Frimley Lodge parkrun # 226 External Results
Frimley Lodge
31 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   George Bourne PBU18MTonbridge16:5316:5314.7 
217:34   Guy Roberts  S30MMossley Hill17:1317:133.2 
317:38   Phil Jelly SBS30MUnattached/Unattached16:5916:592.1 
417:42   Phillip Young PBV40MUnattached17:4216:20-0.7 
518:08   Peter Skilton  S25MWindle Valley Runners17:3817:3820.5 
618:08   Michael Try PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0818:0810.7 
718:15   Richard Johnson SBV40MSandhurst17:5116:584.5 
818:21   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:3217:325.6 
918:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:25   Jack Houghton SBV35MNorth Norfolk BR17:4817:291.5 
1118:29   Chris Try  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:2317:435.2 
1218:39   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1018:1023.0 
1318:41   Gareth Baker PBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:3317:181.3 
1418:47   Andrew Carter  V35MHart18:3517:4421.9 
1518:48   Edward Robinson V40MUnattached    
1618:50   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
1718:52   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached18:2418:245.0 
1819:01   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:002.4 
1919:05   Neil Catchlove  V35MLordshill18:2817:321.8 
2019:23   Timo Thornton PBV35MUnattached19:1018:539.0 
2119:32   Christopher Cooper PBS20MUnattached19:2118:212.8 
2219:35   Adam Harrington S20MUnattached    
2319:36   Austin Soane SBV60MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2917:345.0 
2419:48   Hayden Chick PBSENMUnattached18:5918:5914.6 
2519:49   Zak Elhajoui S30MUnattached    
2619:49   Jeremy Orme S30MUnattached    
2719:54   Stephen Gumbrill  S30MHart16:3116:31-0.6 
2819:56   Jonathan Eggett  V40MUnattached18:5018:353.3 
2920:16   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached19:3519:3510.2 
3020:19   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0219:548.8 
3120:26   Peter Ash S25MUnattached    
3220:30   Steve Monk V55MUnattached    
3320:39   Mark Lambert  V45MWindle Valley Runners20:0820:089.2 
3420:44   Christopher Cramp SBV40MFarnham Runners20:4220:429.2 
3520:46   Simon Clews PBV40MWindle Valley Runners20:1220:1218.3 
3620:48   Paul Williams SBV40MSandhurst20:2119:407.4 
3720:50   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached19:5219:5211.2 
3820:52   Philip Edward O'Connor PBV40MUnattached20:5220:1717.6 
3920:53   Russell Coulson S30MUnattached    
4020:55   Graham Kelly  V50MSandhurst20:2719:3512.5 
4121:03   Paul Gallagher  V35MUnattached20:1019:3617.3 
4221:08   Ethan Yewings  U18MUnattached20:1918:556.1 
4321:10   Tom Churchill PBV40MUnattached21:0921:0911.7 
4421:13   Lauren Salisbury  U18WUnattached20:0419:437.4 
4521:14   Ryan Crouch U20MUnattached    
4621:17   Duncan Ball PBV40MCove21:1721:1717.1 
4721:19   Rich Jackson  V40MFleet & Crookham20:4819:467.6 
4821:25   Darren Atkins V40MUnattached    
4921:30   Robert Hillary SBV40MUnattached21:3019:437.9 
5021:32   Craig Stewart PBSENMUnattached21:2020:3435.5 
5121:33   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached20:5620:148.6 
5221:33   Louise Mills PBU18WWoking21:3321:1010.5 
5321:35   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
5421:38   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached21:1619:426.4 
5521:47   Mark Brace S25MUnattached    
5621:51   Michael Frean  V50MWindle Valley Runners21:0420:0810.5 
5721:54   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2820:2810.9 
5822:04   Damian Buxton S20MUnattached    
5922:18   Kristen Cooper V40WUnattached    
6022:20   Tim Bailey  V55MCivil Service21:4621:4619.1 
6122:23   Jonathan David Toms V40MUnattached    
6222:28   Chris Griffin S20MUnattached    
6322:31   Will Jones S20MUnattached    
6422:34   Peter Bond V50MUnattached    
6522:35   Diana Taylor V45WUnattached    
6622:38   George Green  V60MSandhurst21:3619:3713.5 
6722:39   Paul King V35MUnattached    
6822:42   Philip Turner  V50MSandhurst22:1222:1218.4 
6922:44   Mike Goodwin PBV50MWoking22:4420:117.9 
7022:54   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached21:4221:3132.4 
7122:57   Ian Wordsworth S30MUnattached    
7222:59   Oliver Harper U20MUnattached    
7323:00   Andrew Berriman  V35MUnattached21:2621:2613.1 
7423:01   Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside21:5520:094.9 
7523:02   Matthew Plunkett V35MUnattached    
7623:05   Lewis Tate U20MUnattached    
7723:11   Gregory Tate  V50MCove22:0621:0519.0 
7823:19   Jack Hobbs U15MUnattached    
7923:20   Sarah Erskine PBS25WWindle Valley Runners23:1221:2326.4 
8023:22   Paula Vine PBV45WSandhurst22:3922:0622.6 
8123:28   Martin Kensett  V45MWindle Valley Runners22:4022:2617.1 
