Leeds parkrun # 350 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
31 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Tom Hooper PBS25MBingley16:3816:387.9 
216:53   Rashaad Jorden PBS30MUnattached16:3816:3818.0 
316:55   Tom Eames  U20MWest Suffolk/Leeds Uni16:3316:333.7 
417:05   Ciaran Forde PBS20MLeeds Uni16:5216:20-0.7 
517:15   Matthew Akpan SBS25MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5716:390.8 
617:21   Michael Vargas PBS25MUnattached17:2116:540.1 
717:23   Philip Livermore  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds17:0616:558.0 
817:24   Nicholas Hughes PBS25MUnattached16:5516:5521.0 
917:26   Alex Pagdin PBU18MSkyrac16:3916:233.8 
1017:42   Ross Marriott S25MHyde Park Harriers    
1117:43   Mark Bailey V35MUnattached    
1217:46   Scott Henderson  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:4517:452.4 
1317:46   Chris Sutcliffe PBS25MBingley17:4617:465.6 
1417:48   Simon Anderson  V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada17:1017:101.2 
1517:54   David McGuire SBV45MWharfedale17:5417:325.7 
1618:27   David Stoneman  V35MAirecentre Pacers17:5717:095.5 
1718:29   Mike Gallagher  SENMUnattached18:0117:512.0 
1818:31   Chris Smith PBV35MHyde Park Harriers18:2818:153.8 
1918:38   Stan Karanasios  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:1417:125.5 
2018:40   Nathaniel Gjoderum-Symons S20MUnattached    
2118:43   John Paul Atkinson  V50MBaildon18:4218:4218.7 
2218:45   Alistair J Chapman SBV35MPudsey Pacers18:4118:083.8 
2318:48   Gary Mann  S30MValley Striders18:3317:591.9 
2418:59   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2817:495.2 
2519:01   Simon Gilbody  V45MHyde Park Harriers18:2418:228.2 
2619:08   Chris Mclachlan PBSENMUnattached19:0818:2330.3 
2719:13   Etienne Marais S25MUnattached    
2819:15   Hannah Corne  S30WValley Striders18:5018:5012.9 
2919:25   Michael Haigh PBS20MWimbledon Windmilers19:2519:2511.9 
3019:28   Matthew Castle S25MUnattached    
3119:39   Anthony Aimon SBS25MHyde Park Harriers18:3117:412.1 
3219:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:40   Sarah Graham  S25WMorpeth/Leeds Uni19:3018:357.2 
3419:43   Jamie Shields S25MUnattached    
3519:46   Johnny Wells  SENMLeeds Uni Cross Country Club19:4519:0613.6 
3619:48   Stephen Raby SBV50MHorsforth Harriers19:2618:325.0 
3719:49   Sean Fitzgerald PBS30MValley Striders19:3018:535.3 
3819:55   Paul Miller  S30MKirkstall18:0117:566.0 
3919:56   Paul Waddington PBV40MHarrogate19:5619:5631.9 
4020:03   Christian Hosker  V35MOtley19:4119:4114.5 
4120:05   Jonathan Mills PBV35MChapel Allerton20:0520:0529.7 
4220:07   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers19:1617:524.3 
4320:08   Philip Archer S30MUnattached    
4420:09   Andy Pagdin PBV50MValley Striders20:0920:0915.8 
4520:10   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:0919:097.6 
4620:12   Colin Hare  S30MPudsey Pacers19:5719:445.6 
4720:16   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  V35MUnattached19:5019:055.2 
4820:21   Ben Coldwell  S20MKirkstall19:2618:256.4 
4920:21   Richard Clarke SBV50MOtley20:2119:3522.9 
5020:22   Siu Wah Kwan V45MUnattached    
5120:23   Anthony Morton SBV40MCraven Energy/Unattached20:2320:0812.2 
5220:23   Charlie Jackett PBS30MHyde Park Harriers19:3719:376.9 
5320:27   Ben Wright U20MUnattached    
5420:28   Morven Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:1719:306.8 
5520:29   Alexander Tye PBS25MHyde Park Harriers19:1018:5412.9 
5620:33   Marcus Bergsli S30MUnattached    
5720:34   Abigail Bainbridge PBS20WBRAT20:3420:3424.7 
5820:35   Daniel Keating S30MUnattached    
