Rother Valley parkrun # 52 External Results
Rother Valley
31 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:15   Kevin Doyle  V40MKimberworth17:1917:195.5 
218:24   Nigel Brookes PBV50MRotherham/Northern Masters18:2418:2417.6 
318:43   Steve Cox PBV40MUnattached18:2817:302.1 
419:34   Andrew Roscamp  V45MUnattached18:5018:377.1 
519:42   Louise Lowe SBV35WClowne19:4219:3211.3 
619:57   Paul Bird V40MUnattached    
720:26   Drew Donaldson SBV55MRotherham18:4618:4113.4 
820:27   Chris Lane SBV40MClowne20:2720:029.5 
920:31   Stephen Larkin V35MUnattached    
1020:38   John Massingham PBV50MRotherham20:3320:1712.0 
1120:41   Samuel Oliver U20MUnattached    
1220:42   Jordan Harvey U20MUnattached    
1320:43   Joe Worthington PBV35MAckworth20:4318:333.5 
1421:25   Andrew Ryde S30MUnattached    
1521:46   Martyn Whyman PBV35MMaltby19:2719:128.9 
1622:00   Ged Lightfoot S25MUnattached    
1722:05   Oliver Hacker S25MUnattached    
1822:08   Peter Young PBV35MUnattached21:3120:5716.9 
1922:11   Malcolm Betts  V50MKillamarsh20:4620:4623.4 
2022:25   David Lyon V55MUnattached    
2122:36   Richard Hayes V45MUnattached    
2222:40   Paul Cooper PBV50MHandsworth22:2122:2131.8 
2322:49   Erica Morris S25WUnattached    
2423:14   Mark Rhodes PBV45MHandsworth23:1423:1436.0 
2523:30   David Wanjau S20MUnattached    
2623:42   Chris Nelson V35MUnattached    
2723:50   Carl Hill  V55MHandsworth22:1922:1918.7 
2823:56   David Levick V45MUnattached    
2923:59   Owen G. Hinchcliffe  V35MUnattached23:0522:4618.6 
3024:01   Karen Shipman SBS30WClowne24:0121:5313.1 
3124:07   Duncan Campbell S25MUnattached    
3224:12   Ray King SBV50MJog Derbyshire24:1223:4617.7 
3324:17   Thomas Hall S25MUnattached    
3424:22   John Oliver V45MUnattached    
3524:38   Gillian Burgon PBS30WSteel City24:1522:2913.6 
3624:43   Jill Heffren V45WUnattached    
3725:03   Cheryl Hague PBV40WHandsworth23:2222:3216.4 
3825:13   Tim Fellows  V50MNorth Derbyshire22:4822:4518.2 
3925:14   Jacqueline Memmott V35WUnattached    
4025:22   Martyn Caulfield S30MUnattached    
4125:27   Chris James S20MUnattached    
4225:38   Sam Timmons S25MUnattached    
4325:42   Eve Taylor  V50WRoad Runners Club25:2124:2717.9 
4425:49   Henry Taylor S30MUnattached    
4526:18   James Hogarth U20MUnattached    
4626:30   Tracey Shaw PBV45WHandsworth26:1126:1131.5 
4726:32   Michael Waring PBV40MHandsworth24:0821:0615.1 
4826:42   Shane Scott  S25MUnattached25:3425:0436.0 
4926:44   Gary Thursfield V40MUnattached    
5026:45   Finley Coburn U11MUnattached    
5126:52   Lynne Cox PBS30WBarnet25:2823:4816.1 
5226:56   Jamie Smith U11MUnattached    
5326:56   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
5427:07   Ian Jennings V65MUnattached    
5527:23   Colin Jordan  V35MUnattached24:4019:086.6 
5627:25   John Gouldsbrough V50MUnattached    
5727:32   Monika Whitehead S30WUnattached    
5827:33   Neil Whitehead S30MUnattached    
5927:37   Joanna Tomlinson  V40WKimberworth25:2124:4622.5 
6027:49   Owen Thomas PBS30MRotherham25:3124:4833.6 
6127:51   Jasper Turner U15MUnattached    
6227:57   Kelvin Rampton V40MUnattached    
6328:05   Carol Hughes V50WJog Derbyshire Dynamos    
6428:15   Nina Sell PBS30WHandsworth27:3827:3831.8 
6528:22   Kay Towers V45WUnattached    
6628:24   Jonathan Philip Senior  V45MSheffield TC22:3122:3114.8 
6728:25   Louise Tideswell V35WUnattached    
6828:29   Susan Clark V35WUnattached    
6928:36   Heather Bradley-Smith SBV45WKillamarsh28:2628:0126.6 
7028:40   Jamie Ailano S20MUnattached    
7128:42   Laura Ellis  S30WUnattached27:4127:4134.5 
7228:44   Jennings Jennifer S30WUnattached    
7329:05   Emilia Kilgannon S25WUnattached    
7429:05   Simon Grilli V55MUnattached    
7529:11   Angela Millns  V40WHandsworth26:2826:2523.5 
7629:33   Gillian Grayson SBV50WKillamarsh29:3228:0029.6 
7729:47   Rebecca Taylor V55WUnattached    
7829:59   Stephanie Coburn V40WUnattached    
7930:03   Deborah Turner V40WUnattached    
8030:22   Owen Clark U15MUnattached    
8130:58   Rachel Greenfield S20WUnattached    
8231:14   Riszard Antoni Wilczynski V55MUnattached    
8331:19   Kate Levick  V40WCrystal Peaks30:4424:3928.1 
8431:31   Rebecca Whyman S30WUnattached    
8531:46   Mark Fielding V40MUnattached    
8631:54   Laura Drury S25WUnattached    
8732:01   Kayleigh Sharpe S25WUnattached    
8832:11   Ella Wiseman U11WUnattached    
8932:15   Kerry Wiseman  V40WHandsworth29:4628:1023.6 
9032:27   Janet D'Roza  V45WHandsworth29:4628:1329.4 
9132:33   Abby Harris V45WUnattached    
9232:39   Anna Hogarth U15WUnattached    
9332:47   Harvey Timm U20MUnattached    
9433:18   Bernie Hill  S25WUnattached29:5829:3030.2 
9533:20   Caroline Potts V45WUnattached    
9634:27   Ian Taylor  V60MRoad Runners Club25:2424:1518.8 
9734:28   Kyle Morton U15MUnattached    
9834:44   Jacky Fairfax V55WUnattached    
9935:36   Angela Wall S30WUnattached    
10035:39   Isabella Turner U15WUnattached    
10135:42   Fiona Silvester S30WUnattached    
10235:43   Debbie Worthington  S30WAckworth32:4827:4422.1 
10335:58   Russell Varns V60MHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
10436:20   Patricia Marsh  V60WHandsworth35:4035:4036.0 
10537:29   Serena Smith V40WUnattached    
10638:43   Rebecca Handley S20WUnattached    
10739:12   Rachel Colegate V35WUnattached    
10840:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10940:28   David Elsom  V35MKillamarsh21:1120:4517.9