Bramhall Park parkrun # 309 External Results
Bramhall Park
31 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Peter Speake PBV35MWilmslow16:4416:26-0.6 
217:15   Rob Downs  V50MWilmslow16:4816:110.7 
317:56   Iain Murdoch SBV35MStockport17:2817:252.2 
418:08   Michael Brickhill SBS20MUnattached18:0817:4019.6 
518:10   Gavin Brown  V45MUnattached17:3617:365.0 
618:25   Karl Tavini  V45MStockport18:1818:088.0 
718:52   George Coulson  S20MUnattached18:1418:1413.6 
818:56   Sam Tarry  U15MManchester H16:3916:329.0 
918:57   Daniel McManus  S25MRoyton18:3517:341.2 
1019:01   Luke McCreath U15MUnattached    
1119:01   Robert John Wilson  V45MWilmslow18:1118:116.6 
1219:01   Jamie Moynihan V35MUnattached    
1319:21   Gary Milligan  V40MUnattached18:2517:203.9 
1419:32   Robert Currie  V55MBramhall Runners18:4718:129.1 
1519:33   Andrew Wilcox S25MUnattached    
1619:34   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow19:2719:157.6 
1719:49   Steve Bunker PBV45MWilmslow19:4919:3520.1 
1819:51   Anthony Wood S25MUnattached    
1919:51   Paul Newsome  V45MUnattached19:3919:316.8 
2019:55   Mark Shatwell  SENMUnattached19:2317:553.9 
2119:57   Jason Ridgeway S25MUnattached    
2220:00   Simon Haigh  S30MUnknown/Unattached18:2718:116.8 
2320:01   Paul Plummer  V40MUnattached19:3619:368.1 
2420:04   Ian Keeling  V40MBramhall Runners18:3318:064.9 
2520:13   Nathan Mayoh SBV40MUnattached20:0018:104.4 
2620:16   Edward Ackroyd  V40MUnattached19:4319:4313.5 
2720:18   Mark Oxborough-sharp  SENMUnattached19:5119:519.7 
2820:21   Jason George  V40MStockport19:4419:097.6 
2920:21   Ellen Downs  U18WStockport19:0017:563.0 
3020:23   Paul Norris  V55MWilmslow20:1719:317.5 
3120:27   Duncan Riley PBV35MUnattached20:2720:2736.0 
3220:41   Ben Edmonds SBSENMUnattached20:4120:2310.3 
3320:49   Rick Air S30MPennine Fell Runners    
3420:54   Richard Pardoe S30MUnattached    
3520:59   Simon James Smith  SENMUnattached20:0620:0614.5 
3621:01   Ian Smallwood  V50MWilmslow/York Acorn20:1619:089.6 
3721:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:02   John Blampied  V35MUnattached20:3419:246.1 
3921:03   Neil Hamilton S30MUnattached    
4021:06   Mike Smith  SENMUnattached20:4220:429.9 
4121:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:13   Sam Evans  SENMUnattached19:1919:1911.1 
4321:16   David Chadderton  V65MStockport/Unattached20:2220:2210.7 
4421:24   Dan Bell U20MUnattached    
4521:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:26   Nicola Lloyd  V35WBramhall Runners21:1120:239.1 
4721:28   Lok Li  V40MBramhall Runners19:1618:364.4 
4821:29   Giles Rowlinson SBS25MWilmslow21:2920:3215.2 
4921:33   Matthew Rabone PBS30MStockport19:5318:3011.9 
5021:36   Gordon David Sharp  V60MUnattached21:1521:0312.2 
5121:39   David Eric Marshall  V50MUnattached20:3519:4616.2 
5221:46   Lee Jones PBV40MBramhall Runners/Unattached21:4619:479.1 
5321:50   David Armistead  V45MUnattached20:5520:1510.9 
5421:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:58   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached21:2520:098.9 
5622:01   Steven Clifford Hughes  V45MUnattached21:4120:4315.2 
5722:03   Nick Berentzen V55MUnattached    
5822:04   Alexander McFarlane  U18MStockport21:3420:3926.5 
5922:07   Thomas Newsome PBU20MUnattached21:3221:3223.0 
