Little Stoke parkrun # 78 External Results
Little Stoke
3 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Matt Krelle  S30MBristol & West16:4116:4114.4 
217:22   Maciej Bialogonski  S25MBristol & West/Poland16:3115:46-2.9 
317:28   Matt Newman V35MUnattached    
417:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:50   Thomas Arthur Ridgway S25MUnattached    
617:59   Robin Phillips SBV40MWestbury17:1117:113.7 
718:04   Mark Ducker  S30MSouthville17:4017:253.7 
818:18   Ciaran McQuade PBS30MUnattached17:2516:322.5 
918:22   Rob Dixon S30MUnattached    
1018:24   Charlie Pantlin SBV35MBristol & West18:0218:029.9 
1118:29   Andy Monro V40MUnattached    
1218:50   Jon Bennett PBS30MBristol & West18:4217:483.5 
1318:51   Joe Egan  S25MUnattached17:2517:255.2 
1418:52   Lee Howarth V35MUnattached    
1518:52   Lucas Connelly U15MUnattached    
1618:57   Graeme Addison  V45MSedgefield18:1818:067.1 
1718:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:03   Tom Watkins  S30MBristol & West18:3618:367.7 
1919:03   Jason Bidwell  V35MBristol & West18:5018:3811.6 
2019:05   Naomi Eaton PBS25WStroud19:0518:494.3 
2119:17   William Windell  S20MBristol & West18:5718:507.5 
2219:27   Richard King  S30MHogweed18:5218:1111.3 
2319:30   Ian Shepherd  V35MFetch Everyone19:2619:2612.0 
2419:31   David Higenbottam V40MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
2519:37   Andrew Cooke S30MUnattached    
2619:38   Graham Clark SBV40MWestbury19:0218:4818.0 
2719:40   Gary Jennings SBV55MBristol & West19:4019:198.5 
2819:43   Daniel Hamer S25MUnattached    
2919:46   Al Whiteway V45MThornbury RC    
3019:46   Michael Hill  V35MTeam Bath18:5718:344.0 
3119:47   Matthew Curtis V35MUnattached    
3219:49   David Burdett V35MUnattached    
3319:50   Geoff Partridge  V45MHogweed19:3419:347.5 
3419:51   Patrick Jack Grudgings SBV50MThornbury Running Club19:5119:2826.9 
3519:53   Lee Phibben PBV40MSouthville19:5319:5328.5 
3620:03   Jonathan Goodland  V55MBristol & West/Great Western19:1918:535.1 
3720:32   Callum Cook U20MUnattached    
3820:34   David Atkinson  V50MThornbury/Red Rose/Northern Masters19:4919:499.5 
3920:45   Kevin Arnold  V40MArmy20:1520:1510.0 
4020:49   Paul Weaver S30MUnattached    
4120:50   Dan Toomer S25MUnattached    
4220:59   Derek Da Silva V35MUnattached    
4321:00   Adrian Pook  V40MHogweed19:2119:2135.0 
4421:04   Dan Marchant V35MUnattached    
4521:10   Andrew Wright SBS30MGreat Western/Bristol & West19:4819:488.5 
4621:13   David Francetti  V35MBristol & West19:0819:0812.7 
4721:16   Martin Foster V45MUnattached    
4821:16   Steven Grant  V45MBristol & West/South West Vets19:5419:3110.3 
4921:20   Andrew Mining  S25MHart/Bitton21:0121:0112.5 
5021:21   Katie Egan PBS30WSouthville21:2120:508.2 
5121:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:26   Carl Fivey SBSENMRAF St. Mawgan20:4920:0913.9 
5321:34   David Broadbent V35MBristol and West AC    
5421:36   Alan Russell  V55MMaidenhead20:5920:5913.0 
5521:38   Mike Karthauser PBV35MSouthville21:3821:3816.4 
5621:39   Ian Tiley PBV40MUnattached21:0621:0613.0 
5721:39   Hayley Bennett SBS30WBristol & West20:5820:429.8 
5821:40   Tim Cornish SBS30MUnattached21:0020:099.5 
5921:41   Hugh McPherson SBV60MThornbury21:4121:3616.9 