5920:36   Robert Battrick PBSENMUnattached20:3620:1419.7 
6020:40   Alex Chase  S30MUnattached19:4819:3312.1 
6120:42   Paul Ashwell PBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:4219:417.9 
6220:43   Joshua Clarkson PBS20MCruisers20:4320:4316.0 
6320:44   Luke Beeby S30MUnattached    
6420:45   Steve Ladhams  SENMUnattached20:0619:277.1 
6520:48   Gordon Crawford  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:3420:2810.0 
6620:50   Nicola Gabbutt SBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds20:5020:3834.2 
6720:56   Scott Watson  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:4917:490.9 
6820:57   Jonathan Paul Flockton V35MUnattached    
6920:57   Adam W J Wells S20MUnattached    
7021:00   Rebecca Forster PBS25WJarrow & Hebburn/South Shields20:2220:2213.6 
7121:01   Tom Exeter S25MUnattached    
7221:02   Tom Ralph  SENMUnattached19:1019:0633.4 
7321:04   Adam Moger  V35MKirkstall19:0218:504.7 
7421:08   George Kainyek SBV35MUnattached21:0319:1712.7 
7521:11   Hannah Riechert  S25WAbbey Runners Leeds20:4519:398.9 
7621:12   Mark Smith SBV45MPudsey Pacers21:0521:0317.0 
7721:14   James Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
7821:16   Tom Beard S20MUnattached    
7921:17   Paul Kosinski S30MUnattached    
8021:19   Philip Sewell PBU20MUnattached19:0816:44-3.5 
8121:24   Malcolm Coles SBV70MSkyrac/Valley Striders21:2420:0714.0 
8221:27   David Womersley  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:2820:138.5 
8321:28   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
8421:31   Andy Brown  V45MHorsforth Harriers20:4120:4128.0 
8521:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8621:43   Michael Robins PBV55MValley Striders21:3121:1311.5 
8721:46   Oliver Pryse  S30MHyde Park Harriers21:1620:2920.1 
8821:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8921:55   Michael Hawgood PBU20MStockport PCT20:5120:1910.6 
9021:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:00   Liam Andrew Craddock S25MUnattached    
9222:03   Adam Silverwood S25MUnattached    
9322:07   Richard Banks V45MUnattached    
9422:11   Tim Hills PBSENMUnattached22:1121:4514.5 
9522:13   Jenny Anderson S20WUnattached    
9622:13   Colin Chapman SBV45MKirkstall20:1019:2811.4 
9722:15   Adam Dean S25MUnattached    
9822:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:22   Noel Akers  V55MEccleshill21:5721:3415.7 
10022:25   Clive Walton  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5621:5613.5 
10122:26   Benjamin Baird  S20MUnattached22:0818:313.5 
10222:26   Paul A Mitchell SBSENMUnattached22:2619:3835.5 
10322:30   Roarke Batten  V35MUnattached20:5320:3428.2 
10422:35   Christopher Lee Taylor  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:2519:3516.2 
10522:37   Ben Newbery  S20MUnattached21:2320:5211.0 
10622:40   Francis Ridgeon S20MUnattached    
10722:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10822:43   Hikari Yamaguchi  S20WKirkstall21:4621:2510.9 
10922:44   Jeremy Forber PBV50MUnattached22:4422:4421.9 
11022:45   Daniel Lawson S20MUnattached    
11122:46   Andrew Spencer SENMUnattached    
11222:47   Henry Schefer U20MUnattached    
11322:49   Theo Bennett U20MUnattached    
11422:50   Alexandra Watson-Usher  S25WValley Striders21:4421:269.4 
11522:51   Phil Mason  V40MUnattached21:4821:2415.7 
11622:53   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders21:3621:2211.0 
11722:55   Jenny Girdler  S20WSouthport Waterloo21:4521:1921.4 
11822:55   David Lee Cooper S30MUnattached    
11922:56   Zara Sutcliffe Baran PBSENWUnattached22:5622:5620.1 
12022:56   Enrique Calvo S25MUnattached    
