Lloyd parkrun # 193 External Results
Lloyd
7 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:52   Joe Lyne  U18MSouth London/Trafford16:4516:451.0 
218:07   Ernie Hann SBS25MStriders of Croydon17:5117:298.6 
318:21   Simone Luciani  S30M 17:5116:590.9 
418:38   Lee Flanagan SBV40MStriders of Croydon17:4417:181.8 
518:43   Krzysztof Klidzia  V45MStriders of Croydon17:5017:372.0 
619:04   Roger Vilardell  S30MUnattached/Spain16:3915:53-0.4 
719:13   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4017:403.2 
819:17   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5817:5211.9 
919:41   David Ogden SBV55MSouth London19:2617:292.8 
1019:42   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:0017:476.0 
1119:55   Thomas Nutt PBS30MUnattached19:5519:4414.9 
1219:59   Jake William Gilkinson  S20MUnattached18:3718:176.1 
1320:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:02   Duncan Hussey  V45MDulwich19:1217:5719.8 
1520:23   Mateusz Treder S25MUnattached    
1620:27   Coleman Corry  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:4610.6 
1720:29   Ian Taylor  V40MSouth London19:4018:307.3 
1820:30   Graeme Drysdale  V45MStriders of Croydon18:4118:163.2 
1920:31   Paul Finch  V35MStriders of Croydon19:1418:245.3 
2020:33   Ian Montgomery  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2818:528.8 
2120:35   Simon Pannell PBV50MStriders of Croydon20:3519:338.3 
2220:36   Paul Stanford  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3419:1921.4 
2320:37   Oscar Hussey  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich18:5316:24-1.5 
2420:39   Andy Perks PBV40MStriders of Croydon18:5718:503.9 
2520:40   Damian MacEnhill  V40MStriders of Croydon17:4517:456.5 
2620:40   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0218:526.5 
2720:50   Sam O'Dongo  V35MStriders of Croydon20:2319:157.7 
2820:53   Andrew Lawes  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:0419:049.2 
2920:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:00   Chris Morton  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3819:237.8 
3121:04   Alex Lyne  U18MSouth London19:1318:001.3 
3221:07   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans19:0518:456.8 
3321:14   Darren Woods PBS25MStriders of Croydon20:0018:515.9 
3421:17   Colin Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon18:4518:4534.0 
3521:29   Simon Ricca  V45MUnattached20:1419:0312.1 
3621:34   David Beadle  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:2118:216.2 
3721:35   Stephen Massey  V45MStriders of Croydon19:2918:475.8 
3821:37   David Root V50MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
3921:38   Andy Morcombe SBV45MStriders of Croydon21:3820:0621.1 
4021:39   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached20:3119:165.8 
4121:41   James Moore  V40MCroydon20:4619:165.0 
4221:45   Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon20:5319:396.9 
4321:53   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon20:5419:346.7 
4421:57   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:3818:3810.6 
4522:01   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:2420:1814.0 
4622:08   Mark Kelly  V45MStriders of Croydon19:4219:3110.0 
4722:14   Mark William Booth  V50MUnattached21:3619:489.2 
4822:18   Sarah Belaon  S30WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet20:4019:4112.6 
4922:31   Henk Witlox  V50MUnattached21:4621:0913.9 
5022:37   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:2618:597.5 
5122:40   Bertie Harrington  U18MCroydon19:5517:453.5 
5222:42   Glen Read  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:4120:3310.7 
5322:46   Scott Bulmer  U18MBlackheath & Bromley20:4820:4822.4 
5422:50   Paul Squires V40MUnattached    
5522:54   Nigel Davidson  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4119:2512.5 
5623:01   Oliver Furze U11MCity of London Freemens School    
5723:03   Stephanie Upton  V45WStriders of Croydon21:0620:5210.1 
5823:08   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon21:1919:319.6 
5923:09   Richard Lee-Smith  V40MStriders of Croydon19:2317:547.3 
6023:09   Samuel Hansen  U18MStriders of Croydon21:1818:062.9 
6123:15   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1320:5112.1 
6223:23   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon21:2620:4310.7 
