Hillsborough parkrun # 68 External Results
Hillsborough
17 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Andy Buddery  S30MSheffield RC16:5816:5810.8 
218:34   Simon Bennett  V40MSteel City18:0117:573.1 
318:37   Andrew Davies  V45MSteel City18:1617:4110.4 
419:15   Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:2817:302.1 
519:19   Nat Smith  U20MUnattached18:2418:036.0 
619:26   Mark Cornelius PBS30MUnattached19:2619:2623.0 
719:50   Hannah Helmore  S30WSteel City19:0819:0818.1 
819:50   Steven Helmore  S30MSteel City18:4218:429.0 
920:07   Nic Craven SBU18MUnattached20:0720:0526.8 
1020:50   William Heatley  S30MUnattached20:0520:0513.5 
1120:51   Gareth Richard Hague PBS30MSteel City20:2918:439.0 
1220:58   Edward Startup PBS30MSteel City20:3118:345.4 
1321:19   Tom Crothers U15MUnattached    
1421:22   Abigail Knight PBU18WSheffield RC21:0219:4910.6 
1521:27   David Hall  SENMUnattached21:2020:1819.1 
1621:47   Sam Chapman S20MUnattached    
1721:50   Jonathon Rudkin V35MUnattached    
1822:03   Chris Thomas S20MUnattached    
1922:04   Marcus Brown V35MUnattached    
2022:16   Barnaby Bryce S30MUnattached    
2122:17   Thomas Pymar S20MUnattached    
2222:22   Jonathan Windle V35MUnattached    
2322:25   Daniel Ed Pearson  S25MUnattached20:4619:023.1 
2422:27   Pete Badger V55MUnattached    
2522:31   David Maloney  V45MSteel City20:5519:139.4 
2622:38   Darren Webb  V40MUnattached21:4821:4829.0 
2722:45   Zabby Ullah  U18MSheffield RC21:3421:3436.0 
2823:09   Mark Jordan V35MUnattached    
2923:16   Martin Murray S20MUnattached    
3023:18   Rebecca Smith S20WUnattached    
3123:22   Benjamin Neil Dobson S30MUnattached    
3223:25   Adam McAuley PBV40MSteel City22:0120:098.1 
3323:28   Andrew Ellis S20MUnattached    
3423:37   Nick Thompson V40MUnattached    
3523:38   Graham Hague  V60MSteel City23:0521:3016.4 
3623:41   Sarah Wills S30WUnattached    
3724:09   Chris Bailey V35MUnattached    
3824:14   Cheryl Edwards V45WUnattached    
3924:15   John Walker  V50MUnattached22:1322:1317.5 
4024:22   Daniel Renshaw  SENMUnattached24:0323:0836.0 
4124:24   Paul Murphy V35MUnattached    
4224:37   Matthew Burgin V40MUnattached    
4324:41   Michael O'Connell V60MUnattached    
4424:44   Bernadette Edge V50WUnattached    
4524:49   Richard Marsh V40MUnattached    
4624:53   Alan Heath V60MUnattached    
4725:03   Suzanne Batty  SENWUnattached24:1124:0023.0 
4825:06   Tom Pass S20MUnattached    
4925:42   Gillian Burgon  S30WSteel City24:1522:2913.1 
5026:02   Sophie Billington  S30WPenistone24:4524:4536.0 
5126:06   Hannah Kelly S25WUnattached    
5226:08   Shane Beard S25MUnattached    
5326:09   Rachel Atter S20WUnattached    
5426:13   Fran Allen S30WUnattached    
5526:47   Claire Smith V35WUnattached    
5626:51   Laurence Newrick S20MUnattached    
5726:55   Joe Fletcher V50MUnattached    
5827:13   David Marrison V50MUnattached    
5927:14   Clive Helders  V55MValley Hill/Unattached24:5124:1115.7 
6027:15   Andy Tyas V45MUnattached    
