Banstead Woods parkrun # 363 External Results
Banstead Woods
10 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Joe Lyne  U18MSouth London/Trafford16:4516:451.1 
217:29   Simon Ford  V35MStragglers17:0317:035.8 
317:49   Alex Penfold  S20MCroydon/Brunel Uni London17:3216:00-0.5 
417:53   James Lyne PBU18MSouth London17:3916:21-2.4 
517:55   David Chambers  SENMUnattached17:0417:0412.6 
618:13   Kevin Lewis  V35MSutton Runners17:2717:211.5 
718:35   Trevor Ford  V40MStragglers18:0917:508.5 
818:39   Gary Ribbons V55MUnattached    
918:50   Josh Knight PBU18MHolland Sports AC17:4517:100.4 
1019:03   James Hancock SBU18MSutton & District17:5015:29-2.2 
1119:16   John Foss  V55MSouth London18:4818:115.9 
1219:26   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:3718:378.5 
1319:28   Roland Townson SBV45MUnattached19:1118:188.5 
1419:29   Daniel Haughton SBU18MSutton & District18:4418:4432.7 
1519:31   Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:1717:019.3 
1619:33   Robin Holmes SBV45MSouth London19:3318:109.8 
1719:35   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:2919:155.9 
1819:58   Paul Mitchell  V50MSouth London19:1718:418.5 
1920:04   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:0817:482.6 
2020:15   Andy Irons  V45MOxted19:4019:288.0 
2120:31   Alex Magee SBS25MCollingwood19:5418:003.6 
2220:31   Andrew Garrod S25MUnattached    
2320:37   Michael Steele V50MUnattached    
2420:47   Alex Lyne  U18MSouth London19:1318:001.4 
2520:50   Mike Pocock SBV55MReigate Priory20:3119:188.8 
2620:54   Graeme Drysdale  V45MStriders of Croydon18:4117:593.2 
2720:59   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5219:157.5 
2821:00   Olivia Stillman  U15WSutton & District18:5618:355.0 
2921:16   David George  V55M26.220:3720:2612.1 
3021:20   Martin Mabbutt  V55MSouth London20:2119:098.9 
3121:26   Dan Hayes SBV40MBedford H/South London21:0620:1830.3 
3221:32   Stephen Vincent  V45MSouth London21:0319:579.6 
3321:37   Robert Zietz V55MUnattached    
3421:41   Richard Knight  V45MHolland Sports AC20:5619:3512.7 
3521:51   Francisco Giordano Silva SBSENMUnattached21:4320:1324.7 
3621:56   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell21:1519:2512.3 
3721:57   Rajan Patel  V35MUnattached20:5620:2625.5 
3822:02   Mark Oliver  V50MTadworth20:5820:589.3 
3922:08   Samson Guest S25MUnattached    
4022:09   Jim Seabury PBV45MEpsom & Ewell21:4119:175.5 
4122:11   Vanda Caulfield  V45WEpsom & Ewell21:2719:5911.5 
4222:21   Anish Patel  U20MSouth London19:3619:3124.4 
4322:30   Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
4422:41   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached21:4521:3928.9 
4522:46   Catherine Davis  V45WStragglers21:5621:1317.8 
4622:47   William Oliver  U20MUnattached20:4920:4930.6 
4722:49   Lawrence Bromley  S30MUnattached19:3719:1420.6 
4822:51   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
4922:53   Philip Kennedy V40MUnattached    
5023:09   James Freeman  U15MTadworth21:0618:273.2 
5123:10   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:2317:160.9 
5223:13   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:4521:299.6 
5323:14   John Twaddle SBV40MCollingwood23:1421:4314.2 
5423:15   Stefan Dumitrascu SBS20MSutton & District23:1518:2936.0 
5523:25   Anthony Young S30MUnattached    
5623:28   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:0721:5514.0 
5723:29   Matthew Browning U20MUnattached    
5823:35   Alastair Carr SBV50MSouth London23:3522:2326.5 
5923:39   Roland Burton PBSENMUnattached22:2521:3426.6 
6023:41   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached22:3622:3614.9 
6123:50   Jaco Bosman  V35MSheen21:3720:3536.0 
6223:53   Humphrey Nemar  V45MSutton Runners23:1121:2815.2 
6323:54   Michelle Clark V45WSheen Shufflers    
6423:59   Birka Bosman  SENWSheen22:0522:0536.0 
6524:02   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
6624:03   Connor Sleet S20MUnattached    
6724:07   Lydia Hood  U20WUnattached23:4323:4333.9 
6824:09   Mark Wright V50MUnattached    
6924:10   Andrew Lyne  V45MUnattached23:3922:4621.0 
7024:14   Michael Kilkenny V50MUnattached    
7124:18   Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
7224:22   David Stelling V45MUnattached    
7324:37   Andy Lomas  V40MUnattached24:0122:1019.5 
7424:47   Dan Levine  U11MStragglers22:4517:544.5 
7524:51   Daniel Foard  U11MSouth London23:0219:5018.2 
7624:53   Gail Sara Levine  V45WUnattached23:0421:4214.2 
7724:54   Sean Byrne SENMUnattached    
7825:00   Harry Rollerson U15MUnattached    
7925:04   Waller Paul  V40MUnattached24:2123:2416.5 
8025:05   Trevor Hood V50MUnattached    
8125:09   Alan Collis  V55M26.223:3420:2336.0 
8225:12   Bob Reed  V40MSheen23:4723:4724.1 
8325:13   Andrew Yandell S30MUnattached    
8425:15   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:5724:0818.8 
8525:16   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich23:0721:3112.0 
