Coventry parkrun # 220 External Results
Coventry
31 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Matty Adcock  V35MHermitage16:1015:295.5 
217:24   Clark Roberts SBS25MCoventry/Edge Hill Uni17:2416:280.1 
317:49   Mark Stewart  V45MCoventry17:2017:1030.7 
417:58   Andrew Crabtree  V35MKenilworth Runners17:5317:202.2 
518:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:40   Peter Bryan  V45MKenilworth Runners17:5717:395.2 
718:54   Paul Slatford  V35MSphinx18:1718:117.0 
818:54   David Carter-Brown S30MUnattached    
1018:58   Aaron Bodycote SBV35MCoventry18:1416:1014.9 
918:58   Brian Duggan SBV40MMidland Masters18:2017:596.4 
1119:07   Gary Smith PBV45MCoventry Triathletes18:3518:119.0 
1219:11   Sam Drabble V35MWest Diddly Fire Circus    
1319:16   Clive Pearce  V45MKenilworth Runners19:0218:488.7 
1419:35   David Cubitt PBS20MMassey Ferguson19:1918:5729.7 
1519:36   Simon Grogan  S30MVegan19:2619:1631.1 
1619:38   Jonathan Heather  S25MKenilworth Runners19:1719:1734.1 
1719:44   Joseph McLeod  U20MCoventry18:0416:08-1.0 
1819:46   Jonathan Schneider PBS20MIlkley19:2819:2812.8 
1919:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:05   Rob Richardson  V40MUnattached19:2118:346.3 
2120:06   Joe Childs  U15MRugby & Northampton19:1217:008.0 
2220:08   Mistianne Feeney PBV35WCoventry20:0820:0810.8 
2320:09   Daniel Stannard  V40MSpa Striders18:4817:499.6 
2420:10   Paul Okey  V40MUnattached19:5319:095.1 
2520:13   Peter Barzetovic PBV50MNuneaton19:3519:357.9 
2620:15   Paul Stimpson SBV40MVegan20:0720:0720.5 
2720:19   Rob Wheatley  V35MSphinx19:0918:547.0 
2820:19   Matthew Shepherd  V45MUnattached18:5718:5734.9 
2920:24   Padraig Mac Carron S30MUnattached    
3020:25   Mark Hemingway  V45MUnattached19:3319:3335.3 
3120:29   Steve Yates SBV35MUnattached20:2919:2717.4 
3220:39   Steve Mumford  V50MMassey Ferguson19:3819:1711.7 
3320:42   Richard Elliott  V60MKenilworth Runners20:4118:1936.0 
3420:45   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:3918:516.0 
3520:49   Kevin Naughton  V55MSphinx20:3719:2912.3 
3620:50   Tom Hines U20MUnattached    
3720:51   Adam Walmsley  U15MSphinx19:4217:424.1 
3820:51   Damian Pharoah SBV35MNorthbrook20:0718:064.0 
3920:55   Daniel Waterhouse V40MUnattached    
4020:56   Matthew James Eley U20MUnattached    
4120:58   Makhan Singh Janda  V45MUnattached19:3719:3711.5 
4221:04   Yuanwei Xu S25MUnattached    
4321:06   Mark Endersby  V40MUnattached20:3520:3519.3 
4421:07   Phill Dunn  S30MUnattached20:2620:2624.2 
4521:08   Simon Parsons PBV35MSpa Striders20:0318:285.7 
4621:09   Steven Wise S25MUnattached    
4721:10   Kevin Hinson  V50MUnattached20:5120:088.1 
4821:11   Steve Damms PBV45MMassey Ferguson21:1120:2716.9 
4921:12   AN Other         
5021:17   Tom Williams  V35MKenilworth Runners19:5819:5814.6 
5121:18   John Fletcher S30MUnattached    
5221:21   Don Formhals  V40MKnavesmire20:3020:199.2 
5321:22   Martin John Judge  V60MMassey Ferguson20:4020:0610.8 
5421:23   Michelle Stanley S30WUnattached    
5521:26   Mike St John  V50MUnattached20:3919:5415.6 
5621:29   Glyn Clarke  V55MUnattached20:4720:3621.8 
5721:31   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners20:4420:279.8 
5821:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:37   Ravinder Sangha V45MUnattached    
6021:39   Matt Griffiths  V35MKenilworth Runners18:5618:5619.5 
