Frimley Lodge parkrun # 225 External Results
Frimley Lodge
24 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Sam Dickinson  U18MNorth Yorkshire Schs16:0716:036.1 
217:53   George Bourne  U18MTonbridge16:5316:5314.7 
318:19   Peter Skilton  S25MWindle Valley Runners17:3817:3820.5 
418:22   Michael Try PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0818:0810.7 
518:25   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:2116:550.5 
618:29   Peter Nicholl V35MUnattached    
718:39   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1018:1023.0 
818:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:49   Jack Houghton SBV35MNorth Norfolk BR17:4817:291.5 
1018:50   Andrew Carter  V35MHart18:3517:4421.9 
1118:50   Tom Graham  S20MUnattached17:5817:5811.6 
1218:53   Chris Try  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:2317:435.1 
1318:58   Peter Mannion  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:1718:083.7 
1419:02   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:1518:045.9 
1519:05   William Davidson PBU20MUnattached19:0516:368.6 
1619:24   Sarah Rollins SBV35WAldershot, Farnham & District/Army19:2418:4224.6 
1719:33   Christopher Cooper PBS20MUnattached19:2118:212.7 
1820:05   Giles Michael Smith V35MUnattached    
1920:10   Matthew Robert Jones  SENMUnattached19:2919:237.5 
2020:11   Joe Enos S30MUnattached    
2120:13   Laurence Townley V40MSN Orienteering Club    
2220:21   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:1417:587.3 
2320:26   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2917:345.0 
2420:27   Chris Randall V35MUnattached    
2520:40   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached19:3519:3510.0 
2620:49   Adam Bloxsome  U18MWoking20:1220:1229.8 
2720:54   Thomas Henry Dickinson SENMUnattached    
2820:54   Paul Williams SBV40MSandhurst20:2119:407.6 
2920:56   Peter Ash S25MUnattached    
3020:57   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0219:548.7 
3121:02   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached19:5219:5211.1 
3221:02   Steph Davies S30WUnattached    
3321:16   Simon Clews  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:1220:1218.2 
3421:20   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley21:0520:229.4 
3521:21   Euan Tapper  V40MUnattached19:5519:558.7 
3621:24   Tom Churchill PBV40MUnattached21:0921:0911.7 
3721:27   Robert Pearman U20MUnattached    
3821:28   Erol Ali  V55MSandhurst20:1120:1114.1 
3921:35   Rich Jackson  V40MFleet & Crookham20:4819:467.6 
4021:39   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:3218:263.9 
4121:45   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached21:1619:426.4 
4221:53   Will Jones S20MUnattached    
4321:54   Alastair Rushforth  U11MHampshire Schs20:0317:331.9 
4421:55   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached20:5620:148.6 
4521:56   Ben Ralph S30MBerkshire Hash House Harriers    
4621:57   Darren Atkins V40MUnattached    
4722:00   Julian Brewer  V45MRunThrough20:5319:3418.0 
4822:01   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2820:2810.8 
4922:02   Rachel Tomkins SBV35WHart22:0221:2514.6 
5022:08   Alasdair Mark Nuttall  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:4518:496.5 
5122:17   Robert Yates SBSENMUnattached22:1722:0136.0 
5222:28   David Jones S20MUnattached    
5322:29   Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham21:4221:2813.6 
5422:31   Alan Jarvis PBV35MUnattached22:1520:5312.5 
5522:33   Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside21:5520:094.8 
5622:36   Frank Townley PBU15MWoking22:0517:555.0 
5722:38   Mark Brace S25MUnattached    
5822:40   Geoff O'Grady  V50MRunnymede20:5520:0310.5 
5922:41   Caroline Partner  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:3521:0814.3 
6022:54   Simon Carter  V40MSandhurst20:2019:2621.8 
6122:59   Dave O'Toole  V60MSandhurst21:0419:5212.8 
6223:01   Andy Minshaw  V45MCove22:3022:2634.0 
6323:02   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst21:1821:1812.9 
