Nonsuch parkrun # 143 External Results
Nonsuch
7 Jun 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Bruce Harrold SBV35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:4516:200.9 
217:20   Alex Hawkins SBS25MEpsom & Ewell17:1516:378.2 
317:30   Ryan Griffiths PBU18MSheffield Hallam Uni16:5915:511.4 
418:10   Gareth Cavell SBV45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans17:1816:596.8 
518:38   Nicola Sykes  S25WBournville Harriers17:1317:133.1 
618:46   Edward Conroy  V35MSutton Runners18:3718:3732.8 
718:49   Alex Gurteen  U15MEpsom & Ewell18:0317:202.7 
818:52   Jamie Sargent SBS25MEpsom Oddballs18:1218:1211.5 
918:53   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:3517:413.0 
1018:56   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners17:3517:225.2 
1119:03   Steve Hodges S30MUnattached    
1219:15   Fred Geen  U15MDorking & Mole Valley18:3918:3722.7 
1319:16   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:3818:3210.8 
1419:17   Mihaly Jeles PBS25MUnattached18:5617:403.4 
1519:17   Wayne Walker  S25MUnattached18:4118:0416.9 
1619:18   Benjamin Standage  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4316:492.2 
1719:25   Harry Cavell PBU18MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19:2518:5926.7 
1819:30   Scott Brown S20MUnattached    
1919:33   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:5518:3211.7 
2019:35   Chris James  S25MUnattached19:2618:446.9 
2119:50   Calum Rolfe  U20MUnattached18:4517:348.2 
2219:52   David Wilby SBS25MKingston & Poly18:2317:172.3 
2319:53   Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:1717:019.3 
2420:01   Ben Spicer  U18MUnattached18:4318:414.3 
2520:04   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District19:1718:213.9 
2620:24   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached20:0619:287.7 
2720:32   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached18:3917:4419.4 
2820:33   David Brown V40MUnattached    
2920:36   David Dodds S30MUnattached    
3020:41   Alex Luff U20MUnattached    
3120:41   Adrian Murphy  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:3218:406.3 
3220:47   Martin Valkenburg SBV40MEpsom & Ewell20:0918:419.6 
3320:51   Andrew Brenen  V45MUnattached19:4719:209.6 
3420:52   Graham Miller SBV50MSutton Runners20:2119:309.3 
3520:59   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon17:4017:2811.2 
3621:03   Dan Hoyes  S30MWimbledon Windmilers20:0119:4421.4 
3721:04   Ian Dixon  V45MUnattached19:5318:2610.8 
3821:14   Simon Woodington SBV35MUnattached21:1420:508.0 
3921:20   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U18MEpsom & Ewell20:2718:323.7 
4021:22   Gareth Ambler V40MUnattached    
4121:24   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3220:3213.0 
4221:27   Bryan Eley V35MUnattached    
4321:34   Chris Dyki V35MUnattached    
4421:42   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:0120:0114.3 
4521:42   Andrew Bradley S30MUnattached    
4621:44   James Payne V35MUnattached    
4721:44   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell21:1519:2512.3 
4821:45   Daniel Williams U20MUnattached    
4921:50   Daniel Wolff PBS20MEpsom & Ewell19:2917:31-0.3 
5021:51   Richard J Mellor  V35MHercules Wimbledon20:5820:428.7 
5121:55   Charlie Webster  S30MSutton Runners20:0720:0736.0 
5221:55   Robert Sim  V40MUnattached21:0420:4319.6 
5321:56   Lee Goddard  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:0320:5910.8 
5421:56   Matthew Burge  V45MWimbledon Windmilers21:0820:5517.5 
5521:58   Paul Hodges V35MUnattached    
5621:59   Sam Milne S20MUnattached    
5722:02   Henry Walpole U15MUnattached    
5822:02   Tom Carrod S25MUnattached    
5922:04   Greg Dodds V35MUnattached    
6022:05   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:3620:5825.4 
6122:07   Steve Lewis V45MUnattached    
6222:10   Jim Seabury  V45MEpsom & Ewell21:4119:175.5 
6322:11   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached21:3120:5211.4 
6422:12   Alexander Denley S20MUnattached    
6522:13   Allan Cox  V35MClapham Chasers20:5219:096.3 
6622:15   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:0420:4210.2 
6722:16   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
6822:17   Roxanne Camp S25WCore Active Triathlon Club    
6922:18   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:1721:1210.2 
7022:25   Callum MacClachan S20MUnattached    
7122:27   Christopher Knight  V45MUnattached21:4619:4835.9 
7222:35   Amaya Jones  U18WEpsom & Ewell21:2619:3617.6 
7322:36   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached21:3121:0636.0 
7422:38   Stefan Skwara  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:5918:559.1 
7522:40   Chris Broadbent PBV45MSutton Runners22:3221:2416.0 
7622:41   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:0820:4610.5 
7722:44   Nicholas John  U18MUnattached18:5318:1114.4 
