Dewsbury parkrun # 99 External Results
Dewsbury
3 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Tom Dart PBS20MSpenborough17:2817:180.3 
218:12   William Ingram  U18MWakefield17:1317:1321.3 
318:36   Noel Lowdon V35MUnattached    
418:42   Martin Hall  V50MSpenborough/Unattached18:0317:446.6 
518:48   Tom Howard  S25MDewsbury18:0318:0318.6 
619:12   Matthew Sutton  SENMUnattached18:2718:183.1 
719:15   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders18:3318:336.0 
819:34   Tony Bromley PBV35MSpenborough19:1319:1318.8 
919:48   Max Rose PBU15MWakefield19:1619:1626.6 
1020:50   John Calvert  V45MDewsbury19:2518:457.5 
1120:53   Shane Kenny V40MUnattached    
1220:55   John Macphail PBV35MDewsbury20:4219:015.3 
1320:56   Andrew Byram  V35MUnattached20:1219:104.5 
1421:13   Craig Newsome S30MUnattached    
1521:26   Kevin Watson PBV50MDewsbury21:1619:5517.8 
1621:33   Natalie Jackson  S25WDewsbury21:1821:1818.4 
1721:39   Andrew Robinson S30MUnattached    
1821:44   James Anthoney  U18MSpenborough18:3718:168.9 
1921:55   Rob Wakerell PBS20MDewsbury21:5521:5531.7 
2022:06   Jake Walder U15MUnattached    
2122:17   Stephen Chapman  V45MDewsbury/Unattached21:2820:108.3 
2222:18   Paul Smith PBV45MDewsbury21:4621:469.4 
2322:46   Daniel Chatterton SENMUnattached    
2422:48   Steve Walsh V35MUnattached    
2522:54   Christopher Haigh V35MUnattached    
2622:56   Mark Devlin PBV45MUnattached22:2422:2415.8 
2722:59   David Batty  SENMUnattached19:3019:3031.5 
2823:08   Flora Skidmore  V55WDewsbury22:4521:499.9 
2923:22   Lee Dolman  V40MSpenborough22:1521:1513.1 
3023:42   Peter Roberts V45MUnattached    
3123:48   Matthew Byrne  V40MSpenborough21:1720:4219.0 
3223:54   Alistair Walder PBV45MDewsbury23:2919:507.6 
3324:01   Alastair Leitch PBV40MDewsbury23:3122:5812.7 
3424:01   Pauline Leitch V40WUnattached    
3524:07   Steve Anthoney  V50MSpenborough23:2823:2818.3 
3624:10   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached22:4722:0210.7 
3724:12   James Dunham  V40MRoberttown22:2421:5414.4 
3824:15   Yahya Seedat PBV35MDewsbury24:0521:3921.2 
3924:19   Jason Crooks V45MUnattached    
4024:21   Charlotte Turner S25WUnattached    
4124:26   Rob O'connell  V50MUnattached22:5022:5019.7 
4224:36   Asif Dabhad V40MUnattached    
4324:58   Andrew Williams V45MUnattached    
4424:58   Nigel Hull  V45MUnattached24:3824:2121.2 
4525:17   John Whitelock  V45MDewsbury22:2121:1213.3 
4625:22   Andrew Chatterton V45MUnattached    
4725:36   Rachel Le Borgne SBV40WDewsbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club24:3123:3817.8 
4825:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4925:51   Lynda Robertson V45WUnattached    
5026:15   Emma Blake S30WUnattached    
5126:35   Heather Mitchell  V60WDewsbury/Police24:5624:5620.1 
5226:41   Michaela Graham PBV40WDewsbury26:1426:1421.5 
5326:43   Sara Javid S30WUnattached    
5426:44   Robert Keegan PBV60MDewsbury25:3125:3126.3 
5526:46   Alex Barr  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club24:0923:5317.4 
5626:54   Samantha Cripps PBV45WDewsbury26:3926:0017.9 
5727:13   Sephie Collins  V50WDewsbury25:3525:1317.1 
5827:14   Susie Robertson SENWUnattached    
5927:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6027:33   Katherine Storey  V45WDewsbury26:2725:2318.1 
6127:34   Ammaarah Ravat U20WUnattached    
6227:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6327:48   Georgia Smith-Calvert  U18WSpenborough/Dewsbury22:5319:2112.6 
6427:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6528:24   John Elliott V50MUnattached    
6628:24   Wendy Hargreaves  V45WDewsbury28:1428:1436.0 
6728:39   Cath Scarffe V40WUnattached    
6828:40   Flora Le Borgne  U18WWakefield Triathlon Club25:2425:1123.8 
6928:41   Kristy Hepworth S30WUnattached    
7028:41   Shirley Hepworth S30WUnattached    
7128:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7229:13   Christine Lay V50WSouth Leeds Sisters    
7329:21   Andrea Woodside SBV35WDewsbury28:3326:0523.1 
7429:44   Lauren Mcqueen PBU18WDewsbury26:3324:1414.1 
7530:04   Clare Longstaff V35WUnattached    
7630:14   Tracy Burland V35WUnattached    
7730:19   Eloise Walder U15WUnattached    
7830:20   Helen Megahy SBV50WDewsbury30:2030:1431.1 
7930:25   Sharon Cooper  V40WRoberttown27:3726:5525.4 
8030:27   Alice Rose  U15WSpenborough27:3925:2732.8 
8131:00   Judith Satchell V60WUnattached    
8231:08   Jade Secker S20WUnattached    
8331:30   Martin Carr  V40MStainland22:0622:0620.6 
8431:33   Alison Carr  V45WUnattached28:1527:3136.0 
8531:42   Sarah Dransfield  V45WRoberttown30:2330:2336.0 
8632:06   Ellie Branch-Evans S25WUnattached    
8732:06   Lou Ross S25WUnattached    
8832:17   Geraldine Wilson V50WUnattached    
8932:18   Lisa Dowson  V35WSpenborough30:3030:3032.3 
9033:07   Tracy Chatterton V40WUnattached    
9133:26   Christine Webster V60WUnattached    
9234:32   Simon Ellis  V40MDenby Dale29:5125:5726.8 
9335:21   Samara Mirza S30WUnattached    
9436:43   Emily Le Borgne U15WUnattached    
9536:53   Jane Chapman  V45WUnattached35:1232:0729.9 
9636:57   Carrie Harper V35WUnattached    
9737:00   Jodie Mitchell S25WUnattached    
9838:52   Charlotte Allen S20WUnattached    
9939:04   Tricia Stanley V50WUnattached    
10039:05   Julie Thompson V50WUnattached    
10139:42   Jane Midgley V55WUnattached    
10241:42   Emma Crooks U15WUnattached    
10341:51   Rochelle Eager  S25WPudsey Pacers39:3339:3336.0 
10442:06   Joanne Longbottom V40WUnattached    
10544:00   Michael Oates V50MUnattached    
10647:51   Sophie Peiffer V45WUnattached