6127:15   Joanne Viney PBS30WUnattached26:3625:4119.6 
6227:16   Richard Clark V35MUnattached    
6327:17   Charlie Mangles U11MUnattached    
6427:22   Siobhan Fay S20WUnattached    
6527:24   Lewis Cox U15MUnattached    
6627:26   Kevin Frain V60MUnattached    
6727:31   Deborah Wilson V45WUnattached    
6827:33   Linda Strettle S25WUnattached    
6927:37   Finlay Edge U11MUnattached    
7027:37   Vanessa Round V40WNHS Couch to 5k    
7127:41   Laura Jenner  SENWUnattached26:1124:0918.7 
7227:43   Michelle Weedy S30WUnattached    
7327:44   Andrea Patrickson SBV70WUnattached27:4127:1323.8 
7427:45   Sarah Grundy  SENWUnattached26:4424:5936.0 
7527:47   Sam Spires PBU18MValley Hill/Corsham23:5922:2316.7 
7627:55   Mehmet Akyigit V45MUnattached    
7728:02   Emma Rhodes S25WUnattached    
7828:06   Dawn Thompson V35WUnattached    
7928:13   Anna Lisa Gentile  S30WSheffield RC26:0825:2036.0 
8028:24   Mary Jo Craddock  SENWUnattached27:0421:3936.0 
8128:42   Michael Roland Allen  V60MUnattached23:2421:5921.2 
8228:43   Aimee Stone S25WUnattached    
8328:44   Alex Brown S30MUnattached    
8428:48   Tina Medlock  V35WRotherham27:1626:3518.5 
8528:54   Carole Bown  V65WUnattached28:1727:5135.5 
8629:06   Rose Kerfoot S20WUnattached    
8729:14   Ken Smith V55MUnattached    
8829:17   Linzi Howard S25WUnattached    
8929:30   Laura Jones S30WUnattached    
9029:52   Kay Houston V40WUnattached    
9129:57   Michael Livingston SBV50MUnattached27:1226:0226.9 
9230:07   Annmarie Reed V40WUnattached    
9330:12   Marie Dronfield V45WUnattached    
9430:19   Sarah Robertshaw U11WUnattached    
9530:34   Peter Robertshaw  V35MSheffield RC21:1819:4713.1 
9630:34   Jennie Smith S30WUnattached    
9730:36   Kathryn Harrison  V45WUnattached29:1528:1720.8 
9830:40   Julie Green V40WUnattached    
9930:52   Andrew Crothers V60MUnattached    
10031:18   John Liddle  V45MSteel City26:4622:3617.6 
10131:26   Ian Dutton S30MUnattached    
10231:28   Barbara Macmillan SBV65WUnattached29:5529:1726.7 
10331:41   Katie Ashton S30WUnattached    
10432:22   Rachel Smith  V45WSteel City26:5225:4429.5 
10532:25   Maggie Holdsworth SBV50WSteel City29:3128:2525.0 
10632:26   Hannah Lee  S25WUnattached31:4429:4629.8 
10733:07   Karen Lax  V60WUnattached30:0129:4134.0 
10833:31   Gerry Lax  V70MDark Peak23:4823:2433.5 
10933:34   Diane Jones S30WUnattached    
11033:46   Trudy Scanlon V45WUnattached    
11133:56   Lisa Bibby S20WUnattached    
11234:00   Liz White V45WUnattached    
11334:26   Andrea Smith V50WUnattached    
11434:47   Timothy John Hammond  V40MUnattached25:2623:3930.7 
11534:59   Nynke Wierda V45WUnattached    
11635:00   Daniella Ward S25WUnattached    
11737:13   Leanne Thorpe S30WUnattached    
11837:15   Lauren Fazakerley S20WUnattached    
11941:19   Angela Waweru S30WUnattached    
12042:25   Lynne Dixon S30WUnattached    
12142:25   Isabel Barnes S25WUnattached    
12242:34   Maria Rudden S25WUnattached    
12342:35   Madeline Cooke U11WUnattached    
12444:10   Kirsty Cooke V35WUnattached