6121:43   John Smillie PBV60MCoventry/Kenilworth Runners21:2021:2012.2 
6221:46   Zulfiqar Darr  V45MUnattached21:4021:019.7 
6321:50   Martin Kemp  S30MCity of Birmingham Striders20:0520:0532.7 
6421:53   Dean Semple  V35MMassey Ferguson19:4919:4913.7 
6521:59   Emily Morris  S30WKenilworth Runners21:5721:4332.8 
6622:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:01   Darren Pettifer  S30MMassey Ferguson21:5119:5813.9 
6822:03   Monica France V40WUnattached    
6922:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:07   Andy Childs  V40MUnattached21:3721:1326.5 
7122:08   Dale Arnold S30MUnattached    
7222:10   Tony Mackness  V55MNorthbrook21:2619:1612.7 
7322:12   Michael Hamilton  SENMUnattached21:4321:1913.8 
7422:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:22   Amarjit Randhawa SBV50MUnattached21:4521:1210.5 
7622:26   Michael Wynne  U15MNuneaton22:0919:0011.1 
7722:28   Kevin Coughlan SBV50MNorthbrook22:2821:4511.9 
7822:31   Richard Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
7922:33   Stuart John Liggins  S30MMassey Ferguson21:3921:0018.0 
8022:34   Tom Simpson S30MUnattached    
8122:37   Thomas Cullinane S25MUnattached    
8222:38   Tim Ottley V45MUnattached    
8322:41   Martin Belcher SBV60MKenilworth Runners21:5121:0814.4 
8422:42   Richard Pearson S25MUnattached    
8522:45   Stewart Underhill  V40MKenilworth Runners19:3218:535.8 
8622:45   Nat Lewis V40MUnattached    
8722:46   Paul William Hampton V35MUnattached    
8822:49   Nathan Bignall PBV35MMassey Ferguson21:5621:3817.5 
8922:52   Sukhjit Pooni SBSENMUnattached22:5222:0424.5 
9022:53   Chris Ramadhar SBV45MMassey Ferguson22:5322:1426.8 
9122:57   Ben Hetherton  V35MUnattached22:2421:5630.0 
9222:58   David Cass V60MUnattached    
9323:01   Clare Rowntree PBS30WNorthbrook22:2619:587.5 
9423:01   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
9523:03   Robert Eyley  V40MMassey Ferguson22:2920:3514.4 
9623:06   Ted Teo S20MUnattached    
9723:06   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni16:3215:18-5.2 
9823:10   Freddie Wilson  S20MUnattached22:0320:3528.6 
10023:11   Joanna Malagocka PBV35WSphinx23:0223:0236.0 
9923:11   Rebecca Smith  V40WKenilworth Runners22:3622:3618.7 
10123:15   Jason D'arcy V40MUnattached    
10223:18   David Tittle  V55MUnattached22:5422:1315.5 
10323:20   Colin Underhill  V60MKenilworth Runners22:2221:3214.4 
10423:22   David Barrile SBV50MUnattached23:2221:3029.5 
10523:23   Evan Griffiths  U15MCoventry21:5121:1335.7 
10623:23   Douglas Rattray  S30MSpa Striders23:2221:3815.8 
10723:26   Darren Chambers SBV40MMassey Ferguson23:2121:2316.0 
10823:28   Richard Hands  V40MNorthbrook21:2519:4610.7 
10923:30   Richard Filbert Bayi Le Mare  V55MUnattached22:5122:1713.8 
11023:32   Sue Leonard  V40WMassey Ferguson22:4121:5512.3 
11123:34   Andrew Hales  V45MSphinx22:3122:3114.9 
11223:34   Nick Rossell S25MUnattached    
11323:35   Damian Martin Craig Bradley S30MUnattached    
11423:36   James Webb  V35MUnattached23:3420:0522.7 
11523:41   Simon John Levermore  V45MUnattached22:4521:3617.1 
11623:42   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached22:5622:2517.1 
11723:46   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
11823:53   Andrew Mcintosh  V40MSphinx20:2619:468.2 
11923:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:01   Adam De Paeztron S30MUnattached    
12124:12   Greg Wallam V40MUnattached    