8625:17   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached23:3923:3934.2 
8725:20   Maureen Hancock  V45WSutton & District24:2024:0217.5 
8825:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:28   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners24:3122:4125.2 
9025:35   Ben Jones V40MUnattached    
9125:48   Laurence Learner  V60MTadworth24:5824:5823.1 
9225:50   Kevin McMorrow V45MUnattached    
9325:55   Robert Sparrow V50MUnattached    
9426:00   Don Esslemont SBV50M26.226:0020:2834.4 
9526:08   Ben Heather V35MUnattached    
9626:16   Mark Lowther  V45MTadworth23:2920:159.4 
9726:20   Jaimin Patel U15MUnattached    
9826:22   Stewart Northcott V40MUnattached    
9926:24   Caroline Sarah Humphries V50WUnattached    
10026:28   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
10126:38   Sean Maskey PBV55MUnattached24:2424:2423.1 
10226:41   Jon Marsh SBV45MUnattached25:2724:3835.6 
10326:47   Tom Creighton  V45MUnattached24:3024:3035.9 
10426:49   Phoebe Dunbar PBU11WEpsom & Ewell26:3921:3210.3 
10526:49   Peter Dunbar PBV35MUnattached26:4018:236.9 
10626:58   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached25:3324:4617.2 
10727:09   Jeremy Marsh  V55MUnattached24:5823:4024.5 
10827:17   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:3722:4118.3 
10927:21   Michael Taylor V70MUnattached    
11027:24   Dylan Movel U11MUnattached    
11127:27   Harry Bryant  U20MUnattached23:0420:2923.5 
11227:27   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:3817:382.9 
11327:36   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached26:3624:3623.3 
11427:37   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached24:1522:0631.7 
11527:38   Roy Harry Cochrane V60MCity of London Freemens School    
11627:39   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
11727:39   Andy Thornley  V55MOxted24:5224:0520.0 
11827:45   Keith Towers SBV60MOxted26:4425:1322.3 
11927:46   Julie Oliver  V45WUnattached27:1427:1422.2 
12027:48   Martin Trenaman SBV40MUnattached26:0524:5918.9 
12127:49   Nigel Rawlins SBV45MUnattached27:4924:2536.0 
12227:51   Pauline Anne Fuller V45WChiltern Church Runners    
12327:56   Martin Benson V50MUnattached    
12428:01   Tilly Foard  U15WSouth London26:0626:0632.8 
12528:05   Alice Birdsall  S25WNorwich RR24:3722:1619.2 
12628:11   Beverley Little V40WUnattached    
12728:13   Alan William Lawrence SBV45MUnattached28:1328:0522.3 
12828:34   Andrew Greenslade  V50MUnattached28:0627:1425.5 
12928:37   Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
13028:51   Sharron Sullivan V35WUnattached    
13128:54   Rachael Wharton S30WUnattached    
13229:06   James Hannon SBV40MUnattached29:0626:4936.0 
13329:33   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached28:4026:5821.6 
13429:34   Emily Oliver  U20WUnattached23:5223:0723.2 
13529:53   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached27:0524:5023.8 
13629:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:59   Sebastian Otley V45MUnattached    
13830:01   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached28:5124:2936.0 
13930:02   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:1127:0224.7 
14030:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14130:24   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
14230:26   Steve Watt V50MUnattached    
14330:29   Alison Joyce  V45WChiltern Church Runners27:4027:0425.0 
14430:31   Amanda Beattie V40WUnattached    
14530:46   Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
14630:51   Ele West V35WUnattached    
14730:58   Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
14831:02   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1028:2822.6 
14931:05   Sandhya Drew  V45WSouth London29:0827:4329.3 
15031:10   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood29:5029:5026.5 
15131:24   Alma Botes  V50WFetch Everyone29:3628:3124.5 
15231:25   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
15331:40   Damian Porter V40MUnattached    
15431:52   Lorraine Garrod  V50WUnattached29:4329:1223.5 
15532:06   Sarah Bright  SENWUnattached30:4128:2236.0 
15632:30   Zoe Creighton  V45WUnattached29:0027:5134.2 
15732:31   Emma Ambler V35WUnattached    
15832:33   Lachlan Hutton V40MUnattached    
15932:53   Louise Garrod S30WUnattached    
16032:58   Alan Imeson  V60MTadworth30:2424:4928.0 
16133:16   Annelise Mason S25WUnattached    
16234:28   Patricia Cue  V60WSutton Runners29:2326:4331.6 
16334:55   Mary Harte-Jones V45WUnattached    
16435:13   Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners31:4529:0735.9 
16535:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16636:01   Joe Dee V45WUnattached    
16736:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16836:59   George Frogley  V75MVeterans35:0731:4634.1 
16938:05   Kelly Heather V35WUnattached    
17040:37   Alison Cattermole V55WUnattached