Falkirk parkrun # 132 External Results
Falkirk
17 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:51   Robert Watson PBV55MKirkintilloch18:4518:456.4 
219:08   David Gilmour  V40MFalkirk18:2818:288.3 
319:09   Kenny Gray PBV35MFalkirk18:5518:454.7 
419:12   Mark Sutherland PBV35MUnattached18:4518:293.6 
519:44   Ryan White  U20MLivingston19:3119:0213.4 
620:21   Colin Reid SBV40MCarnegie19:4016:346.5 
720:24   Mike Clayton V40MUnattached    
820:25   Adam Pollock  S20MWorcester19:3216:371.1 
920:27   Craig Palmer  U15MCentral19:3717:367.2 
1020:36   Alexander Watson  V55MFalkirk20:1420:0332.1 
1120:43   Paul Dudchenko PBV40MLinlithgow20:4320:078.3 
1220:44   George Donaldson V45MUnattached    
1320:45   Blair Mitchell V40MUnattached    
1420:48   Fraser Cobain S30MUnattached    
1520:56   Douglas Torrie S30MUnattached    
1621:02   Jonathan Shepherd S30MUnattached    
1721:03   Alexander Myles  SENMUnattached20:2219:476.5 
1821:12   Jamie McNie U20MUnattached    
1921:16   Ian Douglas  V35Mjogscotland19:1119:1111.5 
2021:31   Greg Melvin SENMUnattached    
2121:32   Aron Spence S20MUnattached    
2221:33   Adam Toleman V45MUnattached    
2321:34   Daniel O'Neill  V45MUnattached20:5220:158.4 
2421:39   Stuart Martin  S25MUnattached/Falkirk20:1018:4513.0 
2522:00   Steven Ferguson S30MUnattached    
2622:08   Derek Hankinson  V35MFalkirk20:5919:567.7 
2722:11   Chris Taylor S20MUnattached    
2822:13   Steve Kinghorn  V35MUnattached20:2220:0727.6 
2922:17   David Oliver S30MUnattached    
3022:19   Kane Elliott  U15MFalkirk19:1816:32-4.4 
3122:28   John Owens  V40MUnattached21:3718:4634.0 
3222:33   Frazer McKay S25MUnattached    
3322:37   John Elliott  V45MUnattached22:1322:1331.3 
3422:37   Andrew Cottom S20MLothian RC    
3522:50   Ross Thomas S30MUnattached    
3622:54   Scott Martin V35MUnattached    
3723:02   Ally Gemmell V40MUnattached    
3823:05   Ross Cable S25MUnattached    
3923:07   John McAleer S20MUnattached    
4023:10   Claire McHardy  S30WCentral22:0421:1511.6 
4123:10   Christopher McHardy  S30MCentral17:1617:163.1 
4223:12   Kevin Gray S30MUnattached    
4323:15   David Niblo V40MUnattached    
4423:18   Andrew Mcleod  V45MUnattached23:0221:3314.0 
4523:19   John Wilson S30MUnattached    
4623:24   Andrew Gifford SBV40MFalkirk22:1821:4311.0 
4723:31   Martyn Towers  V45MUnattached21:5221:1015.3 
4823:38   Graeme McLagan S30MUnattached    
4923:39   Audrey Shanks-Rubinos PBU18WLivingston23:3923:3932.7 
5023:44   Lynsey Thornton S30WUnattached    
5123:53   Andrew Revie  V40MUnattached21:4520:5212.2 
5223:55   Andy MacPherson S25MUnattached    
5324:03   Bryan Grome V35MLinlithgow AAC    
5424:15   Stephen Sweeney S25MUnattached    
5524:19   Robert Galloway V45MUnattached    
5624:20   Lyndsay Cameron  S30WUnattached23:2621:2711.5 
5724:22   Elinor Coombs  V40WCentral24:0222:3314.6 
5824:24   Karen Stenhouse V50WUnattached    
5924:32   Roy Bogle SBV45MUnattached24:3223:0413.0 
6024:32   Stuart Fraser V35MUnattached    
6124:35   Lewis McIntyre SENMUnattached    
6224:42   Jonathan Faulks  U11MFalkirk21:3720:056.6 
6324:43   Peter Faulks  V35MFalkirk20:1419:047.1 
6424:54   Ross Allan  S30MUnattached22:3021:098.8 
6524:57   David Lapsley S25MUnattached    
6624:57   George Mclay PBSENMUnattached22:3922:3934.4 
6725:07   Fraser Tait V45MUnattached    
6825:16   Gareth Davies S30MUnattached    
6925:16   Gordon Dewar PBV45MFalkirk23:4821:008.7 
7025:20   Tom Wallace V50MUnattached    
7125:21   Monica Anderson  V45WUnattached23:3423:1116.4 
7225:23   Maggie Hendry SBV60WKirkintilloch23:5622:4319.6 
7325:24   Alexander Brown V40MUnattached    
7425:26   Graeme Sutherland V35MUnattached    
7525:33   Patricia Clarke SBV45WUnattached25:0424:2516.5 
7625:35   Mike Jubber V50MUnattached    
7725:42   Ashley Taylor V35WUnattached    
7825:48   Graeme Kahan  SENMUnattached25:0624:2220.6 
7925:49   Clair Callaghan PBV45WUnattached25:0424:4127.8 
8025:54   Gilbert Bruce  V50MUnattached24:0823:5020.1 
8126:00   David Neill  V45MUnattached25:4624:1623.7 
8226:07   Fiona Gillon V45WUnattached    
8326:12   Cameron McKenzie V45MUnattached    
8426:16   Eddie Roberts V50MUnattached    
8526:32   John Gilvear  V50MUnattached25:1623:5018.0 
8626:36   Colin Smith V40MUnattached    
8726:37   Neil MacKay S25MUnattached    
8826:44   Lisa Dobbin S20WUnattached    
8926:48   Alan Paton V40MUnattached    
9026:51   Shannon Mcaleer  U15WFalkirk22:5021:5111.4 
