Leeds parkrun # 352 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
14 Jun 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Gwilym Thomas SBV35MValley Striders16:5116:441.6 
217:02   Scott Wardman  S30MRichmond & Zetland16:5616:450.8 
317:35   Rashaad Jorden  S30MUnattached16:3816:3821.5 
417:45   Matthew Akpan  S25MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5716:392.8 
517:48   Jon Holah SBV50MPudsey & Bramley17:4817:303.3 
617:52   Paul Kaiser SBV35MValley Striders17:5217:1011.6 
717:55   Scott Henderson  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:4517:453.8 
818:02   Benjamin Standage SBU18MEpsom & Ewell17:4316:490.9 
918:06   Stuart Saunders  S20MHyde Park Harriers17:3817:3816.8 
1018:07   Rav Panesar PBS30MValley Striders18:0717:190.5 
1118:26   Matthew Kasher PBS20MHyde Park Harriers/Valley Striders18:2617:4921.0 
1218:32   Neil Harrison V40MUnattached    
1318:49   James Tarran  V45MValley Striders17:4417:303.6 
1418:52   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:4118:083.2 
1518:56   Kevin McMullan SBV45MValley Striders18:5618:185.3 
1619:01   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2817:496.0 
1719:03   David McGuire  V45MWharfedale17:5417:323.2 
1819:03   David Allison SBV40MChapel Allerton19:0318:547.5 
1919:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:21   Graham Pilling PBV35MPudsey & Bramley19:2119:145.2 
2119:31   Anthony Aimon SBS25MHyde Park Harriers18:3117:381.0 
2219:33   Paul Mason  S30MGreat Western18:1818:185.9 
2319:34   Dan Price PBS25MChapel Allerton19:3419:335.3 
2419:36   Roger Vidosa S30MUnattached    
2519:47   Emma Ballantyne SBS25WCity of York/Kirkstall19:4118:003.4 
2619:53   David Kirk  V50MPudsey Pacers19:1419:148.7 
2719:56   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers19:1617:527.7 
2819:57   Ben Wright U20MUnattached    
2920:01   Chi-Ray Lee V35MUnattached    
3020:05   Rachel Pilling SBS30WPudsey & Bramley20:0519:295.3 
3120:07   Ben Coldwell  S20MKirkstall19:2618:251.8 
3220:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:11   Alexander Tye PBS25MHyde Park Harriers19:1018:5410.4 
3420:12   Charlie Jackett PBS30MHyde Park Harriers19:3719:378.2 
3520:16   Treena Johnson  V50WDewsbury18:4618:313.8 
3620:20   Martin Gilpin V45MUnattached    
3720:23   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:0919:098.1 
3820:28   Mark O'Kane  S20MCoventry/Leeds Uni19:2418:1828.6 
3920:29   William James S25MUnattached    
4020:30   Rachel Earl  S25WHyde Park Harriers19:3019:3010.0 
4120:31   Eddie Martin SBU11MHalifax19:2919:2416.0 
4220:38   Paul Cook S30MUnattached    
4320:40   Adam Parton SBV40MValley Striders18:5918:594.7 
4420:46   Mark Thornton PBV40MFarsley Flyers20:4620:339.4 
4520:46   Lucy Ellis  S30WGreat Western20:2019:497.0 
4620:52   Tom Hartley S20MUnattached    
4720:52   Steve Firth  V45MUnattached20:0919:518.5 
4820:56   Callum Parton  U18MValley Striders/Unattached19:5419:5213.7 
4920:56   Morven Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:1719:306.8 
5020:57   Luke Beeby S30MUnattached    
5121:01   Mark Dewolf  SENMUnattached20:4119:206.1 
5221:03   Colin Chapman SBV45MKirkstall20:1019:2812.2 
5321:04   Craig Warren PBS25MChapel Allerton21:0421:0435.9 
5421:04   Jonathan Paul Flockton V35MUnattached    
5521:05   Nicola Gabbutt  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds20:5020:3836.0 
5621:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:13   Simon Mcgrath  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:5119:258.0 
5821:15   Mark Smith PBV35MUnattached21:0619:477.9 
5921:16   Mark Smith  V45MPudsey Pacers21:0521:0320.6 
