Conkers parkrun # 167 External Results
Conkers
31 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Cory Parker SBS20MBurton16:4316:1311.1 
217:52   Tom Drake  S25M 17:3916:5119.1 
317:58   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
418:01   Gavin McDermott PBV40MHermitage17:1716:170.0 
518:07   Richard Martin PBV40MIvanhoe17:5417:543.7 
618:28   James Watkins SBV40MCharnwood18:2817:418.1 
718:28   Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3317:272.7 
818:31   Derek Guess  V50MLeicester18:1517:3516.3 
918:36   James Willoughby  S30MHermitage17:4217:366.1 
1018:55   James Cassidy  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:2517:476.7 
1118:55   Andy Dean  S30MUnattached18:2817:535.0 
1218:59   Osian Flowers PBSENMUnattached18:5918:598.7 
1319:11   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage18:3117:339.0 
1419:15   Jake Smith PBV35MCharnwood19:1519:156.4 
1519:18   Nigel Elson SBV40MHatton Darts RC19:0518:368.6 
1619:20   Gerry O'Brien  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4518:004.6 
1719:21   Paul Wooldridge  V40MShepshed19:0717:564.6 
1819:22   Will Burnish PBV35MBridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team19:0519:0531.1 
1919:25   Russell Patrick SBV45MUnattached18:4818:447.5 
2019:37   Alex Young S20MUnattached    
2119:41   Thomas Rowell S20MUnattached    
2219:42   Jonathan Mayman PBV45MSouth Derbyshire/Burton19:4219:4226.7 
2319:44   Patrick Rowell S25MUnattached    
2419:45   Christopher Hanman PBV40MSouth Derbyshire19:4319:228.7 
2519:47   Joshua Smith  U18MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed18:1417:323.0 
2619:48   Theo Hamilton U15MUnattached    
2719:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2819:59   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:5418:254.4 
2920:04   Gavin, Antony Horton  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:4619:4611.0 
3020:11   Charlie Pickering  U18MUnattached18:4918:2925.1 
3120:13   Mitchell Jordan S20MUnattached    
3220:14   Jerry Cook PBV50MShepshed20:0019:5917.1 
3320:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:23   Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:5619:057.5 
3520:25   Kevin Clarke PBV45MSouth Derbyshire20:2520:2510.2 
3620:29   Stephen Leafe  V50MSouth Derbyshire20:0619:539.0 
3720:30   Matt Clemson  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:3018:515.9 
3820:34   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe19:2219:2211.0 
3920:39   Matthew Starkey PBS30MSouth Derbyshire20:0120:0118.3 
4020:43   Dawn Lesley Storer PBV45WBarrow Runners20:2820:2812.5 
4120:48   Christopher Hughes PBS30MSouth Derbyshire20:2520:2534.1 
4220:53   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
4320:54   James Gough  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:2219:155.6 
4420:57   Andrew Jeyes SBV65MIvanhoe20:3820:389.6 
4520:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:01   Dave Allery V45MUnattached    
4721:21   Dean Kelleher  V45MHermitage21:1620:5414.5 
4821:36   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
4921:39   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
5021:41   Carl Koppe V35MUnattached    
5121:42   Matthew Joyce SBV50MUnattached21:2721:2713.6 
5221:43   Kelly Knight  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:4220:0813.9 
5321:48   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3719:378.0 
5421:49   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
5521:52   Ian Fairbairn V35MUnattached    
5621:56   Mark Coombes  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:0620:0625.8 
5721:59   Joe Lovell PBSENMEye21:3220:3613.2 
5822:03   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:5720:3415.2 
5922:04   Nick Upton V40MUnattached    
6022:05   Wayne Methven S30MUnattached    
6122:08   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:2919:399.4 
6222:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:09   Glenn Smith PBS25MUnattached20:5818:4610.6 
6422:13   Jon Walsh  V55MBarrow Runners22:0821:3520.3 
6522:16   Kieran Hatfield S20MUnattached    
6622:17   Daniel Wright SENMUnattached    
6722:27   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4221:0414.5 
6822:29   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2217:504.8 
6922:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:32   Ian Archer PBV45MUnattached21:4720:169.4 
7122:40   Tracy Atherton V40WUnattached    
7222:44   Graham Blackshaw  V65MRoad Runners Club22:4222:4219.0 
7322:45   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:057.2 
7422:46   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:0121:1612.6 
7522:54   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
