Lloyd parkrun # 190 External Results
Lloyd
17 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:15   James Lyne  U18MSouth London17:3917:09-0.3 
218:40   Krzysztof Klidzia SBV45MStriders of Croydon17:5017:373.6 
318:48   Sam Clayton SBS25MCroydon18:4817:5122.5 
419:08   Mark Constantinou  V50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners18:3318:154.3 
519:29   Lee Flanagan SBV40MStriders of Croydon17:4417:181.4 
620:08   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon19:0218:283.6 
720:17   Alex Lyne  U18MSouth London19:1318:212.0 
820:29   Christopher Ironside S25MWilson's School    
920:32   Jordan O'Dongo  U15MCroydon19:1218:414.0 
1020:37   Chris Morton  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3819:237.5 
1120:39   Ashley Leon Pate  SENMChiltern Church Runners19:4918:293.5 
1220:41   Andy Perks PBV40MStriders of Croydon18:5718:575.0 
1320:43   Chris Root U15MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
1420:50   Micky Wheeler  V45M 19:4519:456.6 
1520:54   Jason Dylan Hudson  V40MUnattached19:5619:417.4 
1620:59   Simon Ricca  V45MUnattached20:1419:0312.5 
1721:01   Martin Drake V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
1821:01   Sam O'Dongo  V35MStriders of Croydon20:2319:156.6 
1921:10   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans19:0518:455.7 
2021:16   Paul Mcfarlane  V45MSutton Runners19:5819:5812.2 
2121:19   Kris Milne S20MUnattached    
2221:27   David M Alderson  S30MUnattached19:5519:115.6 
2321:32   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:2420:1813.4 
2421:35   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached20:3119:165.7 
2521:37   Julian Morris  V35MUnattached20:5420:1825.4 
2621:45   Julian Black SBV40MUnattached21:4521:2712.7 
2721:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:48   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon21:1919:318.0 
2921:48   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon20:5419:345.4 
3021:52   Geoff Pennells SBV55MStriders of Croydon21:2620:4310.6 
3121:54   Mat Steeples V40MChiltern Church Runners    
3222:02   Graham Oglethorpe V40MGood Shepherd Runners    
3322:04   David Root V50MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
3422:17   Oliver Hosken  S25MUnattached20:0820:0811.2 
3522:19   Henk Witlox SBV50MUnattached21:4621:0913.2 
3622:32   Jessica Moore PBU15WCroydon22:0221:077.7 
3722:39   Nigel Davidson  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4119:2511.9 
3822:48   Nathan Dibdin SBSENMChiltern Church Runners21:3920:2628.6 
3922:59   Martin Fidock S30MUnattached    
4023:01   David Ellison S30MUnattached    
4123:09   Alexander Lorke V40MUnattached    
4223:12   Oliver Easthope S20MUnattached    
4323:14   Viv Mitchell  V50WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley22:5620:4314.2 
4423:21   Adam Hudson  U18MChiltern Church Runners22:3218:062.3 
4523:25   Gavin Hamilton SBV35MUnattached23:2521:4012.5 
4623:27   Akshay Sabnis SENMImperial College Cross Country & AC    
4723:28   Andrew Beggs V35MWilson's School    
4823:40   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached23:1222:3214.5 
4923:46   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V45MUnattached23:1623:1613.4 
5023:49   Richard Tanner SBV45MCollingwood23:1322:0117.6 
5123:57   Stephen Elson  V50MUnattached22:1420:5012.2 
5224:03   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
5324:12   Rene Berende V50MChiltern Church Runners    
5424:21   Richard Spear V55MUnattached    
5524:25   Andrew Lyne  V45MUnattached23:3922:4620.4 
5624:34   Zoe Williams  S30WStriders of Croydon22:4222:4217.6 
5724:56   Matthew Jennings S20MUnattached    
5824:58   Theo Flanagan  U11MCroydon23:1820:117.3 
5925:06   Colin Findlay  V45MUnattached23:5023:2935.8 
6025:07   Jamie Carracher S20MUnattached    
6125:08   Rob Kurz V35MGood Shepherd Runners    
6225:14   Anna Corby  U18WCroydon23:1919:527.5 
6325:23   Ron West V50MUnattached    
6425:28   Samiullah Khan V40MUnattached    
6525:32   Philip Jones Walters V50MWilson's School    
6625:47   Andrew Crossley  V40MUnattached24:2023:4818.0 
6725:53   Guilherme Luiz Svizzero S30MUnattached    
6826:07   Philip Bull U20MUnattached    
