Concord parkrun # 168 External Results
Concord
17 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Shaun Wright  V35MKimberworth17:2817:201.5 
218:38   Mark R Hill  V35MKimberworth18:1818:1812.1 
320:07   Thomas Lee  U15MCity of Sheffield19:3519:1222.2 
420:19   Charlie Goacher  U15MHallamshire20:1819:5518.8 
520:21   Benjamin Lee  U18MUnattached19:5319:5335.0 
620:26   Anna Hardman SBS20WKimberworth20:2619:5718.6 
720:45   Graham Dodd  V50MValley Hill19:5118:123.8 
821:01   Mel Beaver V50MUnattached    
921:31   Kevin Randall  S30MValley Hill21:0620:5411.4 
1021:56   Graeme Mccarthy  V50MUnattached20:2719:3410.8 
1121:58   John Maples SBV50MSteel City21:0621:0612.6 
1222:57   Tom Fryers  U15MPenistone20:5319:396.5 
1323:10   Sam Bailey S20MUnattached    
1423:24   Jimmy Kelly SBV45MWorksop22:5622:4824.2 
1523:25   David Lennox V50MUnattached    
1623:28   Phil Harris  V50MValley Hill21:5921:3215.1 
1724:25   Alan France  V45MKimberworth23:0622:0225.3 
1824:41   Sonia Lee  V40WUnattached23:2622:5214.4 
1925:16   Eliza Barlow  S30WValley Hill24:3624:3617.4 
2025:17   Gordon Pyrah  V35MValley Hill18:5518:557.9 
2125:30   Judith Mallon  V45WValley Hill24:2824:2822.6 
2225:30   James Fryers  U11MPenistone21:5920:408.3 
2326:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2426:27   Christopher Sumner PBV65MValley Hill26:2724:3031.5 
2526:51   Andrew Goacher V40MUnattached    
2626:55   Nick Aguila V45MUnattached    
2727:51   Janet Clark SBV50WKimberworth26:0224:0118.0 
2828:35   Joshua Luty U15MUnattached    
2928:52   Dominic Garrigan  SENMUnattached27:0027:0035.3 
3029:03   Andrew Thomas V45MUnattached    
3129:05   Lorraine Tazzyman V55WUnattached    
3229:32   Matthew Luty U11MUnattached    
3329:34   Liz Burley S30WUnattached    
3429:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3529:52   Peter Taylor  V40MValley Hill27:5527:1521.5 
3629:52   Catherine Luty V40WUnattached    
3730:08   Sally Blyth  V35WUnattached27:4327:4335.3 
3830:42   Rebecca Norton S30WUnattached    
3930:42   Trevor Pye  V50MUnattached29:4328:4327.7 
4031:17   Kerry Thackeray SBV40WKingstone31:1730:1835.9 
4131:23   Jake Dodd U15MUnattached    
4232:05   Nick Davies V45MUnattached    
4332:21   Johanne Ward  V35WSteel City30:0529:3334.4 
4432:30   Joanna Baker-Rogers  V45WUnattached29:2528:5227.8 
4533:08   Andrew Irungu U15MUnattached    
4633:15   Gemma Randall  S30WValley Hill31:5429:2926.6 
4733:40   Charlie Neal U15MUnattached    
4833:49   Leah Grace Gregory U11WUnattached    
4934:41   Liz Gregory  V45WTotley/Unattached26:4823:3820.3 
5034:47   Kerys Parks S30WUnattached    
5135:31   Nicolette Davies V45WUnattached    
5235:37   Rachel Goacher  V40WValley Hill24:1024:1025.4 
5335:44   Josie Goacher U15WUnattached    
5435:45   Lucas Davies U11MUnattached    
5536:53   Cath Bailey  V40WSweatshop33:3333:0033.9 
5639:38   Rebecca Aston S20WUnattached    
5740:25   Julie Salmons V40WUnattached    
5846:53   Declan Whelan U15MUnattached    
5951:49   Sarah Aston V40WUnattached    
6051:51   Layla Preece S30WUnattached