7622:57   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:2721:5314.0 
7723:05   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached22:0721:1319.1 
7823:10   Paul Liggins V50MUnattached    
7923:13   Andy Wilkinson S20MUnattached    
8023:16   Richard Hinxman  V45MUnattached22:1722:1733.5 
8123:19   Dean Walters V40MUnattached    
8223:26   Dapo Ewuyemi S20MUnattached    
8323:31   Lee Greatorex V40MUnattached    
8423:40   Lynda Revill SBV55WIvanhoe23:4023:1125.9 
8523:46   Chris Jameson S20MUnattached    
8623:52   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
8723:56   Rebeccca Wilkinson  S25WIvanhoe22:5522:5523.6 
8823:59   Chris Pearson V35MUnattached    
8923:59   Benjamin Stevens U11MUnattached    
9024:02   Carl Middleton V35MUnattached    
9124:05   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
9224:08   Liam Hathaway V35MUnattached    
9324:10   Mark Nixon  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:2720:5721.6 
9424:11   Douglas Courtney PBV55MUnattached24:1124:1119.9 
9524:13   John Brown V50MUnattached    
9624:26   Sophie Cantrill  U18WUnattached24:0124:0133.8 
9724:29   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
9824:33   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
9924:36   Philip Hamilton V40MUnattached    
10024:38   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
10124:40   Andrew Mooney  U18MUnattached21:1219:5812.5 
10224:41   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached24:0824:0819.2 
10324:45   Leanne Milner  S25WPoplar Running Club24:3921:0811.6 
10424:47   Mia Rawlings  U15WIvanhoe Robins22:0721:5731.7 
10524:51   Mike Greathead V35MUnattached    
10624:53   Shane Stanton  V45MIvanhoe24:1323:0016.7 
10724:54   Kurt Powers V35MUnattached    
10824:58   Stuart Lever V35MUnattached    
10925:00   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
11025:07   Ainslea Cross  S30WShepshed22:3522:3217.9 
11125:13   Rich Girdham  V40MUnattached22:1821:5628.3 
11225:15   James Kirke PBU18MBurton24:2021:4313.3 
11325:17   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott PBV45MUnattached24:5724:5734.8 
11425:18   Richard Gatenby V35MUnattached    
11525:18   Steven Walters V45MUnattached    
11625:23   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:0824:0817.9 
11725:25   Matthew Bird V35MUnattached    
11825:51   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
11925:54   Lydia Stevens V40WUnattached    
12026:00   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:2220:5011.0 
12126:02   Sian Hamilton  V40WWashlands24:4423:5115.4 
12226:04   James Farmer  U15MHeanor22:2817:191.2 
12326:07   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached21:3621:1415.2 
12426:08   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached22:4720:4515.5 
12526:09   Rachel Feaver V40WUnattached    
12626:11   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe22:4021:5620.3 
12726:16   Kerry Powers S30WUnattached    
12826:23   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:2722:0512.4 
12926:24   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
13026:25   Katherine Smith  S25WUnattached25:5423:5417.8 
13126:28   James Jack V40MUnattached    
13226:37   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
13326:41   Neil Mitchell SBV40MUnattached25:0824:1129.9 
13426:45   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe25:2224:2518.6 
13526:46   Ashley Franklin S20MUnattached    
13626:47   Cameron Robert Saddington SBU18MUnattached26:4726:4036.0 
13726:47   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:1720:4815.1 
13826:48   Nicola Long  V35WBurton/Midland Masters26:1626:1632.6 
13926:48   Rhys Johnson U15MUnattached    
14026:49   Verity Parker S20WUnattached    
14126:51   Neil Mayhew V50MUnattached    
14226:52   Grace Eve Dalaigh-Taylor U15WUnattached    
14326:57   Emma Lewis S25WUnattached    
14427:00   Greg Topliss U20MUnattached    
14527:02   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
14627:02   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
14727:03   Richard Bailey V40MUnattached    
14827:08   Joe Kirkwood  V50MUnattached24:1223:3819.1 
14927:09   Debbie Green V40WUnattached    
15027:10   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
15127:17   David Warren V55MUnattached    
15227:17   Natalie Moreland S20WUnattached    
15327:18   Sally Jeyes  V60WIvanhoe25:0525:0518.0 
15427:19   Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
15527:21   Paul Hills SBV60MDartford H26:3921:3021.6 
15627:29   Joshua Paul Wilson S20MUnattached    
15727:32   David Fowler S25MCanicross Midlands    
15827:42   Douglas McLay V60MUnattached    
15927:47   Kate Watkiss V45WUnattached    
16027:59   Lauren Ford U11WUnattached    
