27   Garry Doran V40MUnattached    
12524:28   Kim Martin Hathrell  V45MUnattached22:4022:2012.9 
12624:30   Matthew Harris SBSENMUnattached24:3022:4931.4 
12724:31   Andrew Cheung V35MUnattached    
12824:33   Damian Martin Craig Bradley S30MUnattached    
12924:36   Andrew Houston  V50MNorthbrook24:0723:5325.1 
13024:38   Dave McLeod V45MUnattached    
13124:40   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached24:0423:1613.9 
13224:41   Joelyon Towey V40MUnattached    
13324:42   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:3023:2217.8 
13424:45   Keith Burdett  V50MNorthbrook23:3822:0625.3 
13524:46   Jo Arden  V45WNorthbrook24:1324:1318.5 
13624:49   Seaforth Dale V50MUnattached    
13724:50   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached22:5622:2516.2 
13824:51   Rebecca Lees PBS30WUnattached24:1923:1618.0 
13924:52   Linda Fullaway  V45WKenilworth Runners24:3621:5412.1 
14024:54   Martin J Hammond V50MUnattached    
14124:55   Amy Phipps S30WUnattached    
14224:57   Sigurd Assing  V45MKenilworth Runners21:4021:0319.3 
14324:59   Jonathan Dowds V45MUnattached    
14425:00   Lizzie Fort SBS25WSphinx25:0022:5036.0 
14525:01   Emily Nash SBS20WHermitage25:0123:5033.2 
14625:02   Dominic Watson S25MUnattached    
14725:03   Ian Watson  V55MIvanhoe21:5221:1019.7 
14825:07   Thomas James Hale U15MUnattached    
14925:14   Adam Hurley S25MUnattached    
15025:17   James Leng V40MUnattached    
15125:28   Lukasz Nowacki V35MUnattached    
15225:31   Mark Jeffrey  V40MCoventry Triathletes23:3522:2814.9 
15325:35   Neil Baker V45MUnattached    
15425:41   Kevin Erne  V45MNorthbrook23:4722:0913.6 
15525:45   Simon Booker SBS30MUnattached25:4524:0222.2 
15625:46   Samuel Lowe  U15MMassey Ferguson23:0420:038.9 
15725:49   Gary Dilnot SBV40MKenilworth Runners24:2621:2413.7 
15825:51   Peter Catlow V50MUnattached    
15925:55   Steve Anderson V35MUnattached    
16025:55   Alan Spreckley S30MUnattached    
16125:56   June Johnson  V70WLeamington/Midland Masters25:0523:5120.5 
16225:57   Asher Lines U20MUnattached    
16325:59   Neil Horton V45MUnattached    
16426:00   Liam Hall U20MUnattached    
16526:01   Peter Robert Goode S30MUnattached    
16626:02   George Roberts U11MUnattached    
16726:02   Jodh Panesar V35MUnattached    
16826:07   Han Pan V35MUnattached    
16926:08   Eugene O'Sullivan V50MUnattached    
17026:09   Jamie Turner  S30MMassey Ferguson21:2620:1019.4 
17126:09   Carol Martin  V55WMassey Ferguson25:0024:0219.7 
17226:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17326:17   Sanjeev Prinjha V40MUnattached    
17426:20   John O'Callaghan V35MUnattached    
17526:21   Andy Carter S25MUnattached    
17626:24   Rab Nawaz V35MUnattached    
17726:25   Paul Dodson V45MCoventry Triathletes    
17826:26   Sanjeev Gogna V40MUnattached    
17926:29   Mark Williams SBV55MMassey Ferguson26:0024:2622.4 
18026:31   Abigail Collister PBU15WKenilworth Runners24:3424:2735.3 
18126:34   Sam Leadley PBU15MKenilworth Runners26:1117:343.4 
18226:35   Jackie Capitani V45WUnattached    
18326:37   John Fletcher V55MUnattached    
18426:39   Kate Kavanagh  SENWUnattached24:5824:2836.0 
18526:43   Robert Lole V40MUnattached    
18626:46   Craig Marston  V50MUnattached25:4525:0422.7 
