Markeaton parkrun # 56 External Results
Markeaton
10 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Kenneth Malton  S25MShelton17:2916:370.4 
219:17   Ross Hickie U20MUnattached    
319:32   Paul Holford V50MUnattached    
419:47   Tim Spate  V40MUnattached18:2318:235.8 
520:25   Robert Page  S25MHeanor18:5918:5914.0 
620:33   Colin Mee SBV55MSouth Derbyshire19:0418:498.3 
720:41   David Bond V35MUnattached    
820:44   Marc Owens S20MUnattached    
920:54   Paul Mercer V40MUnattached    
1020:59   Andy Butterton V40MUnattached    
1121:03   Simon Field  V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:4320:168.0 
1221:06   Joey Severn S25MUnattached    
1321:08   Ben Taylor  S30MShelton19:1317:485.9 
1421:09   David Kaplan  V45MSinfin20:4220:2227.2 
1521:22   Andrew Sherwood S30MUnattached    
1621:28   Andy Bradley  V55MShelton20:5920:0115.3 
1721:33   Paul Winfield  V40MHeanor21:0519:1211.9 
1821:38   Matt Buller SBS20MEye19:0218:345.4 
1921:57   Dan Smith V50MUnattached    
2021:58   Sean Nightingale  U15MDerbyshire Schs19:1918:348.6 
2122:01   Chris Taylor PBV45MUnattached21:1820:4511.5 
2222:06   Andrew Coutts V40MUnattached    
2322:07   Thomas Lucas  S25MShelton18:5918:5911.5 
2422:12   Janusz Pudlowski  V40MShelton20:3720:2414.4 
2522:13   Mark Shankland  V40MTeam Derby Runner21:1120:228.9 
2622:13   Daniel Owen-Mcgee V40MUnattached    
2722:14   George Kataria V45MSinfin RC    
2822:19   Robert Rowan  V45MSinfin21:1221:1220.5 
2922:20   Kirsty Shipman  U20WDerby20:1820:1831.3 
3022:24   David Jones S20MUnattached    
3122:28   Sam Holgate  S25MKenilworth Runners21:0519:114.9 
3222:42   Paul Blakey PBV45MDerby22:3120:2517.6 
3322:44   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin21:2520:0011.5 
3422:47   Luke Sherlock S25MUnattached    
3522:47   Rachel Farrow SBS30WShelton22:2219:539.3 
3622:54   Rob Dymond  V40MTeam Derby Runner20:5920:5927.4 
3723:07   Richard Aidley V40MUnattached    
3823:10   Catherine Annan PBV35WSerpentine23:1023:1035.8 
3923:14   Andy Ashpole S20MUnattached    
4023:17   Matthew Chambers  S25MHeanor21:1021:1025.6 
4123:20   Tom Maughan S30MUnattached    
4223:31   Ian Derbyshire S25MUnattached    
4323:32   Leigh Dawber V35MUnattached    
4423:39   Robert Lane PBV40MTeam Derby Runner23:1020:128.1 
4523:40   Simon Bray  V40MSinfin23:0422:2113.4 
4623:44   Susan Bedford V40WAV tri    
4723:44   Sam Whittingham S20MUnattached    
4823:50   Ian Howe  V40MRushcliffe22:1320:398.1 
4923:56   Wayne Stone V45MUnattached    
5024:02   Rachel Hickie S20WUnattached    
5124:04   Joseph Grey S30MUnattached    
5224:07   Antony Bolton V35MUnattached    
5324:09   Matthew Sharratt S30MUnattached    
5424:14   David Foss S25MUnattached    
5524:17   Andrew Pacey V60MUnattached    
5624:18   Martin Whiteley V55MUnattached    
5724:21   Alice Sharp S20WUnattached    
5824:25   Michael Husk S25MUnattached    
5924:33   Mark Parker  S25MUnattached22:3417:511.7 
6024:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:54   Molly Tomlinson U15WUnattached    
6325:00   George Salisbury U11MUnattached    
6425:03   Debbie Mingoia V45WUnattached    
6525:15   Russell Holmes V40MUnattached    
6625:20   James Garner S30MUnattached    
6725:22   Brendan Nightingale U15MUnattached    
6825:32   Joanne Allerton V45WSinfin RC    
6925:36   Emma Gordon  V35WUnattached23:5021:1410.0 
7025:45   Rob Seymour V45MUnattached    
7125:51   Harry Salisbury U15MUnattached    
7225:55   Paul Crossley V35MUnattached    
7325:59   John Maddock  V45MBelper24:2424:2420.9 
7425:59   Samantha James  S30WShelton24:4722:0714.0 
7526:00   Chris White V40MUnattached    
7626:01   Mark Hind V50MUnattached    
7726:02   Julie Muggleton  V45WSinfin25:3025:1319.1 
7826:11   Fiona Finnegan  V45WSinfin24:5024:4515.4 
7926:11   Stuart Phelan V40MUnattached    
8026:16   Emily Love S20WAV tri    
8126:30   Jo Webster S30WUnattached    
8226:32   Joe Hirst U15MUnattached    
8326:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8426:33   Graham Young  V65MSinfin25:2425:2418.9 
8526:42   Lee Griffiths  S30MRolls Royce24:2823:0215.4 
8626:43   Joe Rees  V35MRolls Royce20:3819:5911.1 