16128:00   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:1122:1412.6 
16228:02   Rebecca Atkins  V40WSouth Derbyshire23:5122:2120.7 
16328:06   Harriat Whitehead U11WUnattached    
16428:06   Jane Marcer V45WUnattached    
16528:07   Michael Whitehead V50MUnattached    
16628:10   Linzi Bailey V40WUnattached    
16728:12   Andrea Cox PBV40WWashlands28:1228:1235.5 
16828:16   Sophie Allery U15WUnattached    
16928:19   Lucy Lovell  S30WEye27:1927:1931.2 
17028:19   Rowen Dales U15WUnattached    
17128:20   Mandy A Tropeano  V45WEye26:2226:2230.3 
17228:22   Roger Western V45MUnattached    
17328:23   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:3920:5213.1 
17428:23   Simon Reynolds  V35MUnattached20:1719:0110.2 
17528:25   Ant Dales V40MUnattached    
17628:26   Mario Palmieri S30MUnattached    
17728:27   Laura Harvey PBS20WIvanhoe27:2127:2133.1 
17828:33   Connor Kirke U15MUnattached    
17928:34   Sarah Potts S20WUnattached    
18028:35   Mark Skidmore  V45MSouth Derbyshire26:3526:3536.0 
18128:36   Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached28:1526:5527.5 
18228:40   Emma Bryan U20WUnattached    
18328:44   Rob Staniforth S25MUnattached    
18428:51   Phil Jackson V50MUnattached    
18528:53   Luba Bonilla V50WUnattached    
18628:55   Zoey Staniforth S25WUnattached    
18728:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18828:57   Carly Nicholls S25WUnattached    
18928:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:01   Haidee Dodd U15WHinckley RC    
19129:02   Phoebe Lunn U11WUnattached    
19229:03   David Pimperton V40MUnattached    
19329:07   Ellie Maguire  SENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
19429:07   Holly Bark U20WUnattached    
19529:08   Lizzie Lunn V45WUnattached    
19629:08   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:3527:0027.8 
19729:27   Natasha Perkins  U20WIvanhoe26:4424:5535.0 
19829:33   Julian Rawlings  V45MIvanhoe21:3421:3417.3 
19929:34   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
20029:37   Jane Plackett V45WUnattached    
20129:41   Charlotte Fovargue S30WUnattached    
20229:46   Hilde Katrine Andersen S30WUnattached    
20329:52   Maria Johnson PBV40WHermitage29:1527:5032.3 
20429:52   Rebecca Cantrill  V35WUnattached28:2825:3224.9 
20529:54   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V40MBadgers23:5723:5724.8 
20629:58   Lewis Cantrill SBU18MUnattached26:0922:3725.4 
20729:59   Lee Cantrill SBV35MUnattached21:4920:1413.1 
20830:00   Charlie Watkins U11MUnattached    
20930:01   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
21030:13   Craig Bowley SBS30MHermitage30:1324:0035.2 
21130:14   Andrew Buck SBV50MHermitage30:1419:2231.1 
21230:23   Richard Watson  V45MHermitage25:4723:0519.3 
21330:24   Danielle Sapte S30WUnattached    
21430:27   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
21530:29   Kelly Harris U11WUnattached    
21630:29   Sarah Malone  V35WIvanhoe25:3524:4821.9 
21730:31   Matt Atkinson S30MJog Derbyshire    
21830:33   Kimberley Haynes S25WUnattached    
21930:36   Madeleine Pickering  U18WUnattached26:5225:5421.6 
22030:37   David Dring V40MUnattached    
22130:40   Colin Pleass  V60MUnattached26:4926:4928.2 
22230:42   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:5925:0723.6 
22330:44   Angela Stevens  SENWUnattached29:4429:2728.6 
22430:45   Charlotte Carr U11WUnattached    
22530:47   Joshua Saddington U11MUnattached    
22630:50   Marie Ball S30WUnattached    
22730:53   Grania Towle  V35WIvanhoe26:5526:5525.7 
22830:55   Emma Stubbs S30WUnattached    
22930:56   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
23030:58   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:4027:0634.3 
23130:59   Karen Lowrence V40WUnattached    
23231:25   Elizabeth MacDonald S30WUnattached    
23331:25   Anna Jones V40WUnattached    
23431:27   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire26:3526:2323.4 
23531:28   Kevin Lewis V55MUnattached    
23631:30   Stephen Lee  S30MHermitage/Midland Masters19:1619:1615.5 
23731:31   Jenny Courtney  V55WUnattached30:3329:0628.7 
23831:45   Ian Farmer V45MUnattached    
23931:46   Connor Ambler U15MUnattached    
24031:50   Lizzie Stock S25WUnattached    
24131:50   Jeremy Lampard S25MUnattached    
24231:50   Claire Jayne Wilson V40WUnattached    
24331:51   Pauline Cooper PBV50WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached31:3430:3425.5 
24431:51   Helen Thurogood  S30WIvanhoe30:4930:1835.3 
24531:56   Eve Feaver U15WUnattached    
24632:00   Emma Munson V40WUnattached    
24732:04   Mary Sharp  V60WSouth Derbyshire29:0928:1924.5 
24832:07   Kelly Allard S20WUnattached    
24932:08   Antony Stubbs S25MUnattached    
25032:14   Stephanie Allen  V45WWashlands30:3630:1227.7 
Page: 1 2