12122:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:00   David Ravenscroft S25MUnattached    
12323:03   Paul Jones PBV35MHyde Park Harriers23:0321:5014.9 
12423:05   Isobel Webster  S20WKirkstall22:5522:0712.3 
12523:06   Michael David Pickard  V45MUnattached22:3621:0111.9 
12623:06   Tony Clancy  V45MUnattached22:3421:5519.9 
12723:07   Ian Rosser  V40MValley Striders19:4917:578.7 
12823:08   Erin Keating S30WUnattached    
12923:08   Sally Corbin  V40WPudsey & Bramley21:4821:2413.6 
13023:09   Monica Padilla  S30WHyde Park Harriers22:2819:587.1 
13123:12   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached21:4620:4510.8 
13223:12   Adrian Corujo Carballedo S30MUnattached    
13323:13   Katie Taylor  S25WAbbey Runners Leeds21:5121:5112.4 
13423:17   Sarah Pagdin PBV45WValley Striders23:1723:1721.2 
13523:18   Sebastian Cosgrove S20MUnattached    
13623:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13723:23   Adam Newsome S30MUnattached    
13823:25   Jonathan Mason  U20MHyde Park Harriers21:2421:0817.3 
13923:25   Kathy Melotte SBS20WSt. Mary's Richmond23:2521:1613.0 
14023:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14123:27   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:4922:0411.7 
14223:27   Jo Barham PBSENWUnattached23:2723:2736.0 
14323:28   Neil Metcalfe SBV35MUnattached22:5921:5817.8 
14423:29   Andrey Pissantchev S25MUnattached    
14523:29   Katie Jackson SENWUnattached    
14623:30   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:1321:0513.3 
14723:32   Kenny Craddock  V45MUnattached22:5021:1912.1 
14823:33   David Smart S30MUnattached    
14923:33   Jane Clancy V40WUnattached    
15023:34   Dawn Parton PBV35WUnattached23:2923:2715.7 
15123:35   Adam Parton  V40MValley Striders18:5918:594.9 
15223:35   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:1322:5614.3 
15323:37   Lucy Robins V45WValley Striders AC    
15423:37   AN Other         
15523:38   Peter White  V50MUnattached22:5622:5635.9 
15623:40   Nick Malia S30MUnattached    
15723:41   Mark Burns V45MUnattached    
15823:42   John Blatherwick  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:3820:438.4 
15923:43   Stuart Thorpe SBV45MRothwell23:2822:2511.6 
16023:45   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
16123:49   Robin Culshaw  S20WHyde Park Harriers23:0122:2013.5 
16223:50   Andrew Cross  U20MCity of Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni/Kirkstall16:4016:404.9 
16323:56   Benjamin Steele S20MUnattached    
16423:59   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
16524:03   James Irving S20MUnattached    
16624:04   Hannah Turner  S20WHyde Park Harriers21:2321:2215.9 
16724:06   Ashley James Russell PBSENMUnattached23:4722:4124.8 
16824:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:07   Setian Coulibaly  V40MUnattached23:3021:5524.4 
17024:09   Joanna Claassen  SENWUnattached23:1722:4219.5 
17124:11   Kenneth Dove V50MUnattached    
17224:13   Simon Havis V45MUnattached    
17324:16   Maik Brown  V50MUnattached23:4423:4428.9 
17424:19   Emma Caton S20WUnattached    
17524:21   Alison Dunphy  V40WEye23:3323:0012.9 
17624:23   Phil Hammond  V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club23:3823:3819.6 
17724:24   Dom Ranson V35MUnattached    
17824:25   Andrew Tesseyman SBV50MAirecentre Pacers24:2523:4019.2 
17924:27   Daniel Billingsley  SENMUnattached23:1021:4516.1 
18024:27   Mark Robinson S30MUnattached    
18124:28   Rebecca Gray  S20WHyde Park Harriers21:3420:259.2 
18224:30   Stewart Miles Woodeson V40MUnattached    
18324:30   Jon Robert Stonebridge V35MUnattached    
18424:37   Zeeshan Arif SBSENMUnattached24:3723:2619.8 
