Banstead Woods parkrun # 367 External Results
Banstead Woods
7 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   David Chambers PBSENMUnattached17:0417:0412.6 
217:34   Liam Hatcher SBS25MSouth London17:1516:575.2 
317:45   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:2317:160.9 
417:55   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans16:4316:431.2 
518:04   Stephen Bass PBV35MReigate Priory18:0417:236.2 
618:21   Robert Knight  S25MCollingwood/South London17:2916:450.5 
718:26   Olly Collis  S20MCollingwood17:2717:137.1 
818:27   David Williamson  V45MTadworth17:3017:202.2 
918:39   Josh Knight PBU18MHolland Sports AC17:4517:100.4 
1018:45   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:3817:382.9 
1118:49   Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached18:2218:135.5 
1218:53   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:3718:378.5 
1318:56   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:3018:164.0 
1419:24   Colin Brooke S30MUnattached    
1519:29   Alex Stevens S20MUnattached    
1619:36   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:2919:155.9 
1720:11   Andy Irons SBV45MOxted19:4019:288.0 
1820:31   Declan Flynn  V50MSouth London18:3518:106.4 
1920:37   Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon20:0019:579.4 
2020:42   Tim McIntyre  V55MSutton Runners19:2618:426.7 
2120:56   Tony Woodcock V35MUnattached    
2220:59   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:0817:482.6 
2321:00   Anish Patel PBU20MSouth London19:3619:3124.4 
2421:16   Dominic Aslangul  SENMUnattached21:1419:3812.1 
2521:16   Ryan Burnett SBSENMUnattached21:1320:2112.2 
2621:22   David George  V55M26.220:3720:2612.1 
2721:26   Chris Fuller V45MUnattached    
2821:27   Matthew Browning U20MUnattached    
2921:30   Richard Knight SBV45MHolland Sports AC20:5619:3512.7 
3021:36   Archie Otley U15MUnattached    
3121:39   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:4719:3110.8 
3221:42   Mark Oliver  V50MTadworth20:5820:589.3 
3321:43   David Blayney V40MUnattached    
3421:48   Mark Wright V50MUnattached    
3521:51   Philip Reader  V45MUnattached20:5920:5912.0 
3621:57   Henry Stiff  U15MSouth London19:3318:251.9 
3722:00   Martin Mabbutt  V55MSouth London20:2119:098.9 
3822:06   Samson Guest S25MUnattached    
3922:09   Sam Skipper  SENMUnattached21:4621:0726.9 
4022:12   William Oliver  U20MUnattached20:4920:4930.6 
4122:13   Matthew Hood S20MUnattached    
4222:17   Les Huitson SBV55MOxted21:3920:4413.4 
4322:20   Jon Phillips S25MUnattached    
4422:23   Darren Abrahams V35MUnattached    
4522:24   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
4622:25   Amy Hancock  U15WSutton & District21:3421:3436.0 
4722:26   Emma Bradley S25WUnattached    
4822:29   Rob Kember S30MUnattached    
4922:32   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:4521:299.6 
5022:40   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
5122:50   Richard Lawrence V45MUnattached    
5222:58   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:3821:3710.9 
5323:02   Daniel Foard PBU15MSouth London23:0219:5018.2 
5423:03   Sebastian Otley V45MUnattached    
5523:08   Nick Jarrett V40MUnattached    
5623:15   Stephen Cheng-Whitehead V45MUnattached    
5723:19   Fergal Johnson V40MUnattached    
5823:29   Edward Wells S30MUnattached    
5923:37   Francis Upcott  V60MSouth London21:5119:5117.8 
6023:40   Philip Kennedy V40MUnattached    
6123:41   Salvatore Ercolano  V45MSouth London22:0121:5210.7 
6223:42   Robert Sparrow V50MUnattached    
6323:46   Steve Burke  S30MMet Police21:1119:0910.1 
6423:48   Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
6523:57   Jim Boyling  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:2520:1326.2 
6623:59   David Stelling V45MUnattached    
6724:03   Emily Oliver  U20WUnattached23:5223:0723.2 
6824:09   Steve Hill SBV60MTadworth24:0521:2511.3 
6924:09   Ian Hill S20MUnattached    
7024:12   Mark Pope V40MUnattached    
7124:13   Dan Levine  U11MStragglers22:4517:544.5 
7224:14   Tony Saill PBV65MOxted23:2122:2415.1 
7324:16   Gail Sara Levine  V45WUnattached23:0421:4214.2 
7424:24   James Landless  U18MUnattached21:2320:2529.7 
7524:31   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached23:3923:3934.2 
7624:44   Roland Burton  SENMUnattached22:2521:3426.6 
7724:56   Maureen Hancock  V45WSutton & District24:2024:0217.5 
7825:02   Lydia Hood  U20WUnattached23:4323:4333.9 
7925:09   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich23:0721:3112.0 
8025:10   Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
8125:13   Encsi Nadas  V40WSouth London/Unattached24:1223:4216.1 
8225:17   David Pemberton V50MUnattached    
8325:20   Alan Collis  V55M26.223:3420:2336.0 
8425:28   Roy Harry Cochrane V60MCity of London Freemens School    
8525:30   Michael Daines  V40MUnattached21:5821:2227.1 
8625:34   Mary Matthews  V60WTadworth24:4624:0519.7 
8725:36   Waller Paul  V40MUnattached24:2123:2416.5 
8825:37   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners24:3122:4125.2 
8925:44   Maria Balbi  S30WSouth London24:1422:4822.1 