6022:15   Toby Yeates U20MUnattached    
6122:16   Mark Loveday  V40MUnattached21:4021:4014.9 
6222:19   Des Miles SBV50MUnattached21:4421:1410.4 
6322:19   Andy Chadbourne  V35MBramhall Runners19:5419:5422.7 
6422:20   John Edwards V55MUnattached    
6522:25   Matt Roberts V45MUnattached    
6622:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:31   Natasha Moore  U15WStockport21:2720:5114.2 
6822:32   Rob Moore V50MUnattached    
6922:33   Phil Evans  S25MBramhall Runners18:4718:416.6 
7022:35   Gideon Brooks V45MUnattached    
7122:39   Satnam Bharj S25MMoor Running Friends    
7222:39   Jim Harries SBV55MStockport22:2821:1418.4 
7322:39   Paul Bayley  V50MUnattached22:0621:4811.6 
7422:40   Mark Lowman U20MUnattached    
7522:43   Claire Northcote SBV50WStyal22:4321:4116.3 
7622:45   Neal Morris S25MUnattached    
7722:45   Jane Mulryan  V55WWilmslow21:3121:1813.4 
7822:48   Martin Joyce SBV50MManchester H22:4821:5330.2 
7922:49   David Andrew Jarvis SBSENMUnattached22:4920:5836.0 
8022:50   Connor Mccolgan  SENMUnattached20:5120:2136.0 
8122:51   Malcolm Wagstaffe  V50MUnattached22:0822:0836.0 
8222:52   Laura Murphy S30WUnattached    
8323:03   Adrian Rigby-bates SBV50MUnattached22:5221:0225.7 
8423:05   Tim Byrne  V45MBramhall Runners20:5118:4720.0 
8523:06   Isobel MacDonald U15WUnattached    
8623:09   Joshua Moss U20MUnattached    
8723:12   Geoff MacDonald V55MUnattached    
8823:15   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MUnattached18:3718:134.9 
8923:16   Daisy Tomlinson  U15WStockport22:3822:2519.0 
9023:17   Anthony Barlow V45MUnattached    
9123:17   Nick Kelly S25MUnattached    
9223:18   Ruth Elizabeth Murdoch PBV40WStockport23:1822:3012.2 
9323:18   Martin Mulryan  V50MUnattached22:4422:4419.6 
9423:20   Aeronwy Preece-towey  S30WStockport22:2821:2810.0 
9523:22   Peter Dowell SBV50MUnattached23:2222:4034.1 
9623:24   Darrin Tidsey V45MUnattached    
9723:26   Alexa Dawson V35WUnattached    
9823:30   Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar  V40WBramhall Runners23:0323:0316.3 
9923:31   Nathan Proudlove V45MUnattached    
10023:33   Jonnie Buckingham  U20MUnattached22:0021:4835.2 
10123:36   Shaun Conway  S20MUnattached22:4020:338.4 
10223:38   Chris Campbell V45MUnattached    
10323:40   Simon Fennell  V45MBramhall Runners21:1220:156.4 
10423:50   Martin Dowell  V50MUnattached23:0822:1317.4 
10523:51   Chris Green SBSENMUnattached22:3120:5612.6 
10623:53   Clara Jarvis  U15WBramhall Runners23:1719:385.4 
10723:57   Barry Collins V40MUnattached    
10823:59   Simon Morton V35MUnattached    
10924:02   Joseph Moss SENMUnattached    
11024:03   Darren Callaghan  V35MUnattached22:5422:5416.0 
11124:07   Ian Macintyre SBV45MUnattached24:0723:4023.3 
11224:07   Callum Cordwell  U18MUnattached23:0423:0430.1 
11324:09   Simon Armour  V50MUnattached23:2823:2815.2 
11424:09   Robin Carruthers V45MUnattached    
11524:13   Robert Pullan  S30MUnattached23:3920:559.5 
11624:14   Phil Wainman PBSENMUnattached24:1424:1436.0 
11724:24   Adina Stan  S25WBramhall Runners23:3121:5814.0 
11824:26   Ian G Clarke SBV50MUnattached22:2322:2312.3 
11924:33   Andrew Torkington SBSENMUnattached22:3222:2932.8 
12024:37   Jane Stiles  V45WManchester H24:3424:0517.0 
12124:41   Andrew Hawkyard V35MUnattached    