6021:16   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
6121:17   Ben Gordon Smith  SENMUnattached20:2620:0811.0 
6221:18   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached21:0319:1714.4 
6321:19   Dominic Rayner V40MUnattached    
6421:23   Louise Flanagan  S30WUnattached20:4820:4832.3 
6521:24   James Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
6621:26   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak21:0820:5414.1 
6721:26   Adam W J Wells S20MUnattached    
6821:31   Martin Booth  V40MPudsey Pacers21:1721:0611.6 
6921:34   Sebastian Cosgrove S20MUnattached    
7021:35   Andrew Brownell-judd  V45MUnattached21:1421:1416.9 
7121:36   Nathanial Marshall SBS25MUnknown/Unattached21:3620:3411.3 
7221:37   Roarke Batten PBV35MUnattached20:5320:3431.7 
7321:39   Dan Fryett  S25MUnattached19:2918:3412.6 
7421:43   Roberts Rimsa S20MUnattached    
7521:44   Laura Cummings SBS30WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)21:0121:0118.2 
7621:48   Jon Robert Stonebridge V35MUnattached    
7721:50   James Peel S30MUnattached    
7822:00   Shane Nicholl  S25MKirkstall21:2821:2824.7 
7922:03   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers19:5519:5510.0 
8022:04   Max Ballad V45MUnattached    
8122:13   Adam Patrick Nodwell  SENMUnattached21:3520:067.9 
8222:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:16   Michael Robins  V55MValley Striders21:3121:1312.8 
8422:16   Lindsey Noakes  S25WHorsforth Harriers21:2921:2935.9 
8522:17   Tony Davies  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters21:1719:1522.8 
8622:17   Ian Rosser  V40MValley Striders19:4917:5711.0 
8722:19   Adrian Corujo Carballedo S30MUnattached    
8822:20   Alexandra Watson-Usher  S25WValley Striders21:4421:269.8 
8922:22   Andrew Lloyd-Williams PBV35MUnattached22:2222:2226.4 
9022:23   Malcolm Coles  V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders21:2420:0715.1 
9122:23   Phil Mason  V40MUnattached21:4821:2416.3 
9222:26   Benjamin Baird  S20MUnattached22:0818:314.0 
9322:29   Ghassan Al-Sammari S25MUnattached    
9422:34   Heather Haggis  S25WUnattached21:5521:1511.5 
9522:35   Karen Ratcliffe  V35WPudsey Pacers21:5621:5614.1 
9622:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:36   Stuart Postlethwaite S30MUnattached    
9822:38   Andrey Pissantchev S25MUnattached    
9922:39   Andrew Patrick S30MUnattached    
10022:40   John Flanagan V65MUnattached    
10122:41   Nathan Boote U15MUnattached    
10222:41   David Booth  V50MPudsey Pacers21:1319:497.7 
10322:43   Ian Thursfield S25MUnattached    
10422:45   Jonathan Ellison S25MUnattached    
10522:45   Claire Booth (was Geeson)  S25WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached22:3821:1118.5 
10622:48   Jennifer Gridley  S20WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club22:2621:5222.1 
10722:49   Robert Webster PBV45MHorsforth Harriers22:4922:0411.1 
10822:51   Rob Leach V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
10922:53   Adam Moger  V35MKirkstall19:0218:504.6 
11022:54   Enrique Calvo S25MUnattached    
11122:58   Peter Rowley  V55MQuakers21:5521:0214.4 
11222:59   James Booth  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:4218:599.4 
11323:00   Matthew Cottam U15MUnattached    
11423:04   Hikari Yamaguchi  S20WKirkstall21:4621:2511.8 
11523:05   Simon Horlock V45MUnattached    
11623:05   Neville Fell V45MUnattached    
11723:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:09   Michael David Pickard  V45MUnattached22:3621:0113.1 
11923:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12023:16   Katie Taylor  S25WAbbey Runners Leeds21:5121:5113.3 