8223:28   Colin Stuart SBV45MUnattached22:4122:4119.2 
8323:30   Madelaine Dodd  U18WCamberley/Hampshire Schs22:5021:3618.0 
8423:32   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:1921:5914.5 
8523:32   Robert Edward Turner SBV45MUnattached23:2622:0011.2 
8623:35   Colin Mapperley SBV45MUnattached23:2122:2912.3 
8723:37   Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
8823:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:41   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:2023:1219.7 
9023:46   Frank Bannan SBV55MNew Forest Runners23:1520:259.2 
9123:50   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:2821:4416.0 
9223:51   Sharmeen Khan S30WUnattached    
9323:54   Dan Murphy U20MUnattached    
9423:56   Helen Hart SBV40WHart/South West Vets23:1522:2713.0 
9523:56   Andy Minshaw  V45MCove22:3022:2634.0 
9623:57   Lorraine Dunbar SBV50WDundee RR23:3323:1214.2 
9723:58   Michael Smith SBV35MHart22:5622:5628.4 
9823:59   Stephen Casey  V35MSandhurst22:2820:4410.1 
9924:01   Pete Smith V50MUnattached    
10024:02   Christine Scally SBV45WUnattached24:0223:2318.5 
10124:06   Greg Sutton S25MUnattached    
10224:08   Alison Matthews  S30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23:3723:0417.2 
10324:08   David Orme  V40MThames Valley Triathletes23:4123:4116.6 
10424:11   James Smith U20MUnattached    
10524:12   Laura Gush  S25WSHAEF Shifters/Windrush TC21:0019:598.7 
10624:12   Alasdair Mark Nuttall  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:4518:496.5 
10724:12   Daniel Lynch S20MUnattached    
10824:18   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U11MUnattached    
10924:20   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
11024:24   Darren Noyes V55MUnattached    
11124:26   Tim Cooper PBV50MUnattached22:2421:2615.5 
11224:27   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove22:1320:5812.2 
11324:28   Nick Solomon V35MUnattached    
11424:28   Toby Kircher  U15MSussex Schs23:4021:4910.8 
11524:29   Steve Kircher  V45MUnattached21:1220:1311.0 
11624:31   Mark Dyball V45MUnattached    
11724:34   Andre Strachan V40MUnattached    
11824:40   Joel Hawes  S20MLondon Heathside23:4322:4113.1 
11924:44   William Blair  V55MGuildford & Godalming22:2421:1412.3 
12024:46   Paul Hobbs PBV45MCamberley24:1724:0514.9 
12124:48   Oliver Smith U11MUnattached    
12224:57   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
12325:00   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached22:3821:4212.2 
12425:02   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:1223:1218.4 
12525:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:05   Anne Carter  V35WUnattached24:5323:0920.0 
12725:06   Alistair Reid S30MUnattached    
12825:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13025:11   Gemma Brierley  S25WClapham Chasers24:2921:3010.4 
13125:12   Leon Walsh S25MUnattached    
13225:13   James Hopkin V35MUnattached    
13325:13   Gabrielle Bassett  V35WSandhurst24:0124:0117.3 
13425:15   Mike Jeffs S20MUnattached    
13525:22   James Kelly S20MUnattached    
13625:27   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
13725:28   Laurence Hart  V50MHart24:1422:2531.6 
13825:28   Luke Robert Hillary  U18MUnattached22:0718:3214.2 
13925:32   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached24:5123:5417.4 
14025:32   Katy Mead  S25WSandhurst24:0723:3223.7 
14125:35   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached    
14225:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:41   Alastair David Colvin V50MUnattached    
14425:45   Alec Finnemore  V40MUnattached25:1622:4824.5 
14525:47   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3722:5816.1 
14625:50   J Tarasewicz S30MUnattached    
14725:52   Nathanael Rushforth U11MUnattached    
14825:52   Lee Rushforth V35MUnattached    
14925:55   Paul Silver V40MUnattached    
15025:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:00   Alex Shields SENWUnattached    
15226:01   Joanne Shields V45WUnattached    
15326:01   Gary Shields V50MUnattached    
15426:03   Oliver Howells  U18MUnattached25:3921:4322.2 
15526:04   Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
15626:05   Jane Thackstone V40WUnattached    
15726:09   Karen Howard V40WUnattached    
15826:10   Katherine Everard  S30WWindrush TC23:2223:2223.3 
15926:10   Garry Oakley SBV40MCove26:1023:4017.3 
16026:11   Nicola Wilmshurst S25WUnattached    
16126:12   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:3218:263.9 
16226:13   Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley23:1422:2517.7 
16326:13   Alexis Shirtliff SBS30MWaverley26:0024:2316.5 
16426:14   Steve Boulter  S25MCove22:1019:447.1 
16526:16   Patrick Mungai  U18MSurrey Schs21:0920:2318.6 