12224:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:49   Liam Featherby-wheeler SBU18MUnattached24:4623:1536.0 
12424:52   Nicholas Gregory Mccall  SENMScarab TC23:1521:1313.4 
12524:53   Ted Evans U15MUnattached    
12625:01   Mark Godden  V55MMacclesfield/Unknown23:0622:4414.6 
12725:04   Graham Allen V45MUnattached    
12825:06   Robert Owen  V50MUnattached24:0422:5416.4 
12925:10   Millie Johnson U15WUnattached    
13025:17   Gary Pinder V50MUnattached    
13125:18   Paul Spence  V45MUnattached24:5924:0115.7 
13225:19   Nicola Gage PBV35WUnattached25:1925:1933.1 
13325:19   Andrew Smith S30MUnattached    
13425:19   Ian Williamson  V45MUnattached20:2620:2615.8 
13525:23   Chris Pomphrey V35MUnattached    
13625:26   Michael Pease  V35MUnattached24:1821:3817.1 
13725:27   Andrew Gage  V60MUnattached24:3523:5918.8 
13825:28   Andrew Blackburn  V50MNorthern Masters25:2324:1632.2 
13925:29   Lottie Kielty U15WUnattached    
14025:31   Edward Reynolds U11MUnattached    
14125:31   Phil Heaword  S30MBramhall Runners21:1220:457.8 
14225:32   Edward Thompson U15MUnattached    
14325:33   Dave Cheetham  V35MUnattached23:3723:3531.5 
14425:33   Heather Owen  SENWUnattached24:1624:1616.6 
14525:34   Jon Lamonte V50MUnattached    
14625:35   Joseph Loveday SBU18MUnattached24:5324:1235.9 
14725:40   Daniel Norris U20MUnattached    
14825:42   Sean Humphreys S20MUnattached    
14925:43   Sheila Margaret Paice  V50WUnattached24:2423:5014.4 
15025:49   Val Morgan  V55WUnattached25:0625:0619.5 
15125:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:50   Kevan Hodgins V55MUnattached    
15325:51   Clare Walsh S25WUnattached    
15425:52   Harry Newsome SBU20MUnattached24:0122:5121.4 
15525:56   Ross Kennedy  S30MBramhall Runners24:0620:5618.2 
15625:57   Martin Fanning V35MUnattached    
15725:57   Lee Campbell U15MUnattached    
15825:58   John Raymond Frazer  V55MUnattached25:3624:5625.6 
15926:01   Alison Yung V50WUnattached    
16026:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16126:09   David Lock V45MUnattached    
16226:10   Michael Kenneth Wood SBV60MUnattached25:5824:2817.3 
16326:13   Rick Clapham V45MUnattached    
16426:14   Helen Carroll V50WUnattached    
16526:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16626:17   Andy Taylor  V50MUnattached25:3025:0736.0 
16726:20   Alison Richardson V40WUnattached    
16826:22   Simon Gardner V40MUnattached    
16926:24   Elizabeth (libby) Newsome SBU18WUnattached25:3323:5729.8 
17026:24   Sarah Newsome  V40WUnattached26:0024:3622.1 
17126:27   David Duke  V50MUnattached25:2224:3017.2 
17226:28   John Anders V40MUnattached    
17326:28   Mark Brennan PBV50MFell Runners Association26:1724:5617.3 
17426:28   Stephen Mark Johnstone SBV50MUnattached26:2825:1723.2 
17526:29   Keri Lewis Brown  V50WStockport26:1924:0923.8 
17626:30   Rhys Jones V35MUnattached    
17726:31   Steve Oxer PBV35MUnattached26:3126:3134.3 
17826:31   Roy K Smith  V55MUnattached25:4625:1219.7 
17926:33   Rachel Patricia Singer  V60WUnattached25:3424:4120.5 
18026:36   Simon Evans V45MUnattached    
18126:37   Simon Burchill SBV50MUnattached25:3425:3436.0 
18226:38   Peter Morgan  V35MUnattached24:5524:3422.2 
18326:40   Sofia Tavini  U15WStockport25:1420:5412.1 
18426:40   Jill Tavini  V40WStockport21:0921:0912.4 
18526:41   Stephanie Pinder S25WUnattached    