7822:46   Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London22:0420:5432.8 
7922:48   Allan Dennis  V45MUnattached21:5820:4336.0 
8022:48   Enda Cleary  V40M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:2422:2419.9 
8122:52   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:3918:599.0 
8222:53   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs21:3321:1313.3 
8322:54   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
8422:56   Jack Wilson SBSENMUnattached22:5618:3817.0 
8522:59   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached22:0320:529.9 
8623:01   Alistair Stockley U15MUnattached    
8723:06   Tom Dixon  U20MUnattached20:4620:1411.6 
8823:09   Robert Worthington S30MUnattached    
8923:11   Ben Lawrence SENMUnattached    
9023:11   Jonathan Pettit V45MUnattached    
9123:11   Tasha Herholdt U15WCity of London Freemens School    
9223:18   Zac Jervis U11MUnattached    
9323:20   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached21:4621:1812.3 
9423:22   James David Morris U20MUnattached    
9523:24   Tracy Orchard  V35WSutton Runners21:5121:3714.5 
9623:27   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:3521:3415.9 
9723:29   Janine Pieterse V35WUnattached    
9823:31   Brian Martin SBV45MUnattached23:0321:3712.8 
9923:31   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:3516:25-0.2 
10023:33   Paul Jervis SBSENMUnattached23:1522:3133.2 
10123:33   Ian Reeves V45MUnattached    
10223:34   Tony Moorhouse  V50MSutton Runners22:4319:3225.1 
10323:35   Peter Dry  V60MStragglers22:0820:2116.1 
10423:35   Rory Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
10523:36   Patrick O'Sullivan V45MUnattached    
10623:38   Abby Graham-Maw U11WCity of London Freemens School    
10723:38   Matthew Sim SBU20MUnattached21:3519:4327.0 
10823:41   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:0120:5716.1 
10923:43   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley22:1122:0929.3 
11023:45   Rob Blyth SBV35MUnattached22:0419:5632.6 
11123:46   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached22:0421:2220.7 
11223:56   Colin Stanley Garrod  V60MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4415.7 
11323:56   Morten Herholdt V40MUnattached    
11423:57   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth22:1021:2613.2 
11523:58   Andrew James Pimm V45MUnattached    
11623:59   Christopher Ford  V70MRoad Runners Club22:2722:2720.6 
11723:59   Sujan Shrestha PBV35MSutton Runners23:5920:2511.7 
11824:00   Philip Cox V50MUnattached    
11924:00   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
12024:01   Janey Bannister V45WUnattached    
12124:03   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
12224:04   Ashley Smith SBV40WUnattached23:1020:3912.1 
12324:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12424:06   David Wigfield V45MUnattached    
12524:12   Adam Hammond V45MUnattached    
12624:13   Jenny Hersey  S30WSutton Runners22:2621:4024.2 
12724:17   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
12824:18   Steve Sledger V45MUnattached    
12924:19   Paul Wolff PBV45MEpsom & Ewell22:5322:0412.4 
13024:21   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached23:0322:5416.3 
13124:22   Paul Todd  V35MUnattached22:3322:3312.9 
13224:23   Steven Parker V40MUnattached    
13324:24   Chris Atkinson S25MUnattached    
13424:28   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4220:549.9 
13524:29   Samuel Smith U15MWilson's School    
13624:30   Dave Senneck  V55MUnattached22:4921:5815.1 
13724:32   Julia Graham-Maw V40WBritish Military Fitness    
13824:33   Norman Human  S30MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
13924:34   Joe Lupoli V45MUnattached    
14024:35   Ian Pringle V50MUnattached    
14124:36   Andrew White V45MUnattached    
14224:37   Stephen Evans PBV40MSutton Runners23:0421:2911.6 
14324:40   Darrin Ormston  V45MSutton Runners21:2121:2118.4 
14424:40   Patrick Varney V45MUnattached    
14524:44   Jasmine Backhurst PBU15WSutton & District24:4424:2333.6 
14624:45   John Martin V40MUnattached    
14724:49   Adam Hudson  U11MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners22:3216:28-0.9 
14824:49   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached23:1621:5212.5 
14925:02   Michael North V45MUnattached    
15025:03   Lillias Mary Griffiths  S30WEpsom Oddballs23:0220:5036.0 
15125:04   Stephen Newman S25MUnattached    
15225:04   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached23:4923:0517.7 
15325:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15425:07   John Card  S30MHorley Harriers24:1121:3512.7 
15525:08   Laurence Learner PBV60MTadworth24:5824:5823.1 
15625:11   Peter Knight  V40MLondon FrontRunners22:5120:4429.1 
15725:13   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
15825:13   Manfred Almeida V45MUnattached    
15925:18   John James  V45MSutton Runners24:2623:0521.4 
16025:19   John Ravenscroft S30MUnattached    
