Gateshead parkrun # 111 External Results
Gateshead
10 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Neil Byrne  V45MUnattached17:1217:122.6 
218:24   Matthew Alderson  S25MRyton TC17:1616:33-1.6 
319:40   Jamie Wilson  S30MTyne Bridge18:5818:395.5 
419:42   James Ramshaw  S30MBlaydon19:0218:124.8 
519:50   Garry Paterson  V45MLow Fell18:4118:417.4 
620:35   Scott Garrett  V40MSaltwell20:1119:387.7 
720:48   Raymond Carmichael  V40MSedgefield19:3619:288.7 
821:14   John Smith SBS30MUnattached20:2220:2114.4 
921:43   Keith Roll  S30MLow Fell20:5719:366.5 
1021:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1122:02   Neil James Kavanagh  S30MLow Fell20:2518:549.7 
1222:04   Barry Ord V50MUnattached    
1322:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1422:14   Danny Wade  V35MLow Fell20:2718:465.6 
1522:19   Jillian Devlin SBSENWUnattached22:1922:1617.9 
1622:30   Keith Williams  SENMUnattached21:5321:4032.3 
1722:37   Peter Jobes  S30MHeaton21:3120:006.7 
1822:38   Sam Colquhoun  V40WUnattached21:5621:5019.1 
1922:46   Chris Burnett V40MUnattached    
2022:56   Neil Stokoe V35MUnattached    
2123:12   David Wright  V60MLow Fell22:3822:3821.1 
2223:13   Mark Gorman V45MUnisa MC    
2323:40   David Alderson V55MUnattached    
2423:54   Paul Hewitt V55MUnattached    
2523:57   Stephen Moran V40MUnattached    
2624:31   David Lamb V45MUnattached    
2724:35   James Grey  V35MUnattached20:5120:5110.0 
2824:41   Philip Jobson  S30MUnattached22:0820:0510.5 
2924:42   Jamie Michael Potts U15MUnattached    
3024:48   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U18MUnattached22:0419:456.8 
3125:10   Michael Mckeough  V45MUnattached24:3023:4421.2 
3225:14   Paul David Hardy V35MUnattached    
3325:19   Susan Lowes SBV40WSaltwell24:3323:0413.4 
3425:41   Simon Daniels V40MUnattached    
3525:43   Steve Rochelle  V55MSaltwell24:2323:3821.2 
3625:49   Leanne Smith  S25WWallsend24:4222:2720.6 
3725:49   Gary Lewis  S25MWallsend21:1721:0018.6 
3825:51   Alan Baird-Smith S25MUnattached    
3926:13   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO22:1621:3418.1 
4026:14   Jack Ord S25MUnattached    
4126:15   Patsy Ryan S25WUnattached    
4226:41   Anna Douglas  U18WGateshead26:1226:1236.0 
4326:41   Kyle Davison  U15MGateshead25:1724:1836.0 
4426:45   Dan Parmley U15MUnattached    
4526:46   Kerry Waterfield V35WUnattached    
4626:50   Amy Gallagher  S20WSaltwell25:4622:2812.0 
4726:57   Eleanor Morden  U18WGateshead25:5325:3419.1 
4827:04   Calum Kirk S25MUnattached    
4927:10   Matthew Harvey S20MUnattached    
5027:13   Teresa Mary Saint  V45WUnattached25:5325:5323.6 
5127:21   Judy Alderson V55WUnattached    
5227:21   Keith Thompson  V50MSaltwell24:0022:4314.1 
5327:27   Kika Patterson S30WUnattached    
5427:28   Margaret Smith  V50WLow Fell27:0526:5125.1 
5527:30   Tony Bamboro V60MUnattached    
5627:31   Paul Taylor  V50MSaltwell22:3222:1822.5 
5728:04   Dave Blythman V55MUnattached    
5828:18   Emma Horner S25WUnattached    
5928:24   Allison Parmley V45WUnattached    
6028:25   Jamie Irvine V35MUnattached    
6128:31   Luke Leung SENMUnattached    
6228:33   Vicki Ocock S25WUnattached    
6328:38   Simon Rose S25MUnattached    
6428:43   Sharon Coxon V40WUnattached    
6528:46   Abby Holmes U15WUnattached    
6628:51   Susan Barnes  V60WSouth Shields28:2227:2926.4 
6728:52   Emmie Morris S30WUnattached    
6828:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6929:29   Sam Smith V60MUnattached    
7029:31   Simon James Morden V45MUnattached    
7130:41   Melanie Sibthorpe V45WUnattached    
7230:42   Amy Hutchinson S25WUnattached    
7330:46   Amanda Byworth  V35WLow Fell25:5125:3317.6 
7430:49   Christopher Burn S20MUnattached    
7530:51   Siobhan Dickinson S20WUnattached    
7630:51   Christopher Bell V50MUnattached    
7731:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7831:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7932:25   Hilary Rose PBV45WUnattached32:2527:2224.8 
8032:25   Joanne Wood  V35WTyne Bridge24:4523:2317.9 
8132:35   Martin Green S25MSunderland Harriers & AC    
8232:45   Jill Angus S30WUnattached    
8333:33   Gillian Mabbitt V35WUnattached    
8433:46   Zosh Feher U20WUnattached    
8533:46   Charlie Feher  V40MUnattached23:3522:1520.6 
8633:51   Anna Jane Martin S25WUnattached    
8734:08   Jane Robson V40WUnattached    
8835:51   Berni Anderson  V45WUnattached33:3832:5631.5 
8936:57   Rebecca Grey S30WUnattached    
9043:08   Harry Garrett U11MUnattached    
9143:09   Sarah Garrett  V40WSaltwell22:3622:0819.4 
9244:49   Ross Kyle S25MUnattached    
9346:55   Sharon Diston V45WUnattached    
9446:56   Rachael Liddle  S25WSaltwell29:3326:3436.0