8726:47   Hugo Mahalski S25MUnattached    
8826:59   Laura Collier PBS20WIvanhoe25:4322:2517.2 
8927:04   Elinor Jordan S20WUnattached    
9027:06   Susannah Ingram V40WUnattached    
9127:06   Elizabeth Milner  V50WDerby25:1924:4119.1 
9227:10   Geraint Oakley V40MUnattached    
9327:26   Colin Adams V60MUnattached    
9427:33   Tim Shepherd V50MUnattached    
9527:38   Michelle Kinsey  V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)26:3426:3423.6 
9627:45   Eve Roberts V45WUnattached    
9727:46   Deborah Whitehouse V35WUnattached    
9827:46   Emily Partridge  S20WUnattached23:3221:5512.8 
9927:50   Phil Morton V55MUnattached    
10027:52   Mark Dewey S20MUnattached    
10127:52   Jackie Sharp V55WUnattached    
10228:05   Lisa Creaghan  V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:3525:2225.7 
10328:22   Martin Salisbury V55MUnattached    
10428:24   Ben Mycock V35MUnattached    
10528:27   Stuart Lever V35MUnattached    
10628:33   Andrew Parker V40MUnattached    
10728:34   Rachel Spencer V45WUnattached    
10828:42   Ella Bradley U11WUnattached    
10928:44   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
11028:50   Amy Hall  S25WShelton27:0727:0736.0 
11128:53   Steve Levitt V45MUnattached    
11229:00   Jenifer Carr PBV40WTeam Derby Runner29:0025:5518.2 
11329:07   Kevin Allen V55MUnattached    
11429:15   Adam Williams U11MUnattached    
11529:16   Joel Williams V35MUnattached    
11629:22   Jacqueline Jones S20WUnattached    
11729:29   Alison Kerr V35WUnattached    
11829:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11929:31   Leah Thomas  U11WShelton27:1723:2212.4 
12029:32   Sheena Parry  V35WTeam Derby Runner/Jog Derbyshire28:0023:0521.8 
12129:35   Brian Thomas  V40MShelton22:3018:545.2 
12229:44   Marian Pelmore  S30WMK Lakeside25:4525:2125.8 
12329:57   Edward Stack  V40MTeam Derby Runner26:3325:2221.2 
12430:07   Vicki Howe S25WUnattached    
12530:17   Tom Bradley U11MUnattached    
12630:38   Rachel Sherwood S25WUnattached    
12730:41   James Ellison V35MUnattached    
12830:58   Tim Gordon V55MUnattached    
12931:28   Sally Moore V50WUnattached    
13031:32   Fay Atkinson V60WUnattached    
13131:41   Archie Wania U15MUnattached    
13231:48   Sally Winterton  V45WTeam Derby Runner28:3926:5435.3 
13331:56   Becky Malley S30WUnattached    
13432:09   Joseph Seymour U11MUnattached    
13532:15   Katherine O'Sullivan V55WUnattached    
13632:16   Michael O'Sullivan V55MUnattached    
13732:20   Lorna Wania V45WUnattached    
13832:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13932:34   Helen Thurogood  S30WIvanhoe30:4930:1834.9 
14032:59   Fiona Catherine England V45WUnattached    
14133:06   Amelia Stevens U11WUnattached    
14233:07   Emma Whysall S25WUnattached    
14333:08   Ian Stevens PBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)33:0833:0836.0 
14433:19   Alan Hall V70MLong Distance Walkers Association    
14533:33   Ian Grundy V60MUnattached    
14633:34   Fiona Aspin S25WUnattached    
14733:35   Nicholas Chadwick  S30MRolls Royce27:1624:3031.3 
14833:36   Kimberley Ager S25WUnattached    
14933:36   Linda Northridge V40WUnattached    
15033:37   Dawn Williams V45WUnattached    
15133:56   Sam Taylor U11MUnattached    
15233:57   Lesley Taylor V45WUnattached    
15334:14   Susan Jones V35WUnattached    
15434:28   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire32:0631:4430.4 
15534:45   Alice Sanghera V40WUnattached    
15635:12   Lynn Gration  V40WChesapeake33:0328:0428.9 
15735:23   Simon Ellis  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)25:1122:2514.9 
15835:24   Emma Ellis  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)33:3729:3727.0 
15935:47   Paul Phillips  V55MShelton31:2428:5123.6 
16037:34   Kim Zabihi V50WSheen Shufflers    
16138:30   Lydia Foy U11WUnattached    
16240:00   Gabi Brown S20WUnattached    
16340:00   Laura Cope S20WUnattached    
16440:02   Cherrington Foy Annette V50WUnattached    
16540:09   Conor Phillips U11MUnattached    
16640:44   Lyndon Malley V60MUnattached    
16741:05   Jody Shipley V35MUnattached