6926:10   Jake Moir SENMSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
7026:12   Doug Lewin V50MUnattached    
7126:36   Abhi Toraskar  V35MStriders of Croydon23:2422:3016.4 
7226:36   Ruth Andreas U20WUnattached    
7326:40   June Lloyd PBV40WUnattached26:0125:4018.7 
7426:47   Jeffrey Croucher V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
7526:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7626:49   Sean Newcombe V70MUnattached    
7726:50   Neil Dawson V60MChiltern Church Runners    
7826:51   Lez Gonsalves SBV40MUnattached25:1123:2416.8 
7926:53   Jonathan Long U15MUnattached    
8026:54   Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
8127:07   Andre Binns S20MUnattached    
8227:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8327:17   Ken Male  SENMUnattached25:3425:0936.0 
8427:30   Clare Jeffries V50WUnattached    
8527:33   Katie Gallagher S25WStriders of Croydon AC    
8627:40   Stephen Heinemann  V50MUnattached26:2324:5016.1 
8727:43   Lloyd Willis S25MUnattached    
8827:55   Wendy Spear  V50WUnattached25:5025:4818.4 
8928:04   Helene Mccann  V50WStriders of Croydon26:4325:5625.2 
9028:21   Robert Ackerley S20MUnattached    
9128:26   Sze Cheah S25MUnattached    
9228:38   David William Lunn  V35MChiltern Church Runners25:0924:0025.6 
9328:47   Gregory Ricardo Alleyne  V45MUnattached25:0025:0019.0 
9428:50   Chris Taylor V50MUnattached    
9528:57   Jo O'reilly  V45WUnattached26:5826:5122.5 
9629:00   Adam Wonnacott S30MUnattached    
9729:01   Ian Smith V45MHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
9829:06   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
9929:07   Stephen Tarrant PBV55MUnattached27:4527:4123.9 
10029:21   Vanessa Wheeler  V50WUnattached26:3826:0621.3 
10129:31   Ryan Harris U11MUnattached    
10229:33   Ewa Bowie SBV55WUnattached28:5728:4325.8 
10329:36   Emily Tanner SBU18WCollingwood26:4124:1517.9 
10429:38   Kim Hunter V50MUnattached    
10529:40   Eric De Valmency  V45MChiltern Church Runners24:5022:5319.8 
10629:45   Ralph Dawkins  V40MUnattached26:4526:2024.5 
10729:45   James Miller S30MUnattached    
10829:45   Paul Leonard Wickham V65MGood Shepherd Runners    
10929:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11029:50   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
11129:51   Natalie Bushell S30WUnattached    
11229:55   Kate Terriere V35WUnattached    
11329:58   Roberta Ann Gilkinson  V45WUnattached27:5025:3821.8 
11430:00   Dominic Bradford S25MUnattached    
11530:02   Michael Ogunnaike  V45MUnattached25:5624:2315.4 
11630:07   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon28:4328:2625.7 
11730:15   Paul Teague S25MUnattached    
11830:23   Nicola Cove S25WUnattached    
11930:23   Leanne Moore PBU11WCroydon26:5122:2910.7 
12030:24   Suhumar Thangavelu S30MUnattached    
12130:25   Foong Cheek V35WUnattached    
12230:29   Stephanie Josephs S20WUnattached    
12330:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12430:34   Kevin Waller  V55MStriders of Croydon29:3228:2636.0 
12530:37   Antony Long  V40MUnattached29:5829:2929.7 
12630:45   Rob Hiles V60MUnattached    
12730:48   Chris Simpson  V40MGoodyear27:0123:5623.9 
12830:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12931:04   Steve Watt V50MUnattached    
13031:08   Ken Wright  V65MChiltern Church Runners27:0926:5226.4 
13131:14   Deborah Jenkins S30WUnattached    
13231:19   Nadine Pryce  V40WUnattached26:5723:1317.9 
13331:24   Lydia Lombe S30WUnattached    
13431:26   Loretta Moreira S30WUnattached    
13531:26   Peter Attewell  V65MStriders of Croydon28:5627:0228.4 
13631:35   Joanne Gough S30WUnattached    
13731:37   Amy Terriere V35WUnattached    
13831:40   Alex Jacob U15MUnattached    
13931:56   Zahra Noor S30WUnattached    
14032:01   Neil Holloway SBV65MUnattached27:1327:1322.8 
14132:06   Tamsyn Strathearn  V35WChiltern Church Runners29:1125:1217.3 
14232:18   Charlie Tanner U11MCollingwood AC    
14332:19   Christopher Tanner S20MUnattached    
14432:31   Kathryn Bradford S25WUnattached    
14532:38   Norman Robinson V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
14632:40   Hayden McLeod U11MUnattached    
14732:40   Elodie Oldam U11WUnattached    
14832:52   Fiona Oldam V35WUnattached    
