Rushmoor parkrun # 6 External Results
Rushmoor
7 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Ben Evans PBV35MGuildford & Godalming17:2316:450.4 
217:40   Kurt Taylor PBU20MSurrey Uni17:3015:28-3.5 
317:52   Phillip March SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5217:1022.6 
417:56   James Wallace  V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham17:1216:510.7 
518:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:41   Leigh Williams SBV35MUnattached18:4118:396.5 
718:52   Ross Wallingford  S30MHart17:5817:513.1 
819:34   Justin Coombs  V35MMaidenhead19:2519:008.9 
919:54   Matt Newberry PBS25MUnattached19:1918:526.1 
1020:07   John Hill-Venning  V40MFarnham Runners19:1619:167.4 
1120:23   Richard Guy Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4018:394.6 
1220:28   Toby Lampard  V40MUnattached19:3219:156.5 
1320:37   Gareth R Hier SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4118:047.6 
1421:10   Ben O'Connor SBV45MFleet & Crookham20:5520:296.8 
1521:23   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:4220:428.6 
1621:32   Kane Collett S20MUnattached    
1721:37   Lisa Hale  V35WSandhurst20:4020:148.9 
1821:40   Stephen Paul Linton  V60MUnattached21:1220:2413.2 
1921:59   Steve Ferguson SBS30MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5920:2036.0 
2022:08   Matt Lythell  S25MGuildford & Godalming21:0721:0713.4 
2122:20   Kevin Campbell V45MUnattached    
2222:25   Jeffrey O'Connor SBU15MFleet & Crookham22:0418:272.5 
2322:30   Cecilia Siruffo  S30WGuildford & Godalming/Spain20:2519:067.3 
2422:40   Andy Walter V50MUnattached    
2522:47   Peter Martin  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:2721:0513.3 
2622:59   Paul Martin V45MSN Orienteering Club    
2723:00   Deena Robinson PBV35WHart/Bracknell Forest22:5822:5821.4 
2823:07   Matthew Bailey  V35MUnattached22:4022:4016.0 
2923:14   Alan Mackie SBV45MUnattached22:1921:5914.1 
3023:17   James Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4816:01-1.7 
3123:21   John Connolly V35MUnattached    
3223:28   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:4121:3213.1 
3323:29   Laura Gush SBS25WSHAEF Shifters/Windrush TC21:0019:599.8 
3423:32   Nicola Mason SBS30WBlackwater Valley Runners22:4422:0536.0 
3523:34   Colin Marshall  V40MUnattached23:0921:4813.2 
3623:35   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association21:2921:2933.0 
3723:39   Jonathan O'Connor PBU15MFleet & Crookham23:1419:245.5 
3823:39   Mark Cowell SBSENMUnattached22:3122:1210.8 
3923:41   Alan Richardson  V55MCove23:1620:4115.1 
4023:43   Emma Coombs PBV35WMaidenhead23:2323:1516.8 
4123:51   Jason Lintott V40MBlackwater Valley Runners    
4223:55   Theo Abbs V40MUnattached    
4324:15   Ellen Cameron  S25WCity of Salisbury23:0522:0311.4 
4424:16   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:0520:4514.4 
4524:18   David Barker V65MUnattached    
4624:21   Dean Holloway  V40MUnattached21:3221:1312.7 
4724:28   Keith Hurst V40MUnattached    
4824:30   Alex Cooper V40MUnattached    
4924:39   Madelaine Beale S25WUnattached    
5024:49   Charlotte O'Connor PBU15WFleet & Crookham23:5923:5914.2 
5124:51   Tom West S30MUnattached    
5224:51   Joanna O'Connor SBV45WFleet & Crookham24:5124:4218.2 
5325:06   Nicola Andrews V40WUnattached    
5425:29   Michael Whitlocke  SENML & L20:5120:3511.7 
5525:32   Tim Marshall V35MUnattached    
5625:40   Daniel Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5617:030.2 
5725:44   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
5825:45   Mumford Alfie U11MUnattached    
5925:46   John Leonard  V50MHart22:4019:426.9 
6025:48   James Mulholland U15MUnattached    
6126:08   Chris Bradshaw  V35MUnattached25:2323:5316.3 
6226:10   Eddie Mulholland PBU11MFleet & Crookham24:4821:1719.1 
6326:10   Ryan Lynch U11MUnattached    
6426:19   Rowena Hearn U20WNHS Couch to 5k    