18524:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18624:42   Scott Harvey  S30MUnattached24:3122:4122.2 
18724:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18824:47   Alexander Smith S20MUnattached    
18924:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19024:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19124:51   David Barras  V65MLeeds City24:2123:3518.4 
19224:59   Thomas Hazlehurst  S25MSouth Leeds Lakers23:3021:459.9 
19325:00   Tony Harcup  V55MUnattached24:0423:5816.4 
19425:01   Beverly Hurst  V50WHorsforth Harriers23:5921:3312.6 
19525:01   Carl Heath  SENMUnattached23:3922:3918.2 
19625:03   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached23:5521:1714.1 
19725:04   Lauren James S20WUnattached    
19825:05   Carrol Dudley  V40WVegan23:0021:5917.4 
19925:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20025:08   Laura Hogg  S20WKirkstall22:1022:0622.7 
20125:09   Emma Brindley S20WUnattached    
20225:12   Malcolm Johnson  V65MHorsforth Harriers24:1523:0629.4 
20325:13   Paul Collier V40MUnattached    
20425:14   R Fennelly S25WUnattached    
20525:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20625:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20725:24   Claire Barker  V45WValley Striders24:0124:0134.5 
20825:24   Bob Muir V35MUnattached    
20925:25   Greg Willmott  V65MUnattached25:1523:0418.3 
21025:30   Kahleen Gallagher  V50WUnattached24:4023:5935.9 
21125:33   Cathy Bleakley  V45WHyde Park Harriers24:5524:5536.0 
21225:36   David Gammage  V45MUnattached23:4723:4715.5 
21325:40   Cem Dogan S20MUnattached    
21425:40   Eleanor Gallon  S30WKirkstall21:5621:5612.5 
21525:42   Andrew Porritt S30MUnattached    
21625:51   Andrew Karczewski S25MUnattached    
21725:56   Alan Lumb  S30MUnattached21:2719:5713.0 
21825:58   Akane Yamaguchi S20WUnattached    
21925:58   Emily Forde  S20WRoundhay Runners24:5921:5011.7 
22026:00   Carl Gardner V35MUnattached    
22126:03   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury24:3623:3115.1 
22226:05   Neil Hall SBSENMUnattached25:3124:3421.5 
22326:06   Darren Keighley V35MUnattached    
22426:07   John Sutton  SENMUnattached23:3221:279.7 
22526:08   Ashleigh Simons V45WUnattached    
22626:09   Tilly Hall S25WUnattached    
22726:10   Traianos Dellas S30MUnattached    
22826:10   Catherine Barrett  SENWUnattached23:4823:4820.9 
22926:11   Ben Wolfson  SENMUnattached24:1921:0936.0 
23026:12   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta  V55WUnattached25:5325:4425.0 
23126:12   Callum Atkinson S20MUnattached    
23226:13   Mathew Reeves S20MUnattached    
23326:14   Daniel Garcia  V35MUnattached20:4320:259.1 
23426:18   Andy Wood V55MUnattached    
23526:19   Martin Lopez S25MUnattached    
23626:20   Chris Forde  V40MUnattached24:4623:4615.1 
23726:21   Angela Johnson  V60WHorsforth Harriers25:3223:5518.8 
23826:22   David Anthony Birkby  V50MUnattached25:1223:4921.5 
23926:22   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
24026:23   Bartosz Lewandowski  S30MHyde Park Harriers23:1821:2913.8 
24126:30   Joan Kavanagh  V45WUnattached25:3125:3120.8 
24226:31   Stuart Smith  V45MUnattached24:4423:2122.7 
24326:38   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached25:3125:2318.2 
24426:40   Jude Simpkins V40WUnattached    
24526:41   Andrea Barras  V60WUnattached25:5725:5717.7 
24626:42   Adam Brown S25MUnattached    
24726:44   Graham Merrick SBV55MChapel Allerton25:4524:4721.5 
24826:45   John Hayes  V45MUnattached24:3522:2716.3 
24926:46   Esme Shattock S20WUnattached    
25026:58   Lucy Everett S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2