9126:53   Lewis Hoggan S25MUnattached    
9226:54   Dennis Hendry SBV65MUnattached25:5325:1725.0 
9327:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9427:08   Fiona Hamilton Ross V45WBritish Military Fitness    
9527:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9627:10   Martyn Wright S30MUnattached    
9727:24   Robert Lennox V50MUnattached    
9827:26   Sarah Carruthers S20WUnattached    
9927:34   Clive Cable  V60MCarnegie26:4824:0321.5 
10027:35   John Prentice V40MUnattached    
10127:36   Joshua Tait U15MUnattached    
10227:36   Louisa Cockburn S30WLinlithgow AAC    
10327:41   Bobby Smart  V55MUnattached24:5723:1816.6 
10427:42   Bob Clark S25MUnattached    
10527:53   Annette MacDonald V40WUnattached    
10627:56   Christopher Nicholls S30MUnattached    
10727:57   James Taylor  V55MUnattached23:2722:4317.6 
10828:00   Simon Hopkins  V35MUnattached20:1120:069.6 
10928:07   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached26:3724:4620.4 
11028:10   Stephen McIntyre U20MUnattached    
11128:16   Lee Paton V40WUnattached    
11228:21   Claire Mackie PBSENWUnattached27:5327:5336.0 
11328:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11428:30   Rob Malcolm  V40MUnattached27:3427:3425.6 
11528:35   Colin Weir V40MUnattached    
11628:36   Mike Giezekamp V45MUnattached    
11728:38   Sophie Ewing U15WUnattached    
11828:40   Steven Hoggan V35MUnattached    
11928:42   David Tooth V55MUnattached    
12028:56   David Burrell S25MUnattached    
12129:04   Ross John Ferguson V45MUnattached    
12229:05   Paul Campbell V50MUnattached    
12329:10   Michael McGuire S25MUnattached    
12429:12   Duncan Macleod  SENMUnattached25:2023:0636.0 
12529:20   Scott MacMichael  SENMUnattached19:4619:277.2 
12629:21   Ivan Ramsay  U11MFalkirk24:5721:5014.7 
12729:22   Eileen Revie V65WUnattached    
12829:24   A Stevense S25WUnattached    
12929:29   Sarah Glassey  S25WUnattached27:4327:4329.7 
13029:37   Emma Robertson  S20WUnattached25:0122:5214.1 
13129:41   Olivia Mitchell U11WUnattached    
13229:44   Leah Mitchell S30WUnattached    
13329:47   Laura Mitchell S30WUnattached    
13429:49   Colin Blair S25MUnattached    
13529:57   Andrew Paget V55MUnattached    
13630:01   Brian Taylor V55MUnattached    
13730:04   Lynne Taylor S25WPolmont Jogging Club    
13830:15   Susan White V40WUnattached    
13930:24   Ian Davison V45MUnattached    
14030:31   June Stewart V35WUnattached    
14130:31   George Furmage  V40MWee County21:5721:4914.7 
14230:42   Scott Muir S20MUnattached    
14330:50   Amanda Kinghorn SBV35WUnattached29:2528:4936.0 
14430:55   Margaret Wallace V45WUnattached    
14531:08   Joyce MacCallum V40WUnattached    
14631:09   Myles Gorton V40MUnattached    
14731:14   William Steel V50MUnattached    
14831:21   Allan Walker V45MUnattached    
14931:26   Jan Patat  V55MUnattached28:5928:5936.0 
15031:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15131:44   Lynne Duncan S30WBritish Military Fitness    
15231:52   Ian Heather V45MUnattached    
15332:16   Graham Anderson SBV45MUnattached30:4527:2230.5 
15432:18   Duane Pitzer  V35MUnattached27:5927:5936.0 
15532:22   Lisa McDonald V35WUnattached    
15632:31   Anne Barclay V50Wjogscotland    
15732:34   Phili[p Stuart PBV55MUnattached30:3530:3529.2 
15832:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15932:50   Norma Mckay  V40WUnattached30:0629:0127.8 
16032:51   Alistair Mckay  U18MUnattached26:4826:3136.0 
16132:55   Paula Lees  V45WUnattached30:5230:1829.9 
16233:20   Joshua Gray U11MUnattached    
16333:21   Laura Smith S20WUnattached    
16433:22   Laura Maden  V40WUnattached30:3928:4928.5 
16533:36   Carol MacLean V45WUnattached    
16633:37   Yvonne Taylor V40WUnattached    
16734:00   Kerrie Hoggan V40WUnattached    
16834:35   Giselle Rothenberger  V40WUnattached32:0231:1330.8 
16934:54   Stephen Mcshane SBV45MUnattached34:4225:1736.0 
17035:58   Eilidh Thompson U11WUnattached    
17135:58   John Thompson V35MUnattached    
17236:13   Laura Hutton V35WUnattached    
17337:14   Catherine Grant S25WUnattached    
17438:57   Suzanne Friel V45WUnattached    
17539:09   Keith Morrell V35MUnattached    
17641:13   Alannah Leslie Seaton U11WUnattached    
17741:13   Deborah Seaton V35WUnattached    
17841:13   Caroline Kerr  V40WUnattached32:3131:5736.0 
17941:47   Megan Kerr SBSENWUnattached41:4737:0436.0 
18041:48   Ronnie Scott V50MUnattached