18626:42   Andrew Fletcher S20MUnattached    
18726:43   Andy Watson  V45MUnattached26:2325:5117.9 
18826:45   Liam Bailey U15MUnattached    
18926:45   Warwick Brady V45MUnattached    
19026:47   Harvey Rigby U15MUnattached    
19126:48   Paul Killgallon V40MUnattached    
19226:50   Sylvia Brown V35WUnattached    
19326:52   Steve Mealand  V45MUnattached25:3625:0818.1 
19426:53   Rosanna Naughton S25WUnattached    
19526:57   Jason Unsworth V40MUnattached    
19626:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:00   Matt Chadbourne S30MUnattached    
19827:00   Nathaniel Morgan U11MUnattached    
19927:00   John Morgan V40MUnattached    
20027:06   Matthew Cheetham  V50MUnattached27:0124:0715.8 
20127:09   Patricia McCartney V35WUnattached    
20227:11   Janine Waddicor  SENWUnattached25:2023:0912.3 
20327:12   Flo Jackson S20WUnattached    
20427:17   Suraj Amonkar V35MUnattached    
20527:33   Henry Tindell V65MUnattached    
20627:34   Chris Poole  S25MSwinton23:5421:4311.0 
20727:38   Kieran Spud Murphy  V50MUnattached26:3426:3436.0 
20827:41   Spike Keohane V45MUnattached    
20927:43   Mary M Roberts V50WUnattached    
21027:44   Zoe Vernon V45WUnattached    
21127:48   James Riley V40MUnattached    
21227:54   Laura Griffiths  SENWUnattached27:0427:0431.1 
21327:55   Sarah Belsham V35WUnattached    
21427:55   Wendy Mason  SENWUnattached27:0526:3023.8 
21527:59   Peter Staley V45MUnattached    
21628:00   Simon Clapham  V55MScarab TC26:5024:5624.6 
21728:01   Ian Moore  V50MMacclesfield24:1024:1024.9 
21828:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21928:05   Glenn Hobson SBV50MUnattached26:4324:3722.1 
22028:06   Holly Rabone Kent  S30WBuzzards25:4723:5418.9 
22128:06   Andrew John Fairhurst  V65MUnattached26:5224:5325.2 
22228:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22328:08   Rebecca Danby U20WUnattached    
22428:12   Graham Crawforth  V60MUnattached27:3924:1527.2 
22528:13   Sulafa Abushal S30WUnattached    
22628:15   Andy Turner  V40MUnattached25:2624:3322.4 
22728:16   Johnl Harding V45MUnattached    
22828:19   Aileen McCall V35WUnattached    
22928:20   David Williamson V45MUnattached    
23028:21   Andrew Lloyd  V40MUnattached25:2724:2236.0 
23128:23   Kieran Devlin  V45MUnattached25:3525:2218.4 
23228:25   Philip Billingsley  S25MUnattached27:0326:1617.3 
23328:28   Victoria Orrill  SENWUnattached25:3125:3126.1 
23428:28   Christine Rigby PBV40WBramhall Runners27:1526:4835.0 
23528:30   Jennifer Bradford SBSENWUnattached27:1126:1933.6 
23628:33   Rachel Gardner V40WUnattached    
23728:36   Rebecca John S30WUnattached    
23828:39   Steven Boyd V40MUnattached    
23928:41   Christine Miles  V55WWomens Running Network/Brighton TC26:4125:2819.4 
24028:46   Hazel Harrington  V45WUnattached28:0827:0821.7 
24128:47   Sarah Davies  S25WBramhall Runners27:4127:0228.7 
24228:48   Tim Mitchell V45MUnattached    
24328:51   Gemma Davison SENWUnattached    
24428:53   Eamonn Dunlea  V50MUnattached28:1225:3036.0 
24528:59   Alistair Jackson V45MUnattached    
24629:00   Colin Dundas Fyfe  V40MUnattached27:1825:4722.8 
24729:03   Claire Harrison  V35WSouth Cheshire23:4821:4610.9 
24829:03   Eve Proudlove U20WUnattached    
24929:09   Emily Hobson S20WUnattached    
25029:14   Martin Lynch V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2