16125:24   Rob Large V45MUnattached    
16225:25   Mark Eates  V45MUnattached23:3122:5730.8 
16325:27   Martin Walpole V50MUnattached    
16425:28   John Boyer SBV50MBBC24:2122:5418.9 
16525:29   Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners24:0923:0623.5 
16625:29   Fiona Wilson  U15WSutton & District23:3622:5130.4 
16725:31   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners24:4223:5219.1 
16825:34   Henry Grover U20MUnattached    
16925:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:40   Tom J R Berry SBV35MUnattached25:4023:3923.1 
17125:42   Michael Offord V45MUnattached    
17225:44   Sue Boyman  V60WEpsom & Ewell25:0724:5519.5 
17325:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17425:46   Steven Butcher V55MUnattached    
17525:48   James Lawrence S20MUnattached    
17625:49   Tom Line S20MUnattached    
17725:49   Tom Richards S20MUnattached    
17825:51   Jack Reynolds U11MUnattached    
17925:55   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:5224:0217.0 
18026:01   Eileen Sawyer  S30WEpsom Oddballs23:4423:2414.2 
18126:05   Alex Forrest V45MUnattached    
18226:06   Michelle Phillpot  V35WUnattached25:1124:1219.7 
18326:06   Michael Stephen Riser  V45MUnattached24:2521:1511.6 
18426:08   Aiguo Ding V40MUnattached    
18526:11   Stephen Carey S25MUnattached    
18626:15   David Dews  V35MUnattached23:3222:3424.0 
18726:16   Dan Burgess V35MUnattached    
18826:18   Michael Kingwell U15MUnattached    
18926:21   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
19026:23   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
19126:25   Davide Pascarella V35MUnattached    
19226:31   Deborah Williams V40WUnattached    
19326:32   Lyndsey Phillips  SENWChiltern Church Runners25:0424:0536.0 
19426:32   Rob Yates  V40MUnattached25:0525:0535.5 
19526:34   Paul Davies  V50MUnattached25:1524:2518.9 
19626:35   Jonathan French  V50MUnattached25:0123:5036.0 
19726:38   King Ho SBV35MUnattached26:3819:4617.0 
19826:38   Holly Shao V45WUnattached    
19926:39   Tom Edwards  SENMChiltern Church Runners25:3825:3835.2 
20026:42   Isobel Stockley  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:0819:197.4 
20126:45   Sharon Stead PBV45WEpsom Allsorts26:1826:1827.2 
20226:48   William Burnett  U18MUnattached24:4622:5227.0 
20326:50   Keith Wincott V50MUnattached    
20426:52   Julie Bosley V45WUnattached    
20526:54   Grant Burger V35MUnattached    
20626:54   Paul Pieterse V35MUnattached    
20726:56   Georgina Ann Bishop V40WUnattached    
20826:57   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners23:1022:4015.3 
20926:59   Emma Robertson  S20WUnattached25:0122:5216.6 
21027:06   Declan Courtney U15MUnattached    
21127:08   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
21227:11   Rachel Jervis PBSENWUnattached26:3225:4136.0 
21327:14   Robert Baker V55MUnattached    
21427:15   Aimi Stiles  U15WSutton & District24:5424:5435.8 
21527:19   Philip Jacobs V35MUnattached    
21627:19   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
21727:21   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
21827:24   Christiane Schroeder  S30WEpsom Oddballs25:3224:2024.9 
21927:25   Dean Merryman S25MUnattached    
22027:25   Alfie Louis Jones  U15MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:517.3 
22127:26   Paul Anthony Booth  V60MCollingwood26:1224:5635.0 
22227:28   David Groome V40MUnattached    
22327:32   Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
22427:39   Richard Baker V50MUnattached    
22527:41   Isabelle Donno U15WUnattached    
22627:44   Jacqui Medley SBV40WSutton Runners25:4124:0135.9 
22727:45   Denis Kovalenko S30MUnattached    
22827:47   Layla Knight SBSENWUnattached27:4725:4836.0 
22927:48   Bradley Suckling  SENMUnattached25:1225:0033.0 
23027:51   Kevin D Gibson PBV50MEpsom Oddballs27:4027:4035.8 
23127:52   Gareth Weaver V40MUnattached    
23227:54   Jay Darey U15MUnattached    
23327:54   Peter Macfarlane SBV50MUnattached27:5424:5131.2 
23427:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23527:55   Chris Maityard V45MUnattached    
23627:56   Chris Dalley V50MUnattached    
23728:00   Csilla Sarosi S25WUnattached    
23828:04   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached26:1724:4116.8 
23928:07   David Gill  V65MEpsom Oddballs26:3125:2624.9 
24028:08   Stephen Lavell V50MUnattached    
24128:08   Christopher Brooke  V60MCollingwood26:5924:3928.9 
24228:09   Jeff Lloyd V60MUnattached    
24328:09   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
24428:15   Angela Wright V45WUnattached    
24528:16   Andrew David Steele  V40MUnattached26:4023:3116.2 
24628:17   Sam Jenkins  V45WSutton Runners24:4323:4130.0 
24728:18   Natasha Brooks  V35WSutton Runners26:1624:0829.9 
24828:19   Georgina Nolan V35WUnattached    
24928:21   Clare Miller SBV40WSutton Runners27:5023:3023.5 
25028:25   Derick Wilkie  V65M26.227:1725:4334.2 
Page: 1 2