12224:17   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached24:0423:1614.5 
12324:19   Matt Wilcockson  V40MUnattached22:4722:2834.0 
12424:20   Cathy Mckeown PBV50WMassey Ferguson23:2022:3515.5 
12524:22   Matthew Wells  S30MUnattached21:1221:0134.3 
12624:24   Graham Read  V50MCoventry Triathletes24:0922:3914.1 
12724:27   Peter Dickson  V45MUnattached21:1419:4733.7 
12824:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:31   Narinder Bains  V45MSaracens21:1020:3810.8 
13024:31   William Robertson  V35MSphinx24:1721:1510.8 
13124:32   Rahul Sharma  SENMUnattached22:2122:2136.0 
13224:35   Paul Fennell V45MUnattached    
13324:36   Paul Cozens  V55MSphinx23:3122:3315.9 
13424:38   Hannah Downing  U20WSphinx24:3020:359.4 
13524:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:41   David Robbins  V55MMassey Ferguson23:3922:3514.4 
13724:43   Mark Jeffrey  V40MCoventry Triathletes23:3522:2813.6 
13824:47   Emma Wynne SBS30WHinckley24:4723:4236.0 
13924:49   Tony Mahon PBV45MRoad Runners Club24:4924:4936.0 
14024:49   Ruth Mahon  V50WMassey Ferguson23:4422:4322.0 
14124:51   Jake Salvia Oakes U11MUnattached    
14224:52   Jackie Schofield  V45WUnattached23:3022:4821.0 
14324:52   David Johnson  V65MMassey Ferguson24:4623:2724.0 
14424:53   Rob Kerry S30MUnattached    
14524:54   Ryan McHugh S30MUnattached    
14624:56   Daniel Bandy S30MUnattached    
14724:57   Richard Wise  V55MNorthbrook23:1023:1018.4 
14824:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:59   Henry Adjei SBSENMUnattached24:0824:0817.6 
15025:00   Dominic Dewes  U11MRugby & Northampton22:5520:5919.3 
15125:01   Alice Parsons PBU15WLeamington23:1622:3624.7 
15225:02   Bernard Blundell  V45MSphinx22:4920:3811.3 
15325:02   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx20:3320:1711.9 
15425:03   Martin J Hammond V50MUnattached    
15525:03   Jo Arden  V45WNorthbrook24:1324:1318.9 
15625:06   Jeremy Richards  V40MUnattached22:2819:5910.9 
15725:06   Anthony Liversidge S25MUnattached    
15825:08   Alan Spreckley S30MUnattached    
15925:08   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:3023:2220.1 
16025:09   Claire George  S30WHorsham Joggers24:4623:4925.2 
16125:10   Mark Goodwin  SENMUnattached23:3622:5732.8 
16225:17   Adam Denny V40MUnattached    
16325:25   Sabir Zazai V35MUnattached    
16425:27   Dave McLeod V45MUnattached    
16525:28   Willem France U11MUnattached    
16625:29   Sean Duffy S30MUnattached    
16725:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:31   Iain Gorrie V35MUnattached    
16925:36   Jeannie Noonan PBV55WNorthbrook25:3625:3621.6 
17025:37   Stella Keenan SBV35WUnattached25:3725:0818.9 
17125:44   James Ots V35MUnattached    
17225:47   Nirmal Mistry  U18MUnattached24:1823:0424.0 
17325:48   Daniel Findlay U20MUnattached    
17425:50   Kalidas Chelekar V35MUnattached    
17525:55   Nigel Guille V55MUnattached    
17626:05   Johanna Katherine Sherwood  V35WUnattached25:1624:4535.7 
17726:06   Tracy Gibbs V40WUnattached    
17826:06   Nicky Atherton PBV55WUnattached26:0626:0626.4 
17926:08   Steve Frazer V40MUnattached    
18026:11   Claire Arden  V45WNorthbrook25:1524:5525.0 
18126:14   Mike Duggan  V70MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland22:5522:4414.7 
18226:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:20   Andrew Pitt  V50MNorthbrook23:3323:2818.2 