6021:44   Steven David Eldridge S25MUnattached    
6121:45   Ian Brown V50MStaple Hill Runners    
6221:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:51   Ritchie Jackman V35MUnattached    
6521:52   William Lee PBV55MUnattached21:5221:4511.5 
6621:52   Andy Gray SBV35MSouthville21:5221:2124.3 
6721:53   Philippe Troccaz V40MUnattached    
6821:53   Matt Washburn SBV35MBirchfield H21:5320:3313.2 
6921:55   James Edward Hollis  V45MBAD TC20:5220:4813.7 
7021:55   Matthew Palmer  S25MPortishead20:2820:017.3 
7122:00   Graham Crump SBV50MBristol & West22:0021:2611.9 
7222:08   Andy Moss V40MUnattached    
7322:12   Jon Burrage  S25MUnattached22:0720:2711.5 
7422:14   James Prestidge SBV35MSouthville22:1220:0517.0 
7522:15   Mark Collins V45MUnattached    
7622:18   Keith Wilson PBS30MEmersons Green RC22:1821:3214.3 
7722:20   Ben Swift PBV35MUnattached21:4121:4113.3 
7822:27   Kevin Allen PBV60MScunthorpe22:2721:2810.8 
7922:32   Darien Jay  S25MWestbury21:0020:1718.6 
8022:32   Antony Jelf S25MUnattached    
8122:34   Sarah Everitt  V45WBristol & West19:1519:095.0 
8222:37   Matt Lang S30MUnattached    
8322:40   Peter Lomax PBV40MUnattached22:1622:1617.1 
8422:41   Piers Walker S30MUnattached    
8522:43   Simon Mulcahy V35MUnattached    
8622:44   Anne Johnston  S25WGreat Western/Unattached21:1521:1519.3 
8722:45   Vikram Singh Mangat S30MUnattached    
8822:46   Dave Swanson V40MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
8922:47   Martin Herring V35MUnattached    
9022:48   Sam McKelvie-Warsop U15MUnattached    
9122:48   Benjamin Swanson SBU15MWestbury22:4822:0536.0 
9222:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:49   Richard Nicholls PBV60MSouthville22:4922:4922.1 
9422:56   Paul Remnant V35MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
9522:56   Jason Clark S25MUnattached    
9623:01   Catherine Mills  S30WGreat Western21:3021:3015.1 
9723:02   Dom Hurford  V35MHogweed20:0719:508.2 
9823:03   Janine Doggett  S30WSouthville22:3422:3419.7 
9923:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:07   Phil Cannard S25MUnattached    
10123:10   Andrew Parker S30MUnattached    
10223:11   Robert Grant U15MUnattached    
10323:18   Sheena Ali  SENWUnattached22:5122:4115.5 
10423:22   Ian Derrick  V45MWestbury21:5220:5712.8 
10523:25   Michael Ware S30MUnattached    
10623:26   Alan Cook V50MStaple Hill Runners    
10723:28   Nina Stonelake V35WUnattached    
10823:29   Leon Simmons S25MUnattached    
10923:32   Philippa Lovell S20WSouthville Running Club     
11023:35   Wilson McKelvie V45MUnattached    
11123:41   John William Allan Livesey  V45MUnattached23:0421:4312.1 
11223:42   Peter Tovey V50MUnattached    
11323:45   Sabrina Patten  V45WBristol & West22:0822:0818.0 
11423:45   Hannah Green V35WUnattached    
11523:46   Charlotte Livesey SBU11WWestbury/Yate22:4220:546.8 
11623:47   Andy Clark V45MUnattached    
11723:48   Teresa Oakes PBV50WSouthville23:4823:4816.9 
11823:52   Ian Haynes  V35MGreat Western23:1521:4910.9 
11923:55   Katie Gransden V35WUnattached    
12024:00   Mayur Desai V35MUnattached    
12124:03   Rebecca Sankey S30WUnattached    
12224:11   Elizabeth Maries S20WUnattached    
12324:14   Kok Siong Lim V35MUnattached    