16626:16   Sandra Hedley V45WUnattached    
16726:17   Toni Hopwood S30WUnattached    
16826:19   Chris Boardman V35MMuddy Race Team    
16926:21   Sam Graves  S30MBracknell Forest22:0220:4021.3 
17026:22   Benjamin Howells  U18MUnattached24:5824:5832.4 
17126:23   Julian Howells  V40MUnattached19:3119:248.4 
17226:24   Anna Zmijewska PBS30WWindle Valley Runners25:5924:5518.8 
17326:29   Gary Dannatt V40MUnattached    
17426:32   Nicola Yewings  V35WUnattached25:1025:1019.4 
17526:35   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached25:3624:5617.3 
17626:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17726:37   Harvey Smith U11MUnattached    
17826:40   David Lenaghan  V35MCove25:3323:1621.3 
17926:41   Jenny Price S25WUnattached    
18026:44   Susan Elizabeth Travis PBV45WUnattached25:5825:5831.6 
18126:48   Richard John Hoare V45MUnattached    
18226:56   Brian Mckenzie Dunbar SBV55MDundee RR25:5924:5122.2 
18326:59   Scott Hudson S20MUnattached    
18427:04   Anna Holland SBV45WUnattached26:3026:3020.1 
18527:05   Martin Primett V55MUnattached    
18627:06   Tim Blyth V55MBlyth RC    
18727:07   Linda Parke  V55WUnattached25:2725:2718.1 
18827:09   Jackie Monk V55WUnattached    
18927:12   Denise Buxton V45WUnattached    
19027:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19127:14   Nikki Clayton V35WUnattached    
19227:18   James Gilmore U11MUnattached    
19327:20   Stephen Church V45MUnattached    
19427:21   Kerry Critchley PBV40WWindle Valley Runners24:1724:1725.9 
19527:24   Jack Readings U15MUnattached    
19627:28   Helen Clayton  V45WSandhurst26:1426:1429.0 
19727:32   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached25:2124:3520.0 
19827:33   Alex Worrall V55MUnattached    
19927:34   Lisa Plummer PBV40WBracknell Forest27:3427:3424.1 
20027:36   Toby Barr U11MUnattached    
20127:37   Emma Calderbank  S30WSerpentine/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde22:4819:2019.2 
20227:37   Andrew Parkes SBV55MSandhurst27:0522:3825.7 
20327:37   Eddie Mulholland  U11MFleet & Crookham24:4821:1721.3 
20427:40   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:1219:408.7 
20527:41   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking26:2124:2523.7 
20627:41   Lisa Norman  V40WWindle Valley Runners26:5326:3023.4 
20727:41   Simon Norris V45MUnattached    
20827:42   Steve Jones V45MUnattached    
20927:44   Paula Fudge SBV60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:4620:3319.8 
21027:46   Frankie Smyth S20WUnattached    
21127:51   Philip Birkett S20MUnattached    
21227:52   Jane Rostant V50WUnattached    
21327:54   Sandra Davidson PBV50WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:2927:2922.1 
21427:59   Frances Parkes SBV55WSandhurst/Spa Striders26:5725:4621.5 
21528:02   Lucas Grove U11MUnattached    
21628:02   Lois Carty  U11WAldershot, Farnham & District26:0422:2713.8 
21728:03   Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:3926:0122.1 
21828:04   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached27:2624:4127.8 
21928:05   Amanda Critchell SBV35WUnattached26:5724:3117.4 
22028:06   Christopher Grove  V40MSandhurst20:4119:2916.4 
22128:07   Mark White V50MUnattached    
22228:07   Jamie Quirk U11MUnattached    
22328:07   Martin Quirk  V40MUnattached22:1420:4820.5 
22428:08   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached26:5126:3122.2 
22528:09   Clare Wong  V40WUnattached27:0525:5627.4 
22628:11   Jasper James Henderson  U18MUnattached25:1921:1215.7 
22728:15   Ellen Migo PBS30WAchilles27:3927:3936.0 
22828:17   Vicki Barnett S20WUnattached    
22928:19   Valerie Mills  V55WWoking27:4325:2720.8 
23028:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:21   Adam Layland James  V35MUnattached27:0024:3621.8 
23228:22   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:0924:5622.5 
23328:27   Ellie Dannatt V40WUnattached    
23428:30   Lily Symes U11WUnattached    
23528:30   Mark Symes  V45MCamberley16:1116:06-1.5 
23628:30   Mark Bunton V50MUnattached    
23728:31   Ray Allan V50MUnattached    
23828:34   Gemma Staton V35WUnattached    
23928:47   Fiona Titcombe PBV45WUnattached28:4728:4728.8 
24028:58   Emma Dodd S20WUnattached    
24128:59   Cristina Garrad V35WUnattached    
24228:59   Louise Parker S30WUnattached    
24329:03   Nick Maher V50MUnattached    
24429:04   Laura Rosewell PBS20WBracknell Forest28:3227:1535.8 
24529:08   Matthew Hagan SBV45MUnattached27:1225:5821.7 
24629:10   Joe Murphy U15MUnattached    
24729:12   Rachel Greener SBV50WWaverley26:3125:3021.6 
24829:15   Oliver Jones V45MUnattached    
24929:17   Dave Goldsmith  V50MUnattached28:5327:0732.4 
25029:18   David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District28:1324:5129.9 
Page: 1 2