Conkers parkrun # 163 External Results
Conkers
3 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Andy Hawtin PBS25MSouth Derbyshire17:3317:272.7 
217:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:04   Alex Toll PBV45MBarrow Runners18:0418:042.8 
418:05   Andy Young  S30MUnattached17:4516:572.3 
518:07   Richard Martin PBV40MIvanhoe17:5417:543.7 
618:30   Jason Ball  V40MSinfin18:1218:125.5 
718:31   Matthew Dumelow SBS30MHermitage18:3117:339.0 
818:42   Alex Mason PBV35MVale Royal18:4218:143.2 
918:53   Martyn Ryan PBS30MJog Derbyshire18:5218:063.7 
1018:55   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood18:5217:592.4 
1118:58   Edward Myatt SBV50MHermitage18:5818:5616.2 
1218:58   Richard Nash SBV40MHatton Darts RC18:4418:276.6 
1318:59   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:3318:124.2 
1419:11   Tracy Hinxman PBV40WUnattached18:5718:294.7 
1519:14   Robert Gibbons  V40MVegetarian18:1418:1014.6 
1619:28   David Brizell PBV35M4Life Tri19:2819:1811.5 
1719:54   Alex Young S20MUnattached    
1820:01   Charlie Pickering  U18MUnattached18:4918:2925.1 
1920:06   Stephen Leafe PBV50MSouth Derbyshire20:0619:539.0 
2020:10   Christina Hawtin PBS25WSouth Derbyshire19:1118:598.9 
2120:18   Sami El Hakiem S30MUnattached    
2220:35   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
2320:36   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2217:504.8 
2420:38   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:057.2 
2520:42   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:2520:2510.2 
2620:44   Chris Loseby V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
2720:44   Adrian Middleton PBV40MSouth Derbyshire20:3420:3410.3 
2820:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:48   Matthew Bennett  S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield20:2918:305.3 
3020:48   James Gough PBS30MSouth Derbyshire20:2219:155.6 
3120:50   Dawn Lesley Storer  V45WBarrow Runners20:2820:2812.5 
3220:52   Mark Coombes  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:0620:0625.8 
3320:54   Mark Farrar SBSENMUnattached19:3719:378.0 
3420:55   Matt Clemson  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:3018:515.9 
3521:04   Andrew Jeyes SBV65MIvanhoe20:3820:389.6 
3621:08   Matthew Starkey  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:0120:0118.3 
3721:08   Michelle Molnar S30WUnattached    
3821:10   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3921:11   Jake Mayman PBU15MBurton21:1121:1136.0 
4021:12   Jonathan Mayman  V45MSouth Derbyshire/Burton19:4219:4226.7 
4121:13   Andrew Mooney PBU18MUnattached21:1219:5812.5 
4221:30   Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:5619:057.5 
4321:31   William Verney S20MUnattached    
4421:33   Jon Beech SBV35MUnattached21:1320:4612.5 
4521:35   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
4621:37   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe19:2219:2211.0 
4721:39   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
4821:42   Daniel Towns SBV35MSouth Derbyshire21:1720:4815.1 
4921:43   Gary White PBV40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:5720:3415.2 
5021:45   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3418:347.3 
5121:54   James Ransome PBV40MHatton Darts RC21:5421:5420.4 
5221:59   Lyndsey Morgan S25WUnattached    
5322:04   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:5418:254.4 
5422:07   Joel Bickley U15MUnattached    
5522:10   Michael Sharpe  S30MIvanhoe20:2919:1223.5 
5622:11   Katie Cotton  S25WSouth Derbyshire20:5120:359.6 
5722:15   Buster Green U15MUnattached    
5822:16   Jonathan Harrison U15MUnattached    
5922:17   James Bickley V40MUnattached    
6022:17   Richard Hinxman PBV45MUnattached22:1722:1733.5 
6122:21   Dean Walters V40MUnattached    
6222:24   Dave Smithson V50MUnattached    
6322:24   John Starbuck PBV60MBirstall22:2422:2419.1 
6422:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:32   Martyn Hardy SBV50MUnattached22:3219:5826.9 
6622:34   Ian Archer PBV45MUnattached21:4720:169.4 
6722:41   Paul Gardiner V35MUnattached    
6822:44   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached22:1121:4826.0 
6922:45   Alexander Hancox PBU15MBurton21:3318:387.6 
7022:52   Peter Rees SBS30MUnattached22:0322:0335.8 
7122:53   Andy Wilkinson S20MUnattached    
7222:55   Rebeccca Wilkinson PBS25WIvanhoe22:5522:5523.6 
7322:57   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe21:0420:5210.3 
7423:01   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:2721:5314.0 
7523:01   Daniel Wright SENMUnattached    
7623:06   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe22:3722:1414.9 