6323:28   Jason Short  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:1020:5513.9 
6423:29   Alan Purchase  V55MStriders of Croydon21:3720:4913.6 
6523:30   David Carton  V55MBlackheath & Bromley22:0120:2517.7 
6623:35   Julian Black  V40MUnattached21:4521:2714.4 
6723:36   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V45MUnattached23:1623:1616.7 
6823:38   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:4519:209.1 
6923:47   Martin Drake  V40MStriders of Croydon20:2920:117.4 
7023:51   Mitchell Smith U20MSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
7123:58   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
7224:02   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached23:1222:3216.1 
7324:16   Michael Bassett V65MUnattached    
7424:24   Christopher Tanner S20MUnattached    
7524:27   Zoe Williams  S30WStriders of Croydon22:4222:4217.4 
7624:30   Richard Tanner  V50MCollingwood23:1322:0118.6 
7724:33   Nigel Bulmer  V45MBlackheath & Bromley22:0220:358.0 
7824:34   Morena Lironi  V40WStriders of Croydon22:5521:4731.6 
7924:37   Bernard Nelligan  V50MUnattached23:3122:2617.1 
8024:38   Ian Johnson SBV50MStriders of Croydon24:1122:4914.1 
8124:39   Paul Swanbury V35MUnattached    
8224:43   James Duffin  S25MStriders of Croydon22:5222:5236.0 
8324:47   Dan Watts PBS30MUnattached22:4619:066.6 
8424:57   Rod Harrington  V45MCroydon20:5919:459.8 
8525:04   Jessica Moore  U15WCroydon22:0221:037.0 
8625:04   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans20:3719:5313.1 
8725:10   James Neylon  V45MBlackheath & Bromley22:5021:2716.1 
8825:16   Andrew Lyne  V45MUnattached23:3922:4621.0 
8925:22   Ron West V50MUnattached    
9025:27   Mark Harman V35MUnattached    
9125:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:33   George Quiller Mahoney  SENMUnattached23:4221:2728.9 
9325:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:36   Anna Corby  U18WCroydon23:1919:528.1 
9525:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9625:39   Selena Wong  V35WStriders of Croydon23:1022:2813.2 
9725:54   Clare Trafford S30WUnattached    
9825:59   Ken Male SBSENMUnattached25:3425:0936.0 
9926:07   Colin Findlay  V45MUnattached23:5023:2936.0 
10026:08   Faqir Nawaz V45MUnattached    
10126:11   Lez Gonsalves SBV40MUnattached25:1123:2420.6 
10226:17   Tom Littlewood SBV40MStriders of Croydon24:1024:1017.2 
10326:20   John Power S25MUnattached    
10426:28   Nick Fiander  V50MStriders of Croydon25:0522:0612.7 
10526:29   Peter Mulligan SBV55MUnattached25:5725:1423.8 
10626:30   Sarah Regan  V40WBromley Veterans23:4221:3217.7 
10726:34   Carmen Francesch  V45WSouth London23:5223:5220.1 
10826:35   John O'Dowd  V40MStriders of Croydon25:2224:5528.4 
10926:37   Patrick Kelly U15MUnattached    
11026:44   Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
11126:45   Kieron Heavens S30MUnattached    
11226:47   June Lloyd  V40WUnattached26:0125:4022.3 
11326:55   Andrew Crossley  V40MUnattached24:2023:4818.7 
11427:05   Matthew Brian Smith SBU18MStriders of Croydon23:4722:4233.0 
11527:11   Rohan Corbishley S30MUnattached    
11627:17   Neil Furze SBV40MStriders of Croydon26:2520:0023.5 
11727:21   Nick Radford V40MUnattached    
11827:25   Marty Woods V55MUnattached    
11927:28   Lynn Seymour  V45WStriders of Croydon25:3525:3526.1 
12027:31   Nadine Pryce PBV40WUnattached26:5723:1318.3 
12127:45   Gregory Ricardo Alleyne SBV45MUnattached25:0025:0027.3 
12228:03   Robert Lashley SBV50MStriders of Croydon28:0323:3236.0 
12328:13   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans23:3421:4816.9 
12428:15   Robert Ackerley S20MUnattached    
12528:17   Natalie Bushell S30WUnattached    
12628:18   Govinda Maheswaran Shunmugiah S25MUnattached    
12728:19   Suhumar Thangavelu S30MUnattached    
12828:23   Matthew Hansen U15MUnattached    
12928:25   Emma Gillgrass PBS30WStriders of Croydon/Unattached27:1126:2120.4 
13028:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13128:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:49   Julia Pairman  V50WBlackheath & Bromley25:3725:3722.2 
13328:55   Juliet Stevenson  V45WStriders of Croydon28:1228:1233.1 
13429:03   Linda Jones  V35WUnattached25:2624:0218.2 
13529:06   Robert Mccann SBV65MStriders of Croydon28:0826:3421.1 
