Markeaton parkrun # 59 External Results
Markeaton
7 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08   Christopher Millard  S30MUnattached17:5016:562.6 
219:14   Leon Foster  S30MLeeds City16:2516:20-0.4 
319:23   Kenneth Malton  S25MShelton17:2916:28-0.8 
419:40   Daniel Smith  S30MTeam Derby Runner/Lordshill18:4818:3414.7 
519:54   John Broom  V40MBarnsley AC17:3316:276.5 
620:02   Ross Hickie U20MUnattached    
720:03   Christopher Booth PBV50MDerby20:0119:236.1 
820:03   Colin Mee  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:0418:499.4 
920:15   Tom Dalby V35MUnattached    
1020:23   Robert Page  S25MHeanor18:5918:5912.3 
1120:37   Janusz Pudlowski PBV40MShelton20:3720:2415.3 
1220:51   Ian Corns V40MUnattached    
1320:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:14   Andy Butterton V40MUnattached    
1521:22   Simon Field  V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:4320:127.6 
1621:27   Simon Rolfs  S20MDerby TC19:5519:3416.8 
1721:28   Kirsty Shipman PBU20WDerby20:1820:1833.8 
1821:39   Gareth Davies V40MUnattached    
1921:44   Andy Bradley  V55MShelton20:5920:0117.9 
2022:09   Gary Cheesman  SENMUnattached20:1020:109.0 
2122:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:22   Gary Lee  V50MRedhill RR19:0719:0711.0 
2322:36   Sean Nightingale  U15MDerbyshire Schs19:1918:3411.1 
2422:40   Matthew Chambers PBS25MHeanor21:1021:1019.3 
2522:43   Rachel McGuinness SBS25WSwanley20:5318:445.2 
2622:48   Marc Ripolles S25MUnattached    
2723:02   Rachel Farrow  S30WShelton22:2219:539.5 
2823:26   Harry Dickson U11MUnattached    
2923:31   David Hickie V55MUnattached    
3023:33   Andrew Coutts V40MUnattached    
3123:34   Philip Rose S30MUnattached    
3223:54   Paul Frith S30MUnattached    
3323:54   Paul Crossley V35MUnattached    
3423:55   Liam Parsons S20MUnattached    
3523:58   Rachel Hickie S20WUnattached    
3624:00   Adrian Saxton S25MUnattached    
3724:09   Pete Hurdman V40MUnattached    
3824:12   Matthew Sharratt S30MUnattached    
3924:22   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin21:2520:0013.9 
4024:25   Richard Ferguson  V40MLong Eaton22:2421:3813.5 
4124:40   Mark Guntrip V40MUnattached    
4224:46   Rebecca Thomas S25WUnattached    
4324:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4424:52   Mark Gray  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:4320:4312.7 
4525:02   Michael Sturgess V45MUnattached    
4625:04   Fiona Flavin V40WUnattached    
4725:08   Gavin MacHin S30MUnattached    
4825:09   Emma Gordon  V35WUnattached23:5021:1410.1 
4925:17   Emma Havenhand  V40WBuxton23:2022:5118.7 
5025:25   John Moore  V40MUnattached21:3221:2716.3 
5125:30   Jody Shipley V35MUnattached    
5225:34   Michael Hayes S25MUnattached    
5325:41   John Maddock PBV45MBelper24:2424:2422.9 
5426:00   David Keegan  V65MShelton25:1424:1725.0 
5526:03   Brendan Nightingale U15MUnattached    
5626:07   Dennis Holmes  V50MRipley20:5520:5511.7 
5726:17   Alex Creaghan U15MUnattached    
5826:23   Martin Salisbury V55MUnattached    
5926:37   Elizabeth Milner  V50WDerby25:1924:4118.0 
6026:44   John Bush  V65MSinfin24:5024:3321.1 
6126:51   Matthew Towle V45MUnattached    
6227:06   Deborah Whitehouse V35WUnattached    
6327:08   Rob Seymour V45MUnattached    
6427:12   Phil Morton V55MUnattached    