7723:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:10   Giles Bee V45MUnattached    
7923:13   Stu Lees V35MUnattached    
8023:16   Christopher Hughes  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:2520:2534.1 
8123:16   Dapo Ewuyemi S20MUnattached    
8223:20   Edward William Leedham S25MUnattached    
8323:30   Jonny Hancox U15MUnattached    
8423:32   John Paul Vaughan PBV35MSouth Derbyshire23:2823:2836.0 
8523:33   Andy Spence S30MUnattached    
8623:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:38   David Pickering  V45MUnattached23:0321:5212.9 
8823:39   Matt Field Lucas S25MUnattached    
8923:40   Robert Briers V55MUnattached    
9023:42   Tracy Atherton V40WUnattached    
9123:43   Carolyn Osborne SBV45WIvanhoe23:4322:5617.9 
9223:45   Lorraine Toll PBV45WBarrow Runners23:4523:4517.8 
9323:48   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
9423:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:52   Ailis MacFarlane  U15WBurton21:1021:1010.2 
9624:04   Tariq El Hakiem S25MUnattached    
9724:06   Alison Heather Cooper PBV45WUnattached24:0624:0619.1 
9824:09   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4221:0414.5 
10024:12   Mark Bate V45MUnattached    
9924:12   Laura Fearn S30WUnattached    
10124:13   Shane Stanton PBV45MIvanhoe24:1323:0016.7 
10224:14   Karen Hartland  V35WIvanhoe22:5122:3915.3 
10324:15   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
10424:16   Vince Aleman V60MUnattached    
10524:21   Niall Barnett V40MUnattached    
10624:26   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached24:0824:0819.2 
10724:28   Gareth Walker V35MUnattached    
10824:29   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached22:4720:4515.5 
10924:33   Nicola Harrison  S25WHermitage23:3923:1133.2 
11024:34   Rhys Johnson U15MUnattached    
11124:41   Bill Phillips SBV60MBarrow Runners24:4123:0918.1 
11224:44   William Boyle U15MUnattached    
11324:46   Douglas Courtney  V55MUnattached24:1124:1119.9 
11424:46   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached21:3621:1415.2 
11524:49   Peter Dargue PBV55MHermitage24:4923:4519.5 
11624:49   Jason Sherratt V40MUnattached    
11724:50   George Stevens V35MUnattached    
11824:57   James Farmer  U15MHeanor22:2817:191.2 
11925:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:01   Katy Fox V35WUnattached    
12125:06   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage24:2623:2415.9 
12225:07   Chris Jameson S20MUnattached    
12325:08   Ken Samuel V50MUnattached    
12425:09   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:3920:5213.1 
12525:13   Mike Greathead V35MUnattached    
12625:17   Rebecca Atkins PBV40WSouth Derbyshire23:5122:2120.7 
12725:20   Jacob Fantarrow U11MUnattached    
12825:25   Lucas Yeomans U11MUnattached    
12925:26   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
13025:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13125:29   Sebastian Stowe U11MUnattached    
13225:45   Alan Holt V45MUnattached    
13325:46   David Taylor Gardner  V70MBarrow Runners25:3924:2529.4 
13425:47   Steven Walters V45MUnattached    
13525:48   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
13625:49   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
13725:49   Anne Newbery  V45WDesford21:5721:5712.6 
13825:51   Laura Monckton SENWUnattached    
13925:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:58   Richard Burley V45MUnattached    
14126:03   Jade Statham U20WUnattached    
14226:08   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
14326:08   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:0824:0817.9 
14426:17   John Brown V50MUnattached    
14526:18   Angela Bebbington  V35WIvanhoe25:3224:3618.5 
14626:21   James Nicholls S30MUnattached    
14726:23   Richard Ward PBV40MSouth Derbyshire24:4022:3923.6 
14826:24   Georgia Worrall U20WUnattached    
14926:24   Matthew Read V45MUnattached    
15026:26   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
15126:27   Brenda Groves V55WUnattached    
15226:30   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott  V45MUnattached24:5724:5734.8 
15326:30   Ash Hancox V45MUnattached    
15426:30   Sophie Webb PBV40WUnattached26:3026:2219.4 
15526:31   Andrew Harris U15MUnattached    
15626:32   Dave Johnson  V50MUnattached19:0418:3910.5 
15726:36   Derek Bolton  V50MTamworth/Midland Masters20:2719:518.9 
15826:37   Helen Langford S30WUnattached    
15926:59   Sarah Potts S20WUnattached    
16027:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16127:06   Jane Marcer V45WUnattached    
16227:08   Neil Mayhew V50MUnattached    
