Huntingdon parkrun # 57 External Results
Huntingdon
24 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:18   Nairn McWilliams SBS30MSt. Albans Striders17:1217:122.9 
219:07   Tom Walker  S25MHuntingdonshire18:5218:247.6 
319:26   Simon Le Good  S20MWitney18:0317:272.3 
420:02   Chris Schmidt  S30MBRJ Huntingdon19:0118:4935.8 
520:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
620:14   Ross Parnell-turner SBSENMUnattached20:1419:2731.8 
720:22   Brendan Vaughan PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon19:5419:4726.1 
820:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
921:03   James Russell V45MUnattached    
1021:21   Kevin Cole V60MUnattached    
1121:53   Jim Stocker  V65MHuntingdonshire19:5119:1210.2 
1222:06   Karl Taylor  V35MBRJ Huntingdon21:0719:4614.9 
1322:19   Christopher Derbyshire S30MUnattached    
1422:24   Howard Croft PBU11MHuntingdonshire21:5717:230.9 
1522:25   Paul Shirley V45MUnattached    
1622:41   Luke Marks V35MUnattached    
1722:44   Rachel Real  V40WBRJ Huntingdon22:0122:0130.9 
1822:44   Andy Matson  V50MBRJ Huntingdon22:1521:5214.4 
1922:45   Sam Windebank  V40WRiverside22:1420:2614.0 
2022:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:58   David Spurle PBS30MUnattached22:1520:399.7 
2223:19   Gary Cole S25MUnattached    
2323:31   Neil Whitaker SBS30MUnattached22:2920:188.1 
2423:36   Gary Spackman  V45MBRJ Huntingdon22:5222:1925.4 
2523:59   Dean Wiffin SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon23:5922:3115.7 
2624:03   David Chandler V45MUnattached    
2724:06   Dominic Pauley  U11MBRJ Huntingdon23:4918:063.4 
2824:10   Cameron Eakins  U11MHuntingdonshire23:5221:3711.7 
2924:11   Nick Eakins  V40MHuntingdonshire21:1121:1112.1 
3024:19   Russell Scrivener SBV45MRiverside22:5721:2410.0 
3124:22   Ian Wilson  V40MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon24:1922:0712.0 
3224:24   Steve Croft V45MUnattached    
3324:25   Tony Primett V40MBRJ Run and Tri    
3424:31   Jason Hart  U11MHuntingdonshire22:5020:1413.9 
3524:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3624:38   Melanie Fisher  V45WEly/Claremont22:3021:2217.2 
3724:38   James Murphy V50MUnattached    
3825:01   Nick Burrell  V50MChineham Park23:5323:3530.8 
3925:06   Michael Shaw  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:3723:1218.4 
4025:14   Kira Shipley  U11WBRJ Huntingdon22:4222:0228.3 
4125:14   Ian Shipley  V45MBRJ Huntingdon22:3820:299.3 
4225:22   Joanne Owen  V45WRiverside24:2123:4123.8 
4325:29   Simon Thelwall V35MUnattached    
4425:57   Antonia Langworthy V35WUnattached    
4526:08   Tom Brand  V45MBRJ Huntingdon23:1223:1214.2 
4626:56   Neil Whitaker V40MUnattached    
4727:03   Karen Roper  V40WRiverside26:0825:3421.6 
4827:09   Andy May PBS30MBRJ Huntingdon24:1422:0421.4 
4927:20   Craig Jallal SBV50MRiverside26:4225:2429.0 
5027:56   Maxwell Sandever  U15MRiverside22:1018:5712.4 
5127:58   Avril Bishop PBV45WBRJ Huntingdon27:5527:5536.0 
5228:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5328:16   India Sandever SBU15WRiverside26:2422:3013.4 
5428:18   Keith Simmons  V60MBRJ Huntingdon26:4826:4827.7 
5528:20   Nigel Owen  V45MRiverside26:1222:4323.5 
5628:21   Tim Thurston V55MDSRA    
5728:22   Samantha Ann Brown  V40WBRJ Huntingdon28:0326:3223.9 
5828:30   Joanne Muff V40WUnattached    
5928:32   Melanie Gearing SBV40WBRJ Huntingdon27:2625:5423.9 
6028:34   Catherine Jones PBV60WBRJ Huntingdon28:0328:0330.4 
6128:40   Cameron Smith  U18MBRJ Huntingdon/Unattached24:0119:2412.3 
6228:42   Jacob Chamberlain  U18MUnattached25:3119:1732.6 
6328:55   Tone Bownes V40WUnattached    
6428:59   Elizabeth Hiner  V35WRiverside26:0223:4320.8 
6529:02   Ellie Bennett V35WUnattached    
6629:03   Martin Baxter V40MUnattached    
6729:07   Sharon Lewis V50WUnattached    
6829:27   Beatrice Pauley  U11WBRJ Huntingdon25:1122:0712.5 
6929:27   Simon Pauley V40MUnattached    
7029:36   Tim Bryson V55MUnattached    
7129:50   Carol Egan S25WUnattached    
7229:59   Emily Hart U11WUnattached    
7330:01   Diana Bass S30WUnattached    
7431:03   David Smith V40MUnattached    
7531:09   Faye Hart V40WUnattached    
7631:11   Karen Large V40WUnattached    
7731:13   Maggie Leonard V55WRamsey Road Runners    
7831:13   Pauline Eastoe  V55WRiverside30:3930:3835.4 
7931:17   Duncan Bishop V55MUnattached    
8032:37   Mark King S30MUnattached    
8133:01   Maddison Jones U11WUnattached    
8233:02   Jordon Olbinson U20MUnattached    
8333:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8433:48   Mark Taylor V45MUnattached    
8534:03   Georgia Pluke U11WUnattached    
8634:04   Matthew Pluke V40MUnattached    
8734:05   Joanne Vincent S30WUnattached    
8834:05   Lauren Buckley  S30WBRJ Huntingdon30:4930:2836.0 
8934:17   Amie Smith  U18WBRJ Huntingdon29:5629:5634.0 
9034:18   Natalie Hayhoe V35WUnattached    
9134:19   Natalie Beecher V35WUnattached    
9234:22   Sallie Cochrane V35WUnattached    
9334:26   Elliot Allan U11MUnattached    
9434:26   Keith Allan  V40MRiverside22:0419:5936.0 
9534:33   Adam Brown PBU15MBRJ Huntingdon34:2532:1136.0 
9634:35   Georgina Godby  V40WCSR Running Club31:2431:2430.6 
9736:09   Katherine Ireson  V40WBRJ Huntingdon29:1028:0526.7 
9836:14   Katheryn Ayres V40WUnattached    
9938:27   Jo F. Murray V40WUnattached    
10038:32   Rachel Miller  V40WBRJ Huntingdon27:1927:1925.0