6526:21   John Orrell SBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners26:2023:2218.6 
6626:25   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners26:1125:4023.3 
6726:28   David Swan  V50MUnattached25:3924:2015.5 
6826:31   Matthew Maslin S20MUnattached    
6926:37   Ella Waldron  U11WFleet & Crookham24:5223:0731.1 
7026:42   Susan Doherty V35WUnattached    
7126:44   Bertie Matthews  V50MRoad Runners Club23:5423:3116.7 
7226:44   Lois Carty PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District26:0422:2713.2 
7326:46   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached22:3620:449.9 
7426:50   Richard Bellairs V40MUnattached    
7526:58   Richard Sherlock  V55MWindle Valley Runners25:5224:5021.8 
7627:06   Chay Waldron U11MUnattached    
7727:06   Frank Waldron V40MUnattached    
7827:10   Thomas Lines PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District23:4319:3816.2 
7927:11   Patrick Lines  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:0620:2515.4 
8027:23   Sarah Trickey V45WUnattached    
8127:30   Hazel Howell  V60WBlackwater Valley Runners26:2725:5033.3 
8227:41   Clive Birch V45MUnattached    
8327:46   Andrew Ryan V50MUnattached    
8428:00   Ben Hurlow V35MUnattached    
8528:01   Andrew Danson  S30MHart19:1918:475.8 
8628:02   Catherine Cooper V40WBlackwater Valley Runners    
8728:07   Mark Walter U15MUnattached    
8828:21   Julie Leppard  V55WHart27:1626:0824.1 
8928:22   Andrea Vincent PBV50WSandhurst28:2224:2117.8 
9028:34   Steve Mill V40MMuddy Race Team    
9128:36   Alexandra Campbell V40WUnattached    
9228:37   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached26:4725:2034.4 
9328:39   Peter Harvey S30MUnattached    
9428:56   Melissa Juniper  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners27:2327:2335.0 
9528:56   Karen Jones SBV45WBlackwater Valley Runners28:5628:2430.3 
9629:07   Louise McIntosh  V35WCove27:5025:3024.1 
9729:14   Sarah-Jane Jackson V35WUnattached    
9829:28   Antoinette Jordan V35WUnattached    
9929:29   Sean O'Briain V35MUnattached    
10029:42   Brian Mardling  V60MUnattached28:0625:5229.1 
10129:50   Amanda Fahey V45WBlackwater Valley Runners    
10229:58   Danny Birch S20MUnattached    
10330:15   Kim Dyos V40WNorth Hants Hash House Harriers    
10430:18   Sandra Mccaig SBV50WBlackwater Valley Runners30:1827:4436.0 
10530:21   Deborah Heighes  V55WBlackwater Valley Runners28:5128:5129.0 
10630:41   Katie Mulholland U11WUnattached    
10730:52   Anne Mulholland V35WUnattached    
10830:52   Jane Mumford  V40WUnattached26:5825:4619.0 
10931:01   Karen Harvey  V40WUnattached29:5527:2136.0 
11031:23   Samantha Morris V35WUnattached    
11131:28   Robert Leppard  V60MHart29:2527:5628.8 
11231:30   Lizzie Kershaw S30WUnattached    
11331:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11431:44   Sue Morrell V40WUnattached    
11531:48   Karen Clifford SBV45WUnattached31:4829:0429.4 
11631:49   David Clifford  V40MUnattached25:3924:4736.0 
11732:15   Dionne Mackenzie-jones  SENWUnattached27:4526:4220.8 
11832:24   Karen Swan  V45WUnattached30:5730:5728.8 
11932:27   Yasmin MacKenzie-Jones U11WUnattached    
12032:38   Rosie Pompermaier  V60WUnattached32:2732:0332.8 
12132:46   John Hogg SBV65MBlackwater Valley Runners31:0131:0135.3 
12232:47   Sarah Rosewell  SENWUnattached31:4028:1336.0 
12332:57   Helen Walter U20WUnattached    
12434:30   Kathryn Clark  V45WWakefield Triathlon Club29:2329:2327.7 
12534:54   Clare Blanchard PBV35WBlackwater Valley Runners34:2834:2836.0 
12635:47   Lauren Morley U20WUnattached    
12735:47   Marcos Morley  V40MPortsmouth JC/Tiptree22:5021:5315.3 
12836:18   Howard Smith  V50MUnattached32:2129:1931.5 
12936:19   Nicola Hensman V35WUnattached    
13036:23   Luke Masson U11MUnattached    
13136:24   John Masson V40MUnattached    
13238:31   Zoe Harvey S25WUnattached    
13338:31   Clive Lang V35MUnattached    
13438:32   Ave Turner PBV45WBlackwater Valley Runners33:5628:3228.5