6527:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6627:23   Barry Dias PBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)27:2327:2335.1 
6727:26   Claire Ralls S25WUnattached    
6827:29   Jo Webster V35WUnattached    
6927:33   Danielle Stack PBU18WTeam Derby Runner25:3022:5714.7 
7027:42   Laura Collier  S20WIvanhoe25:4322:2515.7 
7127:45   Dave Nutton V45MUnattached    
7227:49   Charlotte Stack PBU15WTeam Derby Runner24:4423:5716.8 
7327:52   Kenneth Young V45MUnattached    
7427:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7528:05   Lisa Creaghan  V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:3525:2227.4 
7628:11   Charlotte Taylor  S25WThunder25:3624:2833.0 
7728:14   James McLoughlin U15MUnattached    
7828:16   Tim Cheesman  S30MUnattached24:4224:1316.7 
7928:25   John Timpson S30MUnattached    
8028:25   Joe Webb S30MUnattached    
8128:33   James Garner S30MUnattached    
8228:44   Simon Ellis  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)25:1122:2515.9 
8328:51   Ben Jones S20MUnattached    
8429:00   Kevin Osborne  V55MKings Heath25:4724:4920.4 
8529:06   Adam Williams U11MUnattached    
8629:07   Joel Williams V35MUnattached    
8729:09   Craig McLoughlin V40MUnattached    
8829:12   Simon Smith PBV45MDerwent Runners (Derby)28:2223:0718.1 
8929:22   Rebecca Anthony  S25WLes Croupiers27:0525:1026.9 
9029:32   Ann Merchant V40WUnattached    
9129:33   Katie Moore S25WUnattached    
9229:36   Antony Bolton V35MUnattached    
9329:42   Steve Hand  V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)27:2927:2923.6 
9429:47   Edward Stack  V40MTeam Derby Runner26:3325:1819.2 
9529:53   Lesley Taylor V45WUnattached    
9630:18   Mary Dwyer V55WUnattached    
9730:27   Sarah Ralls S25WShelton Striders    
9830:43   Simon Mallett V55MUnattached    
9930:46   Becky Malley S30WUnattached    
10031:00   Tim Gordon V55MUnattached    
10131:03   William Marler SENMUnattached    
10231:13   Gareth Stoddart  V45MJog Derbyshire28:3928:3928.9 
10331:39   Fiona McGonagle V45WUnattached    
10431:39   Michael O'Sullivan V55MUnattached    
10532:15   Jonn Wren S25MMuddy Race Team    
10632:18   Stephen Creasy S30MUnattached    
10732:24   Sam Taylor U11MUnattached    
10832:25   Chris Taylor  V45MUnattached21:1820:4510.4 
10932:38   Philip Wood V65MUnattached    
11032:51   Freddie Foulkes U11MUnattached    
11132:53   David Foulkes V40MUnattached    
11233:16   Paul Phillips  V55MShelton31:2428:5124.0 
11333:20   Dawn Williams V45WUnattached    
11433:30   Kath Gunn  V40WBelper31:5231:5231.4 
11533:33   Alison Jesney  V45WDerwent Runners (Derby)29:4128:0526.8 
11634:03   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire32:0631:4430.8 
11735:07   Charlotte Petruccio U15WUnattached    
11835:22   Kathryn Wills V40WUnattached    
11935:31   Emma Ellis  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)33:3729:3727.4 
12036:31   Joan Dutton V60WUnattached    
12136:42   Lyndon Malley V60MUnattached    
12236:57   Debbie O'Hanlon V45WUnattached    
12337:14   Joseph Seymour U11MUnattached    
12437:14   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
12542:51   Maggie Osborne V55WUnattached    
12642:52   Joanne Smith  S20WHeadington20:0019:098.2 
12744:42   Hayley Purdy  S25WRedhill RR26:2223:4721.3 
12844:42   Lisa Smith  S30WHolme Pierrepont21:4521:4517.4 
12946:24   George Kataria V45MSinfin RC