12424:16   Craig Potter S25MUnattached    
12524:17   Chris Whale PBV40MSouthville24:1724:1721.6 
12624:22   Sarah Plant S25WUnattached    
12724:23   Emma Bishop PBV35WSouthville24:2324:2324.1 
12824:23   Catalina Lee V50WStaple Hill Runners    
12924:24   Dawn Pinch  V40WWestbury23:2322:5622.1 
13024:28   Andrew Filby S30MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
13124:30   Karen Owen  V45WBristol & West23:2323:2336.0 
13224:35   Jon Dee V40MUnattached    
13324:36   Martin Burton V55MUnattached    
13424:37   Eleanor Payne PBS25WGreat Western24:3724:3718.5 
13524:40   Martin Wood  V50MHogweed23:2423:2421.6 
13624:41   Simon Shearn V45MUnattached    
13724:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13824:45   Tom Pennington S20MUnattached    
13924:48   Daniel Holland V40MUnattached    
14024:50   Alex Hayward  U11MWestbury/Yate22:1722:1715.4 
14124:50   Stephen John Ware V60MUnattached    
14224:56   Darrell Kingsbury  V40MBristol & West24:0523:2136.0 
14325:00   Max Alleyne U11MUnattached    
14425:00   Pauline Davidson V35WUnattached    
14525:01   Cameron Borg U15MUnattached    
14625:02   Ben Chadwick U11MUnattached    
14725:03   Dante Fiebig V55MUnattached    
14825:04   David Guest SBV50MFetch Everyone23:1223:1220.6 
14925:13   Howard Jameson V50MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
15025:24   Tracey Frost V40WUnattached    
15125:27   Franklyn Godfree U15MUnattached    
15225:32   David Capel  V65MUnattached24:5024:3520.0 
15325:37   Helen Cooper SBV40WBristol & West24:3323:0226.1 
15425:40   Lewis Baker U11MUnattached    
15525:43   Jacob Cook SBU15MWestbury25:4324:4136.0 
15625:47   Pam Howard V40WUnattached    
15725:48   Lauren McNicol S30WUnattached    
15825:51   Jack Betty U11MUnattached    
15925:52   Kate Ball S30WUnattached    
16025:52   Gary Betty  V35MBristol & West18:1718:1714.0 
16125:54   Karen Watson  V45WTeamCOCO/Bristol & West24:4924:4317.5 
16226:00   Marie Martin V35WUnattached    
16326:01   Julie Pike V50WUnattached    
16426:03   Rachel Andrew PBV35WSouthville26:0326:0326.3 
16526:06   Chris Elson PBV70MBristol & West26:0626:0636.0 
16626:12   Caroline Lansdown PBV45WThornbury/Thornbury Running Club26:0024:3218.9 
16726:12   Tim Haysom  V45MPortishead19:2819:289.1 
16826:14   Kim Toomer V55MUnattached    
16926:16   Kevin McGinn S30MUnattached    
17026:18   Brad Hayward S30MSweatshop Running Community    
17126:25   Louise Duggan-Edge PBV40WSole Sisters26:2526:2529.5 
17226:35   Tim Hoult S25MUnattached    
17326:42   Bob Howell  V55MUnattached25:0524:5317.1 
17426:45   Bob Cox  V55MUnattached24:5021:4912.6 
17526:49   Mark Tooski  V50MWestbury19:3618:448.0 
17626:49   Drew McLellan  S30MSouthville24:0422:0614.6 
17726:50   Nicola Derrick PBV40WWestbury25:5725:0320.6 
17826:56   Jon L Bonner SBV40MPortishead22:4521:3214.5 
17927:07   Clare Jubb SBS30WSole Sisters27:0726:5023.1 
18027:07   Ruth Daniel V45WStaple Hill Runners    
18127:08   Alan Graves SBV70MBristol & West27:0825:4936.0 
18227:10   Liz Cole S20WUnattached    
18327:14   Sheila Lane V40WUnattached    
18427:15   Andrew Newman V35MUnattached    
18527:16   Justin Boult V40MUnattached    
18627:18   Angela Raper PBV40WUnattached27:1526:1918.2 
18727:19   Claire Rooney S30WUnattached    