6423:04   Gregory Tate  V50MCove22:0621:0519.0 
6523:06   Andre Strachan V40MUnattached    
6623:21   Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
6723:24   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
6823:27   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:2821:4416.0 
6923:28   Matthew Plunkett V35MUnattached    
7023:33   Jack Hobbs U15MUnattached    
7123:35   Martin Kensett  V45MWindle Valley Runners22:4022:2617.0 
7223:36   Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:1719:176.5 
7323:38   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0420:4411.2 
7423:51   Andre Vernon S30MUnattached    
7523:59   Paula Vine  V45WSandhurst22:3922:0622.5 
7624:01   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:2122:2912.3 
7724:08   Heather Rushforth V35WUnattached    
7824:14   Tony Fernandez V40MUnattached    
7924:19   Philip Turner  V50MSandhurst22:1222:1218.3 
8024:28   Poppy Walters PBU15WWoking23:2221:5918.7 
8124:28   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:1522:2713.0 
8224:32   Phoebe Pearman U15WUnattached    
8324:33   Peter Porter  S30MCamberley22:5321:4113.5 
8424:37   James Richard Casey  V40MSandhurst23:4221:1021.9 
8524:48   Alastair David Colvin V50MUnattached    
8624:53   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:1223:1218.3 
8724:53   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
8824:56   Tim Cooper PBV50MUnattached22:2421:2615.5 
8925:00   Craig Liam Sullivan PBS20MWoking23:4019:116.5 
9025:03   Colin Stuart SBV45MUnattached22:4122:4119.0 
9125:11   Verner Parke SBV50MUnattached24:5123:5417.3 
9225:14   Joel Hawes  S20MLondon Heathside23:4322:4113.1 
9325:20   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
9425:21   Paul Hobbs PBV45MCamberley24:1724:0514.9 
9525:27   Brian Holden  V50MCove24:2924:0021.6 
9625:30   Katy Mead  S25WSandhurst24:0723:3223.6 
9725:31   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:4924:0221.0 
9825:33   Evelyn Farrell  V50WFleet & Crookham24:2623:5619.0 
9925:37   Alfred Richard Boese U11MUnattached    
10025:40   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3722:5816.0 
10125:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:44   Laurence Hart  V50MHart24:1422:2531.5 
10325:49   Jane Thackstone V40WUnattached    
10425:54   David Lenaghan  V35MCove25:3323:1621.2 
10525:55   Andrew (George) Martin PBV40MCove24:3423:5320.2 
10626:01   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove22:1320:5812.2 
10726:08   James Walters  U11MWoking/Unattached24:4622:1419.4 
10826:11   John Taylor SBV70MBlackwater Valley Runners26:1125:4023.3 
10926:21   Jessamy Walters  V40WWoking25:5124:3420.2 
11026:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11126:27   Richard Mugford S30MUnattached    
11226:39   Jonathan Bowles U15MUnattached    
11326:46   Timothy Pearce  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart21:0818:518.1 
11426:51   Leon Hicks  V45MSandhurst23:2823:2826.1 
11526:57   Tim Blyth V55MBlyth RC    
11626:58   Maddie Richardson U15WUnattached    
11727:03   Helen Clayton  V45WSandhurst26:1426:1429.0 
11827:05   Robert Hoskins V40MUnattached    
11927:06   Clifford John Hilton SBV60MVeterans26:0624:0318.6 
12027:11   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached25:3624:5617.3 
12127:15   Harvey Ford U15MUnattached    
12227:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12327:27   Ian Simpson V45MUnattached    
12427:32   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached25:5423:1628.0 
12527:36   Janet Ford  V40WSandhurst27:2825:5322.3 
12627:39   Jane Rostant V50WUnattached    
12727:40   Susan Elizabeth Travis PBV45WUnattached25:5825:5831.5 
12827:43   Jan Goonery V45WUnattached    
12927:47   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:0924:5622.4 
13027:56   Philip Birkett S20MUnattached    
13127:56   Doug Pedersen V45MUnattached    
13227:57   Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached20:5820:1510.6 