13629:08   Helene Mccann  V50WStriders of Croydon26:4325:5621.5 
13729:10   Chris Haydon  V50MPetts Wood25:0824:4624.2 
13829:24   Nicola Cove S25WUnattached    
13929:35   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached25:4322:5424.1 
14029:41   Chris Taylor V50MUnattached    
14129:48   Claire Culliford V35WUnattached    
14229:51   Ben Lambert U11MUnattached    
14330:00   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:3119:549.5 
14430:01   Holly Perks PBU11WCroydon Running Sisters/Croydon29:5722:2711.2 
14530:16   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
14630:36   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon28:4328:2624.5 
14730:40   Ruth Pearson V40WUnattached    
14830:57   Joshua Foggo U11MUnattached    
14930:59   Jason Foggo V40MUnattached    
15030:59   Petra Hirschmann S30WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
15131:01   Naomi Harrison S20WUnattached    
15231:05   Janet Nash SBV50WCollingwood/Unattached27:5327:5336.0 
15331:06   Sarah Arnold V35WUnattached    
15431:13   Pauline Macleod SBV45WUnattached31:1328:0336.0 
15531:14   Laura Hartney PBV45WStriders of Croydon28:2528:2534.4 
15631:23   Jayne Brackenborough V55WCroydon Harriers    
15731:30   Sue Nelligan V50WUnattached    
15831:32   Yvonne Onyeka V45WUnattached    
15931:35   Ralph Dawkins  V40MUnattached26:4526:2028.1 
16031:37   Georgina Calvert V35WUnattached    
16131:40   Valerie Hassett  V55WBromley Veterans27:4927:4925.1 
16231:57   Deborah Jenkins S30WUnattached    
16332:10   Niamh Yehezkel  U15WCroydon28:5528:5533.8 
16432:13   Linda Lloyd  V45WUnattached29:0424:2817.6 
16532:24   Angela Browne V40WUnattached    
16632:32   R Cork V45WUnattached    
16732:33   Stephen Tyler  V55MStriders of Croydon29:0819:4928.3 
16832:35   Yvonne Harrison SBV55WCroydon Running Sisters27:1025:2321.1 
16932:41   Sheena Hammond  V45WUnattached31:2825:1717.4 
17032:55   Peter Attewell  V65MStriders of Croydon28:5627:0229.1 
17133:04   Syedabdulkarim Syedatham S25MUnattached    
17233:13   Pauline James V55WUnattached    
17333:20   David Allison  V45MPetts Wood25:3121:4919.1 
17433:27   Rajitha Nandakishor V35WUnattached    
17533:35   Sameer Pawar V35MUnattached    
17633:37   Eric Campbell  V45MCroydon30:1929:0935.1 
17733:47   Vanessa Wheeler  V50WUnattached26:3826:0618.1 
17833:47   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen  V45WUnattached30:0429:2924.6 
17933:48   Robert Kidd  V35MUnattached31:1827:1731.6 
18033:58   Cathy Goodridge  V55WUnattached28:3328:1736.0 
18134:00   Michell Klein  V35WStriders of Croydon32:2827:5021.5 
18234:31   Ashish Kumar G S25MUnattached    
18334:38   Ben Nash  SENMUnattached26:1826:1831.2 
18434:39   Hayley Corbishley S30WUnattached    
18534:43   Seenivasan Ramakrishnan V35MUnattached    
18634:59   Katie Smith V45WUnattached    
18735:02   Ilona Kasprzyk S25WUnattached    
18835:14   Lucy Drury S30WUnattached    
18935:19   Bala Balasingham V40MUnattached    
19035:36   Justin Onyeka V45MUnattached    
19135:41   Sharon Rhys-davies  V35WUnattached31:5227:2725.3 
19236:03   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
19336:22   Kim Ford  V50WStriders of Croydon30:4324:3036.0 
19436:22   Julie Shew SBV45WStriders of Croydon36:2230:2935.8 
19536:46   Tony Barclay V55MSeapark AC    
19636:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19737:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19838:19   Veena Mukesh V35WUnattached    
19938:47   Tracey Fitzgerald V45WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
20039:27   Julie Gibbons V40WUnattached    
20139:34   Asha Unnithan S30WUnattached    
20240:10   Arnab Mukherjee S30MUnattached    
20340:12   Stacey Seymour PBS25WStriders of Croydon40:1239:2834.7 
20440:59   Jayaprakash Raveendran V35MUnattached    
20541:01   Edmund Sinclair U11MUnattached    
20641:02   Jeremy Sinclair V45MUnattached    
20741:24   Amaal Wilson U15MUnattached    
20841:25   Graeme Bowyer  V40MStriders of Croydon29:3329:3329.6 
20941:31   Maggie Oyewole S30WUnattached    
21041:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21144:30   Ian Carpenter V65MUnattached    
21246:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21352:35   Helen James  V75WBromley Veterans40:0329:0036.0 
21452:36   Janet Ruth Simms  V45WBromley Veterans27:2825:5024.7