Alice Holt parkrun # 74 External Results
Alice Holt
24 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:50   Ian Carley  V45MFarnham Runners17:3417:283.5 
219:52   Lawrence Hollom  U18MHaslemere Border19:0016:440.3 
319:54   Stuart Morgan  V50MFarnham Runners/Farnham TC19:4719:1922.7 
420:01   Seb Ruscoe  SENMFarnham TC19:1118:185.7 
520:32   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:5817:563.1 
620:35   Colin Addison  V50MFarnham Runners19:1719:175.9 
721:06   Logan Lintott-Warrillow U20MUnattached    
821:07   Oliver Pritchard  U18MCirencester19:1716:01-1.3 
921:08   Ian Marshall PBV35MFarnham Runners20:4320:3827.4 
1021:19   Andrew Flanagan  V35MGuildford & Godalming19:1718:416.6 
1121:35   Harvey Wickham  V40MFarnham Runners21:1519:055.0 
1222:09   Jonathan Clare  V55MUnattached21:3321:039.9 
1322:25   Hal Jupp U20MUnattached    
1422:26   Stu Lavalette  V45MLiss21:2920:269.2 
1522:32   John Phillips PBV40MFarnham Runners20:5520:148.1 
1622:50   Andrew Danson  S30MHart19:1918:474.8 
1722:53   Tom Blacknell  U18MUnattached21:0720:127.8 
1822:54   Patrick Sullivan V45MUnattached    
1922:57   Mark Jones  V50MLiss21:3121:3134.2 
2023:04   Thomas Burr  V35MHart20:2620:1015.2 
2123:08   Richard Bacon SBV55MUnattached22:4820:5014.1 
2223:09   Ryan Bunce S25MSerpentine RC    
2323:15   Matt Lythell  S25MGuildford & Godalming21:0721:0715.5 
2423:29   Joe Blacknell PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:2916:21-1.8 
2523:52   Andy Walter V50MUnattached    
2623:57   Geoff Brown  V45MFarnham Runners23:0122:1115.7 
2724:14   Terry Steadman  V65MFarnham Runners22:3021:2116.6 
2824:33   Alistair Williams U20MUnattached    
2924:34   Roger Marchant V45MUnattached    
3024:40   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
3124:49   Gavin Whitlock V45MUnattached    
3224:53   Sean Connor V45MUnattached    
3324:58   Sarah Matthews  V50WLiss24:3724:3736.0 
3425:09   Hallam Foster  V40MFarnham Runners23:2121:4611.6 
3525:15   Bernard Franckel V40MUnattached    
3625:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3725:28   Kim Martin V45WUnattached    
3825:53   Tony Mcgovern  V45MUnattached22:2620:089.9 
3925:54   Karen McGovern  V45WAldershot, Farnham & District24:0023:0718.4 
4026:21   Ben Cheetham U15MUnattached    
4126:23   Harry Till  U20MUnattached23:5920:427.8 
4226:40   Jayne Symons S30WUnattached    
4326:46   Michael Croft V50MUnattached    
4426:49   Stephen Samuel V60MUnattached    
4526:52   Cliff Winckless V65MUnattached    
4626:54   Robin Baker  V50MFarnham Runners26:1225:0624.1 
4727:01   Matthew Cheetham SBV50MUnattached27:0124:0716.6 
4827:03   Gregory Pritchard V55MUnattached    
4927:11   Nick Cheetham V50MUnattached    
5027:24   Grace Carley  SENWFarnham Runners22:3422:3433.4 
5127:26   Keith Toms  V40MFarnham TC26:4224:2416.1 
5227:28   Richard John Barker  V55MUnattached23:1921:5716.2 
5327:33   Emma Price V40WUnattached    
5428:12   Kevin Fox V55MUnattached    
5528:22   Isobel O'Neill V55WUnattached    
5628:37   Helen Smith  V50WLiss26:1325:2529.0 
5728:39   Alan Pryce V55MUnattached    
5828:40   Catherine Bjergsted V50WUnattached    
5928:46   Jules Wade V35WUnattached    
6028:47   Dave Dring V40MUnattached    
6128:50   Sharon Sotheron V40WBlackwater Valley Runners    
6228:51   Sally Lawrence  V50WFarnham Runners27:0425:2123.6 
6328:53   Dennis Cartwright PBV35MUnattached28:1721:3221.4 
6428:57   Martin Loose V45MUnattached    
6528:58   Su Mattingly V45WUnattached    
6628:59   David Marjoram V60MUnattached    
6729:00   Emily Walker S25WUnattached    
6829:12   Simon Ruscoe V40MUnattached    
6929:30   Juliet Roberts V40WUnattached    
7029:34   Mark Walter U15MUnattached    
7129:42   Yvonne Claire Bland  V45WUnattached26:2025:0524.6 
7229:46   Cliff Pay  V50MLiss28:2223:4916.1 
7330:03   Nel Hodge V45WUnattached    
7430:13   Katie Clarke  S30WLiss28:4727:3620.8 
7530:31   Paul Blacknell  V45MFarnham Runners28:1923:4016.8 
7630:46   Douglas Blyth  V70MFarnham Runners27:5126:2721.4 
7731:11   Louise Reeder SBS30WRanelagh26:3323:5827.9 
7832:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7932:31   Terry Newman  V60MAlton29:2927:0135.4 
8032:33   Daniel Bailey U11MUnattached    
8132:34   Steve Bailey  V35MFarnham Runners23:1620:387.8 
8233:32   Helen Blacknell  V45WUnattached32:0629:0227.1 
8333:54   Clair Bailey PBS30WFarnham Runners29:3223:5214.8 
8433:55   Craig Tate-Grimes  V35MFarnham Runners24:0022:4213.8 
8534:01   Amy Snow V35WUnattached    
8634:50   Fiona Hassell V50WUnattached    
8735:01   Louise Stanley V35WUnattached    
8835:28   Kirsty Holden V40WUnattached    
8936:05   Ros Fox  V55WUnattached31:5031:5035.1 
9036:17   Ollie Price U15MUnattached    
9136:18   Kathryn Davies V40WUnattached    
9236:28   Daisy Owen  U11WFleet & Crookham31:5824:3613.0 
9336:32   Helen Owen V40WUnattached    
9437:33   Julia Graham  V50WLiss36:2928:5828.8 
9537:37   Kevin Wade V50MUnattached    
9637:39   Derek Graham  V65MLiss26:2926:0224.5 
9737:51   Carolyn Wickham  V40WFarnham Runners31:5531:5528.2 
9838:40   Gabzy Till  U20WUnattached35:3027:4822.0 
9938:54   Jemima Wickham U11WUnattached    
10039:01   Beverley Jayne Nash  V50WAlton37:0131:5827.0 
10139:33   Andy Milner V45MUnattached    
10239:55   Dee Baverstock V60WUnattached    
10339:56   Louise Baverstock-Price V35WUnattached    
10442:58   Amanda Fisher  V50WFarnham Runners42:0942:0936.0 
10542:59   Angela Strange V45WUnattached    
10642:59   Jane Samways V55WUnattached