9025:51   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:5724:0818.8 
9125:54   David Alexander V40MUnattached    
9225:57   Jaimin Patel U15MUnattached    
9326:02   Sean Maskey PBV55MUnattached24:2424:2423.1 
9426:04   John Belshaw  V50MUnattached24:2123:5223.8 
9526:10   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached25:3324:4617.2 
9626:27   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
9726:30   Holly Young V35WUnattached    
9826:34   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth22:3522:1418.5 
9926:42   Megan Lawrence  U11WSouth London25:2924:1631.1 
10027:06   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth25:1023:3520.1 
10127:09   Pauline Anne Fuller V45WChiltern Church Runners    
10227:17   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:3722:4118.3 
10327:19   Max Seymour  U18MUnattached27:0626:0036.0 
10427:51   Kate Kinrade V55WUnattached    
10527:56   Mary O'Connor V35WUnattached    
10627:58   Sharron Sullivan V35WUnattached    
10728:05   Julie Oliver  V45WUnattached27:1427:1422.2 
10828:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10928:11   Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached25:3925:3923.6 
11028:14   Harry Hoskins U15MUnattached    
11128:15   Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached27:0024:2030.7 
11228:19   Eloise Jenkyns  U15WSouth London25:5825:5835.6 
11328:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11428:25   Janice Jones SBV40WUnattached28:2526:1723.1 
11528:27   Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
11628:49   Sally Davis  V55WSouth London25:2025:1723.5 
11728:54   Alison Joyce SBV45WChiltern Church Runners27:4027:0425.0 
11829:09   Heather Law  V50WDorking & Mole Valley26:5125:4617.9 
11929:14   Dan Colgate S25MUnattached    
12029:23   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached28:4026:5821.6 
12129:26   Rachael Wharton S30WUnattached    
12229:26   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
12329:32   James Knight  V55MUnattached27:5827:5826.7 
12429:53   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached28:5923:3035.8 
12529:55   Amanda Beattie V40WUnattached    
12629:58   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:1127:0224.7 
12729:59   Kate Hubner  V45WUnattached29:3227:1422.0 
12830:00   Sharon Oliver V35WUnattached    
12930:03   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
13030:06   Gill Stalley SBV50WCollingwood28:3226:4824.9 
13130:13   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.228:0422:1925.3 
13230:16   Emma Duke  V35WTadworth29:5928:5836.0 
13330:19   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached28:5124:2936.0 
13430:21   Lorraine Garrod SBV50WUnattached29:4329:1223.5 
13530:21   Jackie Von Stedingk V50WUnattached    
13630:22   Nigel Rawlins  V45MUnattached27:4924:2536.0 
13730:24   Elizabeth Geraghty  V40WUnattached29:2727:3526.4 
13830:36   Gillian Garcia V45WUnattached    
13930:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14030:59   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1028:2822.6 
14131:00   Barrington John Bradley V60MUnattached    
14231:10   Usha Stevens  V40WReigate Priory28:1928:1924.5 
14331:14   Katie Underdown S30WEpsom Allsorts    
14431:14   Louise Bowers V35WUnattached    
14531:17   Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
14631:23   David Goodman V45MChiltern Church Runners    
14731:28   Alex Ryan U15MUnattached    
14831:36   Deborah Carey V50WFitness First    
14931:36   Damian Porter V40MUnattached    
15032:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15132:30   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts29:4426:1428.4 
15232:37   Sarah Bright  SENWUnattached30:4128:2236.0 
15332:49   Sue McIntyre  V50WSutton Runners31:2523:3530.1 
15432:53   Heather O'Donnell S25WUnattached    
15532:58   Alan Imeson  V60MTadworth30:2424:4928.0 
15633:37   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached30:3630:0825.2 
15733:42   Stef Van Bockstaele  U20MUnattached23:2021:0120.3 
15833:47   Harry Bryant  U20MUnattached23:0420:2923.5 
15933:47   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood28:3725:2825.3 
16033:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16133:50   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U18WSouth London20:2520:008.0 
16233:52   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood33:0729:5629.7 
16334:49   Lindsay Pritchard V50WUnattached    
16434:52   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached23:5522:2136.0 
16534:54   Joe Dee V45WUnattached    
16635:40   Karen Jolly V50WUnattached    
16735:52   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
16836:04   Alison Cattermole V55WUnattached    
16937:09   Boo McManus U15WCity of London Freemens School    
17037:18   Max Otley U11MUnattached    
17137:19   Sarah Otley V45WUnattached    
17237:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17337:39   Izzy McManus  U11WReigate Priory25:3125:2120.9 
17437:55   Hannah Knight S20WUnattached    
17538:27   Mike Bryant  V70M26.234:2126:1336.0 
17643:19   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood41:1029:1731.6