16327:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16427:19   Claire Koppe S30WUnattached    
16527:22   Shaun Punter S30MUnattached    
16627:23   Pete Hurdman V40MUnattached    
16727:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16827:30   David Warren V55MUnattached    
16927:37   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:2722:0512.4 
17027:46   Sarah Loftus  V35WRedway Runners25:2025:2023.4 
17127:47   Glyn Burroughs V35MUnattached    
17227:48   Donna Law SBS25WRedway Runners24:4523:2922.7 
17327:49   Julia Fantarrow V35WUnattached    
17427:59   Martin Cattell V45MUnattached    
17528:01   Kate Watkiss V45WUnattached    
17628:03   Mario Palmieri S30MUnattached    
17728:05   Joanne Lunn SBS30WUnattached26:5524:0136.0 
17828:15   Chantal Allen V50WUnattached    
17928:34   Ken Bell V50MUnattached    
18028:34   Sarah Malone SBV35WIvanhoe25:3524:4821.9 
18128:35   Jane Hancox V45WUnattached    
18228:37   Lucy Allsop PBS25WIvanhoe28:3723:4519.0 
18328:38   Robert Wells  V35MHermitage27:5827:0735.6 
18428:38   Dawn Gregory  V40WHermitage27:4227:4236.0 
18528:43   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner27:0325:5819.0 
18628:51   Roger Western V45MUnattached    
18728:54   Simon Hincks V45MUnattached    
18828:58   Harley Fox U15MUnattached    
18929:02   Ellie Maguire SBSENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
19029:03   Rachael Morton SBV35WUnattached29:0326:5136.0 
19129:04   Helen Vaughan V35WUnattached    
19229:04   Sally Jeyes  V60WIvanhoe25:0525:0518.0 
19329:07   Rachael Toon  S20WUnattached24:3223:0714.7 
19429:07   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
19529:08   Tristan Marshall V35MUnattached    
19629:12   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2921:5712.0 
19729:14   Phoebe Lunn U11WUnattached    
19829:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19929:18   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
20029:21   Lauren Honeysett U11WUnattached    
20129:21   Luba Bonilla V50WUnattached    
20229:22   Mark Skidmore  V45MSouth Derbyshire26:3526:3536.0 
20329:22   Heidi Elliott  V40WSouth Derbyshire24:5423:5929.6 
20429:22   Steve Greenwood V60MUnattached    
20529:26   Hayley Ward SBSENWUnattached29:2626:4136.0 
20629:29   Anthony Ward  SENMUnattached24:4121:1836.0 
20729:30   Josh Briggs U15MUnattached    
20829:30   Karen Susan Jackson  V50WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC27:3027:3026.6 
20929:35   Phil Jackson V50MUnattached    
21029:35   Colin Scattergood SBV75MHatton Darts RC29:3525:1734.1 
21129:36   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:2919:399.4 
21229:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21329:43   Colin Pleass  V60MUnattached26:4926:4928.2 
21429:44   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:3527:0027.8 
21529:46   Karen Lowrence V40WUnattached    
21629:47   Matt Atkinson S30MJog Derbyshire    
21729:54   Kimberley Haynes S25WUnattached    
21829:56   Ian Farmer V45MUnattached    
21930:07   James Jack V40MUnattached    
22030:13   Dave Langford V35MUnattached    
22130:17   Isla Burnish U15WBridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team    
22230:21   Gabby Smith S20WIvanhoe Runners    
22330:26   Rachel Downing V40WUnattached    
22430:29   Evan Burley U11MUnattached    
22530:29   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
22630:30   Anna Bach V40WUnattached    
22730:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22830:32   Kate Walker S25WUnattached    
22930:33   Jenny Courtney SBV55WUnattached30:3329:0628.7 
23030:35   Connor Ambler U15MUnattached    
23130:38   Kevin Lewis V55MUnattached    
23230:39   Jackie Stowe V45WUnattached    
23330:40   Ella Bird U11WUnattached    
23430:45   Ashton Cook U11MUnattached    
23530:48   Amy Follows S30WUnattached    
23630:49   Phoebe Powers U11WUnattached    
23731:05   Kerry Powers S30WUnattached    
23831:05   Zoey Staniforth S25WUnattached    
23931:06   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
24031:08   Elliot Wilkinson U11MUnattached    
24131:14   Kate Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
24231:14   Lucy Williams PBU11WTamworth28:4828:4836.0 
24331:20   David Williams  V40MTamworth23:4223:4233.4 
24431:20   Sophie Williams PBU15WTamworth28:3228:3236.0 
24531:22   Nicola Williams PBV35WTamworth30:1230:1236.0 
24631:23   Abigail Twigg U11WUnattached    
24731:25   Charlotte Carr U11WUnattached    
24831:25   Victoria Carr V40WUnattached    
24931:26   Rachel Bird V35WUnattached    
25031:28   Maria Johnson PBV40WHermitage29:1527:5032.3 
Page: 1 2