12123:17   Peter White  V50MUnattached22:5622:5636.0 
12223:21   David Smart S30MUnattached    
12323:21   Richard Allen  V35MPudsey Pacers18:4618:104.4 
12423:22   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds22:0321:069.5 
12523:22   Andrew Spencer SENMUnattached    
12623:23   Jay Miles SBV35MUnattached23:2321:5436.0 
12723:24   Alexander Charles William Overton V35MHorsforth Harriers    
12823:26   AN Other         
12923:27   Richard Sanderson S25MUnattached    
13023:29   Sami Barratt S25WUnattached    
13123:30   Christopher A Sawyer SBV55MValley Striders23:3022:1712.3 
13223:32   Ben Newbery  S20MUnattached21:2320:528.1 
13323:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:37   Dawn Parton  V35WUnattached23:2923:2715.2 
13623:38   Paul Burdon PBS25MUnattached20:4320:4321.9 
13723:38   Lucy Robins V45WValley Striders AC    
13823:39   Tom Eales PBS25MHyde Park Harriers20:5119:0110.0 
13923:40   Fred Jewitt  U20MChapel Allerton21:5520:5310.8 
14023:41   Adam Sweet S25MUnattached    
14123:42   Jo Barham  SENWUnattached23:2723:2736.0 
14223:43   Richard Burberry PBV45MUnattached22:5522:5522.0 
14323:43   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:1322:4512.8 
14423:50   Stephanie Gledhill  V35WValley Striders22:5721:369.7 
14523:55   Louise Cazan  S30WValley Striders21:3620:399.8 
14623:57   Mark Burns V45MUnattached    
14723:58   Jane Clancy V40WUnattached    
14823:58   Liz Reddington PBV50WValley Striders23:5023:0314.1 
14924:01   Ben Miller S20MUnattached    
15024:02   Carrol Dudley SBV40WVegan23:0021:5921.1 
15124:03   Stuart Thorpe  V45MRothwell23:2822:2513.7 
15224:03   Fathima Patel S25WUnattached    
15324:04   Alan Lumb SBS30MUnattached21:2719:5712.1 
15424:05   Mark Robinson S30MUnattached    
15524:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:19   Richard Morris S25MUnattached    
15724:22   Emma Amor  S25WHyde Park Harriers23:5423:2314.1 
15824:24   Maik Brown  V50MUnattached23:4423:4430.9 
15924:26   Adrian Martin PBV40MPudsey Pacers23:3723:1112.9 
16024:28   Sam Ferguson S25MUnattached    
16124:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:32   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
16324:33   Javed Bobat V35MUnattached    
16424:36   Scott Harvey SBS30MUnattached24:3122:4122.8 
16524:37   Setian Coulibaly  V40MUnattached23:3021:5527.9 
16624:40   John Blatherwick  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:3820:4310.3 
16724:42   Malcolm Johnson  V65MHorsforth Harriers24:1523:0625.0 
16824:42   Ian P Robinson  SENMUnattached24:0421:1336.0 
16924:42   A Guadeloupe V35MUnattached    
17024:44   Kahleen Gallagher  V50WUnattached24:4023:5936.0 
17124:44   Frank Jones  V50MUnattached23:4722:5318.0 
17224:49   Carl Heath  SENMUnattached23:3922:3918.0 
17324:50   Juta Jukama S20WUnattached    
17424:52   Phil Hammond  V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club23:3823:3820.6 
17524:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:53   Alan Dickenson PBV65MHorsforth Harriers24:4624:4626.5 
17724:54   David Barras  V65MLeeds City24:2123:3519.2 
17824:55   Jim Rj Rowland V65MUnattached    
17924:57   John Sutton  SENMUnattached23:3221:2710.2 
18024:57   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached23:5521:1714.3 
18124:58   Hannah Peace  S20WHyde Park Harriers21:2321:2217.4 
18224:59   Bartosz Lewandowski SBS30MHyde Park Harriers23:1821:2915.7 
18325:01   John Fletcher V45MUnattached    
18425:02   Tom O'Reilly SBS30MNorthowram Pumas25:0222:5216.6 
18525:03   Claire Barker  V45WValley Striders24:0124:0136.0 