18726:50   Gurlat Singh V50MUnattached    
18826:51   Simon Cooper V45MUnattached    
18926:57   Ali Edees S30MUnattached    
19027:01   Kevin Dick  S30MSphinx22:1319:026.3 
19127:03   Joanne Moyse  V40WNorthbrook26:1625:3428.5 
19227:05   Karol Tomczyk S25MUnattached    
19327:06   Andrew Berti V45MUnattached    
19427:08   Umesh Patel S25MUnattached    
19527:10   Andrew Bridges SBS25MWest Bromwich27:1020:2012.8 
19627:11   Maggie Lee S25WUnattached    
19727:17   Craig Keenan  V40MUnattached24:0021:0722.1 
19827:18   Julie Kendall PBV40WUnattached26:3026:3034.3 
19927:19   Sarj Singh  V45MUnattached24:4822:5216.8 
20027:23   Mike Duggan  V70MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland22:5522:4414.8 
20127:24   Lino Scalise V55MUnattached    
20227:26   Adam Cooling V45MUnattached    
20327:28   Laura Pibworth  S25WSphinx24:4323:2215.1 
20427:29   Julie Evans S25WUnattached    
20527:33   Debby Lapworth V45WBablake Runners    
20627:33   John Jaremijenko V55MUnattached    
20727:34   Steve Pinnegar V40MUnattached    
20827:40   Ian O'donnell  V35MMassey Ferguson25:1221:1110.8 
20927:42   Andy Sillman PBV45MCoventry Triathletes26:4026:4031.3 
21027:44   Alison Jayne Hathrell  V45WUnattached26:4926:0220.9 
21127:50   Paul Mercer V45MUnattached    
21227:51   Hannah Mercer S20WUnattached    
21327:52   Daniel Corden S30MUnattached    
21427:53   Pat Caden V60MUnattached    
21527:54   Rebecca Barr S30WUnattached    
21627:54   Samuel Warne U11MUnattached    
21727:56   Susan Jayne Biddle  V45WUnattached27:4925:5319.8 
21827:58   Sridhar Kusampudi S30MUnattached    
21928:03   Clare Weston PBV40WNorthbrook26:5225:4322.0 
22028:04   Vanessa Skelton S30WUnattached    
22128:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22228:11   David Summers V45MUnattached    
22328:14   Peter Hobbins  V45MUnattached26:1724:5527.0 
22428:16   Pip Milton  V50WUnattached27:5226:1234.3 
22528:23   Tracy Stanley V50WUnattached    
22628:27   Vince Cogzell V45MUnattached    
22728:28   Lydia R Faria V45WUnattached    
22828:29   Oceana Faria  U20WNuneaton25:3324:2923.2 
22928:30   Katarina Stankovic S20WUnattached    
23028:31   Gerry Anstiss  V60MSphinx27:3122:1226.3 
23128:34   Sheila Johnson  V55WMassey Ferguson26:1024:1723.7 
23228:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23328:35   Charlotte Ward S25WUnattached    
23428:37   Kathryn French U11WUnattached    
23528:38   Toni Cole S25WUnattached    
23628:38   Paul Hersey V55MUnattached    
23728:40   Craig Spafford  SENMUnattached25:1223:4817.1 
23828:42   Julia Minty  V45WUnattached27:1224:2418.7 
23928:44   Freddie Wilson  S20MUnattached22:0320:3526.2 
24028:44   Emma White PBS30WNorthbrook27:4527:4531.8 
24128:45   Catherine Walker S30WUnattached    
24228:50   Rachael Blackburn V40WUnattached    
24328:51   Thomas Warne U15MUnattached    
24428:53   Laurence Copeland  V65MKenilworth Runners28:0126:2732.1 
24528:56   Megan Wright U20WUnattached    
24628:56   Becky Hain S30WUnattached    
24728:57   Toby Doy  U11MCoventry25:5819:276.0 
24828:57   Gary Doy V45MUnattached    
24928:58   Michelle Lee  SENWUnattached26:0126:0130.6 
25028:59   Bruce Doe V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2