18426:20   Joelyon Towey V40MUnattached    
18526:22   Mick Pelling SBV65MSphinx26:2225:0424.4 
18626:23   Sathees Kunjuthamby S25MUnattached    
18726:24   Paul Corlett  SENMUnattached25:1923:3220.5 
18826:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18926:28   Ali Edees S30MUnattached    
19026:32   Paul Marsh S30MUnattached    
19126:33   Hannah Webster  SENWUnattached24:2022:2734.2 
19226:35   Bal Basra  V40MUnattached24:1222:5818.7 
19326:36   Rich Cawley SBV35MNorthbrook25:0721:5512.1 
19426:37   Geoff Sanders SBV55MMassey Ferguson25:4925:2625.2 
19526:38   Stephen James Weir PBSENMUnattached25:2725:2136.0 
19626:39   Joanne Moyse SBV40WNorthbrook26:1625:3426.3 
19726:41   Helen Childs  V45WUnattached25:1025:1023.1 
19826:43   Jodh Panesar V35MUnattached    
19926:45   Henry Martin  V55MUnattached26:0526:0527.4 
20026:46   Peter Anthony Gill V50MUnattached    
20126:47   Laura Keeley S20WUnattached    
20226:47   Anthony Keeley V50MUnattached    
20326:48   Adam Cooling V45MUnattached    
20426:50   John Paul Hulme  V45MUnattached25:4924:2036.0 
20526:52   Sharon Thompson SBV40WNorthbrook26:2823:5026.0 
20626:53   Abigail Jade Smith  U18WUnattached25:1424:4132.1 
20726:53   Lewis Williams V75MUnattached    
20826:55   Lorraine Parsons PBS30WSpa Striders25:4224:3317.1 
20927:04   Jeff Watts  V70MUnattached25:2323:5822.2 
21027:04   Paul Dodson V45MCoventry Triathletes    
21127:05   Jacob Lee U15MUnattached    
21227:06   Simon Cooper V45MUnattached    
21327:07   Tim Tasker V60MUnattached    
21427:08   Jonathan Dowds V40MUnattached    
21527:12   Steve Anderson V35MUnattached    
21627:14   Mike Staunton V50MUnattached    
21727:18   Paula Deas  V40WUnattached26:2926:2935.1 
21827:20   Jamie Turner  S30MMassey Ferguson21:2620:1021.8 
21927:21   Leo Stacey U11MUnattached    
22027:22   Tracy Stanley V50WUnattached    
22127:23   Megan Wright U20WUnattached    
22227:25   Andrew Berti V45MUnattached    
22327:28   Diane Findlay V40WUnattached    
22427:28   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
22527:28   Jackie Capitani V45WUnattached    
22627:29   Debby Lapworth V45WBablake Runners    
22727:32   Sarah Wailes V35WUnattached    
22827:33   Caelan Gorrie U11MUnattached    
22927:33   David Summers V45MUnattached    
23027:33   Lisa Young SBSENWUnattached26:5726:1332.7 
23127:35   Andrew Rollins  S25MMassey Ferguson21:2820:2611.2 
23227:36   Ben Chatwin  S25MUnattached19:4819:4833.6 
23327:38   Fiona Quinn SBS25WSphinx25:3124:4523.2 
23427:41   Mark Moran  S30MSphinx21:1021:1014.0 
23527:44   David McKay  V60MMassey Ferguson26:2824:5826.1 
23627:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23727:46   Siobhan Johnson S20WUnattached    
23827:48   Helen Goodwin PBV45WUnattached27:4827:4831.9 
23927:49   Julie Kendall  V40WUnattached26:3026:3034.4 
24027:51   Sarj Singh  V45MUnattached24:4822:5217.5 
24127:55   David Leeder V45MUnattached    
24227:59   Jack Sylvester S25MUnattached    
24328:04   Liam Hall U20MUnattached    
24428:05   Laura Pibworth  S25WSphinx24:4323:2214.5 
24528:06   Luke Makins  S30MSphinx20:5419:0724.0 
24628:07   Mark Williams  V55MMassey Ferguson26:0024:2623.9 
24728:09   Martin Smith S30MWest Diddly Fire Circus    
24828:10   Jamie Farrell U15MUnattached    
24928:12   Daniel Mullane U15MUnattached    
25028:12   John Jaremijenko V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2