18625:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18725:08   Tony Harcup  V55MUnattached24:0423:5817.6 
18825:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:11   Stan Karanasios  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:1417:125.6 
19025:12   William Cheng S30MUnattached    
19125:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19225:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19325:23   Ian Clarke S25MUnattached    
19425:25   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:1222:5113.1 
19525:26   Helen Scott V45WUnattached    
19625:28   Eleanor Gallon  S30WKirkstall21:5621:5612.4 
19725:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19825:33   Bernard O'Connor  V45MHorsforth Harriers24:3324:3321.3 
19925:36   Robert Battrick  SENMUnattached20:3620:1422.7 
20025:37   Andrew Karczewski S25MUnattached    
20125:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20225:45   David Trollope V45MUnattached    
20325:50   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached22:3819:256.3 
20425:56   Tony Lazarus  V35MUnattached24:3424:2516.8 
20525:57   Angela Kuhn S25WUnattached    
20625:59   Samuel Benson  U11MKeighley & Craven24:0921:3013.8 
20726:06   Phillip Richardson S25MUnattached    
20826:07   David Anthony Birkby  V50MUnattached25:1223:4924.3 
20926:10   Andrew Maddock  V35MHyde Park Harriers25:0323:0817.5 
21026:12   Will Rea V45MUnattached    
21126:14   Angela Johnson  V60WHorsforth Harriers25:3223:5518.8 
21226:20   Phil Lindsay  V60MLeeds City25:0324:1617.8 
21326:21   Aidan McKay V35MUnattached    
21426:23   Jude Simpkins V40WUnattached    
21526:23   Alan Darwin  V45MHyde Park Harriers25:1023:1131.0 
21626:24   Andy Best  V45MUnattached24:3624:3619.3 
21726:26   Chandrasekhar Sundararajan V55MUnattached    
21826:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21926:28   Lynne Carruthers V50WUnattached    
22026:29   Che Seabourne S25MUnattached    
22126:30   Mercedes Watson SBS30WSunderland Strollers26:3025:3436.0 
22226:35   Catherine Bradley V40WUnattached    
22326:36   Max Overend U11MUnattached    
22426:37   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta  V55WUnattached25:5325:4428.6 
22526:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22626:42   Jonathan Taylor S25MUnattached    
22726:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22826:44   Janet Glynn  V40WHyde Park Harriers24:4923:1131.8 
22926:44   Amy Small V35WUnattached    
23026:46   Warren Hendon SBV45MUnattached26:2825:3120.4 
23126:47   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached25:3125:2319.5 
23226:48   James Henkelis S25MUnattached    
23326:50   Jennifer Bates S25WUnattached    
23426:52   Andrea Barras  V60WUnattached25:5725:2817.0 
23526:55   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
23626:56   Sarah Overend V35WUnattached    
23726:57   Ken Patterson V60MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
23827:02   Stuart Dingwall S30MUnattached    
23927:02   Katherine Lucy Owen  S30WChapel Allerton24:4722:3014.5 
24027:03   Alistair Hodgson S20MUnattached    
24127:04   Georgie Porter S20WUnattached    
24227:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24327:05   Andrew Bennett V60MUnattached    
24427:07   Rebecca Dwyer  S30WRoundhay Runners25:3224:4222.3 
24527:09   Jeremy Cross V45MUnattached    
24627:11   Catherine Holding S20WUnattached    
24727:13   Ed Griffith V35MUnattached    
24827:16   Joan Kavanagh  V45WUnattached25:3125:3121.3 
24927:16   Stuart Smith  V45MUnattached24:4423:2124.7 
25027:17   Ghualm Murtaza  V40MUnattached25:3819:0916.9 
Page: 1 2