18827:20   Emma Shepherd PBV35WFetch Everyone26:5526:5524.8 
18927:21   Alex Dee U11MUnattached    
19027:21   Ken Lovell PBV60MWestbury25:5225:5223.4 
19127:23   Isabelle Lageard S25WUnattached    
19227:24   Andrew Caldwell V40MUnattached    
19327:27   John Francksen  V50MHogweed26:1125:2225.0 
19427:28   Cat Rutzler S30WUnattached    
19527:30   Simon Faulkner  V45MPortishead18:5118:428.1 
19627:31   Robert Oakes PBV55MSouthville27:3127:3127.6 
19727:31   James Oakes S20MUnattached    
19827:34   Indu Sahu PBS25MSouthville27:3427:3434.1 
19927:35   Max Baker U11MUnattached    
20027:35   Jo Baker V40WUnattached    
20127:35   Rowan Baker SBV40MHogweed27:3522:3036.0 
20227:36   Kate Alexander S30WUnattached    
20327:42   Gary Elstone V45MUnattached    
20427:45   Louise Thomas  S30WPortishead26:3926:3934.9 
20527:45   Maggie Cook V50WUnattached    
20627:46   Nicola Griffiths  V35WBristol & West26:2425:0022.5 
20727:50   Krishnan Rambadhran V35MUnattached    
20827:51   Suzy Cundy  V40WThornbury27:3027:3024.3 
20928:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21028:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21128:16   Julie-Anne Kellaway V35WUnattached    
21228:19   Joe Deaton U11MSouthville Running Club     
21328:19   Tom Bartlett S25MUnattached    
21428:20   Paul Deaton  V45MSouthville19:2617:485.1 
21528:21   Karlis Zivtins  S25MRyde25:3424:4726.9 
21628:24   Claire Tolladay V35WUnattached    
21728:27   Katherine Emma Priest SBS30WUnattached28:0826:2520.5 
21828:32   Joanne Pryce S25WUnattached    
21928:33   Hayley Brazier S25WUnattached    
22028:35   Nicola Lewton V40WUnattached    
22128:39   Chloe Scholefield V35WSouthville Running Club     
22228:44   Laura Borg V35WUnattached    
22328:44   Lucimara Jackson V35WUnattached    
22428:45   Josie Matthews V45WUnattached    
22528:45   Annette Burnham V45WUnattached    
22628:46   Paul Maby V40MUnattached    
22728:52   David Beatrx V40MUnattached    
22828:55   Gregory Watson U11MUnattached    
22928:56   Tracey Turri  V45WSole Sisters28:5527:2324.1 
23028:57   Hilary Smart  V50WBAD TC28:4628:1736.0 
23128:57   Emma Brown  S25WSouthville28:4428:4436.0 
23228:58   Jane Gardiner V50WStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
23328:59   Samantha Turner V45WUnattached    
23429:00   Alexandra Pickford V65WSouthville Running Club     
23529:02   Katie Pinnington SBV45WHogweed28:3326:0618.7 
23629:03   Martha Wheeler PBS25WBristol & West29:0324:3023.5 
23729:04   Daryl Phillips  S25MBristol & West20:3517:303.7 
23829:09   Steve Franks SBV70MSouthville29:0929:0335.4 
23929:11   Andy Thompson S30MUnattached    
24029:21   Leo Chadwick U11MUnattached    
24129:21   Nick Chadwick V40MUnattached    
24229:22   Emily Hollis S20WUnattached    
24329:23   Owen Herbert V65MUnattached    
24429:26   Karen Green V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
24529:28   Lynn Booth  V55WSole Sisters28:2428:1936.0 
24629:29   Sylvia Crump  V60WSole Sisters27:3226:1519.3 
24729:34   Geoffrey Blackman S30MUnattached    
24829:35   Gerard Watson  V50MUnattached25:5625:5622.6 
24929:45   Debra Wolfe V50WUnattached    
25029:45   Krista Gasston V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2