14932:56   Amaal Wilson U15MUnattached    
15032:58   Sophia Lorke  U11WSouth London25:1722:179.9 
15133:04   Gail Oubridge  V45WCroydon Running Sisters29:1929:0932.3 
15233:09   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
15333:20   Michelle Klein V35WUnattached    
15433:21   Zoe-Jordan Hann U15WUnattached    
15533:22   Colin Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon18:4518:4525.1 
15633:23   Sue Gray  V40WChiltern Church Runners31:1131:1130.4 
15733:24   Maria Rosiak V50WUnattached    
15833:25   Robert Kidd  V35MUnattached31:1827:1734.4 
15933:26   Janet Nash  V50WCollingwood/Unattached27:5327:5336.0 
16033:30   Sheena Hammond  V45WUnattached31:2826:4218.9 
16133:31   Heather Sinclair S30WUnattached    
16233:54   Sharon Rhys-davies  V35WUnattached31:5227:2727.1 
16333:56   Ian McCann V65MUnattached    
16433:57   Robert Mccann  V65MStriders of Croydon28:0826:3421.7 
16534:12   Chloe Constantinou  U18WCollingwood28:5427:0924.6 
16634:16   Vincent O'Malley V45MUnattached    
16734:26   Anna Crossley  U20WUnattached29:2229:2236.0 
16834:26   David Hoben  V60MSurrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon31:2828:3826.6 
16935:10   Graeme Bowyer V40MUnattached    
17035:19   Claire Moore  V40WUnattached31:2629:5936.0 
17135:20   Max Lorke  U11MSouth London29:0021:2710.9 
17235:20   Patroulla Lorke  V40WSouth London26:0823:1713.9 
17335:26   Rosa Constantinou  V45WCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners29:1427:1822.0 
17435:28   Gaynor Watson V45WUnattached    
17535:34   Christine Thomas S20WUnattached    
17635:36   Lesley Ann Willard V50WUnattached    
17735:47   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
17835:52   Victoria Dunn S30WUnattached    
17935:52   Caroline Chislett V40WUnattached    
18036:09   Katie Smith V45WUnattached    
18136:33   Neil Edward Staughton  V40MChiltern Church Runners/Unattached30:4426:5028.4 
18236:45   Alla Lunn SBSENWChiltern Church Runners36:4529:0334.9 
18336:57   Jacqueline Massey Porter V50WChiltern Church Runners    
18436:58   Peter Friend V40MChiltern Church Runners    
18537:04   Sabela Micallef U15WUnattached    
18637:17   Pauline Kettyle V60WUnattached    
18737:30   Sophia Lunn U11WChiltern Church Runners    
18837:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18937:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19037:43   Anne Julia Stewardson SBV35WUnattached37:4328:3531.9 
19137:47   Joshua Crossley  U20MUnattached31:2931:0735.7 
19237:49   Lewis Gonyou U11MUnattached    
19337:54   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached33:1230:1625.7 
19438:03   Emily Hudson U15WGood Shepherd Runners    
19538:09   Eleanor Woodman  SENWGoodyear31:0523:0633.1 
19638:10   Shereen Nairne SBSENWUnattached35:3230:5331.6 
19738:13   Meliza Groom  V40WChiltern Church Runners35:5933:4636.0 
19838:14   Adebola Dada V45WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
19939:06   Helen Joy Pownall S30WChiltern Church Runners    
20039:23   Tim Gray  V45MCollingwood25:2122:3423.4 
20139:39   Gudrun Bennett U15WUnattached    
20241:32   Phillip Matthews V45MMolesey Churches RC    
20341:33   Noah Matthews U11MMolesey Churches RC    
20441:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20542:06   Maggie Oyewole S30WUnattached    
20642:45   Veena Mukesh S30WUnattached    
20743:24   Stacey Seymour  S25WStriders of Croydon40:1239:2833.7 
20843:52   Ian Carpenter V65MUnattached    
20944:07   Asha Unnithan S30WUnattached    
21044:40   Alison Elizabeth Symonds-Tayler  V55WCollingwood39:3737:3034.1 
21144:41   Nicola Tarrant  S30WCollingwood31:2830:5527.3 
21244:49   Zobida Mohammed  V60WChiltern Church Runners40:1340:1336.0 
21345:42   Cheryl Hudson V45WGood Shepherd Runners    
21445:56   Beverley Josephs V50WUnattached    
21547:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21652:27   Hilary Milne V50WUnattached    
21753:18   Deborah Mc Mullen V55WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
21853:20   Matthew Gray U11MChiltern Church Runners    
21953:21   Michael Mc Mullen V55MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
22058:36   Jodie Whale U11WUnattached    
22158:37   Lynn Seymour V45WUnattached