13327:59   Alex Worrall V55MUnattached    
13428:07   Tracy Woodman  V45WUnattached26:1926:1931.4 
13528:10   Ian Matthews  S30MBracknell Forest26:5925:2121.4 
13628:11   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached26:5126:3122.2 
13728:13   Lisa Norman  V40WWindle Valley Runners26:5326:3023.2 
13828:15   Maria Mannan  V45WWindle Valley Runners27:0826:4123.7 
13928:21   Ellie Dannatt V40WUnattached    
14028:35   Matt North U15MUnattached    
14128:37   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking26:2124:2523.7 
14228:38   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:4620:3319.8 
14328:39   Sandra Davidson  V50WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:2927:2922.1 
14428:40   Christine Scally  V45WUnattached24:0223:2318.5 
14528:42   John Tunnicliffe  V45MUnattached27:0224:0314.7 
14628:45   Sandra Sharrod V45WUnattached    
14728:48   Jonathan Cantelo-jones SBV45MUnattached26:4624:4418.4 
14828:50   Nathan Richard Heddle U11MUnattached    
14928:51   Richard Heddle  V50MCamberley20:0920:0721.7 
15028:57   Mandy Cornelius SBV35WFarnham Runners28:5726:0522.9 
15129:05   Philip Herzog  V45MUnattached25:2324:3424.7 
15229:12   Dave May SBV50MUnattached29:1226:0518.6 
15329:16   Nicola Briggs  S30WWindle Valley Runners27:4426:2922.8 
15429:19   Dave Goldsmith  V50MUnattached28:5327:0733.7 
15529:22   Caroline Reeves S20WUnattached    
15629:29   Simon Plumley V35MUnattached    
15729:34   Paul Goodall V60MUnattached    
15829:40   Oliver Jones V45MUnattached    
15929:58   Richard Simms V45MUnattached    
16030:05   Tom Ludlow U11MUnattached    
16130:05   Jon Ludlow S30MUnattached    
16230:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16330:08   John Mepham V55MUnattached    
16430:08   Kerry Critchley PBV40WWindle Valley Runners24:1724:1725.8 
16530:09   Nicky Hack V45WUnattached    
16630:13   Hannah Styles U15WUnattached    
16730:13   Alan Faubel V45MUnattached    
16830:21   Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst29:2925:5734.1 
16930:30   Lauren Dean S25WUnattached    
17030:31   Cat Eggleton S25WUnattached    
17130:32   Lisa Dennis  SENWUnattached29:1728:0224.0 
17230:54   Emily Morris U15WUnattached    
17330:55   Susan Jane Harvey  V40WCove29:5728:1026.6 
17431:35   Milo Hyde U11MUnattached    
17531:36   Richard Hyde V45MUnattached    
17631:45   Nick Maher V50MUnattached    
17731:53   Dave Vokes S30MUnattached    
17832:05   Belinda Barratt V50WUnattached    
17932:06   Fiona Titcombe  V45WUnattached28:4728:4728.8 
18032:21   Cathryn Pay V35WUnattached    
18132:24   Emma Street S30WUnattached    
18232:30   Lareen Anne Morris V40WUnattached    
18332:36   Pete Abbott V50MUnattached    
18432:50   Mike Wells  V55MUnattached29:5125:0836.0 
18532:55   Alurie Maye Dutton  V65WSandhurst30:4930:2729.1 
18633:01   Sarah Toogood SBSENWUnattached29:4727:0136.0 
18733:22   Lily Worrall S20WUnattached    
18833:38   Audrey Gaines  V40WUnattached29:5828:2131.5 
18933:41   Graham Ford  V40MSandhurst23:1422:2619.9 
19033:55   Kate Minshaw V45WUnattached    
19133:56   Liz Read V45WUnattached    
19233:59   Helena May V35WUnattached    
19333:59   Pete Smith V50MUnattached    
19434:00   Lizzie Ford U11WUnattached    
19535:14   Helen Bowles V40WUnattached    
19635:44   Emma Howden V40WUnattached    
19736:57   Geoffrey Wilson  V55MUnattached32:5328:5634.1 
19837:03   Vincent Townley U11MSN Orienteering Club    
19937:18   Steven Morgan V55MUnattached    
20037:37   Max King U11MUnattached    
20137:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20237:49   Caroline Harkness S30WUnattached    
20338:05   Philip Burnett  V60MUnattached34:0531:3433.5 
20438:10   Karen Barnard SBV50WCove36:1730:4931.9 
20538:12   Amanda Critchell  V35WUnattached26:5724:3117.3 
20639:15   Gwyneth Reeves V35WUnattached    
20739:16   David Moon V40MUnattached    
20840:20   Mary Cosgrave  V45WUnattached28:3427:4623.8 
20949:11   Alexander Brunton U11MUnattached    
21049:11   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached